1 |
Arosa SC B |
24 |
8 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
24 |
5 |
- VICTORIA
-
Arosa SC B
1
-
CP Calasancio
0
- VICTORIA
-
Ed Val Miñor Nigrá.
0
-
Arosa SC B
2
- VICTORIA
-
Arosa SC B
2
-
Edc Verin
0
- VICTORIA
-
Ourense
1
-
Arosa SC B
2
- VICTORIA
-
Arosa SC B
2
-
Pabellon Promesas
1
|
2 |
RC Celta B |
21 |
8 |
7 |
0 |
1 |
33 |
3 |
- VICTORIA
-
Escola de Fútbol D.
0
-
RC Celta B
1
- DERROTA
-
RC Celta B
1
-
Pabellon Ourense C.
2
- VICTORIA
-
UD Santa Mariña
0
-
RC Celta B
6
- VICTORIA
-
RC Celta B
8
-
Rapido Pereiro CF
0
- VICTORIA
-
Sporting Guardes
-
RC Celta B
1
|
3 |
UD Ourense |
16 |
8 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
18 |
8 |
- VICTORIA
-
Ribadumia
2
-
UD Ourense
3
- VICTORIA
-
UD Ourense
4
-
CP Calasancio
1
- VICTORIA
-
ED Arousa SD
0
-
UD Ourense
4
- DERROTA
-
UD Ourense
0
-
Ed Val Miñor Nigrá.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Colegio Hogar SR
1
-
UD Ourense
4
|
4 |
Salgueiriños |
16 |
8 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
15 |
9 |
- VICTORIA
-
Colegio Hogar SR
1
-
Salgueiriños
2
- VICTORIA
-
Salgueiriños
4
-
Escola de Fútbol D.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Pabellon Ourense C.
1
-
Salgueiriños
3
- DERROTA
-
Salgueiriños
0
-
UD Santa Mariña
1
- DERROTA
-
Rapido Pereiro CF
2
-
Salgueiriños
1
|
5 |
Miñor Nigrán |
15 |
8 |
5 |
0 |
3 |
24 |
8 |
- DERROTA
-
ACD A Seca
5
-
Ed Val Miñor Nigrá.
1
- DERROTA
-
Ed Val Miñor Nigrá.
0
-
Arosa SC B
2
- DERROTA
-
CP Calasancio
1
-
Ed Val Miñor Nigrá.
0
- VICTORIA
-
UD Ourense
0
-
Ed Val Miñor Nigrá.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Ed Val Miñor Nigrá.
8
-
Edc Verin
0
|
6 |
Santa Mariña |
15 |
8 |
5 |
0 |
3 |
15 |
12 |
- VICTORIA
-
UD Santa Mariña
4
-
Pabellon Promesas
0
- VICTORIA
-
Porriño Industrial.
1
-
UD Santa Mariña
4
- DERROTA
-
UD Santa Mariña
0
-
RC Celta B
6
- VICTORIA
-
Salgueiriños
0
-
UD Santa Mariña
1
- DERROTA
-
UD Santa Mariña
0
-
Alondras CF
1
|
7 |
Porriño |
14 |
8 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
21 |
18 |
- DERROTA
-
Pabellon Ourense C.
2
-
Porriño Industrial.
1
- DERROTA
-
Porriño Industrial.
1
-
UD Santa Mariña
4
- EMPATE
-
Rapido Pereiro CF
2
-
Porriño Industrial.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Porriño Industrial.
5
-
Sporting Guardes
1
- VICTORIA
-
ACD A Seca
4
-
Porriño Industrial.
5
|
8 |
ACD A Seca |
12 |
8 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
24 |
19 |
- VICTORIA
-
ACD A Seca
5
-
Ed Val Miñor Nigrá.
1
- DERROTA
-
Edc Verin
2
-
ACD A Seca
0
- VICTORIA
-
ACD A Seca
7
-
Ourense
2
- VICTORIA
-
Pabellon Promesas
0
-
ACD A Seca
3
- DERROTA
-
ACD A Seca
4
-
Porriño Industrial.
5
|
9 |
CP Calasancio |
12 |
8 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
13 |
10 |
- DERROTA
-
Arosa SC B
1
-
CP Calasancio
0
- DERROTA
-
UD Ourense
4
-
CP Calasancio
1
- VICTORIA
-
CP Calasancio
1
-
Ed Val Miñor Nigrá.
0
- DERROTA
-
Edc Verin
1
-
CP Calasancio
0
- VICTORIA
-
CP Calasancio
2
-
Ourense
1
|
10 |
Pabellon Ourense |
12 |
8 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
12 |
12 |
- VICTORIA
-
Pabellon Ourense C.
2
-
Porriño Industrial.
1
- VICTORIA
-
RC Celta B
1
-
Pabellon Ourense C.
2
- DERROTA
-
Pabellon Ourense C.
1
-
Salgueiriños
3
- VICTORIA
-
Alondras CF
1
-
Pabellon Ourense C.
2
- EMPATE
-
Pabellon Ourense C.
1
-
Ribadumia
1
|
11 |
Escola Fútbol |
10 |
8 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
15 |
15 |
- DERROTA
-
Escola de Fútbol D.
0
-
RC Celta B
1
- DERROTA
-
Salgueiriños
4
-
Escola de Fútbol D.
1
- EMPATE
-
Escola de Fútbol D.
1
-
Alondras CF
1
- VICTORIA
-
Ribadumia
0
-
Escola de Fútbol D.
3
- DERROTA
-
Escola de Fútbol D.
2
-
ED Arousa SD
3
|
12 |
ED Arousa SD |
10 |
8 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
14 |
15 |
- VICTORIA
-
ED Arousa SD
2
-
Alondras CF
0
- EMPATE
-
Ribadumia
1
-
ED Arousa SD
1
- DERROTA
-
ED Arousa SD
0
-
UD Ourense
4
- VICTORIA
-
ED Arousa SD
6
-
Colegio Hogar SR
0
- VICTORIA
-
Escola de Fútbol D.
2
-
ED Arousa SD
3
|
13 |
Pabellon |
10 |
8 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
10 |
14 |
- DERROTA
-
UD Santa Mariña
4
-
Pabellon Promesas
0
- EMPATE
-
Pabellon Promesas
1
-
Rapido Pereiro CF
1
- VICTORIA
-
Sporting Guardes
2
-
Pabellon Promesas
5
- DERROTA
-
Pabellon Promesas
0
-
ACD A Seca
3
- DERROTA
-
Arosa SC B
2
-
Pabellon Promesas
1
|
14 |
Edc Verin |
10 |
8 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
7 |
15 |
- DERROTA
-
Sporting Guardes
1
-
Edc Verin
0
- VICTORIA
-
Edc Verin
2
-
ACD A Seca
0
- DERROTA
-
Arosa SC B
2
-
Edc Verin
0
- VICTORIA
-
Edc Verin
1
-
CP Calasancio
0
- DERROTA
-
Ed Val Miñor Nigrá.
8
-
Edc Verin
0
|
15 |
Alondras CF |
9 |
8 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
10 |
10 |
- DERROTA
-
ED Arousa SD
2
-
Alondras CF
0
- VICTORIA
-
Alondras CF
4
-
Colegio Hogar SR
1
- EMPATE
-
Escola de Fútbol D.
1
-
Alondras CF
1
- DERROTA
-
Alondras CF
1
-
Pabellon Ourense C.
2
- VICTORIA
-
UD Santa Mariña
0
-
Alondras CF
1
|
16 |
Rapido Pereiro |
8 |
8 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
9 |
19 |
- VICTORIA
-
Rapido Pereiro CF
3
-
Ourense
0
- EMPATE
-
Pabellon Promesas
1
-
Rapido Pereiro CF
1
- EMPATE
-
Rapido Pereiro CF
2
-
Porriño Industrial.
2
- DERROTA
-
RC Celta B
8
-
Rapido Pereiro CF
0
- VICTORIA
-
Rapido Pereiro CF
2
-
Salgueiriños
1
|
17 |
Sporting Guardes |
6 |
8 |
2 |
0 |
6 |
6 |
33 |
- VICTORIA
-
Sporting Guardes
1
-
Edc Verin
0
- VICTORIA
-
Ourense
1
-
Sporting Guardes
2
- DERROTA
-
Sporting Guardes
2
-
Pabellon Promesas
5
- DERROTA
-
Porriño Industrial.
5
-
Sporting Guardes
1
- DERROTA
-
Sporting Guardes
-
RC Celta B
1
|
18 |
Ribadumia |
5 |
8 |
0 |
5 |
3 |
7 |
14 |
- DERROTA
-
Ribadumia
2
-
UD Ourense
3
- EMPATE
-
Ribadumia
1
-
ED Arousa SD
1
- EMPATE
-
Colegio Hogar SR
1
-
Ribadumia
1
- DERROTA
-
Ribadumia
0
-
Escola de Fútbol D.
3
- EMPATE
-
Pabellon Ourense C.
1
-
Ribadumia
1
|
19 |
Colegio Hogar |
2 |
8 |
0 |
2 |
6 |
6 |
28 |
- DERROTA
-
Colegio Hogar SR
1
-
Salgueiriños
2
- DERROTA
-
Alondras CF
4
-
Colegio Hogar SR
1
- EMPATE
-
Colegio Hogar SR
1
-
Ribadumia
1
- DERROTA
-
ED Arousa SD
6
-
Colegio Hogar SR
0
- DERROTA
-
Colegio Hogar SR
1
-
UD Ourense
4
|
20 |
Ourense |
1 |
8 |
0 |
1 |
7 |
10 |
26 |
- DERROTA
-
Rapido Pereiro CF
3
-
Ourense
0
- DERROTA
-
Ourense
1
-
Sporting Guardes
2
- DERROTA
-
ACD A Seca
7
-
Ourense
2
- DERROTA
-
Ourense
1
-
Arosa SC B
2
- DERROTA
-
CP Calasancio
2
-
Ourense
1
|