1 |
RC Celta B |
42 |
15 |
14 |
0 |
1 |
62 |
4 |
- VICTORIA
-
RC Celta B
6
-
CP Calasancio
0
- VICTORIA
-
Ed Val Miñor Nigrá.
1
-
RC Celta B
2
- VICTORIA
-
RC Celta B
2
-
Edc Verin
0
- VICTORIA
-
Ourense
0
-
RC Celta B
4
- VICTORIA
-
RC Celta B
9
-
Pabellon Promesas
0
|
2 |
Arosa SC B |
37 |
15 |
12 |
1 |
2 |
40 |
18 |
- EMPATE
-
Salgueiriños
2
-
Arosa SC B
2
- VICTORIA
-
Arosa SC B
2
-
Alondras CF
0
- VICTORIA
-
Ribadumia
0
-
Arosa SC B
2
- DERROTA
-
Arosa SC B
1
-
ED Arousa SD
3
- VICTORIA
-
Colegio Hogar SR
1
-
Arosa SC B
4
|
3 |
Santa Mariña |
34 |
15 |
11 |
1 |
3 |
35 |
17 |
- VICTORIA
-
Colegio Hogar SR
0
-
UD Santa Mariña
7
- VICTORIA
-
UD Santa Mariña
3
-
Escola de Fútbol D.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Pabellon Ourense C.
1
-
UD Santa Mariña
2
- VICTORIA
-
UD Santa Mariña
3
-
UD Ourense
1
- EMPATE
-
UD Santa Mariña
1
-
Rapido Pereiro CF
1
|
4 |
Salgueiriños |
31 |
15 |
9 |
4 |
2 |
37 |
14 |
- EMPATE
-
Salgueiriños
2
-
Arosa SC B
2
- EMPATE
-
CP Calasancio
0
-
Salgueiriños
0
- EMPATE
-
Salgueiriños
2
-
Ed Val Miñor Nigrá.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Edc Verin
0
-
Salgueiriños
2
- VICTORIA
-
Salgueiriños
5
-
Ourense
1
|
5 |
Miñor Nigrán |
25 |
15 |
7 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
17 |
- EMPATE
-
Porriño Industrial.
0
-
Ed Val Miñor Nigrá.
0
- DERROTA
-
Ed Val Miñor Nigrá.
1
-
RC Celta B
2
- EMPATE
-
Salgueiriños
2
-
Ed Val Miñor Nigrá.
2
- EMPATE
-
Ed Val Miñor Nigrá.
2
-
Alondras CF
2
- EMPATE
-
Ribadumia
1
-
Ed Val Miñor Nigrá.
1
|
6 |
UD Ourense |
25 |
15 |
7 |
4 |
4 |
32 |
18 |
- VICTORIA
-
UD Ourense
3
-
Ourense
0
- EMPATE
-
Pabellon Ourense C.
2
-
UD Ourense
2
- VICTORIA
-
UD Ourense
4
-
Pabellon Promesas
0
- DERROTA
-
UD Santa Mariña
3
-
UD Ourense
1
- EMPATE
-
UD Ourense
2
-
Porriño Industrial.
2
|
7 |
Escola Fútbol |
24 |
15 |
7 |
3 |
5 |
29 |
21 |
- VICTORIA
-
Escola de Fútbol D.
2
-
Pabellon Ourense C.
0
- DERROTA
-
UD Santa Mariña
3
-
Escola de Fútbol D.
0
- EMPATE
-
Escola de Fútbol D.
2
-
Rapido Pereiro CF
2
- VICTORIA
-
Sporting Guardes
0
-
Escola de Fútbol D.
4
- VICTORIA
-
Escola de Fútbol D.
3
-
ACD A Seca
1
|
8 |
CP Calasancio |
22 |
15 |
7 |
1 |
7 |
23 |
24 |
- DERROTA
-
RC Celta B
6
-
CP Calasancio
0
- EMPATE
-
CP Calasancio
0
-
Salgueiriños
0
- DERROTA
-
Alondras CF
2
-
CP Calasancio
1
- DERROTA
-
CP Calasancio
1
-
Ribadumia
2
- VICTORIA
-
ED Arousa SD
1
-
CP Calasancio
2
|
9 |
Alondras CF |
21 |
15 |
5 |
6 |
4 |
24 |
22 |
- EMPATE
-
Alondras CF
2
-
ACD A Seca
2
- DERROTA
-
Arosa SC B
2
-
Alondras CF
0
- VICTORIA
-
Alondras CF
2
-
CP Calasancio
1
- EMPATE
-
Ed Val Miñor Nigrá.
2
-
Alondras CF
2
- VICTORIA
-
Alondras CF
3
-
Edc Verin
2
|
10 |
ED Arousa SD |
20 |
15 |
6 |
2 |
7 |
28 |
26 |
- VICTORIA
-
ED Arousa SD
1
-
Rapido Pereiro CF
0
- DERROTA
-
Sporting Guardes
3
-
ED Arousa SD
2
- VICTORIA
-
ED Arousa SD
3
-
ACD A Seca
0
- VICTORIA
-
Arosa SC B
1
-
ED Arousa SD
3
- DERROTA
-
ED Arousa SD
1
-
CP Calasancio
2
|
11 |
Pabellon Ourense |
20 |
15 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
24 |
25 |
- DERROTA
-
Escola de Fútbol D.
2
-
Pabellon Ourense C.
0
- EMPATE
-
Pabellon Ourense C.
2
-
UD Ourense
2
- DERROTA
-
Pabellon Ourense C.
1
-
UD Santa Mariña
2
- DERROTA
-
Rapido Pereiro CF
3
-
Pabellon Ourense C.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Pabellon Ourense C.
3
-
Sporting Guardes
1
|
12 |
Porriño |
19 |
15 |
5 |
4 |
6 |
30 |
32 |
- EMPATE
-
Porriño Industrial.
0
-
Ed Val Miñor Nigrá.
0
- DERROTA
-
Edc Verin
1
-
Porriño Industrial.
0
- DERROTA
-
Porriño Industrial.
1
-
Ourense
2
- VICTORIA
-
Pabellon Promesas
1
-
Porriño Industrial.
2
- EMPATE
-
UD Ourense
2
-
Porriño Industrial.
2
|
13 |
Rapido Pereiro |
18 |
15 |
4 |
6 |
5 |
23 |
27 |
- DERROTA
-
ED Arousa SD
1
-
Rapido Pereiro CF
0
- VICTORIA
-
Rapido Pereiro CF
6
-
Colegio Hogar SR
2
- EMPATE
-
Escola de Fútbol D.
2
-
Rapido Pereiro CF
2
- VICTORIA
-
Rapido Pereiro CF
3
-
Pabellon Ourense C.
0
- EMPATE
-
UD Santa Mariña
1
-
Rapido Pereiro CF
1
|
14 |
Edc Verin |
17 |
15 |
5 |
2 |
8 |
15 |
27 |
- DERROTA
-
Pabellon Promesas
3
-
Edc Verin
2
- VICTORIA
-
Edc Verin
1
-
Porriño Industrial.
0
- DERROTA
-
RC Celta B
2
-
Edc Verin
0
- DERROTA
-
Edc Verin
0
-
Salgueiriños
2
- DERROTA
-
Alondras CF
3
-
Edc Verin
2
|
15 |
ACD A Seca |
16 |
15 |
5 |
1 |
9 |
32 |
31 |
- EMPATE
-
Alondras CF
2
-
ACD A Seca
2
- DERROTA
-
ACD A Seca
1
-
Ribadumia
2
- DERROTA
-
ED Arousa SD
3
-
ACD A Seca
0
- VICTORIA
-
ACD A Seca
4
-
Colegio Hogar SR
0
- DERROTA
-
Escola de Fútbol D.
3
-
ACD A Seca
1
|
16 |
Ribadumia |
13 |
15 |
2 |
7 |
6 |
16 |
25 |
- DERROTA
-
Ribadumia
2
-
Sporting Guardes
3
- VICTORIA
-
ACD A Seca
1
-
Ribadumia
2
- DERROTA
-
Ribadumia
0
-
Arosa SC B
2
- VICTORIA
-
CP Calasancio
1
-
Ribadumia
2
- EMPATE
-
Ribadumia
1
-
Ed Val Miñor Nigrá.
1
|
17 |
Pabellon |
13 |
15 |
4 |
1 |
10 |
17 |
39 |
- VICTORIA
-
Pabellon Promesas
3
-
Edc Verin
2
- DERROTA
-
Ourense
1
-
Pabellon Promesas
0
- DERROTA
-
UD Ourense
4
-
Pabellon Promesas
0
- DERROTA
-
Pabellon Promesas
1
-
Porriño Industrial.
2
- DERROTA
-
RC Celta B
9
-
Pabellon Promesas
0
|
18 |
Sporting Guardes |
12 |
15 |
4 |
0 |
11 |
16 |
62 |
- VICTORIA
-
Ribadumia
2
-
Sporting Guardes
3
- VICTORIA
-
Sporting Guardes
3
-
ED Arousa SD
2
- DERROTA
-
Colegio Hogar SR
3
-
Sporting Guardes
0
- DERROTA
-
Sporting Guardes
0
-
Escola de Fútbol D.
4
- DERROTA
-
Pabellon Ourense C.
3
-
Sporting Guardes
1
|
19 |
Ourense |
8 |
15 |
2 |
2 |
11 |
14 |
41 |
- DERROTA
-
UD Ourense
3
-
Ourense
0
- VICTORIA
-
Ourense
1
-
Pabellon Promesas
0
- VICTORIA
-
Porriño Industrial.
1
-
Ourense
2
- DERROTA
-
Ourense
0
-
RC Celta B
4
- DERROTA
-
Salgueiriños
5
-
Ourense
1
|
20 |
Colegio Hogar |
5 |
15 |
1 |
2 |
12 |
13 |
56 |
- DERROTA
-
Colegio Hogar SR
0
-
UD Santa Mariña
7
- DERROTA
-
Rapido Pereiro CF
6
-
Colegio Hogar SR
2
- VICTORIA
-
Colegio Hogar SR
3
-
Sporting Guardes
0
- DERROTA
-
ACD A Seca
4
-
Colegio Hogar SR
0
- DERROTA
-
Colegio Hogar SR
1
-
Arosa SC B
4
|