1 |
RC Celta B |
53 |
20 |
17 |
2 |
1 |
70 |
8 |
- EMPATE
-
Porriño Industrial.
1
-
RC Celta B
1
- VICTORIA
-
UD Ourense
2
-
RC Celta B
4
- EMPATE
-
RC Celta B
1
-
Salgueiriños
1
- VICTORIA
-
Alondras CF
0
-
RC Celta B
1
- VICTORIA
-
Ribadumia
0
-
RC Celta B
1
|
2 |
Santa Mariña |
43 |
20 |
14 |
1 |
5 |
56 |
22 |
- VICTORIA
-
Sporting Guardes
0
-
UD Santa Mariña
9
- DERROTA
-
UD Santa Mariña
1
-
ACD A Seca
3
- VICTORIA
-
Arosa SC B
1
-
UD Santa Mariña
3
- VICTORIA
-
UD Santa Mariña
8
-
CP Calasancio
0
- DERROTA
-
UD Santa Mariña
0
-
Ed Val Miñor Nigrá.
1
|
3 |
Salgueiriños |
41 |
20 |
12 |
5 |
3 |
53 |
19 |
- VICTORIA
-
Pabellon Promesas
0
-
Salgueiriños
6
- VICTORIA
-
Salgueiriños
5
-
Porriño Industrial.
1
- EMPATE
-
RC Celta B
1
-
Salgueiriños
1
- DERROTA
-
Salgueiriños
1
-
UD Ourense
2
- VICTORIA
-
Alondras CF
1
-
Salgueiriños
3
|
4 |
Arosa SC B |
39 |
20 |
12 |
3 |
5 |
52 |
38 |
- EMPATE
-
Arosa SC B
3
-
Escola de Fútbol D.
3
- DERROTA
-
Pabellon Ourense C.
4
-
Arosa SC B
2
- DERROTA
-
Arosa SC B
1
-
UD Santa Mariña
3
- DERROTA
-
Rapido Pereiro CF
6
-
Arosa SC B
2
- EMPATE
-
Sporting Guardes
4
-
Arosa SC B
4
|
5 |
Escola Fútbol |
37 |
20 |
11 |
4 |
5 |
49 |
28 |
- EMPATE
-
Arosa SC B
3
-
Escola de Fútbol D.
3
- VICTORIA
-
Escola de Fútbol D.
3
-
CP Calasancio
0
- VICTORIA
-
Ed Val Miñor Nigrá.
1
-
Escola de Fútbol D.
3
- VICTORIA
-
Escola de Fútbol D.
6
-
Edc Verin
2
- VICTORIA
-
Escola de Fútbol D.
5
-
Ourense
1
|
6 |
Miñor Nigrán |
35 |
20 |
10 |
5 |
5 |
50 |
23 |
- VICTORIA
-
Ed Val Miñor Nigrá.
5
-
ED Arousa SD
1
- VICTORIA
-
Colegio Hogar SR
0
-
Ed Val Miñor Nigrá.
5
- DERROTA
-
Ed Val Miñor Nigrá.
1
-
Escola de Fútbol D.
3
- EMPATE
-
Pabellon Ourense C.
2
-
Ed Val Miñor Nigrá.
2
- VICTORIA
-
UD Santa Mariña
0
-
Ed Val Miñor Nigrá.
1
|
7 |
UD Ourense |
34 |
20 |
10 |
4 |
6 |
40 |
27 |
- VICTORIA
-
Rapido Pereiro CF
1
-
UD Ourense
3
- DERROTA
-
UD Ourense
2
-
RC Celta B
4
- VICTORIA
-
UD Ourense
1
-
Sporting Guardes
- VICTORIA
-
Salgueiriños
1
-
UD Ourense
2
- DERROTA
-
ACD A Seca
3
-
UD Ourense
0
|
8 |
ACD A Seca |
29 |
20 |
9 |
2 |
9 |
49 |
35 |
- VICTORIA
-
ACD A Seca
4
-
Pabellon Ourense C.
2
- VICTORIA
-
UD Santa Mariña
1
-
ACD A Seca
3
- EMPATE
-
ACD A Seca
1
-
Rapido Pereiro CF
1
- VICTORIA
-
Sporting Guardes
0
-
ACD A Seca
6
- VICTORIA
-
ACD A Seca
3
-
UD Ourense
0
|
9 |
Rapido Pereiro |
28 |
20 |
7 |
7 |
6 |
45 |
34 |
- DERROTA
-
Rapido Pereiro CF
1
-
UD Ourense
3
- VICTORIA
-
Rapido Pereiro CF
9
-
Sporting Guardes
0
- EMPATE
-
ACD A Seca
1
-
Rapido Pereiro CF
1
- VICTORIA
-
Rapido Pereiro CF
6
-
Arosa SC B
2
- VICTORIA
-
Rapido Pereiro CF
5
-
CP Calasancio
1
|
10 |
Alondras CF |
28 |
20 |
7 |
7 |
6 |
32 |
30 |
- VICTORIA
-
Ourense
1
-
Alondras CF
2
- VICTORIA
-
Alondras CF
3
-
Pabellon Promesas
1
- EMPATE
-
Porriño Industrial.
2
-
Alondras CF
2
- DERROTA
-
Alondras CF
0
-
RC Celta B
1
- DERROTA
-
Alondras CF
1
-
Salgueiriños
3
|
11 |
CP Calasancio |
28 |
20 |
9 |
1 |
10 |
30 |
42 |
- VICTORIA
-
CP Calasancio
5
-
Colegio Hogar SR
2
- DERROTA
-
Escola de Fútbol D.
3
-
CP Calasancio
0
- VICTORIA
-
CP Calasancio
1
-
Pabellon Ourense C.
0
- DERROTA
-
UD Santa Mariña
8
-
CP Calasancio
0
- DERROTA
-
Rapido Pereiro CF
5
-
CP Calasancio
1
|
12 |
Pabellon Ourense |
27 |
20 |
7 |
6 |
7 |
35 |
35 |
- DERROTA
-
ACD A Seca
4
-
Pabellon Ourense C.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Pabellon Ourense C.
4
-
Arosa SC B
2
- DERROTA
-
CP Calasancio
1
-
Pabellon Ourense C.
0
- EMPATE
-
Pabellon Ourense C.
2
-
Ed Val Miñor Nigrá.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Pabellon Ourense C.
3
-
Edc Verin
1
|
13 |
ED Arousa SD |
26 |
20 |
8 |
2 |
10 |
39 |
39 |
- DERROTA
-
Ed Val Miñor Nigrá.
5
-
ED Arousa SD
1
- DERROTA
-
ED Arousa SD
1
-
Edc Verin
2
- VICTORIA
-
Ourense
1
-
ED Arousa SD
4
- VICTORIA
-
ED Arousa SD
2
-
Pabellon Promesas
1
- DERROTA
-
ED Arousa SD
3
-
Porriño Industrial.
4
|
14 |
Edc Verin |
26 |
20 |
8 |
2 |
10 |
27 |
39 |
- VICTORIA
-
Edc Verin
3
-
Ribadumia
1
- VICTORIA
-
ED Arousa SD
1
-
Edc Verin
2
- VICTORIA
-
Edc Verin
4
-
Colegio Hogar SR
1
- DERROTA
-
Escola de Fútbol D.
6
-
Edc Verin
2
- DERROTA
-
Pabellon Ourense C.
3
-
Edc Verin
1
|
15 |
Porriño |
24 |
20 |
6 |
6 |
8 |
38 |
44 |
- EMPATE
-
Porriño Industrial.
1
-
RC Celta B
1
- DERROTA
-
Salgueiriños
5
-
Porriño Industrial.
1
- EMPATE
-
Porriño Industrial.
2
-
Alondras CF
2
- DERROTA
-
Ribadumia
1
-
Porriño Industrial.
0
- VICTORIA
-
ED Arousa SD
3
-
Porriño Industrial.
4
|
16 |
Ribadumia |
20 |
20 |
4 |
8 |
8 |
20 |
29 |
- DERROTA
-
Edc Verin
3
-
Ribadumia
1
- EMPATE
-
Ribadumia
0
-
Ourense
0
- VICTORIA
-
Pabellon Promesas
0
-
Ribadumia
2
- VICTORIA
-
Ribadumia
1
-
Porriño Industrial.
0
- DERROTA
-
Ribadumia
0
-
RC Celta B
1
|
17 |
Pabellon |
16 |
20 |
5 |
1 |
14 |
21 |
52 |
- DERROTA
-
Pabellon Promesas
0
-
Salgueiriños
6
- DERROTA
-
Alondras CF
3
-
Pabellon Promesas
1
- DERROTA
-
Pabellon Promesas
0
-
Ribadumia
2
- DERROTA
-
ED Arousa SD
2
-
Pabellon Promesas
1
- VICTORIA
-
Colegio Hogar SR
0
-
Pabellon Promesas
2
|
18 |
Sporting Guardes |
13 |
20 |
4 |
1 |
15 |
20 |
91 |
- DERROTA
-
Sporting Guardes
0
-
UD Santa Mariña
9
- DERROTA
-
Rapido Pereiro CF
9
-
Sporting Guardes
0
- DERROTA
-
UD Ourense
1
-
Sporting Guardes
- DERROTA
-
Sporting Guardes
0
-
ACD A Seca
6
- EMPATE
-
Sporting Guardes
4
-
Arosa SC B
4
|
19 |
Ourense |
10 |
20 |
2 |
4 |
14 |
20 |
55 |
- DERROTA
-
Ourense
1
-
Alondras CF
2
- EMPATE
-
Ribadumia
0
-
Ourense
0
- DERROTA
-
Ourense
1
-
ED Arousa SD
4
- EMPATE
-
Colegio Hogar SR
3
-
Ourense
3
- DERROTA
-
Escola de Fútbol D.
5
-
Ourense
1
|
20 |
Colegio Hogar |
6 |
20 |
1 |
3 |
16 |
19 |
75 |
- DERROTA
-
CP Calasancio
5
-
Colegio Hogar SR
2
- DERROTA
-
Colegio Hogar SR
0
-
Ed Val Miñor Nigrá.
5
- DERROTA
-
Edc Verin
4
-
Colegio Hogar SR
1
- EMPATE
-
Colegio Hogar SR
3
-
Ourense
3
- DERROTA
-
Colegio Hogar SR
0
-
Pabellon Promesas
2
|