1 |
Zvezda Perm |
15 |
8 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
21 |
8 |
- VICTORIA
-
Zvezda Perm
2
-
Torpedo Miass
1
- VICTORIA
-
Zenit
1
-
Zvezda Perm
5
- EMPATE
-
Krasnoznamensk
0
-
Zvezda Perm
0
- EMPATE
-
Zvezda Perm
2
-
Sokol Saratov
2
- EMPATE
-
Zvezda Perm
1
-
Lada Tolyatti
1
|
2 |
Lada Tolyatti |
13 |
7 |
3 |
4 |
0 |
13 |
5 |
- EMPATE
-
Lada Tolyatti
2
-
Zenit
2
- VICTORIA
-
Lada Tolyatti
3
-
Krasnoznamensk
0
- VICTORIA
-
Sokol Saratov
0
-
Lada Tolyatti
1
- EMPATE
-
FC Orenburg
0
-
Lada Tolyatti
0
- EMPATE
-
Zvezda Perm
1
-
Lada Tolyatti
1
|
3 |
Energiya |
13 |
8 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
10 |
8 |
- DERROTA
-
Uralets NT
2
-
Energiya Volzhskiy
0
- VICTORIA
-
Energiya Volzhskiy
1
-
Akademiya Tolyatti
0
- VICTORIA
-
Energiya Volzhskiy
2
-
Mordovia Saransk
0
- VICTORIA
-
Spartak Yoshkar Ol.
3
-
Energiya Volzhskiy
4
- DERROTA
-
Rubin Kazán
2
-
Energiya Volzhskiy
0
|
4 |
Shinnik |
12 |
8 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
17 |
8 |
- VICTORIA
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
8
-
Zenit Izhevsk
0
- VICTORIA
-
FC Chelyabinsk
0
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
2
- EMPATE
-
Torpedo Miass
0
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
0
- DERROTA
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
2
-
Zenit
3
- DERROTA
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
3
-
Krasnoznamensk
5
|
5 |
Zenit |
12 |
7 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
11 |
11 |
- VICTORIA
-
Sokol Saratov
0
-
Zenit
2
- DERROTA
-
Zenit
1
-
Zvezda Perm
5
- VICTORIA
-
Zenit
2
-
FC Orenburg
1
- VICTORIA
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
2
-
Zenit
3
- EMPATE
-
FC Spartak Ryazan
1
-
Zenit
1
|
6 |
Uralets NT |
12 |
8 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
7 |
7 |
- VICTORIA
-
Uralets NT
2
-
Energiya Volzhskiy
0
- VICTORIA
-
Uralets NT
1
-
Neftekhimik
0
- VICTORIA
-
Zenit Izhevsk
0
-
Uralets NT
1
- DERROTA
-
Uralets NT
1
-
FC Chelyabinsk
2
- DERROTA
-
Uralets NT
0
-
Torpedo Miass
1
|
7 |
Spartak Yoshkar |
11 |
7 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
10 |
7 |
- VICTORIA
-
Akademiya Tolyatti
0
-
Spartak Yoshkar Ol.
1
- DERROTA
-
Mordovia Saransk
1
-
Spartak Yoshkar Ol.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Spartak Yoshkar Ol.
3
-
Rubin Kazán
0
- DERROTA
-
Spartak Yoshkar Ol.
3
-
Energiya Volzhskiy
4
- EMPATE
-
Spartak Yoshkar Ol.
1
-
Avangard Kursk
1
|
8 |
Akademiya |
11 |
7 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
5 |
3 |
- VICTORIA
-
Akademiya Tolyatti
1
-
Rubin Kazán
0
- DERROTA
-
Energiya Volzhskiy
1
-
Akademiya Tolyatti
0
- EMPATE
-
Avangard Kursk
1
-
Akademiya Tolyatti
1
- VICTORIA
-
Akademiya Tolyatti
1
-
Neftekhimik
0
- VICTORIA
-
Akademiya Tolyatti
2
-
Zenit Izhevsk
0
|
9 |
Neftekhimik |
11 |
8 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
- EMPATE
-
FC Spartak Ryazan
0
-
Neftekhimik
0
- DERROTA
-
Uralets NT
1
-
Neftekhimik
0
- VICTORIA
-
Neftekhimik
1
-
Metallurg Magnitig.
0
- DERROTA
-
Akademiya Tolyatti
1
-
Neftekhimik
0
- DERROTA
-
Mordovia Saransk
2
-
Neftekhimik
1
|
10 |
FC Chelyabinsk |
11 |
8 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
7 |
13 |
- DERROTA
-
FC Orenburg
2
-
FC Chelyabinsk
0
- DERROTA
-
FC Chelyabinsk
0
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
2
- VICTORIA
-
FC Chelyabinsk
1
-
FC Spartak Ryazan
0
- VICTORIA
-
Uralets NT
1
-
FC Chelyabinsk
2
- VICTORIA
-
Metallurg Magnitig.
0
-
FC Chelyabinsk
2
|
11 |
Rubin Kazán |
10 |
7 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
6 |
6 |
- DERROTA
-
Mordovia Saransk
2
-
Rubin Kazán
1
- DERROTA
-
Akademiya Tolyatti
1
-
Rubin Kazán
0
- DERROTA
-
Spartak Yoshkar Ol.
3
-
Rubin Kazán
0
- VICTORIA
-
Rubin Kazán
1
-
Avangard Kursk
0
- VICTORIA
-
Rubin Kazán
2
-
Energiya Volzhskiy
0
|
12 |
Mordovia Saransk |
10 |
7 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
9 |
- VICTORIA
-
Mordovia Saransk
1
-
Spartak Yoshkar Ol.
0
- DERROTA
-
Avangard Kursk
2
-
Mordovia Saransk
1
- DERROTA
-
Energiya Volzhskiy
2
-
Mordovia Saransk
0
- DERROTA
-
Mordovia Saransk
1
-
Zenit Izhevsk
3
- VICTORIA
-
Mordovia Saransk
2
-
Neftekhimik
1
|
13 |
Krasnoznamensk |
9 |
7 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
10 |
9 |
- DERROTA
-
Lada Tolyatti
3
-
Krasnoznamensk
0
- EMPATE
-
Krasnoznamensk
0
-
FC Orenburg
0
- EMPATE
-
Krasnoznamensk
0
-
Zvezda Perm
0
- VICTORIA
-
FC Spartak Ryazan
1
-
Krasnoznamensk
4
- VICTORIA
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
3
-
Krasnoznamensk
5
|
14 |
Sokol Saratov |
9 |
7 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
8 |
8 |
- VICTORIA
-
Sokol Saratov
2
-
Krasnoznamensk
1
- DERROTA
-
Sokol Saratov
0
-
Zenit
2
- DERROTA
-
Sokol Saratov
0
-
Lada Tolyatti
1
- EMPATE
-
Zvezda Perm
2
-
Sokol Saratov
2
- VICTORIA
-
FC Orenburg
2
-
Sokol Saratov
4
|
15 |
FC Orenburg |
9 |
8 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
7 |
9 |
- VICTORIA
-
FC Orenburg
2
-
FC Chelyabinsk
0
- EMPATE
-
Krasnoznamensk
0
-
FC Orenburg
0
- DERROTA
-
Zenit
2
-
FC Orenburg
1
- EMPATE
-
FC Orenburg
0
-
Lada Tolyatti
0
- DERROTA
-
FC Orenburg
2
-
Sokol Saratov
4
|
16 |
Metallurg |
9 |
8 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
5 |
- VICTORIA
-
Metallurg Magnitig.
1
-
Avangard Kursk
0
- DERROTA
-
Zenit Izhevsk
2
-
Metallurg Magnitig.
1
- DERROTA
-
Neftekhimik
1
-
Metallurg Magnitig.
0
- EMPATE
-
Metallurg Magnitig.
0
-
Torpedo Miass
0
- DERROTA
-
Metallurg Magnitig.
0
-
FC Chelyabinsk
2
|
17 |
Torpedo Miass |
9 |
8 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
5 |
9 |
- DERROTA
-
Zvezda Perm
2
-
Torpedo Miass
1
- VICTORIA
-
Torpedo Miass
1
-
FC Spartak Ryazan
0
- EMPATE
-
Torpedo Miass
0
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
0
- EMPATE
-
Metallurg Magnitig.
0
-
Torpedo Miass
0
- VICTORIA
-
Uralets NT
0
-
Torpedo Miass
1
|
18 |
Avangard Kursk |
8 |
8 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
7 |
8 |
- DERROTA
-
Metallurg Magnitig.
1
-
Avangard Kursk
0
- VICTORIA
-
Avangard Kursk
2
-
Mordovia Saransk
1
- EMPATE
-
Avangard Kursk
1
-
Akademiya Tolyatti
1
- DERROTA
-
Rubin Kazán
1
-
Avangard Kursk
0
- EMPATE
-
Spartak Yoshkar Ol.
1
-
Avangard Kursk
1
|
19 |
Zenit Izhevsk |
7 |
8 |
2 |
1 |
5 |
6 |
20 |
- DERROTA
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
8
-
Zenit Izhevsk
0
- VICTORIA
-
Zenit Izhevsk
2
-
Metallurg Magnitig.
1
- DERROTA
-
Zenit Izhevsk
0
-
Uralets NT
1
- VICTORIA
-
Mordovia Saransk
1
-
Zenit Izhevsk
3
- DERROTA
-
Akademiya Tolyatti
2
-
Zenit Izhevsk
0
|
20 |
Spartak Ryazan |
5 |
8 |
1 |
2 |
5 |
5 |
13 |
- EMPATE
-
FC Spartak Ryazan
0
-
Neftekhimik
0
- DERROTA
-
Torpedo Miass
1
-
FC Spartak Ryazan
0
- DERROTA
-
FC Chelyabinsk
1
-
FC Spartak Ryazan
0
- DERROTA
-
FC Spartak Ryazan
1
-
Krasnoznamensk
4
- EMPATE
-
FC Spartak Ryazan
1
-
Zenit
1
|