1 |
Lada Tolyatti |
68 |
31 |
20 |
8 |
3 |
66 |
24 |
- DERROTA
-
FC Spartak Ryazan
1
-
Lada Tolyatti
0
- EMPATE
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1
-
Lada Tolyatti
1
- VICTORIA
-
Lada Tolyatti
5
-
Uralets NT
1
- VICTORIA
-
Lada Tolyatti
2
-
Metallurg Magnitig.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Akademiya Tolyatti
0
-
Lada Tolyatti
1
|
2 |
Zenit |
67 |
31 |
20 |
7 |
4 |
63 |
28 |
- VICTORIA
-
Metallurg Magnitig.
1
-
Zenit
4
- EMPATE
-
Uralets NT
0
-
Zenit
0
- VICTORIA
-
Zenit
1
-
Akademiya Tolyatti
0
- VICTORIA
-
Zenit
3
-
Mordovia Saransk
0
- EMPATE
-
Rubin Kazán
2
-
Zenit
2
|
3 |
Krasnoznamensk |
58 |
31 |
17 |
7 |
7 |
62 |
31 |
- VICTORIA
-
Uralets NT
0
-
Krasnoznamensk
2
- VICTORIA
-
Metallurg Magnitig.
1
-
Krasnoznamensk
4
- EMPATE
-
Krasnoznamensk
1
-
Mordovia Saransk
1
- VICTORIA
-
Krasnoznamensk
1
-
Akademiya Tolyatti
0
- DERROTA
-
Spartak Yoshkar Ol.
1
-
Krasnoznamensk
0
|
4 |
Sokol Saratov |
55 |
31 |
15 |
10 |
6 |
59 |
32 |
- EMPATE
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
2
-
Sokol Saratov
2
- EMPATE
-
FC Spartak Ryazan
1
-
Sokol Saratov
1
- VICTORIA
-
Sokol Saratov
5
-
Metallurg Magnitig.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Sokol Saratov
1
-
Uralets NT
0
- EMPATE
-
Mordovia Saransk
1
-
Sokol Saratov
1
|
5 |
Zvezda Perm |
53 |
31 |
15 |
8 |
8 |
74 |
39 |
- DERROTA
-
Sokol Saratov
1
-
Zvezda Perm
0
- DERROTA
-
FC Orenburg
3
-
Zvezda Perm
1
- VICTORIA
-
Zvezda Perm
5
-
FC Spartak Ryazan
1
- EMPATE
-
Zvezda Perm
2
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
2
- DERROTA
-
Metallurg Magnitig.
2
-
Zvezda Perm
1
|
6 |
Shinnik |
51 |
32 |
13 |
12 |
7 |
63 |
38 |
- EMPATE
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
2
-
Sokol Saratov
2
- EMPATE
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1
-
Lada Tolyatti
1
- EMPATE
-
FC Orenburg
1
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1
- EMPATE
-
Zvezda Perm
2
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
2
- VICTORIA
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1
-
FC Spartak Ryazan
0
|
7 |
Rubin Kazán |
51 |
31 |
15 |
6 |
10 |
39 |
36 |
- VICTORIA
-
Rubin Kazán
4
-
Zenit Izhevsk
1
- VICTORIA
-
Rubin Kazán
1
-
Neftekhimik
0
- VICTORIA
-
Torpedo Miass
0
-
Rubin Kazán
1
- EMPATE
-
FC Chelyabinsk
1
-
Rubin Kazán
1
- EMPATE
-
Rubin Kazán
2
-
Zenit
2
|
8 |
Energiya |
50 |
31 |
15 |
5 |
11 |
50 |
41 |
- VICTORIA
-
Energiya Volzhskiy
3
-
Rubin Kazán
1
- EMPATE
-
Avangard Kursk
1
-
Energiya Volzhskiy
1
- DERROTA
-
Zenit Izhevsk
2
-
Energiya Volzhskiy
1
- EMPATE
-
Neftekhimik
1
-
Energiya Volzhskiy
1
- VICTORIA
-
Energiya Volzhskiy
4
-
FC Chelyabinsk
0
|
9 |
Neftekhimik |
49 |
32 |
14 |
7 |
11 |
35 |
29 |
- EMPATE
-
Spartak Yoshkar Ol.
1
-
Neftekhimik
1
- DERROTA
-
Rubin Kazán
1
-
Neftekhimik
0
- VICTORIA
-
Neftekhimik
3
-
Avangard Kursk
2
- EMPATE
-
Neftekhimik
1
-
Energiya Volzhskiy
1
- VICTORIA
-
Zenit Izhevsk
0
-
Neftekhimik
2
|
10 |
Akademiya |
43 |
31 |
13 |
4 |
14 |
31 |
27 |
- VICTORIA
-
Akademiya Tolyatti
2
-
FC Chelyabinsk
0
- VICTORIA
-
Akademiya Tolyatti
3
-
Torpedo Miass
0
- DERROTA
-
Zenit
1
-
Akademiya Tolyatti
0
- DERROTA
-
Krasnoznamensk
1
-
Akademiya Tolyatti
0
- DERROTA
-
Akademiya Tolyatti
0
-
Lada Tolyatti
1
|
11 |
FC Orenburg |
43 |
31 |
12 |
7 |
12 |
44 |
49 |
- DERROTA
-
Lada Tolyatti
3
-
FC Orenburg
0
- VICTORIA
-
FC Orenburg
3
-
Zvezda Perm
1
- EMPATE
-
FC Orenburg
1
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1
- DERROTA
-
FC Orenburg
1
-
FC Spartak Ryazan
3
- VICTORIA
-
Uralets NT
0
-
FC Orenburg
3
|
12 |
Mordovia Saransk |
38 |
31 |
10 |
8 |
13 |
46 |
53 |
- VICTORIA
-
Mordovia Saransk
7
-
Torpedo Miass
1
- VICTORIA
-
Mordovia Saransk
4
-
FC Chelyabinsk
2
- EMPATE
-
Krasnoznamensk
1
-
Mordovia Saransk
1
- DERROTA
-
Zenit
3
-
Mordovia Saransk
0
- EMPATE
-
Mordovia Saransk
1
-
Sokol Saratov
1
|
13 |
Uralets NT |
38 |
32 |
11 |
5 |
16 |
35 |
43 |
- DERROTA
-
Uralets NT
0
-
Krasnoznamensk
2
- EMPATE
-
Uralets NT
0
-
Zenit
0
- DERROTA
-
Lada Tolyatti
5
-
Uralets NT
1
- DERROTA
-
Sokol Saratov
1
-
Uralets NT
0
- DERROTA
-
Uralets NT
0
-
FC Orenburg
3
|
14 |
Spartak Yoshkar |
37 |
31 |
10 |
7 |
14 |
34 |
49 |
- EMPATE
-
Spartak Yoshkar Ol.
1
-
Neftekhimik
1
- VICTORIA
-
Spartak Yoshkar Ol.
2
-
Zenit Izhevsk
1
- DERROTA
-
FC Chelyabinsk
2
-
Spartak Yoshkar Ol.
0
- DERROTA
-
Torpedo Miass
4
-
Spartak Yoshkar Ol.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Spartak Yoshkar Ol.
1
-
Krasnoznamensk
0
|
15 |
Metallurg |
34 |
32 |
9 |
7 |
16 |
34 |
55 |
- DERROTA
-
Metallurg Magnitig.
1
-
Zenit
4
- DERROTA
-
Metallurg Magnitig.
1
-
Krasnoznamensk
4
- DERROTA
-
Sokol Saratov
5
-
Metallurg Magnitig.
1
- DERROTA
-
Lada Tolyatti
2
-
Metallurg Magnitig.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Metallurg Magnitig.
2
-
Zvezda Perm
1
|
16 |
Spartak Ryazan |
31 |
32 |
8 |
7 |
17 |
30 |
50 |
- VICTORIA
-
FC Spartak Ryazan
1
-
Lada Tolyatti
0
- EMPATE
-
FC Spartak Ryazan
1
-
Sokol Saratov
1
- DERROTA
-
Zvezda Perm
5
-
FC Spartak Ryazan
1
- VICTORIA
-
FC Orenburg
1
-
FC Spartak Ryazan
3
- DERROTA
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1
-
FC Spartak Ryazan
0
|
17 |
Torpedo Miass |
31 |
32 |
8 |
7 |
17 |
24 |
52 |
- DERROTA
-
Mordovia Saransk
7
-
Torpedo Miass
1
- DERROTA
-
Akademiya Tolyatti
3
-
Torpedo Miass
0
- DERROTA
-
Torpedo Miass
0
-
Rubin Kazán
1
- VICTORIA
-
Torpedo Miass
4
-
Spartak Yoshkar Ol.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Avangard Kursk
0
-
Torpedo Miass
1
|
18 |
Avangard Kursk |
28 |
31 |
6 |
10 |
15 |
32 |
47 |
- VICTORIA
-
Avangard Kursk
2
-
Spartak Yoshkar Ol.
1
- EMPATE
-
Avangard Kursk
1
-
Energiya Volzhskiy
1
- DERROTA
-
Neftekhimik
3
-
Avangard Kursk
2
- DERROTA
-
Zenit Izhevsk
1
-
Avangard Kursk
0
- DERROTA
-
Avangard Kursk
0
-
Torpedo Miass
1
|
19 |
FC Chelyabinsk |
24 |
32 |
6 |
6 |
20 |
32 |
71 |
- DERROTA
-
Akademiya Tolyatti
2
-
FC Chelyabinsk
0
- DERROTA
-
Mordovia Saransk
4
-
FC Chelyabinsk
2
- VICTORIA
-
FC Chelyabinsk
2
-
Spartak Yoshkar Ol.
0
- EMPATE
-
FC Chelyabinsk
1
-
Rubin Kazán
1
- DERROTA
-
Energiya Volzhskiy
4
-
FC Chelyabinsk
0
|
20 |
Zenit Izhevsk |
23 |
32 |
7 |
2 |
23 |
26 |
85 |
- DERROTA
-
Rubin Kazán
4
-
Zenit Izhevsk
1
- DERROTA
-
Spartak Yoshkar Ol.
2
-
Zenit Izhevsk
1
- VICTORIA
-
Zenit Izhevsk
2
-
Energiya Volzhskiy
1
- VICTORIA
-
Zenit Izhevsk
1
-
Avangard Kursk
0
- DERROTA
-
Zenit Izhevsk
0
-
Neftekhimik
2
|