01 May 21 | Starye | 0 - 4 | Viktoriya | ... |
12 Sep 21 | Molodechno | 7 - 0 | Berezino | ... |
01 May 21 | Viliya | 0 - 3 | Smolevichy | ... |
01 May 21 | Energosbyt- | 5 - 0 | Veras | ... |
01 May 21 | Partizan | 4 - 2 | Lyuban | ... |
01 May 21 | Kolos | 2 - 1 | Krupki | ... |
01 May 21 | Autotrans | 5 - 5 | FK Uzda | ... |
01 May 21 | Falko | 5 - 0 | Edinstvo | ... |
01 May 21 | BGU Minsk | 6 - 1 | Spartak | ... |
01 May 21 | Kronon | 0 - 2 | Kletsk | ... |
15 May 21 | Lyuban | 0 - 5 | Kronon | ... |
15 May 21 | Stroitel | 2 - 0 | Energosbyt- | ... |
16 May 21 | Smolevichy | 0 - 1 | FK Uzda | ... |
16 May 21 | Krupki | 0 - 1 | Falko | ... |
16 May 21 | Viliya | 0 - 1 | Kolos | ... |
16 May 21 | Veras | 0 - 5 | BGU Minsk | ... |
16 May 21 | Berezino | 0 - 6 | Autotrans | ... |
16 May 21 | Edinstvo | 1 - 7 | Molodechno | ... |
16 May 21 | Partizan | 1 - 1 | Viktoriya | ... |
16 May 21 | Spartak | 1 - 5 | Starye | ... |
02 Jun 21 | Kolos | 2 - 0 | Smolevichy | ... |
02 Jun 21 | Molodechno | 14 - 0 | Krupki | ... |
02 Jun 21 | Autotrans | 7 - 4 | Edinstvo | ... |
02 Jun 21 | FK Uzda | 10 - 0 | Berezino | ... |
02 Jun 21 | BGU Minsk | 6 - 0 | Stroitel | ... |
29 May 21 | Starye | 0 - 0 | Veras | ... |
02 Jun 21 | Falko | 0 - 1 | Viliya | ... |
02 Jun 21 | Spartak | 1 - 6 | Partizan | ... |
03 Jun 21 | Kronon | 4 - 1 | Viktoriya | ... |
03 Jun 21 | Kletsk | 1 - 0 | Lyuban | ... |
30 Jun 21 | Smolevichy | 9 - 1 | Berezino | ... |
29 May 21 | Krupki | 2 - 9 | Autotrans | ... |
29 May 21 | Kletsk | 4 - 2 | Viktoriya | ... |
30 Jun 21 | Spartak | 2 - 8 | Kronon | ... |
29 May 21 | BGU Minsk | 5 - 1 | Energosbyt- | ... |
30 Jun 21 | Stroitel | 1 - 1 | Starye | ... |
01 Jul 21 | Viliya | 1 - 2 | Molodechno | ... |
30 May 21 | Kolos | 3 - 0 | Falko | ... |
30 Jun 21 | Edinstvo | 4 - 3 | FK Uzda | ... |
01 Jul 21 | Veras | 1 - 6 | Partizan | ... |
05 Jun 21 | Falko | 4 - 3 | Smolevichy | ... |
05 Jun 21 | FK Uzda | 5 - 2 | Krupki | ... |
05 Jun 21 | Starye | 4 - 4 | Energosbyt- | ... |
05 Jun 21 | Kletsk | 2 - 2 | Spartak | ... |
06 Jun 21 | Lyuban | 2 - 5 | Viktoriya | ... |
06 Jun 21 | Molodechno | 3 - 0 | Kolos | ... |
06 Jun 21 | Autotrans | 6 - 2 | Viliya | ... |
06 Jun 21 | Partizan | 2 - 0 | Stroitel | ... |
05 Jun 21 | Berezino | 2 - 1 | Edinstvo | ... |
06 Jun 21 | Kronon | 8 - 0 | Veras | ... |
13 Jun 21 | Kolos | 2 - 0 | Autotrans | ... |
12 Jun 21 | Falko | 5 - 3 | Molodechno | ... |
12 Jun 21 | Spartak | 3 - 3 | Lyuban | ... |
12 Jun 21 | BGU Minsk | 3 - 0 | Starye | ... |
12 Jun 21 | Stroitel | 2 - 3 | Kronon | ... |
13 Jun 21 | Viliya | 1 - 2 | FK Uzda | ... |
13 Jun 21 | Krupki | 8 - 1 | Berezino | ... |
12 Jun 21 | Energosbyt- | 1 - 0 | Partizan | ... |
12 Jun 21 | Smolevichy | 7 - 0 | Edinstvo | ... |
12 Jun 21 | Veras | 0 - 1 | Kletsk | ... |
15 Jun 21 | Molodechno | 4 - 0 | Smolevichy | ... |
15 Jun 21 | Autotrans | 5 - 1 | Falko | ... |
28 Jul 21 | FK Uzda | 4 - 1 | Kolos | ... |
15 Jun 21 | Kronon | 5 - 0 | Energosbyt- | ... |
15 Jun 21 | Kletsk | 0 - 0 | Stroitel | ... |
22 May 21 | Viliya | 11 - 1 | Berezino | ... |
16 Jun 21 | Partizan | 0 - 0 | BGU Minsk | ... |
16 Jun 21 | Spartak | 1 - 1 | Viktoriya | ... |
15 Jun 21 | Lyuban | 4 - 0 | Veras | ... |
16 Jun 21 | Edinstvo | 1 - 3 | Krupki | ... |
19 Jun 21 | Kolos | 13 - 0 | Berezino | ... |
19 Jun 21 | Falko | 1 - 1 | FK Uzda | ... |
19 Jun 21 | Molodechno | 3 - 0 | Autotrans | ... |
19 Jun 21 | Energosbyt- | 6 - 2 | Kletsk | ... |
19 Jun 21 | Stroitel | 3 - 2 | Lyuban | ... |
20 Jun 21 | Smolevichy | 9 - 2 | Krupki | ... |
20 Jun 21 | BGU Minsk | 3 - 1 | Kronon | ... |
19 Jun 21 | Starye | 1 - 1 | Partizan | ... |
19 Jun 21 | Veras | 2 - 8 | Viktoriya | ... |
20 Jun 21 | Viliya | 2 - 3 | Edinstvo | ... |
26 Jun 21 | Autotrans | 4 - 2 | Smolevichy | ... |
26 Jun 21 | FK Uzda | 1 - 4 | Molodechno | ... |
26 Jun 21 | Berezino | 2 - 3 | Falko | ... |
26 Jun 21 | Kronon | 2 - 1 | Starye | ... |
26 Jun 21 | Kletsk | 0 - 0 | BGU Minsk | ... |
26 Jun 21 | Lyuban | 1 - 3 | Energosbyt- | ... |
27 Jun 21 | Krupki | 1 - 1 | Viliya | ... |
27 Jun 21 | Stroitel | 0 - 2 | Viktoriya | ... |
26 Jun 21 | Edinstvo | 2 - 2 | Kolos | ... |
27 Jun 21 | Spartak | 6 - 1 | Veras | ... |
03 Jul 21 | Berezino | 0 - 7 | Molodechno | ... |
03 Jul 21 | Edinstvo | 3 - 0 | Falko | ... |
03 Jul 21 | Energosbyt- | 2 - 4 | Viktoriya | ... |
03 Jul 21 | BGU Minsk | 7 - 0 | Lyuban | ... |
03 Jul 21 | Starye | 3 - 1 | Kletsk | ... |
03 Jul 21 | Stroitel | 6 - 1 | Spartak | ... |
04 Jul 21 | Smolevichy | 3 - 1 | Viliya | ... |
04 Jul 21 | FK Uzda | 5 - 1 | Autotrans | ... |
04 Jul 21 | Krupki | 0 - 5 | Kolos | ... |
04 Jul 21 | Partizan | 3 - 0 | Kronon | ... |
10 Jul 21 | Autotrans | 6 - 1 | Berezino | ... |
10 Jul 21 | Falko | 5 - 0 | Krupki | ... |
10 Jul 21 | FK Uzda | 1 - 0 | Smolevichy | ... |
10 Jul 21 | Kletsk | 0 - 5 | Partizan | ... |
10 Jul 21 | Lyuban | 4 - 0 | Starye | ... |
10 Jul 21 | BGU Minsk | 4 - 1 | Viktoriya | ... |
11 Jul 21 | Kolos | 1 - 0 | Viliya | ... |
11 Jul 21 | Spartak | 0 - 0 | Energosbyt- | ... |
10 Jul 21 | Molodechno | 6 - 0 | Edinstvo | ... |
11 Jul 21 | Veras | 3 - 2 | Stroitel | ... |
17 Jul 21 | Smolevichy | 1 - 2 | Kolos | ... |
17 Jul 21 | Berezino | 2 - 4 | FK Uzda | ... |
17 Jul 21 | Edinstvo | 2 - 2 | Autotrans | ... |
17 Jul 21 | Starye | 0 - 4 | Viktoriya | ... |
17 Jul 21 | Lyuban | 0 - 5 | Partizan | ... |
17 Jul 21 | Kletsk | 2 - 1 | Kronon | ... |
17 Jul 21 | Viliya | 3 - 4 | Falko | ... |
18 Jul 21 | Krupki | 0 - 2 | Molodechno | ... |
18 Jul 21 | Veras | 2 - 6 | Energosbyt- | ... |
18 Jul 21 | Spartak | 1 - 6 | BGU Minsk | 2 |
24 Jul 21 | Berezino | 5 - 5 | Smolevichy | ... |
24 Jul 21 | FK Uzda | 1 - 0 | Edinstvo | ... |
24 Jul 21 | Kronon | 9 - 0 | Lyuban | ... |
24 Jul 21 | BGU Minsk | 6 - 0 | Veras | ... |
24 Jul 21 | Energosbyt- | 5 - 3 | Stroitel | ... |
25 Jul 21 | Autotrans | 6 - 2 | Krupki | ... |
24 Jul 21 | Molodechno | 15 - 0 | Viliya | ... |
24 Jul 21 | Falko | 1 - 1 | Kolos | ... |
25 Jul 21 | Viktoriya | 1 - 3 | Partizan | ... |
25 Jul 21 | Starye | 1 - 2 | Spartak | ... |
31 Jul 21 | Smolevichy | 3 - 1 | Falko | ... |
01 Ago 21 | Kolos | 1 - 7 | Molodechno | ... |
31 Jul 21 | Edinstvo | 3 - 1 | Berezino | ... |
31 Jul 21 | Veras | 1 - 2 | Starye | ... |
31 Jul 21 | Viktoriya | 2 - 1 | Kronon | ... |
31 Jul 21 | Lyuban | 3 - 4 | Kletsk | ... |
31 Jul 21 | Stroitel | 0 - 0 | BGU Minsk | ... |
01 Ago 21 | Viliya | 0 - 5 | Autotrans | ... |
01 Ago 21 | Krupki | 2 - 5 | FK Uzda | ... |
01 Ago 21 | Partizan | 6 - 0 | Spartak | ... |
07 Ago 21 | Autotrans | 2 - 4 | Kolos | ... |
07 Ago 21 | Molodechno | 2 - 1 | Falko | ... |
07 Ago 21 | FK Uzda | 7 - 0 | Viliya | ... |
07 Ago 21 | Viktoriya | 4 - 4 | Kletsk | ... |
07 Ago 21 | Kronon | 3 - 0 | Spartak | ... |
07 Ago 21 | Energosbyt- | 1 - 2 | BGU Minsk | ... |
08 Ago 21 | Berezino | 3 - 2 | Krupki | ... |
08 Ago 21 | Starye | 0 - 1 | Stroitel | ... |
07 Ago 21 | Edinstvo | 0 - 3 | Smolevichy | ... |
08 Ago 21 | Partizan | 3 - 0 | Veras | ... |
14 Ago 21 | Falko | 7 - 1 | Autotrans | ... |
14 Ago 21 | Kolos | 0 - 5 | FK Uzda | ... |
14 Ago 21 | Energosbyt- | 1 - 0 | Starye | ... |
14 Ago 21 | Veras | 1 - 2 | Kronon | ... |
14 Ago 21 | Spartak | 2 - 3 | Kletsk | ... |
14 Ago 21 | Viktoriya | 3 - 0 | Lyuban | ... |
15 Ago 21 | Smolevichy | 0 - 7 | Molodechno | ... |
15 Ago 21 | Berezino | 4 - 1 | Viliya | ... |
15 Ago 21 | Krupki | 1 - 3 | Edinstvo | ... |
15 Ago 21 | Stroitel | 1 - 2 | Partizan | ... |
18 Ago 21 | Lyuban | 1 - 2 | Spartak | ... |
18 Ago 21 | Kletsk | 4 - 0 | Veras | ... |
18 Ago 21 | Kronon | 0 - 1 | Stroitel | ... |
18 Ago 21 | Partizan | 0 - 1 | Energosbyt- | ... |
18 Ago 21 | Starye | 0 - 1 | BGU Minsk | ... |
22 Ago 21 | Krupki | 0 - 4 | Smolevichy | ... |
21 Ago 21 | Edinstvo | 3 - 0 | Viliya | ... |
21 Ago 21 | Autotrans | 1 - 4 | Molodechno | ... |
22 Ago 21 | Berezino | 1 - 3 | Kolos | ... |
21 Ago 21 | FK Uzda | 0 - 2 | Falko | ... |
21 Ago 21 | Energosbyt- | 0 - 0 | Kronon | ... |
21 Ago 21 | Veras | 1 - 3 | Lyuban | ... |
21 Ago 21 | Stroitel | 1 - 2 | Kletsk | ... |
22 Ago 21 | BGU Minsk | 1 - 3 | Partizan | ... |
22 Ago 21 | Viktoriya | 4 - 1 | Spartak | ... |
28 Ago 21 | Smolevichy | 4 - 2 | Autotrans | ... |
28 Ago 21 | Molodechno | 2 - 1 | FK Uzda | ... |
28 Ago 21 | Falko | 8 - 0 | Berezino | ... |
29 Ago 21 | Viliya | 3 - 0 | Krupki | ... |
29 Ago 21 | Kolos | 2 - 2 | Edinstvo | ... |