04 May 13 | Zhlobin | 2 - 1 | Krutogorye | ... |
04 May 13 | Molodechno | 0 - 2 | Lokomotiv | ... |
04 May 13 | Baranovichi | 0 - 0 | Osipovichy | ... |
04 May 13 | Neman Mosty | 3 - 1 | Partizan | ... |
04 May 13 | FK Orsha | 5 - 1 | FC Kobrin | ... |
04 May 13 | Energetik-B | 3 - 1 | Vitebsk II | ... |
12 May 13 | Lokomotiv | 2 - 0 | Partizan | ... |
12 May 13 | Vitebsk II | 1 - 3 | FK Orsha | ... |
12 May 13 | Neman Mosty | 3 - 1 | Zhlobin | ... |
12 May 13 | Krutogorye | 2 - 0 | Baranovichi | ... |
12 May 13 | Osipovichy | 0 - 0 | Energetik-B | ... |
12 May 13 | Luch Minsk | 1 - 3 | Molodechno | ... |
19 May 13 | FC Kobrin | 5 - 0 | Vitebsk II | ... |
19 May 13 | FK Orsha | 0 - 1 | Osipovichy | ... |
19 May 13 | Zhlobin | 0 - 2 | Lokomotiv | ... |
19 May 13 | Baranovichi | 2 - 2 | Neman Mosty | ... |
19 May 13 | Partizan | 1 - 1 | Luch Minsk | ... |
19 May 13 | Energetik-B | 0 - 0 | Krutogorye | ... |
07 Ago 13 | Lokomotiv | 2 - 1 | Baranovichi | ... |
24 May 13 | Molodechno | 1 - 1 | Partizan | ... |
24 May 13 | Osipovichy | 0 - 1 | FC Kobrin | ... |
24 May 13 | Krutogorye | 1 - 1 | FK Orsha | ... |
24 May 13 | Luch Minsk | 3 - 1 | Zhlobin | ... |
24 May 13 | Neman Mosty | 2 - 2 | Energetik-B | ... |
02 Jun 13 | Vitebsk II | 2 - 3 | Osipovichy | ... |
02 Jun 13 | Baranovichi | 4 - 1 | Luch Minsk | ... |
02 Jun 13 | FC Kobrin | 1 - 1 | Krutogorye | ... |
02 Jun 13 | FK Orsha | 0 - 1 | Neman Mosty | ... |
02 Jun 13 | Zhlobin | 3 - 2 | Molodechno | ... |
02 Jun 13 | Energetik-B | 1 - 2 | Lokomotiv | ... |
08 Jun 13 | Molodechno | 4 - 6 | Baranovichi | ... |
08 Jun 13 | Lokomotiv | 2 - 1 | FK Orsha | ... |
08 Jun 13 | Neman Mosty | 4 - 0 | FC Kobrin | ... |
08 Jun 13 | Krutogorye | 2 - 0 | Vitebsk II | ... |
08 Jun 13 | Partizan | 0 - 3 | Zhlobin | ... |
08 Jun 13 | Luch Minsk | 1 - 3 | Energetik-B | ... |
16 Jun 13 | Osipovichy | 2 - 2 | Krutogorye | ... |
16 Jun 13 | Vitebsk II | 0 - 0 | Neman Mosty | ... |
16 Jun 13 | Baranovichi | 0 - 0 | Partizan | ... |
16 Jun 13 | FC Kobrin | 1 - 4 | Lokomotiv | ... |
16 Jun 13 | FK Orsha | 0 - 0 | Luch Minsk | ... |
16 Jun 13 | Energetik-B | 2 - 0 | Molodechno | ... |
23 Jun 13 | Lokomotiv | 7 - 0 | Vitebsk II | ... |
23 Jun 13 | Zhlobin | 3 - 0 | Baranovichi | ... |
23 Jun 13 | Partizan | 0 - 2 | Energetik-B | ... |
23 Jun 13 | Molodechno | 1 - 5 | FK Orsha | ... |
23 Jun 13 | Neman Mosty | 4 - 0 | Osipovichy | ... |
23 Jun 13 | Luch Minsk | 1 - 2 | FC Kobrin | ... |
30 Jun 13 | FK Orsha | 1 - 1 | Partizan | ... |
30 Jun 13 | Osipovichy | 0 - 1 | Lokomotiv | ... |
30 Jun 13 | Vitebsk II | 0 - 0 | Luch Minsk | ... |
30 Jun 13 | Krutogorye | 1 - 2 | Neman Mosty | ... |
30 Jun 13 | FC Kobrin | 3 - 0 | Molodechno | ... |
30 Jun 13 | Energetik-B | 1 - 1 | Zhlobin | ... |
11 Ago 13 | Lokomotiv | 5 - 0 | Krutogorye | ... |
07 Jul 13 | Molodechno | 2 - 1 | Vitebsk II | ... |
07 Jul 13 | Baranovichi | 0 - 2 | Energetik-B | ... |
07 Jul 13 | Luch Minsk | 1 - 0 | Osipovichy | ... |
07 Jul 13 | Zhlobin | 3 - 2 | FK Orsha | ... |
07 Jul 13 | Partizan | 2 - 3 | FC Kobrin | ... |
14 Jul 13 | Lokomotiv | 2 - 2 | Neman Mosty | ... |
14 Jul 13 | Osipovichy | 0 - 0 | Molodechno | ... |
14 Jul 13 | Vitebsk II | 0 - 1 | Partizan | ... |
14 Jul 13 | FC Kobrin | 3 - 4 | Zhlobin | ... |
14 Jul 13 | FK Orsha | 1 - 2 | Baranovichi | ... |
13 Jul 13 | Krutogorye | 3 - 1 | Luch Minsk | ... |
21 Jul 13 | Baranovichi | 4 - 1 | FC Kobrin | ... |
21 Jul 13 | Molodechno | 3 - 0 | Krutogorye | ... |
21 Jul 13 | Zhlobin | 3 - 1 | Vitebsk II | ... |
21 Jul 13 | Partizan | 3 - 2 | Osipovichy | ... |
21 Jul 13 | Energetik-B | 2 - 0 | FK Orsha | ... |
21 Jul 13 | Luch Minsk | 0 - 0 | Neman Mosty | ... |
04 Ago 13 | Neman Mosty | 3 - 0 | Molodechno | ... |
04 Ago 13 | Osipovichy | 4 - 0 | Zhlobin | ... |
04 Ago 13 | Vitebsk II | 0 - 3 | Baranovichi | ... |
04 Ago 13 | Lokomotiv | 3 - 2 | Luch Minsk | ... |
04 Ago 13 | FC Kobrin | 0 - 2 | Energetik-B | ... |
03 Ago 13 | Krutogorye | 1 - 1 | Partizan | ... |
18 Ago 13 | Lokomotiv | 1 - 0 | Molodechno | ... |
18 Ago 13 | FC Kobrin | 1 - 1 | FK Orsha | ... |
18 Ago 13 | Vitebsk II | 0 - 6 | Energetik-B | ... |
18 Ago 13 | Osipovichy | 1 - 2 | Baranovichi | ... |
18 Ago 13 | Partizan | 3 - 7 | Neman Mosty | ... |
17 Ago 13 | Krutogorye | 1 - 1 | Zhlobin | ... |
25 Ago 13 | Molodechno | 2 - 2 | Luch Minsk | ... |
25 Ago 13 | Zhlobin | 3 - 2 | Neman Mosty | ... |
25 Ago 13 | Baranovichi | 0 - 1 | Krutogorye | ... |
25 Ago 13 | Energetik-B | 1 - 1 | Osipovichy | ... |
25 Ago 13 | FK Orsha | 4 - 1 | Vitebsk II | ... |
25 Ago 13 | Partizan | 1 - 5 | Lokomotiv | ... |
01 Sep 13 | Lokomotiv | 6 - 1 | Zhlobin | ... |
01 Sep 13 | Osipovichy | 0 - 1 | FK Orsha | ... |
01 Sep 13 | Neman Mosty | 1 - 0 | Baranovichi | ... |
01 Sep 13 | Luch Minsk | 1 - 4 | Partizan | ... |
31 Ago 13 | Vitebsk II | 1 - 2 | FC Kobrin | ... |
31 Ago 13 | Krutogorye | 0 - 3 | Energetik-B | ... |
08 Sep 13 | Partizan | 0 - 1 | Molodechno | ... |
08 Sep 13 | Zhlobin | 0 - 1 | Luch Minsk | ... |
08 Sep 13 | Baranovichi | 0 - 1 | Lokomotiv | ... |
08 Sep 13 | Energetik-B | 1 - 1 | Neman Mosty | ... |
08 Sep 13 | FK Orsha | 5 - 0 | Krutogorye | ... |
08 Sep 13 | FC Kobrin | 1 - 3 | Osipovichy | ... |
30 Oct 13 | Molodechno | 0 - 2 | Zhlobin | ... |
14 Sep 13 | Osipovichy | 1 - 2 | Vitebsk II | ... |
14 Sep 13 | Neman Mosty | 0 - 3 | FK Orsha | ... |
14 Sep 13 | Krutogorye | 0 - 1 | FC Kobrin | ... |
14 Sep 13 | Lokomotiv | 1 - 0 | Energetik-B | ... |
14 Sep 13 | Luch Minsk | 1 - 3 | Baranovichi | ... |
22 Sep 13 | Zhlobin | 3 - 0 | Partizan | ... |
22 Sep 13 | FK Orsha | 0 - 1 | Lokomotiv | ... |
22 Sep 13 | FC Kobrin | 4 - 1 | Neman Mosty | ... |
22 Sep 13 | Baranovichi | 1 - 3 | Molodechno | ... |
22 Sep 13 | Vitebsk II | 2 - 2 | Krutogorye | ... |
22 Sep 13 | Energetik-B | 1 - 0 | Luch Minsk | ... |
29 Sep 13 | Lokomotiv | 3 - 1 | FC Kobrin | ... |
29 Sep 13 | Luch Minsk | 2 - 2 | FK Orsha | ... |
29 Sep 13 | Neman Mosty | 6 - 1 | Vitebsk II | ... |
29 Sep 13 | Molodechno | 3 - 3 | Energetik-B | ... |
29 Sep 13 | Partizan | 1 - 3 | Baranovichi | ... |
28 Sep 13 | Krutogorye | 2 - 2 | Osipovichy | ... |
06 Oct 13 | Osipovichy | 1 - 3 | Neman Mosty | ... |
06 Oct 13 | FK Orsha | 2 - 1 | Molodechno | ... |
06 Oct 13 | Vitebsk II | 1 - 1 | Lokomotiv | ... |
06 Oct 13 | Energetik-B | 2 - 0 | Partizan | ... |
06 Oct 13 | FC Kobrin | 4 - 0 | Luch Minsk | ... |
06 Oct 13 | Baranovichi | 2 - 1 | Zhlobin | ... |
13 Oct 13 | Luch Minsk | 2 - 0 | Vitebsk II | ... |
13 Oct 13 | Partizan | 1 - 0 | FK Orsha | ... |
13 Oct 13 | Molodechno | 1 - 0 | FC Kobrin | ... |
13 Oct 13 | Neman Mosty | 7 - 1 | Krutogorye | ... |
13 Oct 13 | Zhlobin | 1 - 5 | Energetik-B | ... |
13 Oct 13 | Lokomotiv | 3 - 0 | Osipovichy | ... |
19 Oct 13 | Krutogorye | 0 - 2 | Lokomotiv | ... |
20 Oct 13 | Vitebsk II | 3 - 2 | Molodechno | ... |
20 Oct 13 | Energetik-B | 2 - 1 | Baranovichi | ... |
20 Oct 13 | FK Orsha | 3 - 1 | Zhlobin | ... |
20 Oct 13 | Osipovichy | 1 - 1 | Luch Minsk | ... |
20 Oct 13 | FC Kobrin | 1 - 0 | Partizan | ... |
25 Oct 13 | Luch Minsk | 0 - 1 | Krutogorye | ... |
27 Oct 13 | Partizan | 2 - 2 | Vitebsk II | ... |
27 Oct 13 | Molodechno | 1 - 4 | Osipovichy | ... |
27 Oct 13 | Neman Mosty | 4 - 1 | Lokomotiv | ... |
27 Oct 13 | Baranovichi | 1 - 0 | FK Orsha | ... |
27 Oct 13 | Zhlobin | 4 - 3 | FC Kobrin | ... |
02 Nov 13 | Krutogorye | 2 - 1 | Molodechno | ... |
03 Nov 13 | Neman Mosty | 2 - 1 | Luch Minsk | ... |
03 Nov 13 | Osipovichy | 1 - 1 | Partizan | ... |
03 Nov 13 | Vitebsk II | 2 - 3 | Zhlobin | ... |
03 Nov 13 | FC Kobrin | 2 - 0 | Baranovichi | ... |
03 Nov 13 | FK Orsha | 1 - 0 | Energetik-B | ... |
10 Nov 13 | Energetik-B | 1 - 0 | FC Kobrin | ... |
10 Nov 13 | Baranovichi | 2 - 1 | Vitebsk II | ... |
10 Nov 13 | Zhlobin | 3 - 1 | Osipovichy | ... |
10 Nov 13 | Partizan | 2 - 1 | Krutogorye | ... |
10 Nov 13 | Molodechno | 1 - 4 | Neman Mosty | ... |
10 Nov 13 | Luch Minsk | 1 - 1 | Lokomotiv | ... |