Tercera División 2013
La temporada finalizó el Domingo, 19 Mayo 2013.
|
18 May 13 11:30 Finalizado |
Tenerife B | 2-0 | UD Gomera | más información ... |
|
18 May 13 13:00 Finalizado |
Telde | 2-2 | Tenisca | más información ... |
|
18 May 13 17:00 Finalizado |
Corralejo | 2-1 | Raqui San Isidro | más información ... |
|
19 May 13 Finalizado |
San Pedro Mártir | 0-1 | San Andrés y Sauces | más información ... |
|
19 May 13 12:00 Finalizado |
Atletico Victoria | 0-1 | Lanzarote | más información ... |
|
19 May 13 13:00 Finalizado |
CD Mensajero | 6-3 | Villa Santa Brígida | más información ... |
|
19 May 13 13:00 Aplazado |
Tijarafe | Apl | Vecindario | más información 4 |
|
19 May 13 13:00 Finalizado |
At. Granadilla | 1-3 | Estrella | más información ... |
|
19 May 13 13:00 Finalizado |
Las Palmas At. | 4-0 | Las Zocas | más información 3 |
|
19 May 13 13:00 Finalizado |
Unión Viera | 5-0 | Vera | más información ... |
Clasificación
Playoff Ascenso: Las Palmas At., At. Granadilla, Estrella, Unión Viera | |
Descenso: Pedro Mártir, Tijarafe, UD Gomera |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Dani López | 10 | DEL | Tenisca | ||
2 | Néstor Gordillo | 9 | MED | Las Palmas At. | ||
3 | Pulido | 9 | DEL | San Pedro Mártir | ||
4 | Chema | 8 | DEL | Unión Viera | ||
5 | Nata | 8 | DEL | Atletico Victoria | ||
6 | Isaac | 7 | DEL | Corralejo | ||
7 | Asdrúbal | 7 | DEL | Las Palmas At. | ||
8 | Borjita | 7 | DEL | CD Mensajero | ||
9 | Gaizka | 6 | DEL | Vera | ||
10 | Héctor Figueroa | 6 | DEL | Estrella | ||
11 | C. Herrera | 6 | DEL | Las Palmas At. | ||
12 | Leandro | 6 | MED | San Andrés y Sauces | ||
13 | Saúl | 6 | DEL | Tenerife B | ||
14 | Romario | 5 | DEL | Villa Santa Brígida | ||
15 | Óscar González | 5 | DEL | Las Zocas | ||
16 | Amorín | 5 | DEL | Las Zocas | ||
17 | Nestor Trujillo | 4 | DEL | Unión Viera | ||
18 | Manzi | 4 | DEL | At. Granadilla | ||
19 | David Figueroa | 4 | DEF | Estrella | ||
20 | Samuel Saavedra | 4 | DEL | Unión Viera |
RK | Nombre | Veces | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Juanda | 1 | DEF | CD Mensajero | ||
2 | Yeray | 1 | DEL | CD Mensajero | ||
3 | Fede | 1 | DEF | CD Mensajero | ||
4 | Rayco | 1 | MED | CD Mensajero | ||
5 | Arellano | 1 | POR | CD Mensajero | ||
6 | Joel | 1 | DEL | CD Mensajero | ||
7 | Juan Jesús | 1 | POR | Vera | ||
8 | Derek | 1 | DEF | CD Mensajero | ||
9 | Borjita | 1 | DEL | CD Mensajero | ||
10 | Dani Jimenez | 1 | DEF | CD Mensajero |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | Dani López | 10 | DEL | Tenisca | ||
2 | Néstor Gordillo | 9 | MED | Las Palmas At. | ||
3 | Pulido | 9 | DEL | San Pedro Mártir | ||
4 | Nata | 8 | DEL | Atletico Victoria | ||
5 | Chema | 8 | DEL | Unión Viera | ||
6 | Isaac | 7 | DEL | Corralejo | ||
7 | Borjita | 7 | DEL | CD Mensajero | ||
8 | Asdrúbal | 7 | DEL | Las Palmas At. | ||
9 | C. Herrera | 6 | DEL | Las Palmas At. | ||
10 | Héctor Figueroa | 6 | DEL | Estrella | ||
11 | Saúl | 6 | DEL | Tenerife B | ||
12 | Gaizka | 6 | DEL | Vera | ||
13 | Leandro | 6 | MED | San Andrés y Sauces | ||
14 | Amorín | 5 | DEL | Las Zocas | ||
15 | Óscar González | 5 | DEL | Las Zocas | ||
16 | Romario | 5 | DEL | Villa Santa Brígida | ||
17 | David Figueroa | 4 | DEF | Estrella | ||
18 | Manzi | 4 | DEL | At. Granadilla | ||
19 | Samuel Saavedra | 4 | DEL | Unión Viera | ||
20 | Miguel Yunes | 4 | DEL | Lanzarote |