Segunda Australia 2021
La temporada finalizó el Sábado, 04 Septiembre 2021.
|
04 Sep 21 09:00 Finalizado |
Perth Glory Sub 21 | 5-1 | Inglewood United | más información ... |
|
04 Sep 21 09:00 Finalizado |
Gwelup Croatia | 1-1 | Armadale | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
64' Stynes | 1-0 | ||||
|
04 Sep 21 09:00 Finalizado |
Cockburn City | 2-0 | ECU Joondalup | más información ... |
|
04 Sep 21 09:00 Finalizado |
Perth SC | 0-0 | Balcatta | más información ... |
|
04 Sep 21 09:00 Finalizado |
Floreat Athena | 5-1 | Rockingham City | más información ... |
|
04 Sep 21 09:00 Finalizado |
Bayswater City | 0-4 | Sorrento FC | más información ... |
Clasificación
Playoff Título : Perth SC, Floreat Athena, Sorrento FC, Perth Glory, Inglewood United, ECU Joondalup |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Hodgson D. | 14 | MED | ECU Joondalup | ||
2 | S. Sokol | 14 | MED | Inglewood United | ||
3 | A. Rivera | 12 | MED | Armadale | ||
4 | A. Zimarino | 11 | DEL | Perth Glory Sub 21 | ||
5 | J. Anasmo | 11 | DEL | Perth Glory Sub 21 | ||
6 | G. Smith | 10 | DEL | Bayswater City | ||
7 | D. Nicol | 10 | DEL | ECU Joondalup | ||
8 | Stynes | 10 | MED | Gwelup Croatia | ||
9 | N. Makeche | 9 | DEL | Bayswater City | ||
10 | N. Ambrogio | 9 | DEL | Perth SC | ||
11 | R. Petkov | 8 | MED | Inglewood United | ||
12 | S. Witschge | 8 | MED | Sorrento FC | ||
13 | M. Domfeh | 7 | DEL | Perth SC | ||
14 | C. Whitney | 7 | MED | Perth SC | ||
15 | G. Gustavo Marulanda | 6 | MED | Gwelup Croatia | ||
16 | C. Saldaris | 6 | DEF | Floreat Athena | ||
17 | H. Sinclair | 6 | MED | Gwelup Croatia | ||
18 | P. Jacobsz | 6 | DEL | Armadale | ||
19 | S. Mapet-Riak | 6 | MED | Inglewood United | ||
20 | C. Teece | 5 | MED | Perth SC |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | R. Woodcock | 1 | DEF | Cockburn City | ||
2 | D. Cyrus | 1 | DEF | Balcatta | ||
3 | Lazzaro | 1 | MED | Cockburn City | ||
4 | A. Rivera | 1 | MED | Armadale | ||
5 | R. Del Borrello | 1 | MED | Inglewood United | ||
6 | J. Leech | 1 | MED | Balcatta | ||
7 | A. Morgan | 1 | MED | Sorrento FC | ||
8 | J. Cortes | 1 | MED | Armadale | ||
9 | A. Phillip | 1 | Floreat Athena | |||
10 | N. Costello | 1 | DEF | Armadale | ||
11 | C. Bramwell | 1 | DEL | Perth Glory Sub 21 | ||
12 | L. Collins | 1 | Rockingham City | |||
13 | S. Da Silva | 1 | DEL | Cockburn City | ||
14 | A. Topini | 1 | Balcatta | |||
15 | A. Coyne | 1 | MED | Perth Glory Sub 21 | ||
16 | I. Ng | 1 | DEF | Rockingham City | ||
17 | C. Sharrock | 1 | Rockingham City |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | J. Teles | 3 | MED | Cockburn City | ||
2 | A. Morgan | 2 | MED | Sorrento FC | ||
3 | R. Woodcock | 1 | DEF | Cockburn City | ||
4 | S. Hesketh | 1 | DEL | Bayswater City | ||
5 | C. Teece | 1 | MED | Perth SC | ||
6 | D. Cyrus | 1 | DEF | Balcatta | ||
7 | S. Cassidy | 1 | MED | ECU Joondalup | ||
8 | D. Galan | 1 | MED | Floreat Athena | ||
9 | R. Lowry | 1 | DEF | ECU Joondalup | ||
10 | E. Grant | 1 | DEF | Cockburn City | ||
11 | R. Del Borrello | 1 | MED | Inglewood United | ||
12 | K. Colwell | 1 | MED | Perth SC | ||
13 | J. Leech | 1 | MED | Balcatta | ||
14 | T. Southgate | 1 | DEF | Gwelup Croatia | ||
15 | J. Cortes | 1 | MED | Armadale | ||
16 | A. Ajan | 1 | DEL | Balcatta | ||
17 | H. Sinclair | 1 | MED | Gwelup Croatia | ||
18 | A. Phillip | 1 | Floreat Athena | |||
19 | R. Stephenson | 1 | POR | Balcatta | ||
20 | G. Festa | 1 | DEF | Floreat Athena |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | Hodgson D. | 14 | MED | ECU Joondalup | ||
2 | A. Rivera | 14 | MED | Armadale | ||
3 | S. Sokol | 14 | MED | Inglewood United | ||
4 | J. Anasmo | 12 | DEL | Floreat Athena | ||
5 | J. Anasmo | 12 | DEL | Perth Glory Sub 21 | ||
6 | A. Zimarino | 11 | DEL | Perth Glory Sub 21 | ||
7 | Stynes | 10 | MED | Gwelup Croatia | ||
8 | G. Smith | 10 | DEL | Bayswater City | ||
9 | D. Nicol | 10 | DEL | ECU Joondalup | ||
10 | N. Makeche | 9 | DEL | Bayswater City | ||
11 | N. Ambrogio | 9 | DEL | Perth SC | ||
12 | N. Ambrogio | 9 | DEL | Floreat Athena | ||
13 | S. Witschge | 8 | MED | Sorrento FC | ||
14 | R. Petkov | 8 | MED | Inglewood United | ||
15 | C. Whitney | 7 | MED | Perth SC | ||
16 | C. Saldaris | 7 | DEF | Floreat Athena | ||
17 | M. Domfeh | 7 | DEL | Perth SC | ||
18 | H. Sinclair | 7 | MED | Gwelup Croatia | ||
19 | J. Rezai | 6 | Balcatta | |||
20 | J. Rezai | 6 | Floreat Athena |