17 Sep 22 | Esportiu | 2 - 3 | Ripolles A | ... |
18 Sep 22 | CF Alcalá | 3 - 2 | Almazora B | ... |
18 Sep 22 | Chert | 2 - 0 | Rafalafena | ... |
18 Sep 22 | Torreblanca | 2 - 2 | Vall D'Alba | ... |
18 Sep 22 | Morella | 1 - 1 | Traiguera | ... |
17 Sep 22 | Orpesa | 7 - 0 | Peñiscola | ... |
18 Sep 22 | Benicasim | 0 - 0 | Odisea FC | ... |
17 Sep 22 | Primer | 2 - 1 | Benicarló | ... |
25 Sep 22 | Benicarló | 0 - 1 | CF Alcalá | ... |
25 Sep 22 | Vall D'Alba | 1 - 2 | Orpesa | ... |
24 Sep 22 | Almazora B | 2 - 3 | Esportiu | ... |
25 Sep 22 | Rafalafena | 3 - 1 | Torreblanca | ... |
25 Sep 22 | Traiguera | 2 - 0 | Primer | ... |
25 Sep 22 | Peñiscola | 1 - 0 | Morella | ... |
24 Sep 22 | Odisea FC | 2 - 0 | Chert | ... |
24 Sep 22 | Ripolles A | 2 - 2 | Benicasim | ... |
01 Oct 22 | Esportiu | 2 - 4 | Benicarló | ... |
02 Oct 22 | CF Alcalá | 4 - 0 | Traiguera | ... |
02 Oct 22 | Torreblanca | 1 - 2 | Odisea FC | ... |
02 Oct 22 | Morella | 0 - 1 | Vall D'Alba | ... |
30 Sep 22 | Orpesa | 5 - 2 | Rafalafena | ... |
02 Oct 22 | Benicasim | 4 - 1 | Chert | ... |
01 Oct 22 | Ripolles A | 2 - 0 | Almazora B | ... |
01 Oct 22 | Primer | 1 - 2 | Peñiscola | ... |
15 Oct 22 | Benicarló | 5 - 1 | Ripolles A | ... |
14 Oct 22 | Chert | 1 - 2 | Torreblanca | ... |
15 Oct 22 | Vall D'Alba | 5 - 0 | Primer | ... |
16 Oct 22 | Almazora B | 2 - 1 | Benicasim | ... |
14 Oct 22 | Rafalafena | 3 - 2 | Morella | ... |
15 Oct 22 | Traiguera | 6 - 1 | Esportiu | ... |
16 Oct 22 | Peñiscola | 2 - 1 | CF Alcalá | ... |
15 Oct 22 | Odisea FC | 3 - 4 | Orpesa | 1 |
22 Oct 22 | Esportiu | 2 - 0 | Peñiscola | ... |
23 Oct 22 | CF Alcalá | 3 - 0 | Vall D'Alba | ... |
22 Oct 22 | Almazora B | 2 - 6 | Benicarló | ... |
23 Oct 22 | Morella | 1 - 1 | Odisea FC | ... |
22 Oct 22 | Orpesa | 5 - 1 | Chert | 4 |
23 Oct 22 | Benicasim | 2 - 4 | Torreblanca | ... |
23 Oct 22 | Ripolles A | 4 - 1 | Traiguera | ... |
22 Oct 22 | Primer | 2 - 3 | Rafalafena | ... |
29 Oct 22 | Benicarló | 4 - 1 | Benicasim | ... |
30 Oct 22 | Chert | 1 - 4 | Morella | ... |
29 Oct 22 | Torreblanca | 0 - 1 | Orpesa | 2 |
30 Oct 22 | Vall D'Alba | 2 - 1 | Esportiu | ... |
29 Oct 22 | Rafalafena | 2 - 0 | CF Alcalá | ... |
30 Oct 22 | Traiguera | 2 - 0 | Almazora B | ... |
30 Oct 22 | Peñiscola | 0 - 1 | Ripolles A | ... |
29 Oct 22 | Odisea FC | 4 - 1 | Primer | ... |
05 Nov 22 | Esportiu | 1 - 3 | Rafalafena | ... |
06 Nov 22 | Benicarló | 1 - 3 | Traiguera | ... |
06 Nov 22 | CF Alcalá | 3 - 2 | Odisea FC | 1 |
06 Nov 22 | Almazora B | 5 - 1 | Peñiscola | ... |
06 Nov 22 | Morella | 2 - 1 | Torreblanca | ... |
06 Nov 22 | Benicasim | 2 - 2 | Orpesa | 2 |
05 Nov 22 | Ripolles A | 3 - 1 | Vall D'Alba | ... |
05 Nov 22 | Primer | 3 - 1 | Chert | ... |
11 Ene 23 | Chert | 0 - 1 | CF Alcalá | 1 |
11 Dic 22 | Torreblanca | 1 - 1 | Primer | ... |
08 Dic 22 | Vall D'Alba | 2 - 0 | Almazora B | ... |
13 Nov 22 | Rafalafena | 2 - 2 | Ripolles A | 1 |
13 Nov 22 | Traiguera | 2 - 2 | Benicasim | ... |
13 Nov 22 | Orpesa | 1 - 1 | Morella | ... |
13 Nov 22 | Peñiscola | 2 - 0 | Benicarló | ... |
12 Nov 22 | Odisea FC | 4 - 2 | Esportiu | ... |
20 Nov 22 | Esportiu | 2 - 0 | Chert | ... |
20 Nov 22 | Benicarló | 3 - 0 | Vall D'Alba | ... |
20 Nov 22 | CF Alcalá | 5 - 0 | Torreblanca | ... |
19 Nov 22 | Rafalafena | 1 - 2 | Almazora B | ... |
20 Nov 22 | Traiguera | 3 - 0 | Peñiscola | ... |
20 Nov 22 | Benicasim | 1 - 6 | Morella | ... |
20 Nov 22 | Ripolles A | 1 - 3 | Odisea FC | ... |
19 Nov 22 | Primer | 1 - 5 | Orpesa | ... |
27 Nov 22 | Chert | 3 - 2 | Ripolles A | ... |
27 Nov 22 | Torreblanca | 2 - 1 | Esportiu | ... |
27 Nov 22 | Vall D'Alba | 1 - 1 | Traiguera | ... |
26 Nov 22 | Rafalafena | 1 - 2 | Benicarló | 4 |
27 Nov 22 | Morella | 1 - 1 | Primer | ... |
26 Nov 22 | Orpesa | 0 - 1 | CF Alcalá | ... |
27 Nov 22 | Peñiscola | 1 - 2 | Benicasim | ... |
26 Nov 22 | Odisea FC | 4 - 1 | Almazora B | ... |
03 Dic 22 | Esportiu | 4 - 2 | Orpesa | ... |
03 Dic 22 | Benicarló | 2 - 0 | Odisea FC | ... |
04 Dic 22 | CF Alcalá | 4 - 2 | Morella | ... |
03 Dic 22 | Almazora B | 4 - 0 | Chert | ... |
04 Dic 22 | Traiguera | 3 - 1 | Rafalafena | ... |
04 Dic 22 | Peñiscola | 0 - 2 | Vall D'Alba | ... |
04 Dic 22 | Benicasim | 2 - 2 | Primer | ... |
04 Dic 22 | Ripolles A | 3 - 1 | Torreblanca | ... |
18 Dic 22 | Chert | 1 - 1 | Benicarló | ... |
17 Dic 22 | Torreblanca | 4 - 3 | Almazora B | 1 |
17 Dic 22 | Vall D'Alba | 5 - 1 | Benicasim | ... |
17 Dic 22 | Rafalafena | 2 - 0 | Peñiscola | ... |
18 Dic 22 | Morella | 1 - 1 | Esportiu | ... |
18 Dic 22 | Orpesa | 1 - 2 | Ripolles A | ... |
17 Dic 22 | Odisea FC | 0 - 0 | Traiguera | ... |
17 Dic 22 | Primer | 2 - 2 | CF Alcalá | ... |
07 Ene 23 | Esportiu | 1 - 2 | Primer | ... |
08 Ene 23 | Benicarló | 3 - 1 | Torreblanca | ... |
08 Ene 23 | Vall D'Alba | 1 - 3 | Rafalafena | ... |
08 Ene 23 | Almazora B | 0 - 3 | Orpesa | ... |
08 Ene 23 | Traiguera | 4 - 2 | Chert | ... |
08 Ene 23 | Peñiscola | 0 - 1 | Odisea FC | ... |
07 Ene 23 | Benicasim | 1 - 0 | CF Alcalá | ... |
08 Ene 23 | Ripolles A | 2 - 0 | Morella | ... |
15 Ene 23 | CF Alcalá | 6 - 1 | Esportiu | ... |
15 Ene 23 | Chert | 2 - 3 | Peñiscola | ... |
13 Ene 23 | Torreblanca | 3 - 2 | Traiguera | 1 |
15 Ene 23 | Morella | 1 - 0 | Almazora B | ... |
14 Ene 23 | Orpesa | 0 - 2 | Benicarló | ... |
14 Ene 23 | Benicasim | 4 - 2 | Rafalafena | ... |
14 Ene 23 | Odisea FC | 2 - 3 | Vall D'Alba | ... |
15 Ene 23 | Primer | 1 - 3 | Ripolles A | ... |
21 Ene 23 | Esportiu | 2 - 3 | Benicasim | ... |
22 Ene 23 | Benicarló | 5 - 1 | Morella | ... |
21 Ene 23 | Vall D'Alba | 1 - 1 | Chert | ... |
22 Ene 23 | Almazora B | 1 - 1 | Primer | ... |
21 Ene 23 | Rafalafena | 0 - 3 | Odisea FC | ... |
22 Ene 23 | Traiguera | 1 - 2 | Orpesa | ... |
22 Ene 23 | Peñiscola | 3 - 2 | Torreblanca | ... |
21 Ene 23 | Ripolles A | 0 - 1 | CF Alcalá | ... |
28 Ene 23 | Benicarló | 4 - 0 | Primer | ... |
28 Ene 23 | Vall D'Alba | 2 - 3 | Torreblanca | ... |
28 Ene 23 | Almazora B | 0 - 1 | CF Alcalá | ... |
28 Ene 23 | Rafalafena | 4 - 1 | Chert | ... |
29 Ene 23 | Traiguera | 4 - 2 | Morella | ... |
28 Ene 23 | Peñiscola | 0 - 0 | Orpesa | ... |
28 Ene 23 | Odisea FC | 4 - 0 | Benicasim | ... |
28 Ene 23 | Ripolles A | 5 - 0 | Esportiu | ... |
05 Feb 23 | Esportiu | 4 - 2 | Almazora B | ... |
05 Feb 23 | CF Alcalá | 1 - 2 | Benicarló | ... |
05 Feb 23 | Chert | 0 - 3 | Odisea FC | ... |
04 Feb 23 | Torreblanca | 2 - 0 | Rafalafena | ... |
05 Feb 23 | Morella | 1 - 3 | Peñiscola | ... |
04 Feb 23 | Orpesa | 1 - 2 | Vall D'Alba | ... |
05 Feb 23 | Benicasim | 2 - 2 | Ripolles A | ... |
04 Feb 23 | Primer | 2 - 2 | Traiguera | ... |
12 Feb 23 | Benicarló | 3 - 0 | Esportiu | ... |
12 Feb 23 | Chert | 1 - 3 | Benicasim | ... |
12 Feb 23 | Vall D'Alba | 1 - 0 | Morella | ... |
11 Feb 23 | Almazora B | 1 - 0 | Ripolles A | ... |
11 Feb 23 | Rafalafena | 0 - 0 | Orpesa | ... |
12 Feb 23 | Traiguera | 1 - 1 | CF Alcalá | ... |
11 Feb 23 | Peñiscola | 0 - 3 | Primer | ... |
11 Feb 23 | Odisea FC | 1 - 0 | Torreblanca | ... |
18 Feb 23 | Esportiu | 3 - 0 | Traiguera | ... |
18 Feb 23 | CF Alcalá | 4 - 3 | Peñiscola | ... |
19 Feb 23 | Torreblanca | 6 - 0 | Chert | ... |
19 Feb 23 | Morella | 0 - 0 | Rafalafena | ... |
18 Feb 23 | Orpesa | 2 - 2 | Odisea FC | ... |
18 Feb 23 | Benicasim | 3 - 2 | Almazora B | ... |
19 Feb 23 | Ripolles A | 0 - 1 | Benicarló | ... |
18 Feb 23 | Primer | 0 - 4 | Vall D'Alba | ... |
25 Feb 23 | Benicarló | 3 - 1 | Almazora B | ... |
25 Feb 23 | Chert | 2 - 3 | Orpesa | ... |
25 Feb 23 | Torreblanca | 2 - 0 | Benicasim | ... |
26 Feb 23 | Vall D'Alba | 1 - 1 | CF Alcalá | ... |
25 Feb 23 | Rafalafena | 4 - 0 | Primer | ... |
25 Feb 23 | Traiguera | 0 - 0 | Ripolles A | ... |
26 Feb 23 | Peñiscola | 0 - 0 | Esportiu | ... |
25 Feb 23 | Odisea FC | 3 - 0 | Morella | ... |
04 Mar 23 | Esportiu | 4 - 3 | Vall D'Alba | ... |
05 Mar 23 | CF Alcalá | 1 - 0 | Rafalafena | ... |
04 Mar 23 | Almazora B | 1 - 2 | Traiguera | ... |
05 Mar 23 | Morella | 2 - 0 | Chert | ... |
05 Mar 23 | Orpesa | 3 - 1 | Torreblanca | ... |
05 Mar 23 | Benicasim | 1 - 2 | Benicarló | ... |
04 Mar 23 | Ripolles A | 4 - 1 | Peñiscola | ... |
04 Mar 23 | Primer | 0 - 3 | Odisea FC | ... |
10 Mar 23 | Chert | 1 - 5 | Primer | ... |
10 Mar 23 | Torreblanca | 2 - 0 | Morella | ... |
10 Mar 23 | Vall D'Alba | 1 - 1 | Ripolles A | ... |
09 Mar 23 | Rafalafena | 1 - 3 | Esportiu | 1 |
12 Mar 23 | Traiguera | 1 - 1 | Benicarló | ... |
11 Mar 23 | Orpesa | 2 - 3 | Benicasim | ... |
10 Mar 23 | Peñiscola | 3 - 1 | Almazora B | ... |
11 Mar 23 | Odisea FC | 2 - 1 | CF Alcalá | ... |
26 Mar 23 | Esportiu | 1 - 4 | Odisea FC | ... |
25 Mar 23 | Benicarló | 1 - 0 | Peñiscola | ... |
26 Mar 23 | CF Alcalá | 1 - 0 | Chert | ... |
24 Mar 23 | Almazora B | 0 - 0 | Vall D'Alba | ... |
26 Mar 23 | Morella | 2 - 1 | Orpesa | ... |
25 Mar 23 | Benicasim | 4 - 3 | Traiguera | ... |
25 Mar 23 | Ripolles A | 1 - 1 | Rafalafena | ... |
25 Mar 23 | Primer | 0 - 4 | Torreblanca | ... |
11 Abr 23 | Chert | 3 - 4 | Esportiu | ... |
01 Abr 23 | Torreblanca | 1 - 1 | CF Alcalá | ... |
01 Abr 23 | Vall D'Alba | 1 - 4 | Benicarló | ... |
02 Abr 23 | Almazora B | 1 - 1 | Rafalafena | ... |
02 Abr 23 | Morella | 2 - 1 | Benicasim | ... |
01 Abr 23 | Orpesa | 1 - 0 | Primer | ... |
02 Abr 23 | Peñiscola | 3 - 2 | Traiguera | ... |
01 Abr 23 | Odisea FC | 4 - 3 | Ripolles A | ... |
15 Abr 23 | Esportiu | 2 - 2 | Torreblanca | ... |
16 Abr 23 | Benicarló | 3 - 1 | Rafalafena | ... |
16 Abr 23 | CF Alcalá | 1 - 0 | Orpesa | ... |
16 Abr 23 | Almazora B | 2 - 2 | Odisea FC | ... |
16 Abr 23 | Traiguera | 0 - 0 | Vall D'Alba | ... |
15 Abr 23 | Benicasim | 2 - 1 | Peñiscola | ... |
15 Abr 23 | Ripolles A | 1 - 2 | Chert | ... |
15 Abr 23 | Primer | 3 - 3 | Morella | ... |
23 Abr 23 | Chert | 2 - 3 | Almazora B | ... |
21 Abr 23 | Torreblanca | 3 - 1 | Ripolles A | ... |
22 Abr 23 | Vall D'Alba | 1 - 1 | Peñiscola | ... |
22 Abr 23 | Rafalafena | 2 - 0 | Traiguera | ... |
22 Abr 23 | Morella | 1 - 0 | CF Alcalá | ... |
23 Abr 23 | Orpesa | 3 - 3 | Esportiu | ... |
22 Abr 23 | Odisea FC | 1 - 2 | Benicarló | ... |
15 May 23 | Primer | 5 - 2 | Benicasim | ... |
29 Abr 23 | Esportiu | 2 - 0 | Morella | ... |
30 Abr 23 | Benicarló | 6 - 0 | Chert | ... |
29 Abr 23 | CF Alcalá | 3 - 0 | Primer | ... |
29 Abr 23 | Almazora B | 3 - 1 | Torreblanca | ... |
30 Abr 23 | Traiguera | 0 - 2 | Odisea FC | ... |
30 Abr 23 | Peñiscola | 0 - 1 | Rafalafena | ... |
29 Abr 23 | Benicasim | 1 - 4 | Vall D'Alba | ... |
30 Abr 23 | Ripolles A | 1 - 1 | Orpesa | ... |
07 May 23 | CF Alcalá | 4 - 2 | Benicasim | ... |
07 May 23 | Chert | 0 - 0 | Traiguera | ... |
07 May 23 | Torreblanca | 2 - 1 | Benicarló | ... |
06 May 23 | Rafalafena | 1 - 3 | Vall D'Alba | ... |
07 May 23 | Morella | 1 - 1 | Ripolles A | ... |
07 May 23 | Orpesa | 7 - 3 | Almazora B | ... |
05 May 23 | Odisea FC | 4 - 0 | Peñiscola | ... |
06 May 23 | Primer | 3 - 4 | Esportiu | ... |
10 May 23 | Esportiu | 2 - 0 | CF Alcalá | ... |
13 May 23 | Benicarló | 3 - 1 | Orpesa | ... |
13 May 23 | Vall D'Alba | 3 - 1 | Odisea FC | ... |
12 May 23 | Almazora B | 3 - 3 | Morella | ... |
12 May 23 | Rafalafena | 3 - 2 | Benicasim | ... |
11 May 23 | Traiguera | 4 - 0 | Torreblanca | ... |
14 May 23 | Peñiscola | 4 - 1 | Chert | ... |
11 May 23 | Ripolles A | 1 - 0 | Primer | ... |
20 May 23 | CF Alcalá | 4 - 1 | Ripolles A | ... |
21 May 23 | Chert | 2 - 3 | Vall D'Alba | ... |
19 May 23 | Torreblanca | 3 - 1 | Peñiscola | ... |
20 May 23 | Morella | - 1 | Benicarló | ... |
21 May 23 | Orpesa | 3 - 0 | Traiguera | ... |
18 May 23 | Benicasim | 2 - 1 | Esportiu | ... |
20 May 23 | Odisea FC | 1 - 1 | Rafalafena | ... |
20 May 23 | Primer | 0 - 0 | Almazora B | ... |