1 |
Unión Zona Nort. |
41 |
16 |
13 |
2 |
1 |
45 |
26 |
- VICTORIA
-
Celtic Castilla
1
-
Unión Zona Norte
2
- VICTORIA
-
Unión Zona Norte
3
-
Galapagar B
2
- DERROTA
-
CD Futbol Tres Can.
2
-
Unión Zona Norte
1
- VICTORIA
-
Chopera Alcobendas.
3
-
Unión Zona Norte
4
- VICTORIA
-
Unión Zona Norte
3
-
Siete Picos Colmen.
2
|
2 |
Unión Adarve B |
31 |
16 |
9 |
4 |
3 |
29 |
17 |
- VICTORIA
-
Unión Adarve B
2
-
Villanueva del Par.
1
- EMPATE
-
Hoyo de Manzanares
0
-
Unión Adarve B
0
- DERROTA
-
Unión Adarve B
1
-
Torrelodones
4
- VICTORIA
-
Cerceda CF
2
-
Unión Adarve B
4
- EMPATE
-
Unión Adarve B
0
-
CD Electrocor CF
0
|
3 |
AD Fundación |
31 |
16 |
9 |
4 |
3 |
38 |
32 |
- VICTORIA
-
CD La Cañada
2
-
AD Fundación
3
- EMPATE
-
AD Fundación
1
-
San Lorenzo A
1
- VICTORIA
-
Celtic Castilla
2
-
AD Fundación
3
- VICTORIA
-
AD Fundación
4
-
Galapagar B
1
- EMPATE
-
CD Futbol Tres Can.
2
-
AD Fundación
2
|
4 |
Cala Pozuelo |
30 |
16 |
8 |
6 |
2 |
36 |
18 |
- EMPATE
-
Cala Pozuelo
2
-
Aravaca B
2
- VICTORIA
-
Alcobendas B
0
-
Cala Pozuelo
2
- VICTORIA
-
Cala Pozuelo
2
-
Villanueva del Par.
0
- EMPATE
-
Hoyo de Manzanares
1
-
Cala Pozuelo
1
- VICTORIA
-
Cala Pozuelo
4
-
Torrelodones
2
|
5 |
Aravaca B |
30 |
16 |
9 |
3 |
4 |
36 |
25 |
- EMPATE
-
Cala Pozuelo
2
-
Aravaca B
2
- VICTORIA
-
Aravaca B
1
-
CD La Cañada
0
- DERROTA
-
San Lorenzo A
2
-
Aravaca B
0
- EMPATE
-
Aravaca B
2
-
Celtic Castilla
2
- VICTORIA
-
Galapagar B
1
-
Aravaca B
4
|
6 |
Cerceda CF |
29 |
16 |
9 |
2 |
5 |
33 |
20 |
- VICTORIA
-
Cerceda CF
4
-
Chopera Alcobendas.
0
- EMPATE
-
Cerceda CF
1
-
CD Electrocor CF
1
- VICTORIA
-
Club San Agustin
0
-
Cerceda CF
1
- DERROTA
-
Cerceda CF
2
-
Unión Adarve B
4
- VICTORIA
-
Union de Aravaca
2
-
Cerceda CF
4
|
7 |
Celtic Castilla |
28 |
16 |
8 |
4 |
4 |
30 |
22 |
- DERROTA
-
Celtic Castilla
1
-
Unión Zona Norte
2
- EMPATE
-
Siete Picos Colmen.
1
-
Celtic Castilla
1
- DERROTA
-
Celtic Castilla
2
-
AD Fundación
3
- EMPATE
-
Aravaca B
2
-
Celtic Castilla
2
- VICTORIA
-
Celtic Castilla
3
-
Alcobendas B
2
|
8 |
Villanueva |
24 |
16 |
8 |
0 |
8 |
38 |
26 |
- DERROTA
-
Unión Adarve B
2
-
Villanueva del Par.
1
- DERROTA
-
Villanueva del Par.
1
-
Union de Aravaca
2
- DERROTA
-
Cala Pozuelo
2
-
Villanueva del Par.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Villanueva del Par.
1
-
CD La Cañada
0
- DERROTA
-
San Lorenzo A
1
-
Villanueva del Par.
0
|
9 |
CD La Cañada |
24 |
16 |
7 |
3 |
6 |
22 |
22 |
- DERROTA
-
CD La Cañada
2
-
AD Fundación
3
- DERROTA
-
Aravaca B
1
-
CD La Cañada
0
- VICTORIA
-
CD La Cañada
4
-
Alcobendas B
2
- DERROTA
-
Villanueva del Par.
1
-
CD La Cañada
0
- EMPATE
-
CD La Cañada
0
-
Hoyo de Manzanares
0
|
10 |
Electrocor |
22 |
16 |
5 |
7 |
4 |
24 |
19 |
- VICTORIA
-
CD Electrocor CF
3
-
Torrelodones
0
- EMPATE
-
Cerceda CF
1
-
CD Electrocor CF
1
- VICTORIA
-
CD Electrocor CF
2
-
Chopera Alcobendas.
0
- VICTORIA
-
CD Electrocor CF
3
-
Club San Agustin
0
- EMPATE
-
Unión Adarve B
0
-
CD Electrocor CF
0
|
11 |
Union Aravaca |
21 |
16 |
6 |
3 |
7 |
24 |
31 |
- EMPATE
-
Union de Aravaca
2
-
Alcobendas B
2
- VICTORIA
-
Villanueva del Par.
1
-
Union de Aravaca
2
- DERROTA
-
Union de Aravaca
0
-
Hoyo de Manzanares
4
- VICTORIA
-
Torrelodones
1
-
Union de Aravaca
3
- DERROTA
-
Union de Aravaca
2
-
Cerceda CF
4
|
12 |
Torrelodones |
20 |
16 |
5 |
5 |
6 |
23 |
22 |
- DERROTA
-
CD Electrocor CF
3
-
Torrelodones
0
- VICTORIA
-
Torrelodones
2
-
Club San Agustin
0
- VICTORIA
-
Unión Adarve B
1
-
Torrelodones
4
- DERROTA
-
Torrelodones
1
-
Union de Aravaca
3
- DERROTA
-
Cala Pozuelo
4
-
Torrelodones
2
|
13 |
Hoyo Manzanares |
19 |
16 |
5 |
4 |
7 |
22 |
29 |
- DERROTA
-
Club San Agustin
3
-
Hoyo de Manzanares
1
- EMPATE
-
Hoyo de Manzanares
0
-
Unión Adarve B
0
- VICTORIA
-
Union de Aravaca
0
-
Hoyo de Manzanares
4
- EMPATE
-
Hoyo de Manzanares
1
-
Cala Pozuelo
1
- EMPATE
-
CD La Cañada
0
-
Hoyo de Manzanares
0
|
14 |
Alcobendas B |
17 |
16 |
4 |
5 |
7 |
24 |
27 |
- EMPATE
-
Union de Aravaca
2
-
Alcobendas B
2
- DERROTA
-
Alcobendas B
0
-
Cala Pozuelo
2
- DERROTA
-
CD La Cañada
4
-
Alcobendas B
2
- VICTORIA
-
Alcobendas B
4
-
San Lorenzo A
0
- DERROTA
-
Celtic Castilla
3
-
Alcobendas B
2
|
15 |
Siete Picos Col. |
17 |
16 |
5 |
2 |
9 |
19 |
26 |
- DERROTA
-
San Lorenzo A
1
-
Siete Picos Colmen.
0
- EMPATE
-
Siete Picos Colmen.
1
-
Celtic Castilla
1
- VICTORIA
-
Galapagar B
0
-
Siete Picos Colmen.
3
- VICTORIA
-
Siete Picos Colmen.
1
-
CD Futbol Tres Can.
0
- DERROTA
-
Unión Zona Norte
3
-
Siete Picos Colmen.
2
|
16 |
San Lorenzo A |
16 |
16 |
4 |
4 |
8 |
15 |
25 |
- VICTORIA
-
San Lorenzo A
1
-
Siete Picos Colmen.
0
- EMPATE
-
AD Fundación
1
-
San Lorenzo A
1
- VICTORIA
-
San Lorenzo A
2
-
Aravaca B
0
- DERROTA
-
Alcobendas B
4
-
San Lorenzo A
0
- VICTORIA
-
San Lorenzo A
1
-
Villanueva del Par.
0
|
17 |
Futbol Tres Can. |
14 |
16 |
3 |
5 |
8 |
14 |
36 |
- DERROTA
-
Galapagar B
6
-
CD Futbol Tres Can.
1
- DERROTA
-
Chopera Alcobendas.
7
-
CD Futbol Tres Can.
0
- VICTORIA
-
CD Futbol Tres Can.
2
-
Unión Zona Norte
1
- DERROTA
-
Siete Picos Colmen.
1
-
CD Futbol Tres Can.
0
- EMPATE
-
CD Futbol Tres Can.
2
-
AD Fundación
2
|
18 |
Chopera |
12 |
16 |
3 |
3 |
10 |
26 |
38 |
- DERROTA
-
Cerceda CF
4
-
Chopera Alcobendas.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Chopera Alcobendas.
7
-
CD Futbol Tres Can.
0
- DERROTA
-
CD Electrocor CF
2
-
Chopera Alcobendas.
0
- DERROTA
-
Chopera Alcobendas.
3
-
Unión Zona Norte
4
- DERROTA
-
Club San Agustin
3
-
Chopera Alcobendas.
2
|
19 |
Club Agustin |
12 |
16 |
4 |
0 |
12 |
21 |
43 |
- VICTORIA
-
Club San Agustin
3
-
Hoyo de Manzanares
1
- DERROTA
-
Torrelodones
2
-
Club San Agustin
0
- DERROTA
-
Club San Agustin
0
-
Cerceda CF
1
- DERROTA
-
CD Electrocor CF
3
-
Club San Agustin
0
- VICTORIA
-
Club San Agustin
3
-
Chopera Alcobendas.
2
|
20 |
Galapagar B |
8 |
16 |
2 |
2 |
12 |
23 |
38 |
- VICTORIA
-
Galapagar B
6
-
CD Futbol Tres Can.
1
- DERROTA
-
Unión Zona Norte
3
-
Galapagar B
2
- DERROTA
-
Galapagar B
0
-
Siete Picos Colmen.
3
- DERROTA
-
AD Fundación
4
-
Galapagar B
1
- DERROTA
-
Galapagar B
1
-
Aravaca B
4
|