1 |
Getafe Sub 16 C |
37 |
13 |
12 |
1 |
0 |
75 |
11 |
- VICTORIA
-
Real Carabanchel S.
2
-
Getafe Sub 16 C
3
- VICTORIA
-
Getafe Sub 16 C
15
-
Brunete A
0
- VICTORIA
-
Club Atletico de M.
2
-
Getafe Sub 16 C
4
- VICTORIA
-
Getafe Sub 16 C
5
-
Escuela Depmoratal.
0
- EMPATE
-
Mostoles Urjc C
1
-
Getafe Sub 16 C
1
|
2 |
Club Atletico M. |
31 |
13 |
10 |
1 |
2 |
43 |
12 |
- VICTORIA
-
Club Atletico de M.
5
-
Rayo Ciudad Alcobe.
0
- DERROTA
-
Santa Barbara Geta.
2
-
Club Atletico de M.
1
- DERROTA
-
Club Atletico de M.
2
-
Getafe Sub 16 C
4
- VICTORIA
-
Asociación Cultura.
0
-
Club Atletico de M.
5
- VICTORIA
-
Club Atletico de M.
4
-
EMF Aluche Sub 16
0
|
3 |
Villanueva |
27 |
13 |
8 |
3 |
2 |
33 |
22 |
- VICTORIA
-
Ciudad de Getafe A
0
-
FC Villanueva Del.
3
- VICTORIA
-
FC Villanueva Del.
2
-
Los Yebenes-San Br.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Villaverde Bajo A
0
-
FC Villanueva Del.
4
- DERROTA
-
FC Villanueva Del.
1
-
Real Carabanchel S.
3
- EMPATE
-
Brunete A
2
-
FC Villanueva Del.
2
|
4 |
Real Carabanchel |
26 |
13 |
8 |
2 |
3 |
26 |
11 |
- DERROTA
-
Real Carabanchel S.
2
-
Getafe Sub 16 C
3
- VICTORIA
-
Asociación Cultura.
0
-
Real Carabanchel S.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Real Carabanchel S.
1
-
EMF Aluche Sub 16
0
- VICTORIA
-
FC Villanueva Del.
1
-
Real Carabanchel S.
3
- VICTORIA
-
Real Carabanchel S.
2
-
Inter Promesas Sub.
0
|
5 |
Mostoles Urjc C |
25 |
13 |
8 |
1 |
4 |
28 |
15 |
- DERROTA
-
Escuela Depmoratal.
1
-
Mostoles Urjc C
0
- VICTORIA
-
Mostoles Urjc C
1
-
AD Torrejon Sub 16.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Mostoles Urjc C
5
-
Rayo Ciudad Alcobe.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Santa Barbara Geta.
0
-
Mostoles Urjc C
2
- EMPATE
-
Mostoles Urjc C
1
-
Getafe Sub 16 C
1
|
6 |
Santa Barbara G. |
24 |
13 |
7 |
3 |
3 |
20 |
15 |
- VICTORIA
-
Brunete A
0
-
Santa Barbara Geta.
3
- VICTORIA
-
Santa Barbara Geta.
2
-
Club Atletico de M.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Escuela Depmoratal.
1
-
Santa Barbara Geta.
2
- DERROTA
-
Santa Barbara Geta.
0
-
Mostoles Urjc C
2
- VICTORIA
-
Rayo Ciudad Alcobe.
2
-
Santa Barbara Geta.
4
|
7 |
Yebenes-San |
22 |
13 |
6 |
4 |
3 |
31 |
20 |
- VICTORIA
-
Los Yebenes-San Br.
4
-
EMF Aluche Sub 16
1
- DERROTA
-
FC Villanueva Del.
2
-
Los Yebenes-San Br.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Los Yebenes-San Br.
4
-
Inter Promesas Sub.
0
- EMPATE
-
Fundacion RSD Alca.
2
-
Los Yebenes-San Br.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Los Yebenes-San Br.
4
-
Chamartin Vergara.
1
|
8 |
Villaverde Bajo |
21 |
13 |
6 |
3 |
4 |
23 |
23 |
- VICTORIA
-
Villaverde Bajo A
3
-
Asociación Cultura.
2
- EMPATE
-
EMF Aluche Sub 16
0
-
Villaverde Bajo A
0
- DERROTA
-
Villaverde Bajo A
0
-
FC Villanueva Del.
4
- VICTORIA
-
Inter Promesas Sub.
1
-
Villaverde Bajo A
2
- VICTORIA
-
Villaverde Bajo A
3
-
Fundacion RSD Alca.
2
|
9 |
Escuela |
19 |
13 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
19 |
21 |
- VICTORIA
-
Escuela Depmoratal.
1
-
Mostoles Urjc C
0
- VICTORIA
-
Rayo Ciudad Alcobe.
1
-
Escuela Depmoratal.
4
- DERROTA
-
Escuela Depmoratal.
1
-
Santa Barbara Geta.
2
- DERROTA
-
Getafe Sub 16 C
5
-
Escuela Depmoratal.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Escuela Depmoratal.
3
-
Asociación Cultura.
1
|
10 |
Fundacion Alcala |
18 |
13 |
5 |
3 |
5 |
20 |
21 |
- VICTORIA
-
AD Torrejon Sub 16.
0
-
Fundacion RSD Alca.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Fundacion RSD Alca.
3
-
Chamartin Vergara.
1
- EMPATE
-
Ciudad de Getafe A
0
-
Fundacion RSD Alca.
0
- EMPATE
-
Fundacion RSD Alca.
2
-
Los Yebenes-San Br.
2
- DERROTA
-
Villaverde Bajo A
3
-
Fundacion RSD Alca.
2
|
11 |
Ciudad Getafe |
15 |
13 |
4 |
3 |
6 |
18 |
36 |
- DERROTA
-
Ciudad de Getafe A
0
-
FC Villanueva Del.
3
- DERROTA
-
Inter Promesas Sub.
4
-
Ciudad de Getafe A
0
- EMPATE
-
Ciudad de Getafe A
0
-
Fundacion RSD Alca.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Chamartin Vergara.
1
-
Ciudad de Getafe A
2
- VICTORIA
-
AD Torrejon Sub 16.
2
-
Ciudad de Getafe A
4
|
12 |
Torrejon |
14 |
13 |
3 |
5 |
5 |
21 |
19 |
- DERROTA
-
AD Torrejon Sub 16.
0
-
Fundacion RSD Alca.
1
- DERROTA
-
Mostoles Urjc C
1
-
AD Torrejon Sub 16.
0
- VICTORIA
-
AD Torrejon Sub 16.
5
-
Chamartin Vergara.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Rayo Ciudad Alcobe.
1
-
AD Torrejon Sub 16.
3
- DERROTA
-
AD Torrejon Sub 16.
2
-
Ciudad de Getafe A
4
|
13 |
Inter Promesas |
12 |
13 |
4 |
0 |
9 |
25 |
30 |
- VICTORIA
-
Chamartin Vergara.
1
-
Inter Promesas Sub.
7
- VICTORIA
-
Inter Promesas Sub.
4
-
Ciudad de Getafe A
0
- DERROTA
-
Los Yebenes-San Br.
4
-
Inter Promesas Sub.
0
- DERROTA
-
Inter Promesas Sub.
1
-
Villaverde Bajo A
2
- DERROTA
-
Real Carabanchel S.
2
-
Inter Promesas Sub.
0
|
14 |
Asociación |
12 |
13 |
3 |
3 |
7 |
18 |
29 |
- DERROTA
-
Villaverde Bajo A
3
-
Asociación Cultura.
2
- DERROTA
-
Asociación Cultura.
0
-
Real Carabanchel S.
2
- DERROTA
-
Brunete A
3
-
Asociación Cultura.
1
- DERROTA
-
Asociación Cultura.
0
-
Club Atletico de M.
5
- DERROTA
-
Escuela Depmoratal.
3
-
Asociación Cultura.
1
|
15 |
Aluche |
12 |
13 |
3 |
3 |
7 |
13 |
26 |
- DERROTA
-
Los Yebenes-San Br.
4
-
EMF Aluche Sub 16
1
- EMPATE
-
EMF Aluche Sub 16
0
-
Villaverde Bajo A
0
- DERROTA
-
Real Carabanchel S.
1
-
EMF Aluche Sub 16
0
- VICTORIA
-
EMF Aluche Sub 16
2
-
Brunete A
1
- DERROTA
-
Club Atletico de M.
4
-
EMF Aluche Sub 16
0
|
16 |
Brunete A |
11 |
13 |
3 |
2 |
8 |
13 |
47 |
- DERROTA
-
Brunete A
0
-
Santa Barbara Geta.
3
- DERROTA
-
Getafe Sub 16 C
15
-
Brunete A
0
- VICTORIA
-
Brunete A
3
-
Asociación Cultura.
1
- DERROTA
-
EMF Aluche Sub 16
2
-
Brunete A
1
- EMPATE
-
Brunete A
2
-
FC Villanueva Del.
2
|
17 |
Rayo Ciudad Alc. |
4 |
13 |
1 |
1 |
11 |
10 |
42 |
- DERROTA
-
Club Atletico de M.
5
-
Rayo Ciudad Alcobe.
0
- DERROTA
-
Rayo Ciudad Alcobe.
1
-
Escuela Depmoratal.
4
- DERROTA
-
Mostoles Urjc C
5
-
Rayo Ciudad Alcobe.
0
- DERROTA
-
Rayo Ciudad Alcobe.
1
-
AD Torrejon Sub 16.
3
- DERROTA
-
Rayo Ciudad Alcobe.
2
-
Santa Barbara Geta.
4
|
18 |
Chamartin |
0 |
13 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
9 |
45 |
- DERROTA
-
Chamartin Vergara.
1
-
Inter Promesas Sub.
7
- DERROTA
-
Fundacion RSD Alca.
3
-
Chamartin Vergara.
1
- DERROTA
-
AD Torrejon Sub 16.
5
-
Chamartin Vergara.
1
- DERROTA
-
Chamartin Vergara.
1
-
Ciudad de Getafe A
2
- DERROTA
-
Los Yebenes-San Br.
4
-
Chamartin Vergara.
1
|