1 |
São Bernardo |
6 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
- VICTORIA
-
EC São Bernardo Su.
1
-
Ferroviária Sub 20
0
- VICTORIA
-
CA Juventus Sub 20
1
-
EC São Bernardo Su.
2
|
2 |
Ferroviária |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
- DERROTA
-
EC São Bernardo Su.
1
-
Ferroviária Sub 20
0
- VICTORIA
-
Ferroviária Sub 20
1
-
Fernandópolis Sub.
0
|
3 |
Mirassol Sub 20 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
2 |
- VICTORIA
-
Monte Azul Sub 20
1
-
Mirassol Sub 20
2
- VICTORIA
-
Mirassol Sub 20
6
-
Independente Limei.
1
|
4 |
Marilia Sub 20 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
4 |
- VICTORIA
-
Independente Limei.
2
-
Marilia Sub 20
3
- EMPATE
-
Marilia Sub 20
2
-
Monte Azul Sub 20
2
|
5 |
Monte Azul |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
- DERROTA
-
Monte Azul Sub 20
1
-
Mirassol Sub 20
2
- EMPATE
-
Marilia Sub 20
2
-
Monte Azul Sub 20
2
|
6 |
Independente |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
9 |
- DERROTA
-
Independente Limei.
2
-
Marilia Sub 20
3
- DERROTA
-
Mirassol Sub 20
6
-
Independente Limei.
1
|
Grupo 2
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Fernandópolis |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
- VICTORIA
-
Fernandópolis Sub.
2
-
CA Juventus Sub 20
0
- DERROTA
-
Ferroviária Sub 20
1
-
Fernandópolis Sub.
0
|
2 |
Juventus |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
- DERROTA
-
Fernandópolis Sub.
2
-
CA Juventus Sub 20
0
- DERROTA
-
CA Juventus Sub 20
1
-
EC São Bernardo Su.
2
|
Grupo 3
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Oeste Sub 20 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
2 |
- VICTORIA
-
Tanabi SP Sub 20
1
-
Oeste Sub 20
2
- VICTORIA
-
Oeste Sub 20
4
-
Penapolense Sub 20
1
|
2 |
Tanabi |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
- DERROTA
-
Tanabi SP Sub 20
1
-
Oeste Sub 20
2
- VICTORIA
-
Ponte Preta Sub 20
0
-
Tanabi SP Sub 20
1
|
3 |
Ponte Preta |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
- EMPATE
-
Penapolense Sub 20
0
-
Ponte Preta Sub 20
0
- DERROTA
-
Ponte Preta Sub 20
0
-
Tanabi SP Sub 20
1
|
4 |
Penapolense |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
- EMPATE
-
Penapolense Sub 20
0
-
Ponte Preta Sub 20
0
- DERROTA
-
Oeste Sub 20
4
-
Penapolense Sub 20
1
|
Grupo 4
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Guarani Sub 20 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
- EMPATE
-
Amparo Sub 20
1
-
Guarani Sub 20
1
- VICTORIA
-
Guarani Sub 20
2
-
Santos Sub 20
1
|
2 |
Santos Sub 20 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
- VICTORIA
-
Santos Sub 20
5
-
Taubaté Sub 20
2
- DERROTA
-
Guarani Sub 20
2
-
Santos Sub 20
1
|
3 |
Taubaté Sub 20 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
- DERROTA
-
Santos Sub 20
5
-
Taubaté Sub 20
2
- VICTORIA
-
Taubaté Sub 20
2
-
Amparo Sub 20
1
|
4 |
Amparo Sub 20 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
- EMPATE
-
Amparo Sub 20
1
-
Guarani Sub 20
1
- DERROTA
-
Taubaté Sub 20
2
-
Amparo Sub 20
1
|
Grupo 5
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Corinthians |
6 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
0 |
- VICTORIA
-
Velo Clube Sub 20
0
-
Corinthians Sub 20
5
- VICTORIA
-
Corinthians Sub 20
1
-
São Caetano Sub 20
0
|
2 |
Jaú |
2 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
- EMPATE
-
São Caetano Sub 20
1
-
XV de Jaú Sub 20
1
- EMPATE
-
XV de Jaú Sub 20
1
-
Velo Clube Sub 20
1
|
3 |
São Caetano |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
- EMPATE
-
São Caetano Sub 20
1
-
XV de Jaú Sub 20
1
- DERROTA
-
Corinthians Sub 20
1
-
São Caetano Sub 20
0
|
4 |
Velo Clube |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
6 |
- DERROTA
-
Velo Clube Sub 20
0
-
Corinthians Sub 20
5
- EMPATE
-
XV de Jaú Sub 20
1
-
Velo Clube Sub 20
1
|
Grupo 6
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Capivariano |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
- VICTORIA
-
Capivariano Sub 20
2
-
São Paulo Sub 20
1
- EMPATE
-
XV de Piracicaba S.
0
-
Capivariano Sub 20
0
|
2 |
Piracicaba |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
- VICTORIA
-
Flamengo SP Sub 20
1
-
XV de Piracicaba S.
2
- EMPATE
-
XV de Piracicaba S.
0
-
Capivariano Sub 20
0
|
3 |
São Paulo |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
3 |
- DERROTA
-
Capivariano Sub 20
2
-
São Paulo Sub 20
1
- VICTORIA
-
São Paulo Sub 20
4
-
Flamengo SP Sub 20
1
|
4 |
Flamengo |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
- DERROTA
-
Flamengo SP Sub 20
1
-
XV de Piracicaba S.
2
- DERROTA
-
São Paulo Sub 20
4
-
Flamengo SP Sub 20
1
|
Grupo 7
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Palmeiras |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
6 |
2 |
- VICTORIA
-
Vocem Sub 20
1
-
Palmeiras Sub 20
5
- EMPATE
-
Palmeiras Sub 20
1
-
Osasco Audax Sub 2.
1
|
2 |
Osasco Audax |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
- VICTORIA
-
Osasco Audax Sub 2.
2
-
Itapirense Sub 20
0
- EMPATE
-
Palmeiras Sub 20
1
-
Osasco Audax Sub 2.
1
|
3 |
Itapirense |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
- DERROTA
-
Osasco Audax Sub 2.
2
-
Itapirense Sub 20
0
- VICTORIA
-
Itapirense Sub 20
3
-
Vocem Sub 20
0
|
4 |
Vocem Sub 20 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
8 |
- DERROTA
-
Vocem Sub 20
1
-
Palmeiras Sub 20
5
- DERROTA
-
Itapirense Sub 20
3
-
Vocem Sub 20
0
|
Grupo 8
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Portuguesa |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
3 |
- VICTORIA
-
Portuguesa Santist.
2
-
Água Santa Sub 20
0
- EMPATE
-
Desportivo Brasil.
3
-
Portuguesa Santist.
3
|
2 |
Desportivo |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
3 |
- VICTORIA
-
Nacional SP Sub 20
0
-
Desportivo Brasil.
1
- EMPATE
-
Desportivo Brasil.
3
-
Portuguesa Santist.
3
|
3 |
Água Santa |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
- DERROTA
-
Portuguesa Santist.
2
-
Água Santa Sub 20
0
- VICTORIA
-
Água Santa Sub 20
1
-
Nacional SP Sub 20
0
|
4 |
Nacional |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
- DERROTA
-
Nacional SP Sub 20
0
-
Desportivo Brasil.
1
- DERROTA
-
Água Santa Sub 20
1
-
Nacional SP Sub 20
0
|