Previa de Champions (1ª Ronda) : Differdange 03 | |
: F91 Dudelange, Swift Hesperange | |
Playoff Descenso : Mondercange, Marisca Mersch | |
Descenso : Schifflangen, Fola Esch |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Jorginho | 25 | DEL | Differdange 03 | ||
2 | Benjamin Bresch | 22 | DEL | Marisca Mersch | ||
3 | S. Hadji | 19 | DEL | F91 Dudelange | ||
4 | D. Stolz | 17 | MED | Swift Hesperange | ||
5 | A. Buch | 12 | DEL | Racing Union | ||
6 | W. Jarmouni | 12 | DEL | Progrès Niederkorn | ||
7 | O. Gassama | 12 | DEL | Käerjéng 97 | ||
8 | Azong | 11 | DEL | Una Strassen | ||
9 | G. Trani | 11 | MED | Differdange 03 | ||
10 | R. Holzhauser | 10 | MED | Swift Hesperange | ||
11 | Andre Redekop | 10 | MED | Victoria Rosport | ||
12 | K. Nagera | 10 | DEL | Differdange 03 | ||
13 | K. Mixtur | 9 | DEL | Progrès Niederkorn | ||
14 | A. Mogni | 8 | DEL | Jeunesse d'Esch | ||
15 | A. Abreu | 8 | DEL | Differdange 03 | ||
16 | A. El Idrissi | 8 | DEL | Victoria Rosport | ||
17 | V. Gorny | 8 | DEL | Wiltz 71 | ||
18 | Idir Boutrif | 8 | DEL | Käerjéng 97 | ||
19 | J. Mendes | 8 | DEF | Jeunesse d'Esch | ||
20 | J. Kumbi | 8 | DEL | US Mondorf les Bains |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | C. Stumpf | 12 | DEF | F91 Dudelange | ||
2 | C. Lybohy | 12 | MED | Progrès Niederkorn | ||
3 | Bruno Freire | 12 | MED | F91 Dudelange | ||
4 | T. Laterza | 11 | DEF | Schifflangen | ||
5 | N. Monge | 11 | MED | Differdange 03 | ||
6 | H. Karamoko | 11 | DEF | Progrès Niederkorn | ||
7 | C. Couturier | 11 | MED | Swift Hesperange | ||
8 | B. Soares | 11 | DEF | F91 Dudelange | ||
9 | João Teixeira | 11 | MED | Jeunesse d'Esch | ||
10 | J. Rodrigues Da Cruz | 11 | DEL | Marisca Mersch | ||
11 | M. Camara | 11 | MED | Fola Esch | ||
12 | Joey Tshitoku | 11 | DEF | Fola Esch | ||
13 | V. Decker | 10 | DEF | F91 Dudelange | ||
14 | Tom Siebenaler | 10 | DEF | Käerjéng 97 | ||
15 | Jorginho | 10 | DEL | Differdange 03 | ||
16 | A. Agovic | 10 | DEF | Una Strassen | ||
17 | F. Cerqueira Martins | 10 | MED | Fola Esch | ||
18 | A. Bekhaled | 10 | MED | Mondercange | ||
19 | M. Garos | 9 | MED | Schifflangen | ||
20 | G. Almeida | 9 | DEL | Jeunesse d'Esch |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Kevin Malget | 2 | DEF | Wiltz 71 | ||
2 | K. Nakache | 2 | MED | Schifflangen | ||
3 | B. Soares | 2 | DEF | F91 Dudelange | ||
4 | F. Shala | 2 | DEL | Una Strassen | ||
5 | João Teixeira | 2 | MED | Jeunesse d'Esch | ||
6 | B. Schmit | 2 | DEF | US Mondorf les Bains | ||
7 | F. Cerqueira Martins | 2 | MED | Fola Esch | ||
8 | M. Camara | 2 | MED | Fola Esch | ||
9 | L. Meyong | 2 | DEL | Marisca Mersch | ||
10 | Jaime Simoes | 1 | DEF | Swift Hesperange | ||
11 | T. Laterza | 1 | DEF | Schifflangen | ||
12 | J. Prempeh | 1 | DEF | Swift Hesperange | ||
13 | O. Balde | 1 | MED | Käerjéng 97 | ||
14 | N. Monge | 1 | MED | Differdange 03 | ||
15 | R. Delgado | 1 | DEF | Swift Hesperange | ||
16 | Denis Agović | 1 | DEF | Una Strassen | ||
17 | Dwayn Holter | 1 | MED | US Mondorf les Bains | ||
18 | A. Deidda | 1 | MED | Jeunesse d'Esch | ||
19 | V. Decker | 1 | DEF | F91 Dudelange | ||
20 | S. Moussima | 1 | POR | Marisca Mersch |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | O. Natami | 12 | MED | Progrès Niederkorn | ||
2 | J. Mawatu | 8 | DEF | Union Titus Pétange | ||
3 | G. Trani | 8 | MED | Differdange 03 | ||
4 | Andre Redekop | 8 | MED | Victoria Rosport | ||
5 | D. Stolz | 7 | MED | Swift Hesperange | ||
6 | A. Abreu | 6 | DEL | Differdange 03 | ||
7 | S. Hadji | 6 | DEL | F91 Dudelange | ||
8 | C. Stumpf | 6 | DEF | F91 Dudelange | ||
9 | B. Muratovic | 6 | MED | Union Titus Pétange | ||
10 | R. Holzhauser | 5 | MED | Swift Hesperange | ||
11 | N. Perez | 5 | DEL | Una Strassen | ||
12 | M. Benamra | 5 | DEL | US Mondorf les Bains | ||
13 | M. Klump | 5 | MED | Wiltz 71 | ||
14 | João Teixeira | 5 | MED | Jeunesse d'Esch | ||
15 | L. Pruzzo | 5 | DEF | Differdange 03 | ||
16 | A. Drif | 5 | DEL | Jeunesse d'Esch | ||
17 | A. Buch | 5 | DEL | Racing Union | ||
18 | A. Bourigeaud | 5 | MED | US Mondorf les Bains | ||
19 | Jorginho | 5 | DEL | Differdange 03 | ||
20 | K. Nagera | 5 | DEL | Differdange 03 |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | Jorginho | 58 | DEL | Differdange 03 | ||
2 | D. Stolz | 43 | MED | Swift Hesperange | ||
3 | O. Natami | 41 | MED | Progrès Niederkorn | ||
4 | K. Mixtur | 39 | DEL | Progrès Niederkorn | ||
5 | G. Trani | 38 | MED | Differdange 03 | ||
6 | Benjamin Bresch | 38 | DEL | Marisca Mersch | ||
7 | O. Gassama | 37 | DEL | Käerjéng 97 | ||
8 | O. Gassama | 37 | DEL | US Mondorf les Bains | ||
9 | A. Buch | 37 | DEL | Racing Union | ||
10 | S. Hadji | 36 | DEL | F91 Dudelange | ||
11 | Van Lingen | 36 | MED | F91 Dudelange | ||
12 | B. Besic | 36 | MED | Schifflangen | ||
13 | B. Muratovic | 35 | MED | Progrès Niederkorn | ||
14 | B. Muratovic | 35 | MED | Union Titus Pétange | ||
15 | B. Abdelkadous | 35 | DEL | US Mondorf les Bains | ||
16 | Andre Redekop | 35 | MED | Victoria Rosport | ||
17 | F. Shala | 35 | DEL | Una Strassen | ||
18 | K. Nagera | 34 | DEL | Differdange 03 | ||
19 | A. Larriere | 34 | MED | Jeunesse d'Esch | ||
20 | A. Abreu | 34 | DEL | Differdange 03 |