04 Ago 17 | Tîrgu | 2 - 1 | Ştiinţa | 6 |
05 Ago 17 | Luceafărul | 1 - 1 | Sportul | ... |
05 Ago 17 | Ripensia | 16 - 0 | Foresta | 1 |
05 Ago 17 | Brăila | 2 - 3 | Politehnica | ... |
05 Ago 17 | FC Arges | 0 - 0 | Pandurii | 1 |
05 Ago 17 | Chindia | 0 - 1 | UTA Arad | ... |
05 Ago 17 | Metaloglobu | 0 - 1 | Olimpia | ... |
05 Ago 17 | Clinceni | 4 - 1 | Dunărea | ... |
05 Ago 17 | Mioveni | 4 - 0 | Afumati | ... |
05 Ago 17 | Hermannstad | 3 - 0 | Baloteşti | ... |
12 Ago 17 | Sportul | 1 - 0 | Baloteşti | ... |
12 Ago 17 | Afumati | 0 - 1 | Hermannstad | ... |
12 Ago 17 | Dunărea | 1 - 1 | Mioveni | ... |
12 Ago 17 | Olimpia | 1 - 1 | Clinceni | ... |
12 Ago 17 | UTA Arad | 0 - 0 | Metaloglobu | ... |
12 Ago 17 | Pandurii | 3 - 3 | Chindia | 1 |
12 Ago 17 | Politehnica | 2 - 1 | FC Arges | ... |
11 Ago 17 | Ştiinţa | 4 - 4 | Brăila | ... |
12 Ago 17 | Foresta | 0 - 6 | Tîrgu | ... |
12 Ago 17 | Luceafărul | 1 - 2 | Ripensia | ... |
19 Ago 17 | Ripensia | 2 - 0 | Sportul | ... |
18 Ago 17 | Tîrgu | 3 - 2 | Luceafărul | ... |
19 Ago 17 | Brăila | 9 - 1 | Foresta | ... |
18 Ago 17 | FC Arges | 3 - 0 | Ştiinţa | ... |
19 Ago 17 | Chindia | 2 - 0 | Politehnica | ... |
19 Ago 17 | Metaloglobu | 2 - 3 | Pandurii | 1 |
19 Ago 17 | Clinceni | 0 - 3 | UTA Arad | ... |
18 Ago 17 | Mioveni | 3 - 0 | Olimpia | ... |
19 Ago 17 | Hermannstad | 2 - 1 | Dunărea | ... |
19 Ago 17 | Baloteşti | 0 - 0 | Afumati | ... |
23 Ago 17 | Sportul | 2 - 0 | Afumati | ... |
23 Ago 17 | Dunărea | 2 - 1 | Baloteşti | 1 |
23 Ago 17 | Olimpia | 2 - 0 | Hermannstad | 1 |
23 Ago 17 | UTA Arad | 1 - 1 | Mioveni | ... |
23 Ago 17 | Pandurii | 1 - 2 | Clinceni | 1 |
23 Ago 17 | Politehnica | 0 - 2 | Metaloglobu | 1 |
23 Ago 17 | Ştiinţa | 0 - 9 | Chindia | ... |
23 Ago 17 | Foresta | 0 - 2 | FC Arges | ... |
23 Ago 17 | Luceafărul | 3 - 4 | Brăila | ... |
22 Ago 17 | Ripensia | 3 - 2 | Tîrgu | ... |
26 Ago 17 | Tîrgu | 1 - 1 | Sportul | ... |
26 Ago 17 | Brăila | 2 - 2 | Ripensia | ... |
26 Ago 17 | FC Arges | 3 - 0 | Luceafărul | ... |
26 Ago 17 | Chindia | 6 - 0 | Foresta | ... |
26 Ago 17 | Metaloglobu | 1 - 2 | Ştiinţa | ... |
26 Ago 17 | Clinceni | 2 - 3 | Politehnica | ... |
28 Ago 17 | Mioveni | 0 - 4 | Pandurii | 8 |
26 Ago 17 | Hermannstad | 2 - 0 | UTA Arad | 1 |
26 Ago 17 | Baloteşti | 2 - 0 | Olimpia | ... |
26 Ago 17 | Afumati | 0 - 1 | Dunărea | ... |
02 Sep 17 | Sportul | 0 - 1 | Dunărea | ... |
02 Sep 17 | Olimpia | 0 - 2 | Afumati | ... |
02 Sep 17 | UTA Arad | 2 - 2 | Baloteşti | ... |
03 Sep 17 | Pandurii | 1 - 3 | Hermannstad | 1 |
02 Sep 17 | Politehnica | 1 - 0 | Mioveni | ... |
02 Sep 17 | Ştiinţa | 1 - 2 | Clinceni | ... |
02 Sep 17 | Foresta | 1 - 1 | Metaloglobu | ... |
02 Sep 17 | Luceafărul | 2 - 1 | Chindia | ... |
02 Sep 17 | Ripensia | 1 - 1 | FC Arges | ... |
01 Sep 17 | Tîrgu | 2 - 1 | Brăila | 1 |
09 Sep 17 | Brăila | 0 - 1 | Sportul | ... |
08 Sep 17 | FC Arges | 1 - 2 | Tîrgu | ... |
09 Sep 17 | Chindia | 1 - 0 | Ripensia | ... |
09 Sep 17 | Metaloglobu | 1 - 0 | Luceafărul | ... |
09 Sep 17 | Clinceni | 2 - 0 | Foresta | ... |
09 Sep 17 | Mioveni | 5 - 1 | Ştiinţa | ... |
09 Sep 17 | Hermannstad | 1 - 0 | Politehnica | ... |
09 Sep 17 | Baloteşti | 0 - 2 | Pandurii | 1 |
09 Sep 17 | Afumati | 2 - 0 | UTA Arad | ... |
09 Sep 17 | Dunărea | 5 - 1 | Olimpia | ... |
16 Sep 17 | Sportul | 2 - 0 | Olimpia | ... |
16 Sep 17 | UTA Arad | 0 - 1 | Dunărea | ... |
16 Sep 17 | Pandurii | 1 - 1 | Afumati | 1 |
16 Sep 17 | Politehnica | 2 - 2 | Baloteşti | ... |
16 Sep 17 | Ştiinţa | 1 - 3 | Hermannstad | ... |
16 Sep 17 | Foresta | 2 - 0 | Mioveni | ... |
16 Sep 17 | Luceafărul | 1 - 1 | Clinceni | ... |
16 Sep 17 | Ripensia | 4 - 1 | Metaloglobu | ... |
18 Sep 17 | Tîrgu | 0 - 0 | Chindia | 18 |
16 Sep 17 | Brăila | 3 - 1 | FC Arges | ... |
23 Sep 17 | FC Arges | 1 - 0 | Sportul | ... |
24 Sep 17 | Chindia | 2 - 0 | Brăila | ... |
23 Sep 17 | Metaloglobu | 4 - 0 | Tîrgu | ... |
23 Sep 17 | Clinceni | 2 - 1 | Ripensia | ... |
23 Sep 17 | Mioveni | 3 - 2 | Luceafărul | ... |
23 Sep 17 | Hermannstad | 2 - 0 | Foresta | ... |
23 Sep 17 | Baloteşti | 1 - 2 | Ştiinţa | ... |
23 Sep 17 | Afumati | 2 - 1 | Politehnica | ... |
23 Sep 17 | Dunărea | 3 - 1 | Pandurii | 1 |
23 Sep 17 | Olimpia | 1 - 0 | UTA Arad | ... |
30 Sep 17 | Sportul | 0 - 0 | UTA Arad | ... |
30 Sep 17 | Pandurii | 0 - 1 | Olimpia | 1 |
30 Sep 17 | Politehnica | 0 - 1 | Dunărea | ... |
30 Sep 17 | Ştiinţa | 0 - 0 | Afumati | ... |
30 Sep 17 | Foresta | 2 - 1 | Baloteşti | ... |
30 Sep 17 | Luceafărul | 0 - 0 | Hermannstad | ... |
30 Sep 17 | Ripensia | 0 - 1 | Mioveni | ... |
28 Sep 17 | Tîrgu | 1 - 1 | Clinceni | ... |
30 Sep 17 | Brăila | 2 - 1 | Metaloglobu | ... |
30 Sep 17 | FC Arges | 0 - 0 | Chindia | ... |
07 Oct 17 | Chindia | 1 - 0 | Sportul | ... |
07 Oct 17 | Metaloglobu | 1 - 1 | FC Arges | ... |
07 Oct 17 | Clinceni | 2 - 1 | Brăila | ... |
09 Oct 17 | Mioveni | 2 - 1 | Tîrgu | 6 |
07 Oct 17 | Hermannstad | 2 - 0 | Ripensia | ... |
07 Oct 17 | Baloteşti | 2 - 2 | Luceafărul | ... |
07 Oct 17 | Afumati | 3 - 0 | Foresta | ... |
07 Oct 17 | Dunărea | 6 - 0 | Ştiinţa | ... |
07 Oct 17 | Olimpia | 0 - 2 | Politehnica | ... |
08 Oct 17 | UTA Arad | 2 - 2 | Pandurii | 1 |
14 Oct 17 | Sportul | 0 - 0 | Pandurii | 1 |
15 Oct 17 | Politehnica | 2 - 1 | UTA Arad | ... |
14 Oct 17 | Ştiinţa | 2 - 1 | Olimpia | ... |
14 Oct 17 | Foresta | 0 - 2 | Dunărea | ... |
14 Oct 17 | Luceafărul | 1 - 2 | Afumati | ... |
14 Oct 17 | Ripensia | 1 - 2 | Baloteşti | ... |
17 Oct 17 | Tîrgu | 2 - 2 | Hermannstad | 5 |
14 Oct 17 | Brăila | 2 - 2 | Mioveni | ... |
14 Oct 17 | FC Arges | 1 - 1 | Clinceni | ... |
14 Oct 17 | Chindia | 3 - 0 | Metaloglobu | ... |
21 Oct 17 | Metaloglobu | 2 - 1 | Sportul | ... |
21 Oct 17 | Clinceni | 0 - 2 | Chindia | ... |
21 Oct 17 | Mioveni | 0 - 0 | FC Arges | ... |
22 Oct 17 | Hermannstad | 3 - 2 | Brăila | ... |
21 Oct 17 | Baloteşti | 2 - 6 | Tîrgu | ... |
21 Oct 17 | Afumati | 2 - 0 | Ripensia | ... |
21 Oct 17 | Dunărea | 1 - 0 | Luceafărul | ... |
21 Oct 17 | Olimpia | 2 - 0 | Foresta | ... |
21 Oct 17 | UTA Arad | 3 - 0 | Ştiinţa | ... |
21 Oct 17 | Pandurii | 1 - 1 | Politehnica | 1 |
28 Oct 17 | Sportul | 1 - 0 | Politehnica | ... |
28 Oct 17 | Ştiinţa | 1 - 1 | Pandurii | 1 |
28 Oct 17 | Foresta | 2 - 3 | UTA Arad | ... |
28 Oct 17 | Luceafărul | 2 - 1 | Olimpia | ... |
28 Oct 17 | Ripensia | 1 - 1 | Dunărea | ... |
28 Oct 17 | Tîrgu | 0 - 1 | Afumati | ... |
28 Oct 17 | Brăila | 2 - 2 | Baloteşti | ... |
28 Oct 17 | FC Arges | 0 - 0 | Hermannstad | ... |
29 Oct 17 | Chindia | 3 - 0 | Mioveni | ... |
28 Oct 17 | Metaloglobu | 0 - 0 | Clinceni | 1 |
04 Nov 17 | Clinceni | 2 - 1 | Sportul | ... |
04 Nov 17 | Mioveni | 0 - 1 | Metaloglobu | ... |
05 Nov 17 | Hermannstad | 0 - 0 | Chindia | ... |
04 Nov 17 | Baloteşti | 1 - 0 | FC Arges | ... |
04 Nov 17 | Afumati | 2 - 0 | Brăila | ... |
04 Nov 17 | Dunărea | 3 - 0 | Tîrgu | ... |
04 Nov 17 | Olimpia | 1 - 1 | Ripensia | ... |
04 Nov 17 | UTA Arad | 2 - 3 | Luceafărul | ... |
04 Nov 17 | Pandurii | 0 - 1 | Foresta | 1 |
04 Nov 17 | Politehnica | 1 - 0 | Ştiinţa | ... |
08 Nov 17 | Sportul | 1 - 0 | Ştiinţa | ... |
08 Nov 17 | Foresta | 2 - 2 | Politehnica | 1 |
08 Nov 17 | Luceafărul | 3 - 1 | Pandurii | 1 |
08 Nov 17 | Ripensia | 1 - 1 | UTA Arad | 4 |
08 Nov 17 | Tîrgu | 4 - 2 | Olimpia | ... |
08 Nov 17 | Brăila | 1 - 1 | Dunărea | 1 |
08 Nov 17 | FC Arges | 2 - 1 | Afumati | 2 |
08 Nov 17 | Chindia | 4 - 1 | Baloteşti | ... |
08 Nov 17 | Metaloglobu | 0 - 3 | Hermannstad | ... |
08 Nov 17 | Clinceni | 3 - 1 | Mioveni | ... |
11 Nov 17 | Mioveni | 2 - 2 | Sportul | ... |
12 Nov 17 | Hermannstad | 2 - 0 | Clinceni | 1 |
11 Nov 17 | Baloteşti | 2 - 0 | Metaloglobu | ... |
11 Nov 17 | Afumati | 0 - 0 | Chindia | ... |
12 Nov 17 | Dunărea | 2 - 1 | FC Arges | 1 |
11 Nov 17 | Olimpia | 3 - 2 | Brăila | ... |
11 Nov 17 | UTA Arad | 1 - 2 | Tîrgu | ... |
11 Nov 17 | Pandurii | 1 - 1 | Ripensia | 1 |
12 Nov 17 | Politehnica | 2 - 0 | Luceafărul | ... |
11 Nov 17 | Ştiinţa | 0 - 1 | Foresta | ... |
18 Nov 17 | Sportul | 2 - 0 | Foresta | ... |
18 Nov 17 | Luceafărul | 1 - 1 | Ştiinţa | ... |
18 Nov 17 | Ripensia | 0 - 2 | Politehnica | ... |
18 Nov 17 | Tîrgu | 4 - 1 | Pandurii | 1 |
18 Nov 17 | Brăila | 3 - 4 | UTA Arad | ... |
18 Nov 17 | FC Arges | 2 - 1 | Olimpia | ... |
18 Nov 17 | Chindia | 2 - 2 | Dunărea | ... |
18 Nov 17 | Metaloglobu | 0 - 3 | Afumati | ... |
19 Nov 17 | Clinceni | 5 - 2 | Baloteşti | ... |
20 Nov 17 | Mioveni | 1 - 1 | Hermannstad | 2 |
25 Nov 17 | Hermannstad | 2 - 0 | Sportul | ... |
26 Nov 17 | Baloteşti | 0 - 3 | Mioveni | ... |
25 Nov 17 | Afumati | 1 - 0 | Clinceni | ... |
25 Nov 17 | Dunărea | 1 - 0 | Metaloglobu | 2 |
25 Nov 17 | Olimpia | 1 - 3 | Chindia | ... |
25 Nov 17 | UTA Arad | 0 - 1 | FC Arges | ... |
25 Nov 17 | Pandurii | 3 - 3 | Brăila | 1 |
25 Nov 17 | Politehnica | 3 - 0 | Tîrgu | ... |
24 Nov 17 | Ştiinţa | 3 - 0 | Ripensia | ... |
25 Nov 17 | Foresta | 3 - 0 | Luceafărul | ... |
02 Dic 17 | Sportul | 0 - 3 | Luceafărul | ... |
02 Dic 17 | Afumati | 2 - 1 | Mioveni | ... |
02 Dic 17 | Dunărea | 4 - 0 | Clinceni | ... |
02 Dic 17 | Olimpia | 0 - 3 | Metaloglobu | 2 |
03 Dic 17 | UTA Arad | 2 - 1 | Chindia | ... |
02 Dic 17 | Pandurii | 1 - 5 | FC Arges | 2 |
02 Dic 17 | Politehnica | 2 - 1 | Brăila | ... |
02 Dic 17 | Ştiinţa | 3 - 0 | Tîrgu | ... |
02 Dic 17 | Foresta | 1 - 2 | Ripensia | ... |
03 Dic 17 | Baloteşti | 0 - 3 | Hermannstad | ... |
09 Dic 17 | Baloteşti | 1 - 0 | Sportul | ... |
09 Dic 17 | Tîrgu | 0 - 3 | Foresta | ... |
09 Dic 17 | Brăila | 1 - 4 | Ştiinţa | ... |
09 Dic 17 | FC Arges | 2 - 0 | Politehnica | ... |
10 Dic 17 | Chindia | 1 - 0 | Pandurii | 1 |
09 Dic 17 | Metaloglobu | 0 - 0 | UTA Arad | ... |
09 Dic 17 | Clinceni | 3 - 0 | Olimpia | ... |
08 Dic 17 | Mioveni | 1 - 3 | Dunărea | ... |
09 Dic 17 | Hermannstad | 0 - 0 | Afumati | ... |
09 Dic 17 | Ripensia | 4 - 4 | Luceafărul | ... |
24 Feb 18 | Sportul | 1 - 1 | Ripensia | ... |
25 Feb 18 | Dunărea | 0 - 0 | Hermannstad | ... |
24 Feb 18 | Olimpia | 0 - 3 | Mioveni | ... |
24 Feb 18 | UTA Arad | 1 - 3 | Clinceni | ... |
24 Feb 18 | Pandurii | 1 - 0 | Metaloglobu | 1 |
24 Feb 18 | Politehnica | 1 - 2 | Chindia | ... |
24 Feb 18 | Ştiinţa | 2 - 3 | FC Arges | ... |
24 Feb 18 | Foresta | 1 - 0 | Brăila | 1 |
24 Feb 18 | Luceafărul | 3 - 0 | Tîrgu | ... |
25 Feb 18 | Afumati | 4 - 1 | Baloteşti | ... |
28 Mar 18 | Afumati | 1 - 1 | Sportul | ... |
28 Mar 18 | Brăila | 1 - 1 | Luceafărul | ... |
28 Mar 18 | FC Arges | 0 - 2 | Foresta | ... |
27 Mar 18 | Chindia | 2 - 0 | Ştiinţa | ... |
28 Mar 18 | Metaloglobu | 0 - 5 | Politehnica | ... |
28 Mar 18 | Clinceni | 3 - 1 | Pandurii | 2 |
28 Mar 18 | Mioveni | 1 - 1 | UTA Arad | 2 |
28 Mar 18 | Hermannstad | 3 - 0 | Olimpia | ... |
28 Mar 18 | Baloteşti | 1 - 2 | Dunărea | ... |
28 Mar 18 | Tîrgu | 0 - 3 | Ripensia | ... |
10 Mar 18 | Sportul | 3 - 0 | Tîrgu | ... |
10 Mar 18 | Olimpia | 0 - 3 | Baloteşti | ... |
11 Mar 18 | UTA Arad | 1 - 1 | Hermannstad | ... |
10 Mar 18 | Pandurii | 2 - 1 | Mioveni | 1 |
10 Mar 18 | Politehnica | 2 - 2 | Clinceni | ... |
10 Mar 18 | Ştiinţa | 1 - 1 | Metaloglobu | ... |
10 Mar 18 | Foresta | 1 - 1 | Chindia | ... |
10 Mar 18 | Luceafărul | 3 - 2 | FC Arges | ... |
11 Mar 18 | Ripensia | 2 - 1 | Brăila | ... |
10 Mar 18 | Dunărea | 2 - 1 | Afumati | ... |
17 Mar 18 | Dunărea | 2 - 0 | Sportul | ... |
17 Mar 18 | FC Arges | 2 - 1 | Ripensia | ... |
18 Mar 18 | Chindia | 2 - 1 | Luceafărul | 2 |
17 Mar 18 | Metaloglobu | 2 - 1 | Foresta | ... |
17 Mar 18 | Clinceni | 0 - 0 | Ştiinţa | 1 |
19 Mar 18 | Mioveni | 1 - 1 | Politehnica | 7 |
18 Mar 18 | Hermannstad | 1 - 0 | Pandurii | 1 |
17 Mar 18 | Baloteşti | 2 - 2 | UTA Arad | 1 |
17 Mar 18 | Afumati | 3 - 0 | Olimpia | ... |
17 Mar 18 | Brăila | 3 - 0 | Tîrgu | ... |
12 Abr 18 | Sportul | 3 - 1 | Brăila | ... |
25 Mar 18 | UTA Arad | 2 - 1 | Afumati | ... |
12 Abr 18 | Pandurii | 1 - 1 | Baloteşti | 3 |
25 Mar 18 | Politehnica | 0 - 1 | Hermannstad | ... |
24 Mar 18 | Ştiinţa | 1 - 0 | Mioveni | ... |
24 Mar 18 | Foresta | 0 - 1 | Clinceni | ... |
24 Mar 18 | Luceafărul | 2 - 0 | Metaloglobu | ... |
24 Mar 18 | Ripensia | 2 - 3 | Chindia | ... |
24 Mar 18 | Tîrgu | 0 - 3 | FC Arges | ... |
24 Mar 18 | Olimpia | 0 - 3 | Dunărea | ... |
31 Mar 18 | Olimpia | 0 - 3 | Sportul | ... |
31 Mar 18 | Chindia | 3 - 0 | Tîrgu | ... |
31 Mar 18 | Metaloglobu | 2 - 1 | Ripensia | ... |
31 Mar 18 | Clinceni | 1 - 2 | Luceafărul | ... |
31 Mar 18 | Mioveni | 2 - 0 | Foresta | ... |
31 Mar 18 | Hermannstad | 1 - 0 | Ştiinţa | ... |
31 Mar 18 | Baloteşti | 2 - 1 | Politehnica | ... |
31 Mar 18 | Afumati | 2 - 1 | Pandurii | 2 |
01 Abr 18 | Dunărea | 2 - 1 | UTA Arad | ... |
01 Abr 18 | FC Arges | 1 - 0 | Brăila | ... |
05 Abr 18 | Sportul | 1 - 2 | FC Arges | 2 |
06 Abr 18 | Pandurii | 0 - 3 | Dunărea | 2 |
06 Abr 18 | Politehnica | 2 - 1 | Afumati | ... |
06 Abr 18 | Ştiinţa | 1 - 2 | Baloteşti | ... |
06 Abr 18 | Foresta | 0 - 3 | Hermannstad | ... |
06 Abr 18 | Luceafărul | 0 - 1 | Mioveni | ... |
06 Abr 18 | Ripensia | 3 - 3 | Clinceni | 2 |
06 Abr 18 | Tîrgu | 0 - 3 | Metaloglobu | ... |
05 Abr 18 | Brăila | 1 - 0 | Chindia | 14 |
06 Abr 18 | UTA Arad | 3 - 0 | Olimpia | ... |
15 Abr 18 | UTA Arad | 1 - 4 | Sportul | ... |
15 Abr 18 | Metaloglobu | 0 - 1 | Brăila | 3 |
14 Abr 18 | Clinceni | 3 - 0 | Tîrgu | ... |
13 Abr 18 | Mioveni | 1 - 2 | Ripensia | ... |
14 Abr 18 | Hermannstad | 4 - 0 | Luceafărul | ... |
15 Abr 18 | Baloteşti | 3 - 1 | Foresta | ... |
14 Abr 18 | Afumati | 1 - 1 | Ştiinţa | ... |
13 Abr 18 | Dunărea | 2 - 0 | Politehnica | ... |
14 Abr 18 | Olimpia | 0 - 3 | Pandurii | 1 |
15 Abr 18 | Chindia | 2 - 4 | FC Arges | ... |
22 Abr 18 | Sportul | 1 - 2 | Chindia | ... |
21 Abr 18 | Politehnica | 3 - 0 | Olimpia | ... |
21 Abr 18 | Ştiinţa | 0 - 1 | Dunărea | ... |
21 Abr 18 | Foresta | 0 - 1 | Afumati | ... |
21 Abr 18 | Luceafărul | 4 - 1 | Baloteşti | ... |
20 Abr 18 | Ripensia | 0 - 1 | Hermannstad | ... |
21 Abr 18 | Tîrgu | 0 - 3 | Mioveni | ... |
20 Abr 18 | Brăila | 5 - 2 | Clinceni | ... |
21 Abr 18 | FC Arges | 3 - 0 | Metaloglobu | ... |
21 Abr 18 | Pandurii | 1 - 1 | UTA Arad | 1 |
25 Abr 18 | Pandurii | 1 - 1 | Sportul | 2 |
24 Abr 18 | Clinceni | 2 - 4 | FC Arges | 4 |
25 Abr 18 | Mioveni | 0 - 1 | Brăila | 1 |
25 Abr 18 | Hermannstad | 3 - 0 | Tîrgu | ... |
25 Abr 18 | Baloteşti | 3 - 1 | Ripensia | ... |
25 Abr 18 | Afumati | 2 - 1 | Luceafărul | ... |
25 Abr 18 | Dunărea | 3 - 1 | Foresta | ... |
25 Abr 18 | Olimpia | 0 - 3 | Ştiinţa | ... |
24 Abr 18 | UTA Arad | 3 - 0 | Politehnica | 2 |
25 Abr 18 | Metaloglobu | 1 - 1 | Chindia | 1 |
28 Abr 18 | Sportul | 2 - 0 | Metaloglobu | ... |
28 Abr 18 | Politehnica | 1 - 1 | Pandurii | 2 |
28 Abr 18 | Ştiinţa | 1 - 2 | UTA Arad | ... |
28 Abr 18 | Foresta | 3 - 0 | Olimpia | ... |
29 Abr 18 | Luceafărul | 1 - 2 | Dunărea | 12 |
28 Abr 18 | Ripensia | 2 - 1 | Afumati | ... |
28 Abr 18 | Tîrgu | 0 - 3 | Baloteşti | ... |
01 May 18 | FC Arges | 0 - 1 | Mioveni | 20 |
29 Abr 18 | Chindia | 1 - 0 | Clinceni | 1 |
28 Abr 18 | Brăila | 0 - 6 | Hermannstad | ... |
05 May 18 | Politehnica | 1 - 0 | Sportul | ... |
08 May 18 | Mioveni | 2 - 2 | Chindia | 13 |
05 May 18 | Hermannstad | 1 - 0 | FC Arges | ... |
05 May 18 | Baloteşti | 2 - 1 | Brăila | ... |
05 May 18 | Afumati | 3 - 0 | Tîrgu | ... |
05 May 18 | Dunărea | 3 - 1 | Ripensia | ... |
05 May 18 | Olimpia | 0 - 3 | Luceafărul | ... |
05 May 18 | UTA Arad | 8 - 1 | Foresta | ... |
05 May 18 | Pandurii | 1 - 0 | Ştiinţa | 1 |
06 May 18 | Clinceni | 4 - 1 | Metaloglobu | ... |
12 May 18 | Sportul | 1 - 1 | Clinceni | ... |
12 May 18 | Foresta | 3 - 2 | Pandurii | 1 |
12 May 18 | Luceafărul | 3 - 2 | UTA Arad | ... |
12 May 18 | Ripensia | 3 - 0 | Olimpia | ... |
12 May 18 | Tîrgu | 0 - 3 | Dunărea | ... |
13 May 18 | Brăila | 1 - 2 | Afumati | ... |
12 May 18 | FC Arges | 2 - 3 | Baloteşti | ... |
13 May 18 | Chindia | 1 - 1 | Hermannstad | ... |
12 May 18 | Metaloglobu | 2 - 1 | Mioveni | ... |
12 May 18 | Ştiinţa | 2 - 1 | Politehnica | ... |
16 May 18 | Ştiinţa | 2 - 3 | Sportul | ... |
16 May 18 | Hermannstad | 0 - 0 | Metaloglobu | 4 |
16 May 18 | Baloteşti | 0 - 0 | Chindia | 2 |
16 May 18 | Afumati | 1 - 1 | FC Arges | 2 |
17 May 18 | Dunărea | 2 - 0 | Brăila | 13 |
16 May 18 | Olimpia | Apl | Tîrgu | ... |
16 May 18 | UTA Arad | 2 - 3 | Ripensia | 3 |
16 May 18 | Pandurii | 1 - 1 | Luceafărul | 1 |
16 May 18 | Politehnica | 2 - 0 | Foresta | ... |
17 May 18 | Mioveni | 1 - 1 | Clinceni | 2 |
20 May 18 | Sportul | 0 - 1 | Mioveni | ... |
20 May 18 | Luceafărul | 2 - 1 | Politehnica | ... |
19 May 18 | Ripensia | 1 - 2 | Pandurii | 1 |
19 May 18 | Tîrgu | 0 - 3 | UTA Arad | ... |
19 May 18 | Brăila | 3 - 0 | Olimpia | ... |
21 May 18 | FC Arges | 2 - 0 | Dunărea | 3 |
19 May 18 | Chindia | 2 - 1 | Afumati | ... |
19 May 18 | Metaloglobu | 5 - 1 | Baloteşti | ... |
20 May 18 | Clinceni | 0 - 1 | Hermannstad | ... |
20 May 18 | Foresta | 2 - 3 | Ştiinţa | ... |
26 May 18 | Foresta | 0 - 11 | Sportul | ... |
27 May 18 | Baloteşti | 1 - 4 | Clinceni | ... |
26 May 18 | Afumati | 2 - 1 | Metaloglobu | ... |
26 May 18 | Dunărea | 0 - 0 | Chindia | ... |
24 May 18 | Olimpia | 0 - 3 | FC Arges | ... |
26 May 18 | UTA Arad | 1 - 5 | Brăila | ... |
24 May 18 | Pandurii | 3 - 0 | Tîrgu | 1 |
26 May 18 | Politehnica | 2 - 1 | Ripensia | 1 |
26 May 18 | Ştiinţa | 1 - 4 | Luceafărul | 1 |
30 May 18 | Hermannstad | 2 - 1 | Mioveni | ... |
02 Jun 18 | Sportul | 0 - 2 | Hermannstad | 1 |
02 Jun 18 | Ripensia | 3 - 2 | Ştiinţa | ... |
02 Jun 18 | Tîrgu | 0 - 3 | Politehnica | ... |
02 Jun 18 | Brăila | 1 - 1 | Pandurii | 7 |
01 Jun 18 | FC Arges | 1 - 0 | UTA Arad | 10 |
02 Jun 18 | Chindia | 3 - 0 | Olimpia | ... |
02 Jun 18 | Metaloglobu | 0 - 2 | Dunărea | 5 |
02 Jun 18 | Clinceni | 0 - 2 | Afumati | ... |
02 Jun 18 | Mioveni | 3 - 1 | Baloteşti | ... |
01 Jun 18 | Luceafărul | 3 - 0 | Foresta | ... |