Liga Camerún 2022
La temporada finalizó el Domingo, 26 Junio 2022.
|
16 Abr 22 Finalizado |
APEJES Academy | 1-0 | Stade Renard | más información ... |
|
16 Abr 22 Finalizado |
Fortuna Mfou | 2-1 | Canon Yaoundé | más información ... |
|
16 Abr 22 Finalizado |
Colombe Sportive | 0-1 | Les Astres | más información ... |
|
16 Abr 22 Finalizado |
Fauve Azur Elite | 3-1 | Tonnerre | más información ... |
|
16 Abr 22 Finalizado |
Panthère | 0-1 | Djiko FC | más información ... |
|
20 Abr 22 Finalizado |
Avion Academy | 1-2 | Yafoot | más información ... |
|
20 Abr 22 Finalizado |
Bamboutos | 0-2 | Cotonsport | más información ... |
|
20 Abr 22 Finalizado |
PWD Bamenda | 0-0 | Renaissance | más información ... |
|
20 Abr 22 Finalizado |
Dragon de Yaoundé | 2-2 | OFTA | más información ... |
|
20 Abr 22 Finalizado |
Fovu Club | 0-1 | Eding Sport | más información ... |
|
20 Abr 22 Finalizado |
New Star | 0-3 | UMS de Loum | más información ... |
|
20 Abr 22 Finalizado |
Panthère | 0-2 | Young Sport Academy | más información ... |
Clasificación
Series Finales : Les Astres, Young Sport Aca., Eding Sport, UMS de Loum | |
Descenso : Racing Bafoussam, Tonnerre, Renaissance |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Bertrand Mani | 4 | DEL | Colombe Sportive | ||
2 | N. Blaise | 3 | Union Douala | |||
3 | D. Ngondo | 2 | Canon Yaoundé | |||
4 | H. Hamzou | 2 | Young Sport Academy | |||
5 | E. Matoukou | 2 | Canon Yaoundé | |||
6 | R. Djoumekou | 2 | Union Douala | |||
7 | L. Djoko | 1 | MED | Fovu Club | ||
8 | G. Ngom | 1 | Colombe Sportive | |||
9 | A. Meyong | 1 | Canon Yaoundé | |||
10 | N. Malachi | 1 | PWD Bamenda | |||
11 | C. Herbert | 1 | PWD Bamenda | |||
12 | L. Augustin | 1 | MED | Racing de Bafoussam | ||
13 | B. Kofana | 1 | Union Douala |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | R. J. Ebanda Mvondo | 1 | DEF | Colombe Sportive |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | Bertrand Mani | 4 | DEL | Colombe Sportive | ||
2 | N. Blaise | 3 | Union Douala | |||
3 | R. Djoumekou | 2 | Union Douala | |||
4 | H. Hamzou | 2 | Young Sport Academy | |||
5 | D. Ngondo | 2 | Canon Yaoundé | |||
6 | E. Matoukou | 2 | Canon Yaoundé | |||
7 | B. Kofana | 1 | Union Douala | |||
8 | A. Meyong | 1 | Canon Yaoundé | |||
9 | L. Djoko | 1 | MED | Fovu Club | ||
10 | L. Augustin | 1 | MED | Racing de Bafoussam | ||
11 | R. J. Ebanda Mvondo | 1 | DEF | Colombe Sportive | ||
12 | N. Malachi | 1 | PWD Bamenda | |||
13 | G. Ngom | 1 | Colombe Sportive | |||
14 | C. Herbert | 1 | PWD Bamenda |