1 |
Blau-Weiß |
71 |
30 |
23 |
2 |
5 |
88 |
42 |
- VICTORIA
-
Blau-Weiß Zorbau
6
-
Ilsenburg
1
- VICTORIA
-
Sangerhausen
0
-
Blau-Weiß Zorbau
1
- VICTORIA
-
Blau-Weiß Zorbau
5
-
Ottersleben
2
- EMPATE
-
FSV Saxonia Tanger.
0
-
Blau-Weiß Zorbau
0
- VICTORIA
-
Blau-Weiß Zorbau
9
-
MSC Preussen 1899
0
|
2 |
Weissenfels |
56 |
28 |
17 |
5 |
6 |
85 |
32 |
- DERROTA
-
SG Rot-Weiss Thalh.
2
-
Weissenfels
1
- VICTORIA
-
Weissenfels
3
-
Fortuna Magdeburg
1
- VICTORIA
-
1.FC Bitterfeld-Wo.
0
-
Weissenfels
3
- EMPATE
-
Weissenfels
0
-
SV 1890 Westerhaus.
0
- DERROTA
-
SC Bernburg
4
-
Weissenfels
2
|
3 |
Lok Stendal |
54 |
29 |
17 |
3 |
9 |
56 |
30 |
- VICTORIA
-
Ottersleben
1
-
Lok Stendal
4
- DERROTA
-
Lok Stendal
1
-
FSV Saxonia Tanger.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Lok Stendal
3
-
SSV 80 Gardelegen
1
- VICTORIA
-
MSC Preussen 1899
0
-
Lok Stendal
2
- EMPATE
-
Lok Stendal
1
-
BSV Halle-Ammendor.
1
|
4 |
1.FC |
53 |
28 |
15 |
8 |
5 |
70 |
40 |
- VICTORIA
-
MSC Preussen 1899
1
-
1.FC Bitterfeld-Wo.
3
- DERROTA
-
1.FC Bitterfeld-Wo.
1
-
BSV Halle-Ammendor.
2
- DERROTA
-
1.FC Bitterfeld-Wo.
0
-
Weissenfels
3
- DERROTA
-
Barleben
4
-
1.FC Bitterfeld-Wo.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Haldensleber SC
0
-
1.FC Bitterfeld-Wo.
4
|
5 |
Halle-Ammendorf |
52 |
28 |
16 |
4 |
8 |
45 |
32 |
- VICTORIA
-
1.FC Bitterfeld-Wo.
1
-
BSV Halle-Ammendor.
2
- EMPATE
-
BSV Halle-Ammendor.
1
-
SV 1890 Westerhaus.
1
- VICTORIA
-
SC Bernburg
0
-
BSV Halle-Ammendor.
2
- VICTORIA
-
BSV Halle-Ammendor.
2
-
Dessau 05
1
- EMPATE
-
Lok Stendal
1
-
BSV Halle-Ammendor.
1
|
6 |
Dessau 05 |
51 |
29 |
15 |
6 |
8 |
68 |
44 |
- VICTORIA
-
Sangerhausen
1
-
Dessau 05
3
- VICTORIA
-
Dessau 05
2
-
Ottersleben
0
- VICTORIA
-
FSV Saxonia Tanger.
1
-
Dessau 05
2
- VICTORIA
-
Dessau 05
8
-
MSC Preussen 1899
0
- DERROTA
-
BSV Halle-Ammendor.
2
-
Dessau 05
1
|
7 |
Haldensleber SC |
51 |
28 |
15 |
6 |
7 |
53 |
38 |
- DERROTA
-
SSV 80 Gardelegen
3
-
Haldensleber SC
2
- EMPATE
-
Haldensleber SC
0
-
SV Blau-Weiss Dola.
0
- VICTORIA
-
SG Rot-Weiss Thalh.
1
-
Haldensleber SC
2
- DERROTA
-
Haldensleber SC
0
-
Fortuna Magdeburg
3
- DERROTA
-
Haldensleber SC
0
-
1.FC Bitterfeld-Wo.
4
|
8 |
SC Bernburg |
48 |
29 |
14 |
6 |
9 |
57 |
42 |
- VICTORIA
-
Ottersleben
2
-
SC Bernburg
3
- VICTORIA
-
SC Bernburg
3
-
FSV Saxonia Tanger.
0
- VICTORIA
-
MSC Preussen 1899
0
-
SC Bernburg
7
- DERROTA
-
SC Bernburg
0
-
BSV Halle-Ammendor.
2
- VICTORIA
-
SC Bernburg
4
-
Weissenfels
2
|
9 |
Gardelegen |
47 |
28 |
14 |
5 |
9 |
58 |
41 |
- VICTORIA
-
Ilsenburg
1
-
SSV 80 Gardelegen
2
- EMPATE
-
SV Blau-Weiss Dola.
1
-
SSV 80 Gardelegen
1
- DERROTA
-
Lok Stendal
3
-
SSV 80 Gardelegen
1
- DERROTA
-
SSV 80 Gardelegen
1
-
SG Rot-Weiss Thalh.
2
- DERROTA
-
Fortuna Magdeburg
5
-
SSV 80 Gardelegen
1
|
10 |
1890 |
46 |
28 |
14 |
4 |
10 |
56 |
45 |
- VICTORIA
-
FSV Saxonia Tanger.
0
-
SV 1890 Westerhaus.
1
- VICTORIA
-
MSC Preussen 1899
1
-
SV 1890 Westerhaus.
5
- EMPATE
-
BSV Halle-Ammendor.
1
-
SV 1890 Westerhaus.
1
- EMPATE
-
Weissenfels
0
-
SV 1890 Westerhaus.
0
- VICTORIA
-
SV 1890 Westerhaus.
4
-
Barleben
1
|
11 |
Rot-Weiss |
43 |
29 |
12 |
7 |
10 |
48 |
42 |
- VICTORIA
-
SG Rot-Weiss Thalh.
2
-
Weissenfels
1
- DERROTA
-
Barleben
2
-
SG Rot-Weiss Thalh.
0
- DERROTA
-
SG Rot-Weiss Thalh.
1
-
Haldensleber SC
2
- VICTORIA
-
SSV 80 Gardelegen
1
-
SG Rot-Weiss Thalh.
2
- EMPATE
-
SG Rot-Weiss Thalh.
2
-
SV Blau-Weiss Dola.
2
|
12 |
Fortuna |
40 |
29 |
11 |
7 |
11 |
48 |
49 |
- DERROTA
-
BSV Halle-Ammendor.
4
-
Fortuna Magdeburg
3
- DERROTA
-
Weissenfels
3
-
Fortuna Magdeburg
1
- DERROTA
-
Barleben
5
-
Fortuna Magdeburg
1
- VICTORIA
-
Haldensleber SC
0
-
Fortuna Magdeburg
3
- VICTORIA
-
Fortuna Magdeburg
5
-
SSV 80 Gardelegen
1
|
13 |
Barleben |
39 |
29 |
12 |
3 |
14 |
61 |
58 |
- DERROTA
-
SV Blau-Weiss Dola.
4
-
Barleben
0
- VICTORIA
-
Barleben
2
-
SG Rot-Weiss Thalh.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Barleben
5
-
Fortuna Magdeburg
1
- VICTORIA
-
Barleben
4
-
1.FC Bitterfeld-Wo.
2
- DERROTA
-
SV 1890 Westerhaus.
4
-
Barleben
1
|
14 |
Blau-Weiss Dolau |
36 |
29 |
9 |
9 |
11 |
43 |
56 |
- VICTORIA
-
SV Blau-Weiss Dola.
4
-
Barleben
0
- EMPATE
-
Haldensleber SC
0
-
SV Blau-Weiss Dola.
0
- EMPATE
-
SV Blau-Weiss Dola.
1
-
SSV 80 Gardelegen
1
- EMPATE
-
Ilsenburg
1
-
SV Blau-Weiss Dola.
1
- EMPATE
-
SG Rot-Weiss Thalh.
2
-
SV Blau-Weiss Dola.
2
|
15 |
Sangerhausen |
33 |
29 |
9 |
6 |
14 |
52 |
74 |
- DERROTA
-
Lok Stendal
6
-
Sangerhausen
0
- DERROTA
-
Sangerhausen
0
-
Blau-Weiß Zorbau
1
- VICTORIA
-
Sangerhausen
4
-
Ilsenburg
3
- DERROTA
-
Ottersleben
5
-
Sangerhausen
1
- VICTORIA
-
Sangerhausen
6
-
FSV Saxonia Tanger.
1
|
16 |
Ottersleben |
21 |
30 |
6 |
3 |
21 |
51 |
77 |
- DERROTA
-
Dessau 05
2
-
Ottersleben
0
- DERROTA
-
Ottersleben
1
-
Lok Stendal
4
- DERROTA
-
Blau-Weiß Zorbau
5
-
Ottersleben
2
- VICTORIA
-
Ottersleben
5
-
Sangerhausen
1
- VICTORIA
-
Ottersleben
2
-
Ilsenburg
0
|
17 |
Ilsenburg |
17 |
28 |
5 |
2 |
21 |
31 |
79 |
- DERROTA
-
Blau-Weiß Zorbau
6
-
Ilsenburg
1
- DERROTA
-
Ilsenburg
1
-
SSV 80 Gardelegen
2
- DERROTA
-
Sangerhausen
4
-
Ilsenburg
3
- EMPATE
-
Ilsenburg
1
-
SV Blau-Weiss Dola.
1
- DERROTA
-
Ottersleben
2
-
Ilsenburg
0
|
18 |
Saxonia |
14 |
29 |
3 |
5 |
21 |
20 |
59 |
- DERROTA
-
SC Bernburg
3
-
FSV Saxonia Tanger.
0
- DERROTA
-
FSV Saxonia Tanger.
1
-
Dessau 05
2
- VICTORIA
-
Lok Stendal
1
-
FSV Saxonia Tanger.
2
- EMPATE
-
FSV Saxonia Tanger.
0
-
Blau-Weiß Zorbau
0
- DERROTA
-
Sangerhausen
6
-
FSV Saxonia Tanger.
1
|
19 |
Preussen 1899 |
1 |
29 |
0 |
1 |
28 |
13 |
123 |
- DERROTA
-
MSC Preussen 1899
1
-
SV 1890 Westerhaus.
5
- DERROTA
-
MSC Preussen 1899
0
-
SC Bernburg
7
- DERROTA
-
Dessau 05
8
-
MSC Preussen 1899
0
- DERROTA
-
MSC Preussen 1899
0
-
Lok Stendal
2
- DERROTA
-
Blau-Weiß Zorbau
9
-
MSC Preussen 1899
0
|