PRIMERA RUSIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Tambov | 38 | 55 | 35 | 73 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sochi | 38 | 63 | 34 | 69 | ||
3 | Tom Tomsk | 38 | 40 | 25 | 64 | ||
4 | Nizhny | 38 | 41 | 31 | 62 | ||
5 | Chertanovo | 38 | 65 | 53 | 61 | ||
6 | Shinnik | 38 | 42 | 31 | 60 | ||
7 | SKA-Khabarov | 38 | 46 | 41 | 58 | ||
8 | Avangard | 38 | 48 | 42 | 56 | ||
9 | FK Khimki | 38 | 47 | 49 | 53 | ||
10 | Krasnodar | 38 | 45 | 52 | 51 | ||
11 | Rotor | 38 | 34 | 36 | 50 | ||
12 | Luch | 38 | 29 | 28 | 47 | ||
13 | Mordovia | 38 | 37 | 46 | 47 | ||
14 | Spartak | 38 | 45 | 47 | 46 | ||
15 | FC Armavir | 38 | 32 | 44 | 44 | ||
16 | Baltika | 38 | 38 | 52 | 42 | ||
17 | Fakel | 38 | 36 | 40 | 41 | ||
18 | Sibir | 38 | 28 | 45 | 37 | ||
19 | Tyumen | 38 | 30 | 46 | 31 | ||
20 | Zenit II | 38 | 33 | 57 | 28 |
PRIMERA RUSIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | FC Orenburg | 38 | 59 | 26 | 84 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Krylia | 38 | 60 | 23 | 82 | ||
3 | Yenisey | 38 | 68 | 32 | 81 | ||
4 | Tambov | 38 | 57 | 36 | 68 | ||
5 | Baltika | 38 | 44 | 35 | 64 | ||
6 | Dynamo | 38 | 52 | 47 | 55 | ||
7 | Shinnik | 38 | 45 | 45 | 53 | ||
8 | Sibir | 38 | 38 | 31 | 53 | ||
9 | FC Kuban | 38 | 47 | 47 | 49 | ||
10 | Volgar | 38 | 40 | 46 | 45 | ||
11 | Avangard | 38 | 43 | 46 | 45 | ||
12 | Nizhny | 38 | 37 | 50 | 44 | ||
13 | FK Khimki | 38 | 33 | 49 | 43 | ||
14 | Spartak | 38 | 47 | 64 | 42 | ||
15 | Tom Tomsk | 38 | 36 | 56 | 41 | ||
16 | Luch | 38 | 40 | 52 | 40 | ||
17 | Zenit II | 38 | 43 | 59 | 40 | ||
18 | Rotor | 38 | 38 | 45 | 40 | ||
19 | Tyumen | 38 | 41 | 54 | 39 | ||
20 | Fakel | 38 | 27 | 52 | 35 |
PRIMERA RUSIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Dinamo | 38 | 64 | 25 | 87 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Tosno | 38 | 63 | 30 | 75 | ||
3 | Yenisey | 38 | 54 | 42 | 63 | ||
4 | SKA-Khabarov | 38 | 45 | 33 | 59 | ||
5 | Tambov | 38 | 42 | 34 | 57 | ||
6 | Spartak | 38 | 56 | 43 | 56 | ||
7 | FC Kuban | 38 | 44 | 37 | 55 | ||
8 | Shinnik | 38 | 41 | 39 | 54 | ||
9 | Tyumen | 38 | 48 | 43 | 53 | ||
10 | Fakel | 38 | 38 | 40 | 53 | ||
11 | FK Khimki | 38 | 40 | 47 | 49 | ||
12 | Volgar | 38 | 39 | 49 | 45 | ||
13 | Zenit II | 38 | 44 | 51 | 43 | ||
14 | Sibir | 38 | 31 | 46 | 42 | ||
15 | Baltika | 38 | 25 | 35 | 42 | ||
16 | Luch | 38 | 27 | 41 | 42 | ||
17 | Mordovia | 38 | 39 | 50 | 40 | ||
18 | Sokol | 38 | 34 | 53 | 39 | ||
19 | Spartak | 38 | 26 | 37 | 38 | ||
20 | Neftekhimik | 38 | 28 | 53 | 27 |
PRIMERA RUSIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | FC Orenburg | 38 | 61 | 20 | 86 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Arsenal Tula | 38 | 64 | 36 | 82 | ||
3 | Tom Tomsk | 38 | 58 | 35 | 74 | ||
4 | Volgar | 38 | 57 | 37 | 63 | ||
5 | Spartak | 38 | 52 | 49 | 59 | ||
6 | Fakel | 38 | 51 | 42 | 56 | ||
7 | Tosno | 38 | 57 | 53 | 55 | ||
8 | Tyumen | 38 | 44 | 45 | 54 | ||
9 | Sokol | 38 | 43 | 38 | 53 | ||
10 | Volga | 38 | 39 | 37 | 51 | ||
11 | Sibir | 38 | 47 | 50 | 51 | ||
12 | Shinnik | 38 | 50 | 49 | 50 | ||
13 | Zenit II | 38 | 61 | 56 | 50 | ||
14 | SKA-Khabarov | 38 | 36 | 35 | 49 | ||
15 | Luch | 38 | 31 | 46 | 45 | ||
16 | Yenisey | 38 | 36 | 49 | 44 | ||
17 | Baltika | 38 | 37 | 47 | 44 | ||
18 | FC Armavir | 38 | 28 | 44 | 40 | ||
19 | Radian-Bayka | 38 | 29 | 73 | 26 | ||
20 | KamAZ | 38 | 20 | 60 | 24 |
PRIMERA RUSIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Krylia | 34 | 53 | 19 | 73 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Anzhi | 34 | 60 | 22 | 71 | ||
3 | Tosno | 34 | 50 | 36 | 65 | ||
4 | Tom Tomsk | 34 | 57 | 34 | 64 | ||
5 | FC Orenburg | 34 | 52 | 31 | 58 | ||
6 | Shinnik | 34 | 44 | 33 | 53 | ||
7 | Volgar | 34 | 48 | 39 | 52 | ||
8 | Tyumen | 34 | 41 | 38 | 42 | ||
9 | Yenisey | 34 | 39 | 42 | 42 | ||
10 | Luch | 34 | 40 | 46 | 42 | ||
11 | Sibir | 34 | 35 | 46 | 42 | ||
12 | Sokol | 34 | 38 | 41 | 41 | ||
13 | Volga | 34 | 44 | 57 | 40 | ||
14 | Baltika | 34 | 25 | 37 | 37 | ||
15 | SKA-Khabarov | 34 | 32 | 46 | 37 | ||
16 | Sakhalin | 34 | 28 | 50 | 35 | ||
17 | Khimik | 34 | 35 | 59 | 27 | ||
18 | Dynamo | 34 | 18 | 63 | 13 |
PRIMERA RUSIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Mordovia | 36 | 59 | 30 | 73 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Arsenal Tula | 36 | 62 | 39 | 69 | ||
3 | Torpedo | 36 | 45 | 22 | 65 | ||
4 | FC Orenburg | 36 | 46 | 28 | 61 | ||
5 | Ufa | 36 | 46 | 35 | 61 | ||
6 | Shinnik | 36 | 47 | 37 | 57 | ||
7 | SKA-Khabarov | 36 | 43 | 34 | 56 | ||
8 | Luch | 36 | 40 | 25 | 55 | ||
9 | Baltika | 36 | 39 | 31 | 54 | ||
10 | Spartak | 36 | 36 | 34 | 51 | ||
11 | Sibir | 36 | 38 | 39 | 51 | ||
12 | Alaniya | 35 | 29 | 52 | 46 | ||
13 | Yenisey | 36 | 40 | 47 | 45 | ||
14 | Dynamo | 36 | 38 | 46 | 43 | ||
15 | Rotor | 36 | 43 | 40 | 41 | ||
16 | Khimik | 36 | 29 | 49 | 37 | ||
17 | Neftekhimik | 36 | 38 | 45 | 33 | ||
18 | Salyut | 35 | 23 | 53 | 27 | ||
19 | Angusht | 36 | 23 | 78 | 14 |
PRIMERA RUSIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Ural | 32 | 61 | 18 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Tom Tomsk | 32 | 57 | 34 | 65 | ||
3 | Spartak | 32 | 32 | 27 | 53 | ||
4 | SKA-Khabarov | 32 | 36 | 26 | 52 | ||
5 | Baltika | 32 | 40 | 33 | 50 | ||
6 | Ufa | 32 | 31 | 30 | 48 | ||
7 | Neftekhimik | 32 | 44 | 40 | 47 | ||
8 | Sibir | 32 | 34 | 38 | 45 | ||
9 | Rotor | 32 | 27 | 26 | 41 | ||
10 | Yenisey | 32 | 30 | 31 | 39 | ||
11 | Shinnik | 32 | 28 | 33 | 39 | ||
12 | Salyut | 32 | 25 | 31 | 35 | ||
13 | Dynamo | 32 | 28 | 43 | 35 | ||
14 | Torpedo | 32 | 29 | 38 | 33 | ||
15 | Metallurg-Ku | 32 | 19 | 40 | 30 | ||
16 | FK Khimki | 32 | 23 | 40 | 28 | ||
17 | Volgar | 32 | 23 | 39 | 26 |
PREMIER LEAGUE RUSIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Zenit | 30 | 61 | 21 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CSKA Moskva | 30 | 51 | 22 | 62 | ||
3 | Rubin Kazán | 30 | 37 | 16 | 58 | ||
4 | Spartak | 30 | 43 | 33 | 49 | ||
5 | Lokomotiv | 30 | 34 | 29 | 48 | ||
6 | Spartak | 30 | 40 | 37 | 44 | ||
7 | Dinamo | 30 | 38 | 31 | 40 | ||
8 | Tom Tomsk | 30 | 35 | 43 | 37 | ||
9 | FK Rostov | 30 | 27 | 44 | 34 | ||
10 | Saturn | 30 | 27 | 38 | 34 | ||
11 | Anzhi | 30 | 29 | 39 | 33 | ||
12 | Akhmat | 30 | 28 | 34 | 33 | ||
13 | Krylia | 30 | 28 | 40 | 31 | ||
14 | Amkar Perm | 30 | 24 | 35 | 30 | ||
15 | Alaniya | 30 | 25 | 41 | 30 | ||
16 | Sibir | 30 | 34 | 58 | 20 |
PRIMERA RUSIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Anzhi | 38 | 61 | 31 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sibir | 38 | 60 | 21 | 73 | ||
3 | Alaniya | 38 | 57 | 30 | 70 | ||
4 | Volga | 38 | 54 | 32 | 65 | ||
5 | KamAZ | 38 | 50 | 31 | 64 | ||
6 | Salyut | 38 | 54 | 41 | 61 | ||
7 | Shinnik | 38 | 46 | 35 | 61 | ||
8 | Ural | 38 | 40 | 32 | 60 | ||
9 | Krasnodar | 38 | 50 | 47 | 52 | ||
10 | Baltika | 38 | 41 | 42 | 52 | ||
11 | Vityaz | 38 | 46 | 39 | 51 | ||
12 | Volgar | 38 | 40 | 41 | 51 | ||
13 | Luch | 38 | 42 | 43 | 50 | ||
14 | Nizhny | 38 | 37 | 47 | 50 | ||
15 | SKA-Khabarov | 38 | 43 | 42 | 47 | ||
16 | NoSta | 38 | 47 | 59 | 40 | ||
17 | FK Chita | 38 | 27 | 65 | 35 | ||
18 | Chernomorets | 38 | 31 | 51 | 34 | ||
19 | Metallurg | 38 | 30 | 62 | 31 | ||
20 | MVD Rossii | 38 | 10 | 75 | 17 |
PRIMERA RUSIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | FK Rostov | 42 | 78 | 29 | 96 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | FC Kuban | 42 | 84 | 36 | 87 | ||
3 | KamAZ | 42 | 68 | 41 | 79 | ||
4 | Ural | 42 | 69 | 39 | 75 | ||
5 | NoSta | 42 | 59 | 37 | 73 | ||
6 | Anzhi | 42 | 63 | 35 | 72 | ||
7 | Baltika | 42 | 43 | 34 | 65 | ||
8 | Chernomorets | 42 | 51 | 38 | 61 | ||
9 | SKA-Khabarov | 42 | 63 | 60 | 61 | ||
10 | Alaniya | 42 | 50 | 47 | 59 | ||
11 | Sibir | 42 | 51 | 41 | 58 | ||
12 | SKA Rostov | 42 | 52 | 50 | 58 | ||
13 | Salyut | 42 | 51 | 51 | 58 | ||
14 | Vityaz | 42 | 49 | 57 | 58 | ||
15 | Metallurg-Ku | 42 | 44 | 42 | 57 | ||
16 | SAC Moskva | 42 | 55 | 57 | 57 | ||
17 | Volga | 42 | 50 | 65 | 49 | ||
18 | Torpedo | 42 | 47 | 69 | 49 | ||
19 | Mashuk-KMV | 42 | 39 | 79 | 32 | ||
20 | Dinamo | 42 | 31 | 80 | 27 | ||
21 | Zvezda | 42 | 36 | 95 | 23 | ||
22 | Dinamo | 42 | 30 | 81 | 22 |
PRIMERA RUSIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Shinnik | 42 | 68 | 30 | 92 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Akhmat | 42 | 69 | 27 | 90 | ||
3 | Sibir | 42 | 80 | 39 | 86 | ||
4 | Ural | 42 | 70 | 33 | 77 | ||
5 | KamAZ | 42 | 67 | 34 | 77 | ||
6 | Torpedo | 42 | 75 | 59 | 69 | ||
7 | NoSta | 42 | 63 | 40 | 64 | ||
8 | Dinamo | 42 | 49 | 52 | 59 | ||
9 | Salyut | 42 | 44 | 45 | 57 | ||
10 | Anzhi | 42 | 41 | 44 | 57 | ||
11 | Zvezda | 42 | 60 | 47 | 56 | ||
12 | SKA-Khabarov | 42 | 50 | 48 | 56 | ||
13 | Alaniya | 42 | 56 | 56 | 56 | ||
14 | Mashuk-KMV | 42 | 53 | 55 | 55 | ||
15 | Baltika | 42 | 53 | 49 | 54 | ||
16 | SKA Rostov | 42 | 50 | 60 | 53 | ||
17 | Metallurg-Ku | 42 | 53 | 70 | 53 | ||
18 | Avangard | 42 | 50 | 55 | 51 | ||
19 | Mordovia | 42 | 44 | 88 | 43 | ||
20 | Tekstilshchi | 42 | 38 | 68 | 38 | ||
21 | Sodovik | 42 | 32 | 65 | 34 | ||
22 | Spartak-MZhK | 42 | 21 | 122 | 7 |
PRIMERA RUSIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | FK Khimki | 42 | 83 | 30 | 99 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | FC Kuban | 42 | 92 | 25 | 97 | ||
3 | Ural | 42 | 67 | 23 | 90 | ||
4 | KamAZ | 42 | 54 | 26 | 77 | ||
5 | SKA-Khabarov | 42 | 67 | 40 | 71 | ||
6 | Sodovik | 42 | 59 | 35 | 69 | ||
7 | Sibir | 42 | 67 | 45 | 65 | ||
8 | Akhmat | 42 | 48 | 47 | 62 | ||
9 | Avangard | 42 | 45 | 38 | 61 | ||
10 | Dinamo | 42 | 42 | 38 | 61 | ||
11 | Volgar | 42 | 45 | 47 | 60 | ||
12 | Salyut | 42 | 46 | 58 | 56 | ||
13 | Baltika | 42 | 41 | 56 | 55 | ||
14 | Mashuk-KMV | 42 | 41 | 56 | 55 | ||
15 | Anzhi | 42 | 57 | 66 | 53 | ||
16 | Dynamo | 42 | 56 | 54 | 51 | ||
17 | Lada | 42 | 38 | 63 | 45 | ||
18 | Spartak | 42 | 46 | 60 | 43 | ||
19 | Fakel | 42 | 27 | 54 | 42 | ||
20 | FC Oryol | 42 | 35 | 72 | 29 | ||
21 | Yenisey | 42 | 30 | 80 | 21 | ||
22 | Angusht | 42 | 32 | 105 | 13 |
PRIMERA RUSIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Luch | 42 | 81 | 32 | 92 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Spartak | 42 | 67 | 36 | 86 | ||
3 | KamAZ | 42 | 80 | 32 | 84 | ||
4 | FK Khimki | 42 | 75 | 36 | 82 | ||
5 | FC Kuban | 42 | 55 | 25 | 81 | ||
6 | Dynamo | 42 | 64 | 41 | 76 | ||
7 | Ural | 42 | 51 | 34 | 73 | ||
8 | FC Oryol | 42 | 55 | 48 | 63 | ||
9 | Spartak | 42 | 60 | 53 | 61 | ||
10 | Sibir | 42 | 51 | 53 | 56 | ||
11 | Anzhi | 42 | 47 | 48 | 55 | ||
12 | SKA-Khabarov | 42 | 40 | 43 | 54 | ||
13 | Dinamo | 42 | 44 | 49 | 52 | ||
14 | Volgar | 42 | 50 | 56 | 51 | ||
15 | FK Chita | 42 | 57 | 67 | 50 | ||
16 | Avangard | 42 | 36 | 45 | 48 | ||
17 | Fakel | 42 | 39 | 60 | 46 | ||
18 | Metallurg-Ku | 42 | 48 | 61 | 45 | ||
19 | Amur-2010 | 42 | 44 | 70 | 37 | ||
20 | Metallurg | 42 | 40 | 78 | 26 | ||
21 | Dynamo | 42 | 37 | 107 | 26 | ||
22 | Sokol | 42 | 37 | 84 | 25 |
SEGUNDA B RUSIA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Luch | 24 | 53 | 23 | 52 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Dinamo | 24 | 41 | 22 | 47 | ||
3 | Zvezda | 24 | 39 | 18 | 43 | ||
4 | Irtysh Omsk | 24 | 28 | 28 | 43 | ||
5 | Smena | 24 | 44 | 21 | 42 | ||
6 | Sibir | 24 | 38 | 27 | 40 | ||
7 | Sibiryak | 24 | 31 | 24 | 39 | ||
8 | Amur-2010 | 24 | 27 | 22 | 32 | ||
9 | Okean | 23 | 19 | 24 | 32 | ||
10 | Chkalovets-O | 24 | 23 | 35 | 22 | ||
11 | Yenisey | 24 | 18 | 38 | 16 | ||
12 | Burevestnik- | 24 | 24 | 57 | 13 | ||
13 | Selenga | 25 | 16 | 62 | 13 |
SEGUNDA B RUSIA GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Metallurg-Ku | 30 | 78 | 24 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sibir | 30 | 61 | 28 | 63 | ||
3 | Tyumen | 30 | 64 | 34 | 58 | ||
4 | Dinamo | 30 | 46 | 27 | 56 | ||
5 | Irtysh Omsk | 30 | 51 | 28 | 55 | ||
6 | Luch | 30 | 51 | 34 | 51 | ||
7 | Kuzbass | 30 | 43 | 30 | 50 | ||
8 | Amur-2010 | 30 | 46 | 37 | 50 | ||
9 | Zvezda | 30 | 35 | 30 | 48 | ||
10 | Okean | 30 | 28 | 26 | 38 | ||
11 | Smena | 30 | 37 | 37 | 38 | ||
12 | Sibiryak | 30 | 32 | 54 | 26 | ||
13 | Shakhtyor | 30 | 38 | 62 | 26 | ||
14 | Chkalovets-O | 30 | 18 | 60 | 21 | ||
15 | Torpedo | 30 | 27 | 78 | 17 | ||
16 | Selenga | 30 | 8 | 74 | 5 |
SEGUNDA B RUSIA GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | SKA-Khabarov | 29 | 60 | 15 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Metallurg-Ku | 29 | 43 | 17 | 59 | ||
3 | Tyumen | 29 | 51 | 25 | 58 | ||
4 | Kuzbass | 29 | 47 | 21 | 55 | ||
5 | Sibir | 29 | 38 | 21 | 50 | ||
6 | Irtysh Omsk | 29 | 30 | 20 | 46 | ||
7 | Sibiryak | 29 | 26 | 29 | 41 | ||
8 | Luch | 29 | 39 | 29 | 40 | ||
9 | Okean | 29 | 31 | 44 | 37 | ||
10 | Dinamo | 29 | 37 | 38 | 35 | ||
11 | Chkalovets-O | 29 | 31 | 46 | 34 | ||
12 | Amur-2010 | 29 | 35 | 41 | 31 | ||
13 | Selenga | 28 | 23 | 43 | 30 | ||
14 | Zvezda | 28 | 22 | 43 | 27 | ||
15 | Shakhtyor | 29 | 18 | 63 | 9 | ||
16 | Dynamo Omsk | 13 | 1 | 37 | 0 |