TERCERA CROACIA 3. NL GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Krk | 22 | 39 | 16 | 44 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Uljanik | 23 | 36 | 22 | 41 | ||
3 | Nehaj | 22 | 32 | 21 | 39 | ||
4 | Vinodol | 22 | 30 | 25 | 35 | ||
5 | Pomorac | 22 | 35 | 32 | 35 | ||
6 | Rudar Labin | 22 | 28 | 32 | 33 | ||
7 | Kraljevica | 22 | 28 | 22 | 31 | ||
8 | Naprijed | 22 | 23 | 19 | 31 | ||
9 | NK Buje | 21 | 31 | 29 | 27 | ||
10 | NK Pazinka | 21 | 27 | 29 | 27 | ||
11 | Cres | 22 | 23 | 30 | 25 | ||
12 | Crikvenica | 22 | 23 | 46 | 22 | ||
13 | NK Medulin | 23 | 13 | 45 | 11 | ||
14 | Novigrad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
TERCERA CROACIA 3. NL GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Crikvenica | 26 | 53 | 24 | 56 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Grobničan | 26 | 66 | 23 | 55 | ||
3 | Jadran | 26 | 59 | 22 | 53 | ||
4 | NK Pazinka | 26 | 31 | 33 | 41 | ||
5 | Krk | 26 | 40 | 42 | 39 | ||
6 | Uljanik | 26 | 44 | 32 | 37 | ||
7 | Novigrad | 26 | 39 | 39 | 36 | ||
8 | Rudar Labin | 26 | 37 | 39 | 36 | ||
9 | Cres | 26 | 36 | 44 | 29 | ||
10 | Nehaj | 26 | 26 | 40 | 29 | ||
11 | NK Buje | 26 | 22 | 36 | 29 | ||
12 | Pomorac | 26 | 32 | 62 | 26 | ||
13 | Vinodol | 26 | 31 | 47 | 24 | ||
14 | Naprijed | 26 | 24 | 57 | 19 |
TERCERA CROACIA 3. NL GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Crikvenica | 26 | 61 | 12 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Grobničan | 26 | 82 | 29 | 57 | ||
3 | Jadran | 26 | 69 | 24 | 57 | ||
4 | Uljanik | 26 | 49 | 31 | 50 | ||
5 | Rudar Labin | 26 | 44 | 31 | 41 | ||
6 | Nehaj | 26 | 23 | 27 | 34 | ||
7 | Vinodol | 26 | 38 | 50 | 33 | ||
8 | NK Buje | 26 | 38 | 42 | 32 | ||
9 | Cres | 25 | 27 | 52 | 28 | ||
10 | Novigrad | 26 | 32 | 45 | 27 | ||
11 | Naprijed | 25 | 23 | 47 | 26 | ||
12 | NK Pazinka | 26 | 25 | 43 | 25 | ||
13 | Krk | 26 | 28 | 50 | 19 | ||
14 | Rovinj | 26 | 28 | 84 | 15 |
TERCERA CROACIA 3. NL GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | NK Opatija | 16 | 34 | 13 | 34 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Grobničan | 16 | 39 | 18 | 30 | ||
3 | Rudar Labin | 16 | 21 | 14 | 29 | ||
4 | Crikvenica | 16 | 23 | 16 | 27 | ||
5 | Jadran | 16 | 25 | 26 | 24 | ||
6 | Krk | 16 | 27 | 30 | 24 | ||
7 | NK Pazinka | 16 | 19 | 25 | 17 | ||
8 | Vinodol | 16 | 17 | 26 | 17 | ||
9 | Rovinj | 16 | 15 | 24 | 17 | ||
10 | Novigrad | 16 | 20 | 30 | 16 | ||
11 | Uljanik | 16 | 19 | 26 | 15 | ||
12 | Nehaj | 16 | 11 | 22 | 15 |
TERCERA CROACIA 3. NL GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Vinogradar | 34 | 93 | 37 | 80 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Dubrava | 34 | 82 | 36 | 74 | ||
3 | Orijent | 34 | 72 | 47 | 68 | ||
4 | NK Trnje | 34 | 61 | 41 | 58 | ||
5 | Kurilovec | 34 | 64 | 41 | 55 | ||
6 | HASK Zagreb | 34 | 52 | 42 | 51 | ||
7 | Dugo Selo | 34 | 49 | 60 | 50 | ||
8 | NK Opatija | 34 | 55 | 50 | 48 | ||
9 | Jadran | 34 | 55 | 61 | 47 | ||
10 | Krk | 34 | 52 | 54 | 45 | ||
11 | NK Ponikve | 34 | 42 | 56 | 44 | ||
12 | Vrbovec | 34 | 48 | 61 | 43 | ||
13 | NK Maksimir | 34 | 54 | 58 | 42 | ||
14 | Zagorec | 34 | 55 | 60 | 40 | ||
15 | NK Špansko | 34 | 47 | 75 | 38 | ||
16 | NK Jarun | 34 | 46 | 62 | 37 | ||
17 | Novigrad | 34 | 50 | 66 | 33 | ||
18 | NK Zagreb | 34 | 26 | 96 | 15 |
PRIMERA CROACIA 1. NL | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | HNK Gorica | 33 | 44 | 29 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | NK Varazdin | 33 | 50 | 32 | 61 | ||
3 | Dinamo | 33 | 43 | 25 | 61 | ||
4 | NK Sesvete | 33 | 46 | 38 | 54 | ||
5 | Hajduk Split | 33 | 44 | 32 | 50 | ||
6 | Dugopolje | 33 | 34 | 37 | 46 | ||
7 | HNK Sibenik | 33 | 39 | 43 | 42 | ||
8 | Kustošija | 33 | 34 | 39 | 40 | ||
9 | Hrvatski | 33 | 37 | 48 | 34 | ||
10 | Lučko | 33 | 27 | 40 | 34 | ||
11 | NK Solin | 33 | 31 | 48 | 34 | ||
12 | Novigrad | 33 | 32 | 50 | 31 |
PRIMERA CROACIA 1. NL | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | NK Rudes | 33 | 43 | 28 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | HNK Gorica | 33 | 53 | 31 | 57 | ||
3 | NK Solin | 33 | 40 | 36 | 55 | ||
4 | NK Sesvete | 33 | 53 | 36 | 52 | ||
5 | Dinamo | 33 | 39 | 32 | 47 | ||
6 | Dugopolje | 33 | 36 | 32 | 46 | ||
7 | HNK Sibenik | 33 | 32 | 33 | 45 | ||
8 | Novigrad | 33 | 28 | 35 | 42 | ||
9 | Lučko | 33 | 34 | 48 | 38 | ||
10 | Hrvatski | 33 | 30 | 39 | 36 | ||
11 | Imotski | 33 | 36 | 58 | 31 | ||
12 | NK Zagreb | 33 | 34 | 50 | 29 |
TERCERA CROACIA 3. NL GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Novigrad | 30 | 59 | 19 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Vinogradar | 30 | 65 | 23 | 60 | ||
3 | NK Trnje | 30 | 44 | 29 | 55 | ||
4 | Samobor | 30 | 49 | 37 | 48 | ||
5 | Zagorec | 30 | 40 | 35 | 48 | ||
6 | Krk | 30 | 41 | 28 | 47 | ||
7 | Vrapče | 30 | 44 | 41 | 46 | ||
8 | NK Maksimir | 30 | 40 | 34 | 43 | ||
9 | NK Opatija | 30 | 39 | 45 | 43 | ||
10 | Rijeka II | 30 | 43 | 49 | 42 | ||
11 | Dubrava | 30 | 35 | 39 | 33 | ||
12 | HASK Zagreb | 30 | 22 | 43 | 30 | ||
13 | Dugo Selo | 30 | 37 | 47 | 29 | ||
14 | Vrbovec | 30 | 20 | 43 | 24 | ||
15 | Stupnik | 30 | 24 | 54 | 24 | ||
16 | NK Špansko | 30 | 23 | 59 | 20 |
TERCERA CROACIA 3. NL GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Dinamo | 30 | 90 | 17 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Rijeka II | 30 | 51 | 21 | 62 | ||
3 | Dugo Selo | 30 | 52 | 31 | 61 | ||
4 | Dubrava | 30 | 55 | 24 | 60 | ||
5 | Novigrad | 30 | 70 | 23 | 59 | ||
6 | Istra 1961 | 30 | 48 | 42 | 46 | ||
7 | Zagorec | 30 | 44 | 45 | 41 | ||
8 | NK Trnje | 30 | 44 | 48 | 41 | ||
9 | HASK Zagreb | 30 | 44 | 42 | 39 | ||
10 | Vrapče | 30 | 32 | 39 | 37 | ||
11 | NK Maksimir | 30 | 33 | 50 | 33 | ||
12 | NK Špansko | 30 | 46 | 60 | 31 | ||
13 | Samobor | 30 | 36 | 67 | 30 | ||
14 | Vrbovec | 30 | 27 | 74 | 26 | ||
15 | Stupnik | 30 | 24 | 49 | 25 | ||
16 | NK Zelina | 30 | 18 | 82 | 14 |
TERCERA CROACIA 3. NL GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | NK Opatija | 28 | 64 | 30 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Novigrad | 28 | 69 | 24 | 63 | ||
3 | Krk | 28 | 49 | 30 | 47 | ||
4 | Jadran | 28 | 50 | 39 | 45 | ||
5 | Mladost | 28 | 34 | 35 | 43 | ||
6 | Orijent | 28 | 35 | 43 | 43 | ||
7 | Rovinj | 28 | 40 | 44 | 37 | ||
8 | Grobničan | 28 | 44 | 50 | 37 | ||
9 | NK Buje | 28 | 31 | 47 | 34 | ||
10 | Halubjan | 28 | 32 | 41 | 33 | ||
11 | Naprijed | 28 | 29 | 34 | 32 | ||
12 | Nehaj | 28 | 38 | 42 | 31 | ||
13 | Crikvenica | 28 | 29 | 47 | 31 | ||
14 | Rudar Labin | 28 | 32 | 46 | 29 | ||
15 | Vinodol | 28 | 19 | 43 | 21 |
TERCERA CROACIA 3. NL GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Grobničan | 30 | 71 | 32 | 67 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Naprijed | 30 | 44 | 32 | 49 | ||
3 | Krk | 30 | 39 | 28 | 49 | ||
4 | Rovinj | 30 | 46 | 30 | 46 | ||
5 | NK Opatija | 30 | 51 | 44 | 43 | ||
6 | Vinodol | 30 | 37 | 33 | 43 | ||
7 | NK Buje | 30 | 44 | 41 | 43 | ||
8 | Orijent | 30 | 46 | 45 | 43 | ||
9 | Crikvenica | 30 | 41 | 42 | 39 | ||
10 | Nehaj | 30 | 32 | 42 | 36 | ||
11 | Halubjan | 30 | 25 | 35 | 36 | ||
12 | Rudar Labin | 30 | 30 | 45 | 36 | ||
13 | Jadran | 30 | 35 | 38 | 35 | ||
14 | Novigrad | 30 | 38 | 48 | 34 | ||
15 | Novalja | 30 | 21 | 39 | 32 | ||
16 | Jedinstvo | 30 | 28 | 54 | 27 |