CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Træff | 9 | 20 | 5 | 22 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Aalesunds | 9 | 12 | 9 | 19 | ||
3 | Lokomotiv | 9 | 17 | 9 | 17 | ||
4 | Spjelkavik | 9 | 18 | 8 | 14 | ||
5 | Skjetten | 9 | 16 | 11 | 14 | ||
6 | Bjorkelangen | 9 | 15 | 10 | 14 | ||
7 | IF Ready | 9 | 18 | 15 | 14 | ||
8 | Lorenskog | 9 | 12 | 10 | 12 | ||
9 | Molde FK II | 9 | 14 | 20 | 10 | ||
10 | Gjelleråsen | 9 | 13 | 16 | 9 | ||
11 | Funnefoss | 9 | 10 | 22 | 9 | ||
12 | Hødd II | 9 | 14 | 23 | 8 | ||
13 | Kristiansund | 9 | 15 | 27 | 6 | ||
14 | Skedsmo | 9 | 4 | 13 | 5 |
CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Eidsvold TF | 26 | 109 | 26 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Hønefoss | 26 | 80 | 19 | 73 | ||
3 | Elverum | 26 | 67 | 41 | 52 | ||
4 | HamKam II | 26 | 66 | 57 | 35 | ||
5 | Molde FK II | 26 | 55 | 59 | 35 | ||
6 | Funnefoss | 26 | 50 | 54 | 35 | ||
7 | Brumunddal | 26 | 44 | 59 | 35 | ||
8 | Florø | 26 | 41 | 65 | 30 | ||
9 | Hødd II | 26 | 52 | 72 | 29 | ||
10 | Förde | 26 | 56 | 55 | 28 | ||
11 | Spjelkavik | 26 | 45 | 51 | 27 | ||
12 | Volda | 26 | 42 | 61 | 25 | ||
13 | Sogndal II | 26 | 48 | 68 | 25 | ||
14 | Raufoss II | 26 | 24 | 92 | 10 |
CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Aalesunds | 26 | 60 | 17 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Förde | 26 | 68 | 32 | 55 | ||
3 | Elverum | 26 | 64 | 34 | 55 | ||
4 | Florø | 26 | 53 | 27 | 49 | ||
5 | Molde FK II | 26 | 76 | 49 | 47 | ||
6 | Spjelkavik | 26 | 45 | 43 | 40 | ||
7 | Hønefoss | 26 | 56 | 46 | 37 | ||
8 | Brumunddal | 26 | 51 | 48 | 30 | ||
9 | Volda | 26 | 44 | 53 | 29 | ||
10 | Hødd II | 26 | 48 | 66 | 28 | ||
11 | Raufoss II | 26 | 38 | 70 | 28 | ||
12 | Kongsvinger | 26 | 47 | 67 | 25 | ||
13 | Lillehammer | 26 | 27 | 55 | 19 | ||
14 | Toten | 26 | 26 | 96 | 10 |
CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Traeff | 13 | 41 | 20 | 31 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Spjelkavik | 13 | 28 | 9 | 28 | ||
3 | Strindheim | 13 | 33 | 17 | 26 | ||
4 | Aalesunds | 13 | 25 | 19 | 23 | ||
5 | Kolstad | 13 | 31 | 20 | 21 | ||
6 | Byåsen | 13 | 23 | 20 | 19 | ||
7 | Tiller IL | 13 | 22 | 21 | 18 | ||
8 | Molde FK II | 13 | 24 | 21 | 17 | ||
9 | Orkla | 13 | 24 | 34 | 17 | ||
10 | Volda | 13 | 27 | 21 | 16 | ||
11 | Melhus | 13 | 14 | 19 | 15 | ||
12 | Ranheim II | 13 | 24 | 50 | 12 | ||
13 | NTNUI | 13 | 18 | 31 | 9 | ||
14 | Tynset | 13 | 19 | 51 | 3 |
CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Aalesunds | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Byåsen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
3 | Kolstad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
4 | Melhus | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
5 | Molde FK II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
6 | NTNUI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
7 | Orkla | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
8 | Ranheim II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
9 | Spjelkavik | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
10 | Strindheim | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
11 | Tiller IL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
12 | Traeff | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
13 | Tynset | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
14 | Volda | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Eidsvold TF | 26 | 73 | 17 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Lorenskog | 26 | 75 | 34 | 59 | ||
3 | Sarpsborg | 26 | 59 | 49 | 47 | ||
4 | Spjelkavik | 26 | 48 | 33 | 42 | ||
5 | Nordstrand | 26 | 60 | 45 | 40 | ||
6 | Aalesunds | 26 | 54 | 37 | 39 | ||
7 | Molde FK II | 26 | 50 | 48 | 36 | ||
8 | Kråkerøy | 26 | 29 | 45 | 33 | ||
9 | Rommen SK | 26 | 44 | 60 | 31 | ||
10 | Traeff | 26 | 33 | 47 | 29 | ||
11 | Stabæk II | 26 | 44 | 62 | 29 | ||
12 | SK Herd | 26 | 34 | 46 | 28 | ||
13 | Sunndal | 26 | 36 | 67 | 20 | ||
14 | Årvoll | 26 | 24 | 73 | 12 |
CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Oppsal | 26 | 85 | 17 | 67 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Træff | 26 | 65 | 37 | 53 | ||
3 | Molde FK II | 26 | 66 | 42 | 53 | ||
4 | Spjelkavik | 26 | 55 | 46 | 40 | ||
5 | Lokomotiv | 26 | 42 | 35 | 40 | ||
6 | Follo | 26 | 39 | 47 | 35 | ||
7 | SK Herd | 26 | 46 | 48 | 34 | ||
8 | Drøbak | 26 | 48 | 62 | 34 | ||
9 | Ullern | 26 | 58 | 54 | 33 | ||
10 | IF Ready | 26 | 43 | 53 | 32 | ||
11 | Rilindja | 26 | 42 | 65 | 31 | ||
12 | Kristiansund | 26 | 48 | 67 | 24 | ||
13 | KFUM Oslo | 26 | 41 | 60 | 24 | ||
14 | Hødd II | 26 | 34 | 79 | 14 |
CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Stjørdals-B | 26 | 81 | 45 | 59 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Kolstad | 26 | 66 | 53 | 43 | ||
3 | Steinkjer | 26 | 65 | 61 | 40 | ||
4 | Junkeren | 26 | 61 | 59 | 39 | ||
5 | Rosenborg | 26 | 68 | 43 | 37 | ||
6 | Orkla | 26 | 54 | 51 | 37 | ||
7 | Molde FK II | 26 | 52 | 53 | 37 | ||
8 | Verdal | 26 | 43 | 44 | 37 | ||
9 | Træff | 26 | 45 | 48 | 36 | ||
10 | Rødde FK | 26 | 47 | 50 | 35 | ||
11 | Mo IL | 26 | 54 | 63 | 34 | ||
12 | Strindheim | 26 | 53 | 64 | 32 | ||
13 | Sverresborg | 26 | 56 | 78 | 23 | ||
14 | Mosjøen | 26 | 41 | 74 | 22 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Elverum | 26 | 68 | 13 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | HamKam | 26 | 63 | 27 | 56 | ||
3 | Hønefoss | 26 | 49 | 35 | 42 | ||
4 | Brumunddal | 26 | 32 | 34 | 41 | ||
5 | Nybergsund | 26 | 52 | 45 | 40 | ||
6 | Byåsen | 26 | 44 | 49 | 40 | ||
7 | Nardo | 26 | 28 | 36 | 39 | ||
8 | Brattvåg | 26 | 41 | 37 | 38 | ||
9 | Stjørdals-B | 26 | 53 | 41 | 37 | ||
10 | Strindheim | 26 | 50 | 60 | 30 | ||
11 | Gjøvik-Lyn | 26 | 27 | 44 | 28 | ||
12 | Molde FK II | 26 | 43 | 49 | 27 | ||
13 | Rosenborg | 26 | 31 | 66 | 20 | ||
14 | Tynset | 26 | 20 | 65 | 9 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Kongsvinger | 26 | 63 | 19 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Elverum | 26 | 47 | 35 | 42 | ||
3 | Nardo | 26 | 39 | 37 | 41 | ||
4 | HamKam | 26 | 51 | 44 | 40 | ||
5 | Byåsen | 26 | 35 | 42 | 40 | ||
6 | Florø | 26 | 44 | 32 | 39 | ||
7 | Stjørdals-B | 26 | 42 | 44 | 38 | ||
8 | Brumunddal | 26 | 33 | 36 | 37 | ||
9 | Strindheim | 26 | 38 | 36 | 33 | ||
10 | Förde | 26 | 47 | 48 | 33 | ||
11 | Molde FK II | 26 | 38 | 40 | 31 | ||
12 | Aalesunds | 26 | 36 | 41 | 28 | ||
13 | Rødde FK | 26 | 32 | 55 | 21 | ||
14 | Træff | 26 | 27 | 63 | 20 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Levanger | 26 | 64 | 29 | 54 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Byåsen | 26 | 64 | 40 | 53 | ||
3 | Elverum | 26 | 55 | 27 | 52 | ||
4 | Raufoss IL | 26 | 65 | 43 | 52 | ||
5 | Nybergsund | 26 | 47 | 35 | 41 | ||
6 | Gjøvik-Lyn | 26 | 39 | 28 | 41 | ||
7 | Nardo | 26 | 41 | 42 | 38 | ||
8 | Rødde FK | 26 | 44 | 54 | 33 | ||
9 | Brumunddal | 26 | 33 | 38 | 30 | ||
10 | Træff | 26 | 36 | 43 | 28 | ||
11 | Molde FK II | 26 | 40 | 65 | 25 | ||
12 | SK Herd | 26 | 28 | 56 | 22 | ||
13 | Rosenborg | 26 | 40 | 56 | 19 | ||
14 | Valdres FK | 26 | 34 | 74 | 16 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Bærum | 26 | 84 | 38 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Asker | 26 | 80 | 37 | 56 | ||
3 | Förde | 26 | 64 | 47 | 51 | ||
4 | Træff | 26 | 45 | 46 | 42 | ||
5 | Kvik Halden | 26 | 34 | 35 | 41 | ||
6 | Kjelsås | 26 | 39 | 37 | 40 | ||
7 | Drøbak | 26 | 41 | 47 | 40 | ||
8 | Vålerenga | 26 | 47 | 47 | 36 | ||
9 | Moss | 26 | 47 | 53 | 33 | ||
10 | Birkebeinere | 26 | 38 | 46 | 33 | ||
11 | Molde FK II | 26 | 49 | 63 | 28 | ||
12 | Skarbovik | 26 | 45 | 52 | 26 | ||
13 | Østsiden | 26 | 35 | 50 | 23 | ||
14 | Nesodden | 26 | 23 | 73 | 14 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Kristiansund | 26 | 77 | 18 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Nardo | 26 | 58 | 42 | 50 | ||
3 | Fyllingsdale | 26 | 51 | 37 | 47 | ||
4 | Byåsen | 26 | 57 | 47 | 47 | ||
5 | Kjelsås | 26 | 58 | 48 | 44 | ||
6 | Rosenborg | 26 | 63 | 50 | 38 | ||
7 | KFUM Oslo | 26 | 48 | 49 | 38 | ||
8 | Levanger | 26 | 53 | 48 | 34 | ||
9 | Træff | 26 | 51 | 50 | 32 | ||
10 | Molde FK II | 26 | 65 | 67 | 32 | ||
11 | Fana | 26 | 54 | 52 | 30 | ||
12 | Skeid | 26 | 42 | 55 | 26 | ||
13 | Buvik | 26 | 41 | 88 | 16 | ||
14 | Aalesunds | 26 | 25 | 92 | 13 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Bærum | 22 | 69 | 28 | 47 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Kristiansund | 22 | 50 | 27 | 44 | ||
3 | Elverum | 23 | 35 | 26 | 39 | ||
4 | Raufoss IL | 22 | 46 | 39 | 36 | ||
5 | Brumunddal | 22 | 45 | 40 | 35 | ||
6 | Frigg | 23 | 45 | 39 | 34 | ||
7 | Valdres FK | 22 | 40 | 46 | 32 | ||
8 | Lillehammer | 22 | 36 | 47 | 29 | ||
9 | Molde FK II | 22 | 39 | 48 | 28 | ||
10 | Follo | 22 | 46 | 46 | 25 | ||
11 | Aalesunds | 22 | 34 | 56 | 25 | ||
12 | Jevnaker | 22 | 37 | 53 | 19 | ||
13 | SK Herd | 22 | 30 | 57 | 16 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Hødd | 26 | 81 | 23 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Kristiansund | 26 | 60 | 35 | 55 | ||
3 | Skeid | 26 | 49 | 28 | 50 | ||
4 | Rosenborg | 26 | 64 | 39 | 47 | ||
5 | Aalesunds | 26 | 36 | 47 | 36 | ||
6 | Nardo | 26 | 44 | 46 | 34 | ||
7 | Strindheim | 26 | 33 | 42 | 33 | ||
8 | Molde FK II | 26 | 47 | 57 | 32 | ||
9 | Steinkjer | 26 | 40 | 56 | 31 | ||
10 | Byåsen | 26 | 40 | 60 | 31 | ||
11 | Levanger | 26 | 46 | 50 | 29 | ||
12 | Skarbovik | 26 | 34 | 39 | 28 | ||
13 | Kolstad | 26 | 33 | 61 | 21 | ||
14 | Oslo City | 26 | 37 | 61 | 19 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Follo | 26 | 59 | 25 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Hødd | 26 | 69 | 44 | 46 | ||
3 | Kristiansund | 26 | 54 | 37 | 46 | ||
4 | Rosenborg | 26 | 63 | 48 | 46 | ||
5 | Lorenskog | 26 | 55 | 38 | 45 | ||
6 | Byåsen | 26 | 52 | 38 | 40 | ||
7 | Molde FK II | 26 | 50 | 47 | 38 | ||
8 | Skarbovik | 26 | 45 | 45 | 34 | ||
9 | Strindheim | 26 | 41 | 48 | 34 | ||
10 | Nardo | 26 | 37 | 39 | 33 | ||
11 | Levanger | 26 | 26 | 58 | 32 | ||
12 | Steinkjer | 26 | 47 | 70 | 29 | ||
13 | Drøbak | 26 | 45 | 64 | 20 | ||
14 | Ullern | 26 | 24 | 66 | 15 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Skeid | 26 | 67 | 23 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Groruddalen | 26 | 73 | 39 | 55 | ||
3 | Ranheim | 26 | 63 | 40 | 45 | ||
4 | Rosenborg | 26 | 60 | 47 | 42 | ||
5 | Strindheim | 26 | 53 | 48 | 40 | ||
6 | Byåsen | 26 | 65 | 48 | 38 | ||
7 | Kristiansund | 26 | 44 | 33 | 38 | ||
8 | Korsvoll IL | 26 | 58 | 59 | 36 | ||
9 | Steinkjer | 26 | 56 | 59 | 36 | ||
10 | Kjelsås | 26 | 36 | 55 | 33 | ||
11 | Molde FK II | 26 | 42 | 65 | 31 | ||
12 | Levanger | 26 | 48 | 50 | 29 | ||
13 | Kolstad | 26 | 47 | 84 | 21 | ||
14 | KIL / Hemne | 26 | 29 | 91 | 12 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Manglerud | 26 | 82 | 29 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Raufoss IL | 26 | 68 | 34 | 58 | ||
3 | Nybergsund | 26 | 57 | 26 | 53 | ||
4 | Lorenskog | 26 | 67 | 38 | 45 | ||
5 | Ull Kisa | 26 | 41 | 40 | 39 | ||
6 | Molde FK II | 26 | 58 | 59 | 35 | ||
7 | Eidsvold TF | 26 | 45 | 49 | 34 | ||
8 | Gjøvik-Lyn | 26 | 36 | 44 | 34 | ||
9 | Kjelsås | 26 | 41 | 53 | 34 | ||
10 | Lillestrom | 26 | 42 | 53 | 33 | ||
11 | Brumunddal | 26 | 48 | 58 | 30 | ||
12 | Træff | 26 | 40 | 57 | 25 | ||
13 | Frigg | 26 | 44 | 77 | 21 | ||
14 | Lillehammer | 26 | 26 | 78 | 14 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Follo | 26 | 57 | 22 | 54 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Lorenskog | 26 | 66 | 40 | 48 | ||
3 | Lillestrom | 26 | 72 | 37 | 47 | ||
4 | Ull Kisa | 26 | 56 | 48 | 45 | ||
5 | Gjøvik-Lyn | 26 | 55 | 40 | 41 | ||
6 | Nybergsund | 26 | 43 | 35 | 39 | ||
7 | Oslo Øst | 26 | 45 | 48 | 34 | ||
8 | Drøbak | 26 | 48 | 44 | 33 | ||
9 | Jotun | 26 | 45 | 49 | 33 | ||
10 | Eidsvold TF | 26 | 38 | 53 | 32 | ||
11 | Molde FK II | 26 | 52 | 60 | 29 | ||
12 | Nidelv | 26 | 45 | 71 | 27 | ||
13 | Elverum | 26 | 27 | 74 | 17 | ||
14 | Skjetten | 26 | 37 | 65 | 16 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Kongsvinger | 26 | 62 | 23 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Ull Kisa | 26 | 72 | 24 | 66 | ||
3 | Nybergsund | 26 | 74 | 30 | 55 | ||
4 | Byåsen | 26 | 54 | 45 | 46 | ||
5 | Skjetten | 26 | 65 | 43 | 45 | ||
6 | Lorenskog | 26 | 48 | 56 | 35 | ||
7 | Eidsvold TF | 26 | 43 | 44 | 34 | ||
8 | Gjøvik-Lyn | 26 | 56 | 50 | 33 | ||
9 | Lillestrom | 26 | 53 | 67 | 29 | ||
10 | Molde FK II | 26 | 50 | 53 | 27 | ||
11 | Mercantile | 26 | 41 | 60 | 26 | ||
12 | Lillehammer | 26 | 36 | 66 | 24 | ||
13 | Averoykamera | 26 | 33 | 68 | 24 | ||
14 | Clausenengen | 26 | 32 | 90 | 8 |