- 2024/2025
- 2023/2024
- 2022/2023
- 2021/2022
- 2020/2021
- 2019/2020
- 2018/2019
- 2017/2018
- 2016/2017
- 2015/2016
- 2014/2015
- 2013/2014
- 2012/2013
- 2011/2012
- 2010/2011
- 2009/2010
- 2008/2009
- 2007/2008
- 2006/2007
- 2005/2006
- 2004/2005
- 2003/2004
- 2002/2003
- 2001/2002
- 2000/2001
- 1999/2000
- 1998/1999
- 1997/1998
- 1996/1997
- 1995/1996
- 1994/1995
- 1993/1994
- 1992/1993
- 1991/1992
- 1990/1991
- 1989/1990
- 1988/1989
- 1987/1988
- 1986/1987
- 1985/1986
- 1984/1985
- 1983/1984
- 1982/1983
- 1969/1970
- 1968/1969
- 1967/1968
- 1966/1967
- 1965/1966
- 1964/1965
- 1963/1964
- 1962/1963
- 1957/1958
- 1956/1957
- 1955/1956
- 1954/1955
- 1951/1952
- 1950/1951
- 1948/1949
- 1947/1948
- 1946/1947
- 1945/1946
- 1944/1945
SEGUNDA FEDERACIÓN GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Gimnástica | 34 | 46 | 27 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | UD Sanse | 34 | 61 | 26 | 61 | ||
3 | Numancia | 34 | 51 | 39 | 60 | ||
4 | Getafe B | 34 | 41 | 32 | 57 | ||
5 | Atlético | 34 | 28 | 21 | 56 | ||
6 | Cacereño | 34 | 43 | 37 | 49 | ||
7 | Unión | 34 | 44 | 44 | 48 | ||
8 | Navalcarnero | 34 | 34 | 35 | 46 | ||
9 | CF Talavera | 34 | 31 | 27 | 46 | ||
10 | Guadalajara | 34 | 46 | 53 | 46 | ||
11 | Villanovense | 34 | 35 | 35 | 44 | ||
12 | CD Ursaria | 34 | 34 | 39 | 44 | ||
13 | CD Illescas | 34 | 34 | 32 | 44 | ||
14 | Llerenense | 34 | 31 | 36 | 44 | ||
15 | Fernando | 34 | 31 | 43 | 38 | ||
16 | CD Badajoz | 34 | 35 | 39 | 37 | ||
17 | Mensajero | 34 | 28 | 58 | 25 | ||
18 | UD Montijo | 34 | 28 | 58 | 23 |
SEGUNDA FEDERACIÓN GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | UD Melilla | 34 | 41 | 15 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Atlético B | 34 | 60 | 33 | 65 | ||
3 | Navalcarnero | 34 | 46 | 28 | 62 | ||
4 | Cacereño | 34 | 35 | 23 | 55 | ||
5 | Gimnástica | 34 | 48 | 44 | 52 | ||
6 | Villanovense | 34 | 29 | 25 | 50 | ||
7 | Guadalajara | 34 | 49 | 35 | 48 | ||
8 | CD Estepona | 34 | 35 | 26 | 47 | ||
9 | Unión | 34 | 43 | 43 | 46 | ||
10 | Cerdanyola | 34 | 28 | 45 | 41 | ||
11 | Atlético | 34 | 38 | 39 | 41 | ||
12 | UD Montijo | 34 | 33 | 47 | 39 | ||
13 | CD Coria | 34 | 31 | 43 | 39 | ||
14 | Leganés B | 34 | 31 | 39 | 37 | ||
15 | Alcorcón B | 34 | 34 | 42 | 35 | ||
16 | Diocesano | 34 | 33 | 43 | 34 | ||
17 | Yugo | 34 | 25 | 41 | 33 | ||
18 | Benito | 34 | 19 | 47 | 32 |
SEGUNDA FEDERACIÓN GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Pontevedra | 34 | 66 | 35 | 65 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Unión | 34 | 54 | 39 | 61 | ||
3 | Navalcarnero | 34 | 41 | 32 | 57 | ||
4 | Coruxo | 34 | 46 | 32 | 52 | ||
5 | Palencia | 34 | 51 | 41 | 52 | ||
6 | Bergantiños | 34 | 36 | 37 | 49 | ||
7 | Leganés B | 34 | 44 | 34 | 48 | ||
8 | Compostela | 34 | 47 | 38 | 47 | ||
9 | Real Avilés | 34 | 43 | 37 | 47 | ||
10 | Arenteiro | 34 | 35 | 35 | 45 | ||
11 | Langreo | 34 | 40 | 41 | 44 | ||
12 | Marino | 34 | 38 | 38 | 43 | ||
13 | Gimnástica | 34 | 37 | 42 | 42 | ||
14 | Móstoles | 34 | 37 | 44 | 41 | ||
15 | Salamanca | 34 | 26 | 29 | 41 | ||
16 | UD Llanera | 34 | 39 | 55 | 40 | ||
17 | Arosa | 34 | 32 | 48 | 39 | ||
18 | UC Ceares | 34 | 23 | 78 | 18 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Palencia | 20 | 29 | 11 | 44 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Atl. Astorga | 20 | 26 | 11 | 35 | ||
3 | Júpiter | 20 | 25 | 18 | 35 | ||
4 | Virgen | 20 | 22 | 18 | 31 | ||
5 | Atlético | 20 | 21 | 22 | 26 | ||
6 | Atl. | 20 | 17 | 20 | 26 | ||
7 | La Bañeza | 20 | 23 | 23 | 25 | ||
8 | Salamanca | 20 | 17 | 26 | 22 | ||
9 | Santa Marta | 20 | 14 | 17 | 21 | ||
10 | Peñaranda | 20 | 13 | 28 | 16 | ||
11 | Becerril | 20 | 10 | 23 | 15 | ||
12 | Gimnástica | 22 | 54 | 10 | 57 | ||
13 | Burgos CF B | 22 | 33 | 15 | 40 | ||
14 | Numancia B | 22 | 40 | 34 | 39 | ||
15 | Arandina | 22 | 41 | 31 | 36 | ||
16 | Mirandés B | 22 | 30 | 21 | 33 | ||
17 | Real Ávila | 22 | 25 | 23 | 31 | ||
18 | SD Almazán | 22 | 26 | 31 | 31 | ||
19 | DiocesÁvila | 22 | 19 | 42 | 23 | ||
20 | Granja | 22 | 24 | 30 | 22 | ||
21 | Real Burgos | 22 | 18 | 37 | 19 | ||
22 | Cebrereña | 22 | 18 | 36 | 19 | ||
23 | Burgalés | 22 | 17 | 35 | 17 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Zamora CF | 28 | 63 | 15 | 73 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Gimnástica | 29 | 57 | 20 | 70 | ||
3 | Arandina | 28 | 44 | 17 | 59 | ||
4 | Numancia B | 28 | 51 | 18 | 57 | ||
5 | Burgos CF B | 29 | 45 | 21 | 55 | ||
6 | Palencia | 28 | 40 | 18 | 51 | ||
7 | Atl. Astorga | 28 | 46 | 26 | 50 | ||
8 | Real Ávila | 28 | 35 | 28 | 44 | ||
9 | Salamanca | 29 | 37 | 39 | 42 | ||
10 | SD Almazán | 29 | 36 | 40 | 38 | ||
11 | Real Burgos | 29 | 36 | 39 | 36 | ||
12 | Júpiter | 29 | 40 | 50 | 35 | ||
13 | Burgalés | 29 | 26 | 33 | 34 | ||
14 | Santa Marta | 29 | 24 | 32 | 32 | ||
15 | Becerril | 28 | 30 | 46 | 32 | ||
16 | Virgen | 29 | 33 | 54 | 30 | ||
17 | Atlético | 28 | 27 | 40 | 25 | ||
18 | La Bañeza | 29 | 20 | 56 | 21 | ||
19 | Mirandés B | 29 | 24 | 54 | 20 | ||
20 | Atl. | 28 | 17 | 40 | 19 | ||
21 | Granja | 29 | 25 | 70 | 16 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Zamora CF | 38 | 94 | 22 | 90 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Gimnástica | 38 | 77 | 24 | 87 | ||
3 | Arandina | 38 | 71 | 16 | 83 | ||
4 | Numancia B | 38 | 69 | 25 | 80 | ||
5 | Atl. Astorga | 38 | 86 | 35 | 77 | ||
6 | Real Ávila | 38 | 53 | 32 | 68 | ||
7 | Palencia | 38 | 61 | 55 | 58 | ||
8 | Júpiter | 38 | 57 | 47 | 57 | ||
9 | Virgen | 38 | 41 | 55 | 54 | ||
10 | Burgos CF B | 38 | 42 | 43 | 54 | ||
11 | Atlético | 38 | 41 | 45 | 53 | ||
12 | SD Almazán | 38 | 49 | 56 | 49 | ||
13 | Santa Marta | 38 | 36 | 58 | 37 | ||
14 | Atl. | 38 | 27 | 46 | 35 | ||
15 | La Bañeza | 38 | 38 | 72 | 34 | ||
16 | Burgalés | 38 | 36 | 59 | 32 | ||
17 | Granja | 38 | 35 | 81 | 28 | ||
18 | Briviesca | 38 | 28 | 68 | 27 | ||
19 | Cebrereña | 38 | 29 | 65 | 25 | ||
20 | SC Uxama | 38 | 24 | 90 | 16 |
SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN B GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Rayo | 38 | 60 | 35 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Deportivo | 38 | 46 | 28 | 69 | ||
3 | Fuenlabrada | 38 | 56 | 31 | 65 | ||
4 | Celta | 38 | 44 | 32 | 63 | ||
5 | Rápido | 38 | 39 | 28 | 61 | ||
6 | Navalcarnero | 38 | 44 | 40 | 61 | ||
7 | CF Talavera | 38 | 40 | 46 | 56 | ||
8 | RM Castilla | 38 | 53 | 37 | 55 | ||
9 | Atlético B | 38 | 43 | 46 | 51 | ||
10 | UD Sanse | 38 | 45 | 46 | 51 | ||
11 | Unión | 38 | 43 | 46 | 51 | ||
12 | Ponferradina | 38 | 53 | 50 | 48 | ||
13 | Guijuelo | 38 | 34 | 34 | 45 | ||
14 | Pontevedra | 38 | 45 | 46 | 45 | ||
15 | Real | 38 | 41 | 48 | 44 | ||
16 | Coruxo | 38 | 37 | 57 | 43 | ||
17 | CD Toledo | 38 | 45 | 50 | 41 | ||
18 | Racing | 38 | 38 | 53 | 40 | ||
19 | Gimnástica | 38 | 33 | 50 | 39 | ||
20 | CCD Cerceda | 38 | 26 | 62 | 25 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Gimnástica | 38 | 97 | 22 | 91 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Atl. Astorga | 38 | 83 | 37 | 80 | ||
3 | Unionistas | 38 | 77 | 29 | 78 | ||
4 | Palencia | 38 | 73 | 35 | 76 | ||
5 | SD Almazán | 38 | 69 | 47 | 68 | ||
6 | Zamora CF | 38 | 51 | 42 | 60 | ||
7 | Real Ávila | 38 | 65 | 55 | 54 | ||
8 | Numancia B | 38 | 55 | 55 | 53 | ||
9 | Virgen | 38 | 56 | 56 | 50 | ||
10 | Atl. | 38 | 42 | 51 | 48 | ||
11 | Burgalés | 38 | 53 | 53 | 48 | ||
12 | La Bañeza | 38 | 49 | 52 | 47 | ||
13 | José | 38 | 39 | 68 | 45 | ||
14 | Atlético | 38 | 53 | 70 | 44 | ||
15 | Burgos CF B | 38 | 39 | 55 | 43 | ||
16 | Cebrereña | 38 | 38 | 55 | 41 | ||
17 | SC Uxama | 38 | 37 | 45 | 41 | ||
18 | Villamuriel | 38 | 35 | 49 | 37 | ||
19 | Mirandés B | 38 | 26 | 49 | 37 | ||
20 | Villaralbo | 38 | 27 | 139 | 13 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Zamora CF | 38 | 75 | 29 | 84 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Gimnástica | 38 | 74 | 32 | 77 | ||
3 | Palencia | 38 | 64 | 26 | 75 | ||
4 | Villaralbo | 38 | 52 | 26 | 71 | ||
5 | La Bañeza | 38 | 53 | 30 | 70 | ||
6 | Virgen | 38 | 55 | 52 | 62 | ||
7 | Atlético | 38 | 52 | 53 | 54 | ||
8 | Atl. | 38 | 48 | 44 | 53 | ||
9 | SC Uxama | 38 | 37 | 53 | 51 | ||
10 | Numancia B | 38 | 51 | 43 | 50 | ||
11 | SD Almazán | 38 | 50 | 53 | 49 | ||
12 | Cebrereña | 38 | 55 | 61 | 46 | ||
13 | Villamuriel | 38 | 38 | 47 | 46 | ||
14 | Burgalés | 38 | 37 | 41 | 46 | ||
15 | Burgos CF B | 38 | 33 | 50 | 43 | ||
16 | Palencia | 38 | 40 | 63 | 40 | ||
17 | Mirandés B | 38 | 39 | 67 | 36 | ||
18 | Ciudad | 38 | 38 | 68 | 36 | ||
19 | Santa Marta | 38 | 37 | 57 | 36 | ||
20 | Becerril | 38 | 34 | 67 | 25 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Arandina | 38 | 63 | 29 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Numancia B | 38 | 65 | 28 | 66 | ||
3 | Palencia | 38 | 62 | 36 | 65 | ||
4 | Gimnástica | 38 | 46 | 31 | 64 | ||
5 | Atl. | 38 | 62 | 29 | 64 | ||
6 | SD Almazán | 38 | 54 | 42 | 62 | ||
7 | Becerril | 38 | 56 | 53 | 59 | ||
8 | Virgen | 38 | 50 | 46 | 57 | ||
9 | Salamanca | 38 | 60 | 47 | 55 | ||
10 | Mirandés B | 38 | 44 | 44 | 54 | ||
11 | La Bañeza | 38 | 42 | 41 | 52 | ||
12 | Burgalés | 38 | 40 | 44 | 52 | ||
13 | Villaralbo | 38 | 36 | 47 | 47 | ||
14 | Atlético | 38 | 44 | 62 | 47 | ||
15 | Palencia | 38 | 40 | 45 | 45 | ||
16 | Burgos CF B | 38 | 38 | 63 | 42 | ||
17 | Cebrereña | 38 | 37 | 55 | 41 | ||
18 | Granja | 38 | 33 | 61 | 37 | ||
19 | Real Ávila | 38 | 37 | 51 | 33 | ||
20 | Villa | 38 | 38 | 93 | 23 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Real | 38 | 71 | 30 | 83 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Atl. Astorga | 38 | 68 | 32 | 77 | ||
3 | Arandina | 38 | 60 | 31 | 75 | ||
4 | Real Ávila | 38 | 65 | 35 | 69 | ||
5 | Numancia B | 38 | 57 | 42 | 64 | ||
6 | Gimnástica | 38 | 58 | 47 | 62 | ||
7 | SD Almazán | 38 | 45 | 35 | 61 | ||
8 | Burgalés | 38 | 51 | 44 | 59 | ||
9 | Salamanca | 38 | 52 | 54 | 54 | ||
10 | Virgen | 38 | 59 | 64 | 46 | ||
11 | Granja | 38 | 46 | 52 | 46 | ||
12 | Atl. | 38 | 48 | 47 | 45 | ||
13 | La Bañeza | 38 | 55 | 66 | 44 | ||
14 | Cebrereña | 38 | 50 | 66 | 42 | ||
15 | Atlético | 38 | 40 | 57 | 42 | ||
16 | Palencia | 38 | 45 | 60 | 41 | ||
17 | Becerril | 38 | 38 | 58 | 40 | ||
18 | Unami CP | 38 | 50 | 64 | 40 | ||
19 | Santa Marta | 38 | 31 | 64 | 31 | ||
20 | Racing | 38 | 26 | 67 | 20 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Burgos | 38 | 80 | 19 | 90 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Cultural | 38 | 70 | 25 | 82 | ||
3 | Arandina | 38 | 65 | 22 | 82 | ||
4 | Gimnástica | 38 | 80 | 38 | 75 | ||
5 | Real | 38 | 68 | 25 | 73 | ||
6 | Granja | 38 | 50 | 36 | 69 | ||
7 | Atl. Astorga | 38 | 60 | 41 | 68 | ||
8 | Atl. | 38 | 55 | 43 | 59 | ||
9 | Virgen | 38 | 51 | 51 | 57 | ||
10 | Real Ávila | 38 | 47 | 46 | 55 | ||
11 | Numancia B | 38 | 51 | 56 | 53 | ||
12 | Palencia | 38 | 35 | 46 | 43 | ||
13 | SD Almazán | 38 | 36 | 55 | 43 | ||
14 | Unami CP | 38 | 39 | 67 | 38 | ||
15 | Salamanca B | 38 | 27 | 48 | 36 | ||
16 | Racing | 38 | 35 | 63 | 34 | ||
17 | Santa Marta | 38 | 25 | 50 | 32 | ||
18 | Palencia | 38 | 32 | 67 | 32 | ||
19 | Villaralbo | 38 | 24 | 65 | 32 | ||
20 | Cuéllar | 38 | 20 | 87 | 9 |
SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN B GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Mirandés | 38 | 55 | 22 | 82 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Ponferradina | 38 | 65 | 34 | 74 | ||
3 | Eibar | 38 | 46 | 35 | 66 | ||
4 | Amorebieta | 38 | 50 | 35 | 62 | ||
5 | Logroñés | 38 | 52 | 38 | 60 | ||
6 | Deportivo | 38 | 64 | 39 | 59 | ||
7 | Guijuelo | 38 | 45 | 44 | 58 | ||
8 | Bilbao Ath. | 38 | 47 | 39 | 55 | ||
9 | Salamanca | 38 | 50 | 48 | 52 | ||
10 | Sestao River | 38 | 52 | 52 | 51 | ||
11 | Zamora CF | 38 | 41 | 37 | 49 | ||
12 | Real | 38 | 50 | 52 | 48 | ||
13 | Osasuna | 38 | 49 | 56 | 48 | ||
14 | Real Unión | 38 | 45 | 43 | 48 | ||
15 | Gimnástica | 38 | 39 | 50 | 46 | ||
16 | Palencia | 38 | 32 | 46 | 46 | ||
17 | Arandina | 38 | 38 | 52 | 39 | ||
18 | Gimnástica | 38 | 40 | 70 | 30 | ||
19 | Lemona | 38 | 26 | 60 | 29 | ||
20 | Burgos | 38 | 29 | 63 | 28 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Burgos | 38 | 75 | 23 | 84 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Villaralbo | 38 | 83 | 35 | 83 | ||
3 | Gimnástica | 38 | 68 | 26 | 81 | ||
4 | Arandina | 38 | 61 | 26 | 78 | ||
5 | Real | 38 | 67 | 25 | 69 | ||
6 | SD Almazán | 38 | 53 | 49 | 55 | ||
7 | Real Ávila | 38 | 48 | 44 | 55 | ||
8 | Iscar | 38 | 48 | 62 | 53 | ||
9 | Numancia B | 38 | 56 | 47 | 53 | ||
10 | Huracán | 38 | 30 | 37 | 51 | ||
11 | Atl. | 38 | 55 | 46 | 50 | ||
12 | Atl. Astorga | 38 | 39 | 44 | 50 | ||
13 | Cd Aguilar | 38 | 41 | 60 | 48 | ||
14 | Ponferradina | 38 | 45 | 49 | 42 | ||
15 | Palencia | 38 | 27 | 43 | 38 | ||
16 | Atlético | 38 | 33 | 65 | 35 | ||
17 | Racing | 38 | 28 | 61 | 32 | ||
18 | Cebrereña | 38 | 42 | 92 | 30 | ||
19 | Santa Marta | 38 | 36 | 68 | 29 | ||
20 | Venta Baños | 38 | 30 | 63 | 26 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Burgos | 38 | 62 | 18 | 90 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Real | 38 | 85 | 26 | 85 | ||
3 | Arandina | 38 | 60 | 25 | 72 | ||
4 | Real Ávila | 38 | 58 | 36 | 69 | ||
5 | Huracán | 38 | 64 | 35 | 68 | ||
6 | Villaralbo | 38 | 61 | 33 | 63 | ||
7 | Atl. | 38 | 58 | 47 | 60 | ||
8 | Gimnástica | 38 | 59 | 39 | 56 | ||
9 | Atl. Astorga | 38 | 42 | 55 | 50 | ||
10 | Numancia B | 38 | 44 | 56 | 50 | ||
11 | Iscar | 38 | 50 | 60 | 49 | ||
12 | SD Almazán | 38 | 41 | 49 | 46 | ||
13 | Racing | 38 | 48 | 62 | 45 | ||
14 | Atlético | 38 | 33 | 47 | 43 | ||
15 | Venta Baños | 38 | 33 | 75 | 42 | ||
16 | Santa Marta | 38 | 40 | 64 | 38 | ||
17 | Cd Aguilar | 38 | 39 | 56 | 35 | ||
18 | Salamanca B | 38 | 34 | 57 | 34 | ||
19 | La Granja | 38 | 39 | 65 | 28 | ||
20 | Júpiter | 38 | 35 | 80 | 27 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Palencia | 38 | 83 | 22 | 90 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Mirandés | 38 | 89 | 24 | 86 | ||
3 | Burgos | 38 | 71 | 18 | 81 | ||
4 | Real Ávila | 38 | 77 | 35 | 79 | ||
5 | Arandina | 38 | 70 | 41 | 77 | ||
6 | Atl. | 38 | 59 | 38 | 61 | ||
7 | Huracán | 38 | 61 | 46 | 60 | ||
8 | Gimnástica | 38 | 49 | 49 | 58 | ||
9 | Cd Aguilar | 38 | 43 | 43 | 49 | ||
10 | Salamanca | 38 | 48 | 50 | 46 | ||
11 | Iscar | 38 | 50 | 65 | 45 | ||
12 | Santa Marta | 38 | 43 | 61 | 45 | ||
13 | Numancia B | 38 | 38 | 50 | 42 | ||
14 | La Granja | 38 | 37 | 50 | 39 | ||
15 | Atl. Astorga | 38 | 41 | 63 | 39 | ||
16 | SD Almazán | 38 | 34 | 61 | 38 | ||
17 | Júpiter | 38 | 35 | 80 | 33 | ||
18 | Becerril | 38 | 28 | 62 | 31 | ||
19 | Norma | 38 | 35 | 70 | 28 | ||
20 | Cebrereña | 38 | 38 | 101 | 25 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Mirandés | 38 | 82 | 20 | 95 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Gimnástica | 38 | 75 | 28 | 74 | ||
3 | Real Ávila | 38 | 70 | 33 | 72 | ||
4 | Arandina | 38 | 54 | 38 | 63 | ||
5 | Atl. | 38 | 40 | 31 | 61 | ||
6 | Salamanca | 38 | 60 | 50 | 58 | ||
7 | Norma | 38 | 40 | 41 | 55 | ||
8 | Huracán | 38 | 44 | 36 | 54 | ||
9 | Numancia B | 38 | 45 | 51 | 53 | ||
10 | Santa Marta | 38 | 43 | 46 | 51 | ||
11 | SD Almazán | 38 | 49 | 53 | 51 | ||
12 | Iscar | 38 | 45 | 45 | 48 | ||
13 | Júpiter | 38 | 46 | 56 | 48 | ||
14 | La Granja | 38 | 42 | 45 | 43 | ||
15 | Becerril | 38 | 44 | 57 | 40 | ||
16 | Ponferradina | 38 | 40 | 64 | 39 | ||
17 | CD Laguna | 38 | 36 | 57 | 38 | ||
18 | Palencia | 38 | 39 | 66 | 37 | ||
19 | Burgos CF B | 38 | 33 | 50 | 37 | ||
20 | Hullera Vl | 38 | 21 | 81 | 19 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Mirandés | 38 | 63 | 26 | 84 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Gimnástica | 38 | 67 | 31 | 76 | ||
3 | Numancia B | 38 | 55 | 30 | 73 | ||
4 | Real Ávila | 38 | 54 | 30 | 72 | ||
5 | Huracán | 38 | 49 | 37 | 67 | ||
6 | Arandina | 38 | 63 | 41 | 63 | ||
7 | Norma | 38 | 46 | 35 | 60 | ||
8 | Atl. | 38 | 54 | 35 | 59 | ||
9 | Becerril | 38 | 46 | 45 | 58 | ||
10 | CD Laguna | 38 | 49 | 40 | 55 | ||
11 | La Granja | 38 | 39 | 43 | 50 | ||
12 | Salamanca B | 38 | 43 | 42 | 49 | ||
13 | Ponferradina | 38 | 42 | 58 | 43 | ||
14 | Burgos CF B | 38 | 31 | 44 | 38 | ||
15 | Júpiter | 38 | 35 | 49 | 38 | ||
16 | Iscar | 38 | 36 | 55 | 36 | ||
17 | Hullera | 38 | 33 | 54 | 35 | ||
18 | Universidad | 38 | 50 | 75 | 31 | ||
19 | Benavente | 38 | 34 | 60 | 29 | ||
20 | La Bañeza | 38 | 15 | 74 | 11 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Gimnástica | 38 | 89 | 16 | 97 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Mirandés | 38 | 76 | 20 | 89 | ||
3 | Guijuelo | 38 | 76 | 33 | 83 | ||
4 | Huracán | 38 | 66 | 31 | 78 | ||
5 | Atl. | 38 | 68 | 38 | 69 | ||
6 | Norma | 38 | 52 | 42 | 63 | ||
7 | Real Ávila | 38 | 52 | 46 | 61 | ||
8 | Júpiter | 38 | 49 | 48 | 54 | ||
9 | Arandina | 38 | 52 | 38 | 53 | ||
10 | Salamanca B | 38 | 53 | 51 | 51 | ||
11 | Numancia B | 38 | 53 | 63 | 49 | ||
12 | Hullera | 38 | 44 | 61 | 48 | ||
13 | Iscar | 38 | 37 | 40 | 45 | ||
14 | Universidad | 38 | 39 | 63 | 39 | ||
15 | Becerril | 38 | 47 | 65 | 38 | ||
16 | La Bañeza | 38 | 30 | 54 | 37 | ||
17 | Benavente | 38 | 39 | 66 | 35 | ||
18 | Atlético | 38 | 42 | 83 | 31 | ||
19 | Cebrereña | 38 | 32 | 75 | 20 | ||
20 | SD Almazán | 38 | 25 | 88 | 18 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Promesas | 38 | 69 | 22 | 81 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Gimnástica | 38 | 77 | 31 | 80 | ||
3 | Real Ávila | 38 | 71 | 26 | 77 | ||
4 | Real | 38 | 57 | 31 | 74 | ||
5 | Arandina | 38 | 53 | 30 | 69 | ||
6 | Salamanca B | 38 | 55 | 39 | 65 | ||
7 | Numancia B | 38 | 63 | 53 | 61 | ||
8 | Norma | 38 | 55 | 41 | 60 | ||
9 | Júpiter | 38 | 56 | 54 | 56 | ||
10 | Huracán | 38 | 49 | 39 | 55 | ||
11 | Hullera | 38 | 33 | 38 | 47 | ||
12 | Benavente | 38 | 53 | 58 | 47 | ||
13 | Becerril | 38 | 46 | 61 | 45 | ||
14 | Iscar | 38 | 35 | 40 | 44 | ||
15 | Atlético | 38 | 47 | 55 | 43 | ||
16 | SD Almazán | 38 | 42 | 65 | 41 | ||
17 | La Bañeza | 38 | 39 | 50 | 37 | ||
18 | Gimnástica | 38 | 51 | 88 | 36 | ||
19 | Palencia | 38 | 31 | 91 | 16 | ||
20 | Racing | 38 | 20 | 90 | 11 |