PREFERENTE CANTABRIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Barreda | 34 | 85 | 39 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SD Gama | 34 | 44 | 24 | 64 | ||
3 | Barquereño | 34 | 71 | 31 | 63 | ||
4 | CD Monte | 34 | 50 | 33 | 62 | ||
5 | Selaya | 34 | 54 | 30 | 61 | ||
6 | Textil | 34 | 45 | 37 | 58 | ||
7 | Solares | 34 | 45 | 49 | 51 | ||
8 | Ribamontán | 34 | 60 | 47 | 50 | ||
9 | Peña | 34 | 51 | 45 | 47 | ||
10 | Arenas | 34 | 41 | 43 | 46 | ||
11 | Santillana | 34 | 54 | 55 | 43 | ||
12 | Cayón B | 34 | 43 | 50 | 41 | ||
13 | Noja | 34 | 36 | 44 | 39 | ||
14 | FC Miengo | 34 | 41 | 65 | 37 | ||
15 | Rayo Santa. | 34 | 36 | 55 | 37 | ||
16 | Martín | 34 | 22 | 33 | 33 | ||
17 | Estrella | 34 | 39 | 84 | 20 | ||
18 | CD Naval B | 34 | 24 | 77 | 19 |
TERCERA FEDERACIÓN GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Cayón | 30 | 59 | 26 | 59 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CF Vimenor | 30 | 52 | 36 | 57 | ||
3 | Tropezón | 30 | 46 | 23 | 52 | ||
4 | UM Escobedo | 30 | 50 | 34 | 52 | ||
5 | Atlético | 30 | 53 | 34 | 52 | ||
6 | SD Torina | 30 | 34 | 20 | 49 | ||
7 | CD Naval | 30 | 26 | 27 | 43 | ||
8 | Siete Villas | 30 | 34 | 37 | 41 | ||
9 | Sámano | 30 | 39 | 43 | 40 | ||
10 | Revilla | 30 | 37 | 44 | 33 | ||
11 | CD Guarnizo | 30 | 27 | 35 | 31 | ||
12 | UC Cartes | 30 | 26 | 46 | 31 | ||
13 | Castro | 30 | 33 | 43 | 30 | ||
14 | SD Solares | 30 | 34 | 49 | 28 | ||
15 | SD Gama | 30 | 30 | 58 | 26 | ||
16 | Textil | 30 | 26 | 51 | 24 |
PREFERENTE CANTABRIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | SD Solares | 34 | 69 | 23 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Revilla | 34 | 68 | 30 | 69 | ||
3 | SD Gama | 34 | 75 | 42 | 66 | ||
4 | Velarde CF | 34 | 72 | 28 | 65 | ||
5 | CD Bezana | 34 | 65 | 36 | 62 | ||
6 | Atlético | 34 | 60 | 48 | 55 | ||
7 | CD Ramales | 34 | 59 | 50 | 55 | ||
8 | Martín | 34 | 52 | 51 | 52 | ||
9 | Barquereño | 34 | 51 | 52 | 51 | ||
10 | CD Monte | 34 | 48 | 58 | 47 | ||
11 | Nueva | 34 | 46 | 52 | 43 | ||
12 | Arenas | 34 | 48 | 61 | 39 | ||
13 | Ribamontán | 34 | 39 | 56 | 39 | ||
14 | Rinconeda | 34 | 48 | 67 | 37 | ||
15 | FC Miengo | 34 | 44 | 71 | 35 | ||
16 | CD Los Rios | 34 | 51 | 86 | 31 | ||
17 | Ampuero FC | 34 | 36 | 76 | 18 | ||
18 | Ayrón Club | 34 | 31 | 75 | 18 |
PREFERENTE CANTABRIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Noja | 16 | 42 | 15 | 40 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Colindres | 16 | 48 | 17 | 40 | ||
3 | Nueva | 16 | 34 | 28 | 27 | ||
4 | CD Ramales | 16 | 27 | 29 | 21 | ||
5 | Ampuero FC | 16 | 23 | 27 | 21 | ||
6 | SD Gama | 16 | 15 | 20 | 21 | ||
7 | Rayo Santa. | 16 | 20 | 34 | 17 | ||
8 | Valle | 16 | 30 | 42 | 14 | ||
9 | Villaescusa | 16 | 19 | 46 | 2 |
PREFERENTE CANTABRIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Revilla | 25 | 51 | 17 | 53 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Castro | 25 | 48 | 21 | 51 | ||
3 | Rinconeda | 25 | 46 | 21 | 51 | ||
4 | FC Miengo | 24 | 39 | 26 | 46 | ||
5 | Nueva | 25 | 55 | 39 | 40 | ||
6 | Atlético | 24 | 38 | 29 | 39 | ||
7 | Noja | 25 | 32 | 30 | 36 | ||
8 | Colindres | 25 | 31 | 25 | 35 | ||
9 | Velarde CF | 25 | 39 | 35 | 35 | ||
10 | CD Naval | 25 | 34 | 39 | 33 | ||
11 | SD Gama | 25 | 28 | 31 | 30 | ||
12 | Villaescusa | 25 | 27 | 38 | 29 | ||
13 | Valle | 25 | 33 | 50 | 28 | ||
14 | EMF Meruelo | 25 | 31 | 45 | 27 | ||
15 | Santillana | 25 | 30 | 34 | 24 | ||
16 | Atco. Deva | 25 | 28 | 45 | 22 | ||
17 | CD Ramales | 25 | 19 | 58 | 17 | ||
18 | CD Los Rios | 25 | 23 | 49 | 15 |
PREFERENTE CANTABRIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Barquereño | 34 | 47 | 21 | 67 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | UC Cartes | 34 | 46 | 25 | 65 | ||
3 | Selaya | 34 | 54 | 32 | 64 | ||
4 | Colindres | 34 | 76 | 42 | 64 | ||
5 | Castro | 34 | 63 | 34 | 62 | ||
6 | Atlético | 34 | 61 | 41 | 56 | ||
7 | SD Gama | 34 | 62 | 48 | 55 | ||
8 | Santillana | 34 | 41 | 52 | 47 | ||
9 | Nueva | 34 | 49 | 65 | 41 | ||
10 | CD Ramales | 34 | 58 | 64 | 41 | ||
11 | CD Los Rios | 34 | 46 | 55 | 40 | ||
12 | Valle | 34 | 44 | 58 | 39 | ||
13 | EMF Meruelo | 34 | 41 | 59 | 38 | ||
14 | Noja | 34 | 39 | 48 | 37 | ||
15 | Ayrón Club | 34 | 46 | 69 | 37 | ||
16 | Peña | 34 | 45 | 56 | 36 | ||
17 | CD Monte | 34 | 42 | 60 | 36 | ||
18 | Cayón B | 34 | 38 | 69 | 26 |
PREFERENTE CANTABRIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Revilla | 34 | 62 | 27 | 72 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SD Torina | 34 | 55 | 27 | 72 | ||
3 | Rinconeda | 34 | 61 | 40 | 65 | ||
4 | Ribamontán | 34 | 49 | 30 | 61 | ||
5 | CD Naval | 34 | 51 | 41 | 53 | ||
6 | Valle | 34 | 55 | 56 | 45 | ||
7 | Ayrón Club | 34 | 46 | 48 | 45 | ||
8 | Colindres | 34 | 42 | 38 | 42 | ||
9 | UC Cartes | 34 | 57 | 50 | 42 | ||
10 | SD Gama | 34 | 48 | 51 | 41 | ||
11 | CD Los Rios | 34 | 56 | 68 | 40 | ||
12 | Cayón B | 34 | 53 | 72 | 40 | ||
13 | EMF Meruelo | 33 | 42 | 50 | 39 | ||
14 | CD Monte | 34 | 42 | 68 | 38 | ||
15 | Nueva | 34 | 54 | 57 | 37 | ||
16 | Santoña CF | 33 | 32 | 52 | 37 | ||
17 | Vimenor B | 34 | 28 | 43 | 35 | ||
18 | Internaciona | 34 | 46 | 61 | 33 |
PREFERENTE CANTABRIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Santillana | 34 | 73 | 22 | 82 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sámano | 34 | 71 | 33 | 77 | ||
3 | SD Solares | 34 | 57 | 30 | 67 | ||
4 | Valle | 34 | 68 | 52 | 58 | ||
5 | CD Naval | 34 | 54 | 42 | 58 | ||
6 | Vimenor B | 34 | 52 | 44 | 52 | ||
7 | SD Torina | 34 | 58 | 63 | 49 | ||
8 | Nueva | 34 | 54 | 56 | 48 | ||
9 | Rinconeda | 34 | 80 | 69 | 46 | ||
10 | CD Los Rios | 34 | 66 | 65 | 43 | ||
11 | Santoña CF | 34 | 49 | 56 | 40 | ||
12 | SD Gama | 34 | 41 | 56 | 37 | ||
13 | Internaciona | 34 | 42 | 77 | 35 | ||
14 | Cayón B | 34 | 54 | 65 | 34 | ||
15 | CD Monte | 34 | 44 | 68 | 34 | ||
16 | Arenas | 34 | 47 | 69 | 33 | ||
17 | Noja | 34 | 35 | 60 | 31 | ||
18 | Atlético | 34 | 47 | 65 | 30 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Laredo | 38 | 74 | 29 | 88 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Gimnástica | 38 | 86 | 28 | 87 | ||
3 | Rayo | 38 | 90 | 35 | 86 | ||
4 | Cayón | 38 | 65 | 26 | 79 | ||
5 | Deportivo | 38 | 60 | 49 | 61 | ||
6 | Castro | 38 | 46 | 34 | 57 | ||
7 | CF Vimenor | 38 | 54 | 46 | 55 | ||
8 | UM Escobedo | 38 | 56 | 52 | 50 | ||
9 | Tropezón | 38 | 51 | 44 | 50 | ||
10 | Textil | 38 | 62 | 58 | 46 | ||
11 | CD Guarnizo | 38 | 44 | 55 | 43 | ||
12 | Colindres | 38 | 45 | 68 | 43 | ||
13 | Siete Villas | 38 | 44 | 57 | 42 | ||
14 | Revilla | 38 | 34 | 47 | 41 | ||
15 | CD Bezana | 38 | 36 | 59 | 40 | ||
16 | Atlético | 38 | 38 | 60 | 39 | ||
17 | Selaya | 38 | 41 | 60 | 39 | ||
18 | CD Naval | 38 | 29 | 60 | 36 | ||
19 | SD Gama | 38 | 34 | 82 | 34 | ||
20 | Sámano | 38 | 32 | 72 | 30 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Laredo | 38 | 81 | 22 | 89 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Gimnástica | 38 | 75 | 23 | 85 | ||
3 | Rayo | 38 | 70 | 23 | 81 | ||
4 | Cayón | 38 | 70 | 34 | 80 | ||
5 | Deportivo | 38 | 65 | 26 | 74 | ||
6 | Textil | 38 | 51 | 45 | 61 | ||
7 | Revilla | 38 | 54 | 56 | 58 | ||
8 | Atlético | 38 | 40 | 34 | 53 | ||
9 | Castro | 38 | 30 | 39 | 50 | ||
10 | CF Vimenor | 38 | 42 | 43 | 50 | ||
11 | Siete Villas | 38 | 47 | 58 | 47 | ||
12 | UM Escobedo | 38 | 43 | 50 | 46 | ||
13 | SD Gama | 38 | 29 | 53 | 41 | ||
14 | Selaya | 38 | 41 | 53 | 41 | ||
15 | CD Bezana | 38 | 40 | 61 | 40 | ||
16 | Colindres | 38 | 47 | 55 | 39 | ||
17 | Santoña CF | 38 | 33 | 52 | 33 | ||
18 | Arenas | 38 | 31 | 69 | 31 | ||
19 | Buelna | 38 | 32 | 68 | 28 | ||
20 | Barreda | 38 | 23 | 80 | 17 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Gimnástica | 38 | 82 | 18 | 89 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CD Laredo | 38 | 71 | 31 | 77 | ||
3 | Deportivo | 38 | 60 | 37 | 72 | ||
4 | UM Escobedo | 38 | 50 | 30 | 71 | ||
5 | Siete Villas | 38 | 60 | 44 | 61 | ||
6 | Cayón | 38 | 46 | 36 | 61 | ||
7 | SD Gama | 38 | 44 | 34 | 58 | ||
8 | Rayo | 38 | 52 | 39 | 54 | ||
9 | Atlético | 38 | 38 | 44 | 54 | ||
10 | Buelna | 38 | 46 | 46 | 53 | ||
11 | CF Vimenor | 38 | 49 | 48 | 51 | ||
12 | CD Bezana | 38 | 49 | 54 | 50 | ||
13 | Colindres | 38 | 43 | 59 | 46 | ||
14 | Castro | 38 | 47 | 63 | 42 | ||
15 | Selaya | 38 | 39 | 57 | 41 | ||
16 | Barreda | 38 | 48 | 67 | 41 | ||
17 | Santoña CF | 38 | 42 | 59 | 41 | ||
18 | CD Pontejos | 38 | 47 | 78 | 37 | ||
19 | CD Guarnizo | 38 | 42 | 78 | 23 | ||
20 | Ribamontán | 38 | 31 | 64 | 20 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Tropezón | 38 | 87 | 32 | 83 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Deportivo | 38 | 76 | 27 | 83 | ||
3 | Cayón | 38 | 49 | 21 | 73 | ||
4 | CD Laredo | 38 | 54 | 30 | 68 | ||
5 | Castro | 38 | 52 | 33 | 68 | ||
6 | CF Vimenor | 38 | 52 | 42 | 61 | ||
7 | Santoña CF | 38 | 53 | 51 | 58 | ||
8 | Barreda | 38 | 49 | 44 | 58 | ||
9 | Siete Villas | 38 | 48 | 49 | 53 | ||
10 | CD Guarnizo | 38 | 45 | 41 | 52 | ||
11 | UM Escobedo | 38 | 67 | 54 | 51 | ||
12 | CD Pontejos | 38 | 43 | 52 | 48 | ||
13 | SD Gama | 38 | 32 | 40 | 48 | ||
14 | Atlético | 38 | 49 | 49 | 48 | ||
15 | CD Bezana | 38 | 42 | 47 | 47 | ||
16 | Ribamontán | 38 | 42 | 51 | 45 | ||
17 | Santillana | 38 | 43 | 65 | 36 | ||
18 | Textil | 38 | 35 | 69 | 30 | ||
19 | EMF Meruelo | 38 | 32 | 84 | 22 | ||
20 | Martín | 38 | 14 | 83 | 12 |
PREFERENTE CANTABRIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | SD Gama | 34 | 57 | 31 | 67 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Santoña CF | 34 | 56 | 31 | 66 | ||
3 | Santillana | 33 | 57 | 37 | 61 | ||
4 | Textil | 33 | 47 | 27 | 58 | ||
5 | EMF Meruelo | 34 | 45 | 39 | 56 | ||
6 | Sámano | 33 | 60 | 46 | 54 | ||
7 | Gimnástica | 34 | 59 | 37 | 52 | ||
8 | Selaya | 34 | 50 | 39 | 48 | ||
9 | SD Torina | 34 | 49 | 53 | 47 | ||
10 | Colindres | 34 | 35 | 36 | 44 | ||
11 | Revilla | 34 | 40 | 50 | 44 | ||
12 | Velarde CF | 34 | 53 | 69 | 38 | ||
13 | Reocin | 34 | 48 | 58 | 37 | ||
14 | Solares | 33 | 40 | 66 | 36 | ||
15 | CD Comillas | 33 | 46 | 56 | 35 | ||
16 | Ayrón Club | 33 | 39 | 51 | 33 | ||
17 | Atco. Deva | 32 | 38 | 74 | 33 | ||
18 | CD Naval | 34 | 38 | 57 | 25 |
PREFERENTE CANTABRIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Barreda | 34 | 54 | 22 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Martín | 34 | 68 | 39 | 67 | ||
3 | Barquereño | 34 | 52 | 30 | 62 | ||
4 | Santillana | 34 | 60 | 41 | 61 | ||
5 | SD Gama | 34 | 47 | 29 | 61 | ||
6 | Textil | 34 | 50 | 33 | 57 | ||
7 | Ayrón Club | 34 | 43 | 31 | 55 | ||
8 | Navalmoral | 34 | 46 | 40 | 52 | ||
9 | EMF Meruelo | 34 | 46 | 47 | 48 | ||
10 | CD Comillas | 34 | 52 | 50 | 45 | ||
11 | Atco. Deva | 34 | 49 | 56 | 45 | ||
12 | Selaya | 34 | 45 | 42 | 42 | ||
13 | Revilla | 34 | 38 | 47 | 38 | ||
14 | Velarde CF | 34 | 40 | 61 | 37 | ||
15 | Colindres | 34 | 48 | 62 | 36 | ||
16 | Union club | 34 | 29 | 61 | 28 | ||
17 | Sd Noja B | 34 | 32 | 65 | 23 | ||
18 | UC Cartes | 34 | 35 | 78 | 18 |
PREFERENTE CANTABRIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Guarnizo | 34 | 55 | 31 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Santoña CF | 34 | 55 | 34 | 64 | ||
3 | Arenas | 34 | 53 | 36 | 63 | ||
4 | Colindres | 34 | 55 | 36 | 62 | ||
5 | Ayrón | 34 | 46 | 29 | 61 | ||
6 | Barquereño | 34 | 47 | 34 | 58 | ||
7 | Martín | 34 | 50 | 34 | 56 | ||
8 | CD Comillas | 34 | 54 | 51 | 56 | ||
9 | EMF Meruelo | 34 | 45 | 48 | 45 | ||
10 | SD Gama | 34 | 47 | 56 | 45 | ||
11 | Revilla | 34 | 39 | 44 | 44 | ||
12 | Santillana | 34 | 37 | 44 | 44 | ||
13 | Union club | 34 | 30 | 35 | 43 | ||
14 | Velarde CF | 34 | 37 | 48 | 42 | ||
15 | Sámano | 34 | 42 | 43 | 40 | ||
16 | Gimnástica | 34 | 36 | 51 | 29 | ||
17 | Calasanz | 34 | 39 | 70 | 25 | ||
18 | Rinconeda | 34 | 31 | 74 | 21 |
PREFERENTE CANTABRIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Textil | 34 | 68 | 28 | 73 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Buelna | 34 | 61 | 35 | 63 | ||
3 | Selaya | 34 | 57 | 35 | 63 | ||
4 | CD Pontejos | 34 | 61 | 41 | 62 | ||
5 | Gimnástica | 34 | 70 | 37 | 59 | ||
6 | SD Gama | 34 | 65 | 42 | 59 | ||
7 | Revilla | 34 | 46 | 43 | 50 | ||
8 | Colindres | 34 | 45 | 45 | 49 | ||
9 | Santillana | 34 | 51 | 56 | 48 | ||
10 | Ayrón | 34 | 46 | 48 | 47 | ||
11 | Union club | 34 | 36 | 49 | 46 | ||
12 | EMF Meruelo | 34 | 39 | 40 | 45 | ||
13 | Sámano | 34 | 49 | 51 | 43 | ||
14 | CD Comillas | 34 | 37 | 51 | 41 | ||
15 | Rinconeda | 34 | 37 | 50 | 37 | ||
16 | Villaescusa | 34 | 29 | 57 | 33 | ||
17 | Reocín B | 34 | 27 | 66 | 23 | ||
18 | Atlético | 34 | 23 | 73 | 12 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Gimnástica | 38 | 113 | 25 | 100 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Rayo | 38 | 103 | 31 | 88 | ||
3 | UM Escobedo | 38 | 94 | 35 | 77 | ||
4 | Noja | 37 | 63 | 26 | 75 | ||
5 | Velarde CF | 38 | 66 | 41 | 75 | ||
6 | Reocin | 38 | 67 | 34 | 73 | ||
7 | CD Bezana | 38 | 69 | 54 | 59 | ||
8 | Tropezón | 38 | 50 | 46 | 57 | ||
9 | CD Laredo | 38 | 55 | 57 | 54 | ||
10 | Ribamontán | 38 | 52 | 64 | 46 | ||
11 | Atco. Deva | 38 | 31 | 50 | 44 | ||
12 | Santoña CF | 38 | 36 | 54 | 42 | ||
13 | Siete Villas | 38 | 33 | 53 | 40 | ||
14 | Castro | 38 | 44 | 69 | 39 | ||
15 | CD Guarnizo | 38 | 32 | 51 | 37 | ||
16 | Barreda | 38 | 25 | 70 | 35 | ||
17 | Atlético | 37 | 35 | 62 | 34 | ||
18 | Trasmiera | 38 | 30 | 66 | 34 | ||
19 | SD Gama | 38 | 36 | 80 | 31 | ||
20 | Buelna | 38 | 35 | 101 | 19 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Noja | 38 | 80 | 25 | 87 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | UM Escobedo | 38 | 79 | 22 | 78 | ||
3 | Tropezón | 38 | 71 | 31 | 77 | ||
4 | CD Bezana | 38 | 60 | 31 | 66 | ||
5 | CD Laredo | 38 | 48 | 38 | 65 | ||
6 | Ribamontán | 38 | 40 | 37 | 58 | ||
7 | Barreda | 38 | 43 | 47 | 56 | ||
8 | Castro | 38 | 32 | 28 | 55 | ||
9 | Trasmiera | 38 | 45 | 44 | 51 | ||
10 | Velarde CF | 38 | 51 | 53 | 51 | ||
11 | Gimnástica | 38 | 33 | 35 | 49 | ||
12 | Atlético | 38 | 35 | 43 | 45 | ||
13 | Santoña CF | 38 | 38 | 46 | 44 | ||
14 | SD Gama | 38 | 35 | 57 | 43 | ||
15 | Siete Villas | 38 | 35 | 51 | 42 | ||
16 | Reocin | 38 | 27 | 40 | 39 | ||
17 | Solares | 38 | 33 | 55 | 34 | ||
18 | Cayón | 38 | 34 | 71 | 33 | ||
19 | Textil | 38 | 30 | 60 | 32 | ||
20 | Selaya | 38 | 26 | 61 | 31 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Gimnástica | 38 | 88 | 26 | 86 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | UM Escobedo | 38 | 60 | 26 | 77 | ||
3 | CD Bezana | 38 | 53 | 30 | 74 | ||
4 | Noja | 38 | 70 | 42 | 74 | ||
5 | Velarde CF | 38 | 63 | 36 | 73 | ||
6 | Tropezón | 38 | 67 | 31 | 72 | ||
7 | CD Laredo | 38 | 37 | 27 | 60 | ||
8 | Ribamontán | 38 | 56 | 50 | 56 | ||
9 | Castro | 38 | 65 | 64 | 53 | ||
10 | Atlético | 38 | 46 | 49 | 49 | ||
11 | Solares | 38 | 53 | 58 | 48 | ||
12 | Siete Villas | 38 | 43 | 54 | 41 | ||
13 | Trasmiera | 38 | 37 | 49 | 41 | ||
14 | SD Gama | 38 | 47 | 61 | 40 | ||
15 | Santoña CF | 38 | 37 | 55 | 40 | ||
16 | Reocin | 38 | 32 | 44 | 39 | ||
17 | Barreda | 38 | 33 | 59 | 39 | ||
18 | CF Vimenor | 38 | 44 | 60 | 37 | ||
19 | Revilla | 38 | 44 | 74 | 33 | ||
20 | Barquereño | 38 | 33 | 113 | 14 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Noja | 38 | 84 | 16 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Rayo | 38 | 97 | 23 | 59 | ||
3 | CD Laredo | 38 | 57 | 27 | 53 | ||
4 | Castro | 38 | 56 | 28 | 51 | ||
5 | UM Escobedo | 38 | 62 | 35 | 51 | ||
6 | Tropezón | 38 | 49 | 28 | 50 | ||
7 | Cayón | 38 | 51 | 42 | 42 | ||
8 | Barreda | 38 | 40 | 39 | 40 | ||
9 | Unión Club | 38 | 36 | 28 | 38 | ||
10 | CD Pontejos | 38 | 43 | 46 | 37 | ||
11 | Ribamontán | 38 | 39 | 41 | 36 | ||
12 | Colindres | 38 | 47 | 44 | 36 | ||
13 | CD Comillas | 38 | 45 | 51 | 36 | ||
14 | Marina | 38 | 42 | 45 | 34 | ||
15 | Velarde CF | 38 | 46 | 56 | 28 | ||
16 | CD Bezana | 38 | 42 | 71 | 28 | ||
17 | CD Naval | 38 | 27 | 49 | 27 | ||
18 | CD Ramales | 38 | 20 | 65 | 26 | ||
19 | SD Torina | 38 | 22 | 88 | 14 | ||
20 | SD Gama | 38 | 22 | 105 | 13 |