PREFERENTE CANTABRIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Barreda | 34 | 85 | 39 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SD Gama | 34 | 44 | 24 | 64 | ||
3 | Barquereño | 34 | 71 | 31 | 63 | ||
4 | CD Monte | 34 | 50 | 33 | 62 | ||
5 | Selaya | 34 | 54 | 30 | 61 | ||
6 | Textil | 34 | 45 | 37 | 58 | ||
7 | Solares | 34 | 45 | 49 | 51 | ||
8 | Ribamontán | 34 | 60 | 47 | 50 | ||
9 | Peña | 34 | 51 | 45 | 47 | ||
10 | Arenas | 34 | 41 | 43 | 46 | ||
11 | Santillana | 34 | 54 | 55 | 43 | ||
12 | Cayón B | 34 | 43 | 50 | 41 | ||
13 | Noja | 34 | 36 | 44 | 39 | ||
14 | FC Miengo | 34 | 41 | 65 | 37 | ||
15 | Rayo Santa. | 34 | 36 | 55 | 37 | ||
16 | Martín | 34 | 22 | 33 | 33 | ||
17 | Estrella | 34 | 39 | 84 | 20 | ||
18 | CD Naval B | 34 | 24 | 77 | 19 |
PREFERENTE CANTABRIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Atlético | 34 | 77 | 31 | 78 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Velarde CF | 34 | 64 | 29 | 72 | ||
3 | CD Bezana | 34 | 80 | 48 | 68 | ||
4 | Colindres | 34 | 70 | 38 | 64 | ||
5 | Barreda | 34 | 65 | 45 | 62 | ||
6 | Barquereño | 34 | 64 | 39 | 59 | ||
7 | Selaya | 34 | 49 | 32 | 58 | ||
8 | Ribamontán | 34 | 51 | 47 | 48 | ||
9 | CD Monte | 34 | 55 | 49 | 47 | ||
10 | Rayo Santa. | 34 | 50 | 50 | 45 | ||
11 | Noja | 34 | 50 | 51 | 44 | ||
12 | Arenas | 34 | 38 | 58 | 35 | ||
13 | Martín | 34 | 38 | 72 | 34 | ||
14 | Santillana | 34 | 39 | 50 | 32 | ||
15 | Estrella | 34 | 38 | 69 | 32 | ||
16 | Vimenor B | 34 | 31 | 53 | 29 | ||
17 | CD Ramales | 34 | 35 | 76 | 29 | ||
18 | Nueva | 34 | 26 | 83 | 20 |
PREFERENTE CANTABRIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | SD Solares | 34 | 69 | 23 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Revilla | 34 | 68 | 30 | 69 | ||
3 | SD Gama | 34 | 75 | 42 | 66 | ||
4 | Velarde CF | 34 | 72 | 28 | 65 | ||
5 | CD Bezana | 34 | 65 | 36 | 62 | ||
6 | Atlético | 34 | 60 | 48 | 55 | ||
7 | CD Ramales | 34 | 59 | 50 | 55 | ||
8 | Martín | 34 | 52 | 51 | 52 | ||
9 | Barquereño | 34 | 51 | 52 | 51 | ||
10 | CD Monte | 34 | 48 | 58 | 47 | ||
11 | Nueva | 34 | 46 | 52 | 43 | ||
12 | Arenas | 34 | 48 | 61 | 39 | ||
13 | Ribamontán | 34 | 39 | 56 | 39 | ||
14 | Rinconeda | 34 | 48 | 67 | 37 | ||
15 | FC Miengo | 34 | 44 | 71 | 35 | ||
16 | CD Los Rios | 34 | 51 | 86 | 31 | ||
17 | Ampuero FC | 34 | 36 | 76 | 18 | ||
18 | Ayrón Club | 34 | 31 | 75 | 18 |
1ª REGIONAL CANTABRIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Monte | 15 | 42 | 11 | 36 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Cayón B | 15 | 30 | 11 | 31 | ||
3 | Martín | 15 | 27 | 8 | 28 | ||
4 | Montañas | 14 | 18 | 17 | 21 | ||
5 | Textil | 16 | 16 | 26 | 18 | ||
6 | Solares | 15 | 15 | 20 | 17 | ||
7 | CD Calasanz | 15 | 22 | 34 | 16 | ||
8 | Santiago | 15 | 9 | 39 | 9 | ||
9 | Santoña CF | 14 | 10 | 23 | 8 |
1ª REGIONAL CANTABRIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Rayo Santa. | 24 | 76 | 33 | 50 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Arenas | 25 | 64 | 31 | 50 | ||
3 | Gandara | 25 | 55 | 40 | 49 | ||
4 | Solares | 25 | 51 | 29 | 48 | ||
5 | Ampuero FC | 25 | 56 | 33 | 47 | ||
6 | Santoña CF | 25 | 48 | 30 | 44 | ||
7 | Atlético | 24 | 48 | 40 | 42 | ||
8 | Montañas | 25 | 35 | 29 | 42 | ||
9 | Vimenor B | 25 | 35 | 33 | 38 | ||
10 | Ayrón Club | 25 | 50 | 38 | 37 | ||
11 | Textil | 25 | 41 | 44 | 37 | ||
12 | CD Monte | 25 | 45 | 45 | 32 | ||
13 | Cayón B | 25 | 39 | 60 | 26 | ||
14 | Minerva Fc | 25 | 36 | 58 | 24 | ||
15 | Fortuna | 25 | 32 | 58 | 21 | ||
16 | Reocin | 25 | 40 | 59 | 18 | ||
17 | Santillana | 25 | 22 | 56 | 11 | ||
18 | Santiago | 25 | 19 | 76 | 7 |
PREFERENTE CANTABRIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Barquereño | 34 | 47 | 21 | 67 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | UC Cartes | 34 | 46 | 25 | 65 | ||
3 | Selaya | 34 | 54 | 32 | 64 | ||
4 | Colindres | 34 | 76 | 42 | 64 | ||
5 | Castro | 34 | 63 | 34 | 62 | ||
6 | Atlético | 34 | 61 | 41 | 56 | ||
7 | SD Gama | 34 | 62 | 48 | 55 | ||
8 | Santillana | 34 | 41 | 52 | 47 | ||
9 | Nueva | 34 | 49 | 65 | 41 | ||
10 | CD Ramales | 34 | 58 | 64 | 41 | ||
11 | CD Los Rios | 34 | 46 | 55 | 40 | ||
12 | Valle | 34 | 44 | 58 | 39 | ||
13 | EMF Meruelo | 34 | 41 | 59 | 38 | ||
14 | Noja | 34 | 39 | 48 | 37 | ||
15 | Ayrón Club | 34 | 46 | 69 | 37 | ||
16 | Peña | 34 | 45 | 56 | 36 | ||
17 | CD Monte | 34 | 42 | 60 | 36 | ||
18 | Cayón B | 34 | 38 | 69 | 26 |
PREFERENTE CANTABRIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Revilla | 34 | 62 | 27 | 72 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SD Torina | 34 | 55 | 27 | 72 | ||
3 | Rinconeda | 34 | 61 | 40 | 65 | ||
4 | Ribamontán | 34 | 49 | 30 | 61 | ||
5 | CD Naval | 34 | 51 | 41 | 53 | ||
6 | Valle | 34 | 55 | 56 | 45 | ||
7 | Ayrón Club | 34 | 46 | 48 | 45 | ||
8 | Colindres | 34 | 42 | 38 | 42 | ||
9 | UC Cartes | 34 | 57 | 50 | 42 | ||
10 | SD Gama | 34 | 48 | 51 | 41 | ||
11 | CD Los Rios | 34 | 56 | 68 | 40 | ||
12 | Cayón B | 34 | 53 | 72 | 40 | ||
13 | EMF Meruelo | 33 | 42 | 50 | 39 | ||
14 | CD Monte | 34 | 42 | 68 | 38 | ||
15 | Nueva | 34 | 54 | 57 | 37 | ||
16 | Santoña CF | 33 | 32 | 52 | 37 | ||
17 | Vimenor B | 34 | 28 | 43 | 35 | ||
18 | Internaciona | 34 | 46 | 61 | 33 |
PREFERENTE CANTABRIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Santillana | 34 | 73 | 22 | 82 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sámano | 34 | 71 | 33 | 77 | ||
3 | SD Solares | 34 | 57 | 30 | 67 | ||
4 | Valle | 34 | 68 | 52 | 58 | ||
5 | CD Naval | 34 | 54 | 42 | 58 | ||
6 | Vimenor B | 34 | 52 | 44 | 52 | ||
7 | SD Torina | 34 | 58 | 63 | 49 | ||
8 | Nueva | 34 | 54 | 56 | 48 | ||
9 | Rinconeda | 34 | 80 | 69 | 46 | ||
10 | CD Los Rios | 34 | 66 | 65 | 43 | ||
11 | Santoña CF | 34 | 49 | 56 | 40 | ||
12 | SD Gama | 34 | 41 | 56 | 37 | ||
13 | Internaciona | 34 | 42 | 77 | 35 | ||
14 | Cayón B | 34 | 54 | 65 | 34 | ||
15 | CD Monte | 34 | 44 | 68 | 34 | ||
16 | Arenas | 34 | 47 | 69 | 33 | ||
17 | Noja | 34 | 35 | 60 | 31 | ||
18 | Atlético | 34 | 47 | 65 | 30 |
1ª REGIONAL CANTABRIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Monte | 34 | 80 | 35 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Vimenor B | 34 | 73 | 27 | 73 | ||
3 | Valle | 34 | 78 | 41 | 66 | ||
4 | SD Torina | 34 | 71 | 35 | 65 | ||
5 | Ayrón Club | 34 | 46 | 44 | 50 | ||
6 | UC Cartes | 34 | 53 | 56 | 50 | ||
7 | CD Comillas | 34 | 52 | 53 | 47 | ||
8 | Gandara | 34 | 67 | 68 | 47 | ||
9 | Martín | 34 | 51 | 52 | 45 | ||
10 | Juventud | 34 | 45 | 51 | 45 | ||
11 | Ampuero FC | 33 | 38 | 45 | 41 | ||
12 | CD Ramales | 34 | 44 | 68 | 40 | ||
13 | Atco. Deva | 34 | 34 | 54 | 40 | ||
14 | Marina | 34 | 45 | 54 | 40 | ||
15 | Valdáliga | 34 | 45 | 60 | 39 | ||
16 | Montañas | 34 | 35 | 52 | 38 | ||
17 | CD Limpias | 34 | 52 | 72 | 33 | ||
18 | Bezana B | 33 | 27 | 69 | 18 |
1ª REGIONAL CANTABRIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Internaciona | 34 | 72 | 22 | 77 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Atlético | 34 | 68 | 31 | 72 | ||
3 | Cayón B | 34 | 70 | 42 | 69 | ||
4 | Ayrón Club | 34 | 61 | 33 | 67 | ||
5 | Vimenor B | 34 | 53 | 32 | 58 | ||
6 | CD Monte | 34 | 56 | 39 | 58 | ||
7 | Atco. Deva | 34 | 65 | 53 | 52 | ||
8 | Valdáliga | 34 | 61 | 66 | 48 | ||
9 | CD Limpias | 34 | 63 | 72 | 41 | ||
10 | Juventud | 34 | 43 | 49 | 39 | ||
11 | Montañas | 34 | 34 | 59 | 38 | ||
12 | Marina | 34 | 54 | 77 | 37 | ||
13 | Unión Club | 34 | 51 | 60 | 36 | ||
14 | CD Ramales | 34 | 60 | 84 | 36 | ||
15 | CD Comillas | 34 | 49 | 58 | 35 | ||
16 | UC Cartes | 34 | 49 | 69 | 35 | ||
17 | CD Calasanz | 34 | 47 | 78 | 34 | ||
18 | CD Liendo | 34 | 41 | 73 | 31 |