|
15 Oct 23 20:30 Finalizado |
Centro Oeste FC | 2-1 | Aparecida GO | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
26' Gustavo Vintecinco | 1-0 | ||||
1-1 | 44' Lucão | ||||
61' Gabriel Lima | 2-1 | ||||
|
15 Oct 23 20:30 Finalizado |
Jaraguá | 3-4 | Anapolina | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
0-1 | 13' Esquerdinha | ||||
0-2 | 18' Euller | ||||
34' Frederico | 1-2 | ||||
37' Alex Castro | 2-2 | ||||
63' Italo Tabata | |||||
64' Gabriel Costa | 3-2 | ||||
3-3 | 77' Matheus | ||||
3-4 | 87' Iury Tanque | ||||
|
15 Oct 23 20:30 Finalizado |
Santa Helena | 2-2 | Goiatuba EC | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
3' J. Marcelo | 1-0 | ||||
33' Yan Maranhao | 2-0 | ||||
2-1 | 55' Alex Henrique | ||||
2-2 | 95' Alex Henrique | ||||
|
15 Oct 23 20:30 Finalizado |
ASEEV | 0-1 | Jataiense | más información ... |
Clasificación
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Gustavo Vintecinco | 8 | DEL | Centro Oeste FC | ||
2 | Iury Tanque | 7 | DEL | Anapolina | ||
3 | Anderson | 6 | DEF | Jataiense | ||
4 | Gonzalo | 6 | DEL | Jataiense | ||
5 | Édson | 6 | MED | Aparecida GO | ||
6 | Alex Henrique | 5 | DEL | Goiatuba EC | ||
7 | Thiago | 4 | MED | ASEEV | ||
8 | Guilherme | 4 | MED | Goiatuba EC | ||
9 | Allan | 3 | DEF | ASEEV | ||
10 | Leandro | 3 | MED | Goiatuba EC | ||
11 | Edmundo | 3 | MED | Goiatuba EC | ||
12 | Luan Miguel | 3 | MED | Goiatuba EC | ||
13 | André | 3 | MED | Santa Helena | ||
14 | Alan Júnior | 2 | DEL | Anapolina | ||
15 | Afonso | 2 | DEL | Jataiense | ||
16 | Esquerdinha | 2 | MED | Anapolina | ||
17 | Dionas Bruno | 2 | DEL | Santa Helena | ||
18 | G. Maciel | 2 | MED | Jataiense | ||
19 | Mateus Alex | 2 | DEL | Aparecida GO | ||
20 | Marquinhos Bala | 2 | DEL | Santa Helena |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Joel Araújo | 5 | DEL | ASEEV | ||
2 | Wallhepph | 5 | MED | Goiatuba EC | ||
3 | Daniel | 5 | DEF | Jaraguá | ||
4 | Fábio Pitbull | 5 | MED | Jaraguá | ||
5 | Luis Felipe | 4 | MED | Anapolina | ||
6 | Mateus Alex | 4 | DEL | Aparecida GO | ||
7 | Carlão | 4 | POR | ASEEV | ||
8 | Victor Juffo | 3 | MED | Anapolina | ||
9 | Wellington | 3 | DEL | Jataiense | ||
10 | Euller | 3 | DEF | Anapolina | ||
11 | Gustavo Vintecinco | 3 | DEL | Centro Oeste FC | ||
12 | Guilherme | 3 | MED | Goiatuba EC | ||
13 | Allan | 3 | DEF | ASEEV | ||
14 | Leandro | 3 | MED | Goiatuba EC | ||
15 | Fagner | 3 | MED | Centro Oeste FC | ||
16 | Iury Tanque | 3 | DEL | Anapolina | ||
17 | Gabriel Pierini | 3 | MED | Jataiense | ||
18 | Paulo | 3 | DEF | Centro Oeste FC | ||
19 | Wisley | 3 | MED | Santa Helena | ||
20 | Jackson | 3 | DEF | Goiatuba EC |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Hugo Freitas | 1 | DEL | Goiatuba EC | ||
2 | Jefferson Feijão | 1 | DEF | Anapolina | ||
3 | Hugo Jose | 1 | DEF | Santa Helena | ||
4 | Thulio | 1 | DEL | Anapolina | ||
5 | Andreo | 1 | DEL | Aparecida GO | ||
6 | Gabriel Costa | 1 | DEF | Jaraguá | ||
7 | Italo Tabata | 1 | MED | Anapolina | ||
8 | João Pedro | 1 | DEL | Jataiense | ||
9 | Marcelo | 1 | DEF | ASEEV |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | Thiago | 18 | MED | ASEEV | ||
2 | Gustavo Vintecinco | 18 | DEL | Centro Oeste FC | ||
3 | Leandro | 18 | MED | Goiatuba EC | ||
4 | Luan Miguel | 16 | MED | Goiatuba EC | ||
5 | Ikson | 16 | DEL | Goiatuba EC | ||
6 | J. Marcelo | 16 | DEL | Santa Helena | ||
7 | Fidel | 15 | MED | Jataiense | ||
8 | M. De Souza | 15 | DEL | Centro Oeste FC | ||
9 | Alan Júnior | 14 | DEL | Anapolina | ||
10 | Railson | 14 | DEL | Santa Helena | ||
11 | Marcos Daniel | 14 | MED | Santa Helena | ||
12 | Iury Tanque | 13 | DEL | Anapolina | ||
13 | Hugo Freitas | 13 | DEL | Goiatuba EC | ||
14 | Douglas | 13 | DEL | Aparecida GO | ||
15 | Alex Henrique | 12 | DEL | Goiatuba EC | ||
16 | Peçanha | 12 | MED | Centro Oeste FC | ||
17 | Juninho | 12 | MED | ASEEV | ||
18 | Victor Juffo | 12 | MED | Anapolina | ||
19 | Diego Papita | 12 | DEL | Anapolina | ||
20 | Auecione Filho | 12 | MED | ASEEV |