|
05 Oct 24 Sin comenzar |
Skjervøy |
12:00
|
Sprint-Jeløy | más información ... |
|
05 Oct 24 Sin comenzar |
Fløya |
18:00
|
Fyllingsdalen | más información ... |
|
06 Oct 24 Sin comenzar |
Mjølner |
14:00
|
IL Ulfstind | más información ... |
|
06 Oct 24 Sin comenzar |
Bodø / Glimt II |
15:00
|
HamKam II | más información ... |
|
06 Oct 24 Sin comenzar |
Fredrikstad II |
16:00
|
Harstad | más información ... |
|
06 Oct 24 Sin comenzar |
Innstrandens |
16:00
|
Hønefoss | más información ... |
|
07 Oct 24 Sin comenzar |
Kongsvinger II |
18:00
|
Elverum | más información ... |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Brage Pedersen | 9 | DEL | Hønefoss | ||
2 | H. Svensson | 7 | DEL | Hønefoss | ||
3 | Skallebø | 6 | DEL | Skjervøy | ||
4 | E. Overby | 6 | HamKam II | |||
5 | Albert Leer | 6 | MED | Kongsvinger II | ||
6 | S. Nestaker | 5 | DEL | Hønefoss | ||
7 | J. Rasen | 5 | DEL | HamKam II | ||
8 | J. Indal | 5 | IL Ulfstind | |||
9 | F. Mörkved | 5 | DEL | Fløya | ||
10 | M. Solum | 4 | DEL | Elverum | ||
11 | A. Lovland | 4 | MED | IL Ulfstind | ||
12 | D. Zala | 4 | MED | Fløya | ||
13 | Igor Longenale | 4 | Innstrandens | |||
14 | Windstad | 3 | MED | Harstad | ||
15 | Y. Johansen | 3 | DEF | Fløya | ||
16 | E. Pedersen | 3 | MED | Skjervøy | ||
17 | Nelsinho | 3 | MED | Elverum | ||
18 | L. Beck-Hansen | 3 | Fløya | |||
19 | L. Utkilen | 3 | MED | HamKam II | ||
20 | N. Kalinins | 2 | MED | Mjølner |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | M. Traasdahl | 1 | MED | IL Ulfstind | ||
2 | Mapenda Mbow | 1 | DEF | Kongsvinger II |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | M. Traasdahl | 1 | MED | IL Ulfstind | ||
2 | Mapenda Mbow | 1 | DEF | Kongsvinger II | ||
3 | N. Johansen | 1 | DEL | Harstad | ||
4 | N. Röed | 1 | MED | Sprint-Jeløy | ||
5 | Elias Solberg | 1 | Fredrikstad II | |||
6 | S. Vevang | 1 | Skjervøy |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | Brage Pedersen | 9 | DEL | Hønefoss | ||
2 | H. Svensson | 7 | DEL | Hønefoss | ||
3 | Albert Leer | 6 | MED | Kongsvinger II | ||
4 | Skallebø | 6 | DEL | Skjervøy | ||
5 | E. Overby | 6 | HamKam II | |||
6 | J. Rasen | 5 | DEL | HamKam II | ||
7 | F. Mörkved | 5 | DEL | Fløya | ||
8 | J. Indal | 5 | IL Ulfstind | |||
9 | M. Solum | 4 | DEL | Elverum | ||
10 | S. Nestaker | 4 | DEL | Hønefoss | ||
11 | D. Zala | 4 | MED | Fløya | ||
12 | A. Lovland | 4 | MED | IL Ulfstind | ||
13 | Igor Longenale | 4 | Innstrandens | |||
14 | Nelsinho | 3 | MED | Elverum | ||
15 | Windstad | 3 | MED | Harstad | ||
16 | N. Johansen | 3 | DEL | Harstad | ||
17 | Y. Johansen | 3 | DEF | Fløya | ||
18 | L. Beck-Hansen | 3 | Fløya | |||
19 | E. Pedersen | 3 | MED | Skjervøy | ||
20 | L. Utkilen | 3 | MED | HamKam II |