|
21 Sep 24 Sin comenzar |
Ullern |
13:00
|
Oppsal | más información ... |
|
21 Sep 24 Sin comenzar |
Gamle Oslo |
14:00
|
Asker | más información ... |
|
21 Sep 24 Sin comenzar |
Frigg |
15:00
|
Bærum | más información ... |
|
22 Sep 24 Sin comenzar |
Mjøndalen IF II |
15:00
|
Nordstrand | más información ... |
|
23 Sep 24 Sin comenzar |
Askollen FK |
19:00
|
KFUM Oslo II | más información ... |
|
23 Sep 24 Sin comenzar |
Flint |
19:00
|
Sarpsborg 08 II | más información ... |
|
23 Sep 24 Sin comenzar |
Skeid II |
19:00
|
Åssiden IF | más información ... |
Ascenso : Asker | |
Descenso : Sarpsborg 08 II, Skeid II, Ullern |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | L. Bransdale | 12 | DEL | Bærum | ||
2 | O. Midtgård | 8 | DEL | Nordstrand | ||
3 | R. Fazi | 7 | DEL | Asker | ||
4 | S. Sorlie | 7 | DEL | Gamle Oslo | ||
5 | Niclas Semmen | 6 | DEL | KFUM Oslo II | ||
6 | Kristoffer Syvertsen | 5 | DEL | Asker | ||
7 | R. Chikh | 5 | DEL | Nordstrand | ||
8 | Y. Dalmacio | 5 | DEL | Oppsal | ||
9 | D. Lunde | 5 | DEL | Skeid II | ||
10 | V. Langset | 5 | MED | Åssiden IF | ||
11 | J. Johansen | 5 | DEL | Askollen FK | ||
12 | Aaron Lee | 4 | DEF | Asker | ||
13 | U. Ferrer | 4 | DEL | Frigg | ||
14 | B. Evensen | 4 | DEL | Ullern | ||
15 | M. Gavey | 4 | DEL | KFUM Oslo II | ||
16 | F. Azemi | 3 | DEL | Gamle Oslo | ||
17 | E. Kristiansen | 3 | DEF | Asker | ||
18 | H. Duman | 3 | MED | Askollen FK | ||
19 | Osama Khattab | 3 | DEL | Sarpsborg 08 II | ||
20 | K. Otman | 3 | MED | Nordstrand |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | J. Jorgensen | 1 | DEF | Frigg | ||
2 | Kristian Marhaug | 1 | DEF | KFUM Oslo II |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | K. Roba | 1 | MED | Oppsal | ||
2 | J. Jorgensen | 1 | DEF | Frigg | ||
3 | V. Gosal | 1 | Askollen FK | |||
4 | Kristian Marhaug | 1 | DEF | KFUM Oslo II |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | L. Bransdale | 12 | DEL | Bærum | ||
2 | O. Midtgård | 8 | DEL | Nordstrand | ||
3 | R. Fazi | 7 | DEL | Asker | ||
4 | S. Sorlie | 7 | DEL | Gamle Oslo | ||
5 | Niclas Semmen | 6 | DEL | KFUM Oslo II | ||
6 | D. Lunde | 5 | DEL | Skeid II | ||
7 | Kristoffer Syvertsen | 5 | DEL | Asker | ||
8 | Y. Dalmacio | 5 | DEL | Oppsal | ||
9 | R. Chikh | 5 | DEL | Nordstrand | ||
10 | V. Langset | 5 | MED | Åssiden IF | ||
11 | J. Johansen | 5 | DEL | Askollen FK | ||
12 | U. Ferrer | 4 | DEL | Frigg | ||
13 | Aaron Lee | 4 | DEF | Asker | ||
14 | B. Evensen | 4 | DEL | Ullern | ||
15 | M. Gavey | 4 | DEL | KFUM Oslo II | ||
16 | Daniel Job | 3 | DEL | Sarpsborg 08 II | ||
17 | E. Kristiansen | 3 | DEF | Asker | ||
18 | Osama Khattab | 3 | DEL | Sarpsborg 08 II | ||
19 | F. Azemi | 3 | DEL | Gamle Oslo | ||
20 | K. Otman | 3 | MED | Nordstrand |