Cuarta Suecia 2016
La temporada finalizó el Domingo, 16 Octubre 2016.
|
20 May 16 19:30 Finalizado |
Aspudden-Tellus | 1-2 | Huddinge | más información ... |
|
21 May 16 14:00 Finalizado |
Smedby | 4-2 | Södertälje | más información ... |
|
21 May 16 16:00 Finalizado |
Vimmerby | 0-2 | Motala | más información ... |
|
22 May 16 15:00 Finalizado |
Arameiska / Syrianska | 0-1 | Karlslund | más información ... |
|
22 May 16 16:00 Finalizado |
Eskilstuna City | 1-4 | Linköping City | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
13' Edier Frejd | 1-0 | ||||
|
22 May 16 17:00 Finalizado |
Värmbols | 4-1 | Assyriska IF | más información ... |
|
22 May 16 17:00 Finalizado |
Sylvia | 2-1 | Konyaspor KIF | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
10' M. Baze | 1-0 | ||||
87' A. Bukva | 2-0 |
Clasificación
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | E. Fritzell | 18 | DEL | Eskilstuna City | ||
2 | T. Diawara | 9 | DEL | Sylvia | ||
3 | A. Rako | 6 | MED | Motala | ||
4 | Poikela | 6 | MED | Assyriska IF | ||
5 | Jashari | 5 | MED | Motala | ||
6 | Ali | 5 | MED | Huddinge | ||
7 | Owusu | 4 | MED | Huddinge | ||
8 | Svard | 4 | MED | Linköping City | ||
9 | L. Wallinder | 3 | MED | Eskilstuna City | ||
10 | Vasic | 3 | MED | Huddinge | ||
11 | S. Eklof | 3 | DEL | Värmbols | ||
12 | H. Sijaric | 2 | DEL | Smedby | ||
13 | I. Malki | 2 | MED | Motala | ||
14 | R. Thuresson | 2 | DEL | Vimmerby | ||
15 | A. Molin | 2 | MED | Karlslund | ||
16 | K. Cosic | 2 | DEL | Arameiska / Syriansk. | ||
17 | M. Baze | 2 | MED | Sylvia | ||
18 | N. Norman | 2 | DEL | Värmbols | ||
19 | Brodacki | 2 | MED | Smedby | ||
20 | Yasar | 2 | MED | Konyaspor KIF |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | M. Mansaray | 1 | MED | Konyaspor KIF |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | E. Fritzell | 18 | DEL | Eskilstuna City | ||
2 | T. Diawara | 9 | DEL | Sylvia | ||
3 | Poikela | 6 | MED | Assyriska IF | ||
4 | A. Rako | 6 | MED | Motala | ||
5 | Ali | 5 | MED | Huddinge | ||
6 | Jashari | 5 | MED | Motala | ||
7 | Owusu | 4 | MED | Huddinge | ||
8 | Svard | 4 | MED | Linköping City | ||
9 | L. Wallinder | 3 | MED | Eskilstuna City | ||
10 | S. Eklof | 3 | DEL | Värmbols | ||
11 | A. Molin | 2 | MED | Karlslund | ||
12 | M. Baze | 2 | MED | Sylvia | ||
13 | Vasic | 2 | MED | Huddinge | ||
14 | H. Sijaric | 2 | DEL | Smedby | ||
15 | Brodacki | 2 | MED | Smedby | ||
16 | K. Cosic | 2 | DEL | Arameiska / Syriansk. | ||
17 | R. Thuresson | 2 | DEL | Vimmerby | ||
18 | I. Malki | 2 | MED | Motala | ||
19 | A. Bukva | 2 | DEL | Sylvia | ||
20 | L. Bell | 2 | MED | Karlslund |