1 |
Guarani Sub 20 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
2 |
- EMPATE
-
Criciúma Sub 20
0
-
Guarani Sub 20
0
- VICTORIA
-
Fernandópolis Sub.
2
-
Guarani Sub 20
4
|
2 |
Madureira |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
- VICTORIA
-
Fernandópolis Sub.
1
-
Madureira Sub 20
2
- EMPATE
-
Madureira Sub 20
0
-
Criciúma Sub 20
0
|
3 |
Criciúma |
2 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- EMPATE
-
Criciúma Sub 20
0
-
Guarani Sub 20
0
- EMPATE
-
Madureira Sub 20
0
-
Criciúma Sub 20
0
|
4 |
Fernandópolis |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
6 |
- DERROTA
-
Fernandópolis Sub.
1
-
Madureira Sub 20
2
- DERROTA
-
Fernandópolis Sub.
2
-
Guarani Sub 20
4
|
Grupo 2
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Votuporanguense |
6 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
1 |
- VICTORIA
-
Votuporanguense Su.
3
-
Timon EC Sub 20
1
- VICTORIA
-
Votuporanguense Su.
3
-
Rio Preto Sub 20
0
|
2 |
Athlético |
6 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
- VICTORIA
-
Athlético PR Sub 2.
3
-
Rio Preto Sub 20
0
- VICTORIA
-
Timon EC Sub 20
0
-
Athlético PR Sub 2.
1
|
3 |
Timon EC Sub 20 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
- DERROTA
-
Votuporanguense Su.
3
-
Timon EC Sub 20
1
- DERROTA
-
Timon EC Sub 20
0
-
Athlético PR Sub 2.
1
|
4 |
Preto |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
6 |
- DERROTA
-
Athlético PR Sub 2.
3
-
Rio Preto Sub 20
0
- DERROTA
-
Votuporanguense Su.
3
-
Rio Preto Sub 20
0
|
Grupo 3
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Figueirense |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
- VICTORIA
-
Figueirense Sub 20
3
-
Mirassol Sub 20
0
- EMPATE
-
América PE Sub 20
0
-
Figueirense Sub 20
0
|
2 |
América |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
- VICTORIA
-
José Bonifácio Sub.
2
-
América PE Sub 20
3
- EMPATE
-
América PE Sub 20
0
-
Figueirense Sub 20
0
|
3 |
José Bonifácio |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
- DERROTA
-
José Bonifácio Sub.
2
-
América PE Sub 20
3
- EMPATE
-
José Bonifácio Sub.
0
-
Mirassol Sub 20
0
|
4 |
Mirassol Sub 20 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
- DERROTA
-
Figueirense Sub 20
3
-
Mirassol Sub 20
0
- EMPATE
-
José Bonifácio Sub.
0
-
Mirassol Sub 20
0
|
Grupo 4
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Santos Sub 20 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
0 |
- VICTORIA
-
Santos Sub 20
3
-
América RN Sub 20
0
- VICTORIA
-
Aliança Sub 20
0
-
Santos Sub 20
3
|
2 |
Novorizontino |
6 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
- VICTORIA
-
Novorizontino Sub.
3
-
Aliança Sub 20
0
- VICTORIA
-
Novorizontino Sub.
2
-
América RN Sub 20
0
|
3 |
América |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
5 |
- DERROTA
-
Santos Sub 20
3
-
América RN Sub 20
0
- DERROTA
-
Novorizontino Sub.
2
-
América RN Sub 20
0
|
4 |
Aliança Sub 20 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
6 |
- DERROTA
-
Novorizontino Sub.
3
-
Aliança Sub 20
0
- DERROTA
-
Aliança Sub 20
0
-
Santos Sub 20
3
|
Grupo 5
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Atlético |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
- EMPATE
-
Atlético GO Sub 20
0
-
XV de Jaú Sub 20
0
- VICTORIA
-
Lagarto Sub 20
1
-
Atlético GO Sub 20
2
|
2 |
Jaú |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
- EMPATE
-
Atlético GO Sub 20
0
-
XV de Jaú Sub 20
0
- VICTORIA
-
Tupã Sub 20
0
-
XV de Jaú Sub 20
1
|
3 |
Lagarto Sub 20 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
2 |
- VICTORIA
-
Tupã Sub 20
0
-
Lagarto Sub 20
3
- DERROTA
-
Lagarto Sub 20
1
-
Atlético GO Sub 20
2
|
4 |
Tupã Sub 20 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
- DERROTA
-
Tupã Sub 20
0
-
Lagarto Sub 20
3
- DERROTA
-
Tupã Sub 20
0
-
XV de Jaú Sub 20
1
|
Grupo 6
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Internacional |
6 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
1 |
- VICTORIA
-
Internacional Sub.
2
-
Boavista Sub 20
0
- VICTORIA
-
Capital FC Sub 20
1
-
Internacional Sub.
2
|
2 |
Osvaldo Cruz |
2 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
- EMPATE
-
Osvaldo Cruz Sub 2.
0
-
Capital FC Sub 20
0
- EMPATE
-
Osvaldo Cruz Sub 2.
1
-
Boavista Sub 20
1
|
3 |
Capital |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
- EMPATE
-
Osvaldo Cruz Sub 2.
0
-
Capital FC Sub 20
0
- DERROTA
-
Capital FC Sub 20
1
-
Internacional Sub.
2
|
4 |
Boavista Sub 20 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
- DERROTA
-
Internacional Sub.
2
-
Boavista Sub 20
0
- EMPATE
-
Osvaldo Cruz Sub 2.
1
-
Boavista Sub 20
1
|
Grupo 7
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Penapolense |
6 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
- VICTORIA
-
Penapolense Sub 20
2
-
Desportiva Paraens.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Penapolense Sub 20
2
-
Linense Sub 20
0
|
2 |
Desportiva |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
- DERROTA
-
Penapolense Sub 20
2
-
Desportiva Paraens.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Desportiva Paraens.
1
-
Nautico Sub 20
0
|
3 |
Nautico Sub 20 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
- EMPATE
-
Nautico Sub 20
0
-
Linense Sub 20
0
- DERROTA
-
Desportiva Paraens.
1
-
Nautico Sub 20
0
|
4 |
Velo Clube |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
9 |
- DERROTA
-
Botafogo Sub 20
4
-
Velo Clube Sub 20
1
- DERROTA
-
Capivariano Sub 20
5
-
Velo Clube Sub 20
0
|
Grupo 8
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Marilia Sub 20 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
3 |
- VICTORIA
-
Marilia Sub 20
4
-
Atlético Tubarão S.
3
- EMPATE
-
Marilia Sub 20
0
-
Mogi Mirim Sub 20
0
|
2 |
Fluminense |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
3 |
- VICTORIA
-
Fluminense Sub 20
3
-
Mogi Mirim Sub 20
0
- DERROTA
-
Atlético Tubarão S.
3
-
Fluminense Sub 20
2
|
3 |
Atlético |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
6 |
6 |
- DERROTA
-
Marilia Sub 20
4
-
Atlético Tubarão S.
3
- VICTORIA
-
Atlético Tubarão S.
3
-
Fluminense Sub 20
2
|
4 |
Mogi Mirim |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
- DERROTA
-
Fluminense Sub 20
3
-
Mogi Mirim Sub 20
0
- EMPATE
-
Marilia Sub 20
0
-
Mogi Mirim Sub 20
0
|
Grupo 9
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Ponte Preta |
6 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
1 |
- VICTORIA
-
Chapecoense Sub 20
0
-
Ponte Preta Sub 20
1
- VICTORIA
-
Francana Sub 20
1
-
Ponte Preta Sub 20
3
|
2 |
Araxá Sub 20 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
- VICTORIA
-
Francana Sub 20
0
-
Araxá Sub 20
1
- EMPATE
-
Araxá Sub 20
1
-
Chapecoense Sub 20
1
|
3 |
Chapecoense |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
- DERROTA
-
Chapecoense Sub 20
0
-
Ponte Preta Sub 20
1
- EMPATE
-
Araxá Sub 20
1
-
Chapecoense Sub 20
1
|
4 |
Francana Sub 20 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
- DERROTA
-
Francana Sub 20
0
-
Araxá Sub 20
1
- DERROTA
-
Francana Sub 20
1
-
Ponte Preta Sub 20
3
|
Grupo 10
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
São Paulo |
6 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
3 |
- VICTORIA
-
São Paulo Sub 20
6
-
Cruzeiro DF Sub 20
2
- VICTORIA
-
Sergipe Sub 20
1
-
São Paulo Sub 20
3
|
2 |
Botafogo |
6 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
- VICTORIA
-
Botafogo SP Sub 20
2
-
Sergipe Sub 20
1
- VICTORIA
-
Botafogo SP Sub 20
3
-
Cruzeiro DF Sub 20
0
|
3 |
Sergipe Sub 20 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
5 |
- DERROTA
-
Botafogo SP Sub 20
2
-
Sergipe Sub 20
1
- DERROTA
-
Sergipe Sub 20
1
-
São Paulo Sub 20
3
|
4 |
Cruzeiro |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
9 |
- DERROTA
-
São Paulo Sub 20
6
-
Cruzeiro DF Sub 20
2
- DERROTA
-
Botafogo SP Sub 20
3
-
Cruzeiro DF Sub 20
0
|
Grupo 11
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Paraná Sub 20 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
- VICTORIA
-
Paraná Sub 20
2
-
Juventude Sub 20
1
- EMPATE
-
Rio Branco EC Sub.
1
-
Paraná Sub 20
1
|
2 |
Juventude |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
- DERROTA
-
Paraná Sub 20
2
-
Juventude Sub 20
1
- VICTORIA
-
Comercial Sub 20
0
-
Juventude Sub 20
2
|
3 |
Comercial |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
- VICTORIA
-
Comercial Sub 20
2
-
Rio Branco EC Sub.
1
- DERROTA
-
Comercial Sub 20
0
-
Juventude Sub 20
2
|
4 |
Branco |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
- DERROTA
-
Comercial Sub 20
2
-
Rio Branco EC Sub.
1
- EMPATE
-
Rio Branco EC Sub.
1
-
Paraná Sub 20
1
|
Grupo 12
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Cruzeiro Sub 20 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
- VICTORIA
-
Cruzeiro Sub 20
2
-
Batatais Sub 20
1
|
2 |
Inter Bebedouro |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- EMPATE
-
Inter de Bebedouro.
0
-
Nova Iguaçu Sub 20
0
|
3 |
Nova Iguaçu |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- EMPATE
-
Inter de Bebedouro.
0
-
Nova Iguaçu Sub 20
0
|
4 |
Batatais Sub 20 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
- DERROTA
-
Cruzeiro Sub 20
2
-
Batatais Sub 20
1
|
Grupo 13
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Botafogo Sub 20 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
11 |
1 |
- VICTORIA
-
Botafogo Sub 20
4
-
Velo Clube Sub 20
1
- VICTORIA
-
Ríver Sub 20
0
-
Botafogo Sub 20
7
|
2 |
Capivariano |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
3 |
- DERROTA
-
Capivariano Sub 20
0
-
Ríver Sub 20
3
- VICTORIA
-
Capivariano Sub 20
5
-
Velo Clube Sub 20
0
|
3 |
Ríver Sub 20 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
- VICTORIA
-
Capivariano Sub 20
0
-
Ríver Sub 20
3
- DERROTA
-
Ríver Sub 20
0
-
Botafogo Sub 20
7
|
4 |
Confiança |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
- DERROTA
-
Sport Recife Sub 2.
3
-
Confiança Sub 20
0
|
Grupo 14
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Londrina Sub 20 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
1 |
- VICTORIA
-
Paysandu Sub 20
1
-
Londrina Sub 20
2
- VICTORIA
-
Desportivo Brasil.
0
-
Londrina Sub 20
2
|
2 |
Desportivo |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
- VICTORIA
-
Desportivo Brasil.
3
-
União Rondonópolis.
1
- DERROTA
-
Desportivo Brasil.
0
-
Londrina Sub 20
2
|
3 |
Paysandu Sub 20 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
- DERROTA
-
Paysandu Sub 20
1
-
Londrina Sub 20
2
- EMPATE
-
União Rondonópolis.
1
-
Paysandu Sub 20
1
|
4 |
União |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
- DERROTA
-
Desportivo Brasil.
3
-
União Rondonópolis.
1
- EMPATE
-
União Rondonópolis.
1
-
Paysandu Sub 20
1
|
Grupo 15
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Vitória Sub 20 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
2 |
- VICTORIA
-
Vitória Sub 20
5
-
Atibaia Sub 20
2
- VICTORIA
-
Globo FC Sub 20
0
-
Vitória Sub 20
5
|
2 |
Primavera |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
- VICTORIA
-
Primavera SP Sub 2.
2
-
Globo FC Sub 20
0
- DERROTA
-
Primavera SP Sub 2.
0
-
Atibaia Sub 20
1
|
3 |
Atibaia Sub 20 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
5 |
- DERROTA
-
Vitória Sub 20
5
-
Atibaia Sub 20
2
- VICTORIA
-
Primavera SP Sub 2.
0
-
Atibaia Sub 20
1
|
4 |
Globo FC Sub 20 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
7 |
- DERROTA
-
Primavera SP Sub 2.
2
-
Globo FC Sub 20
0
- DERROTA
-
Globo FC Sub 20
0
-
Vitória Sub 20
5
|
Grupo 16
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Ituano Sub 20 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
- VICTORIA
-
Ituano Sub 20
4
-
Santa Cruz Sub 20
0
- VICTORIA
-
Ituano Sub 20
1
-
XV de Piracicaba S.
0
|
2 |
Vila Nova |
6 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
- VICTORIA
-
Vila Nova Sub 20
2
-
XV de Piracicaba S.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Santa Cruz Sub 20
0
-
Vila Nova Sub 20
2
|
3 |
Piracicaba |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
- DERROTA
-
Vila Nova Sub 20
2
-
XV de Piracicaba S.
0
- DERROTA
-
Ituano Sub 20
1
-
XV de Piracicaba S.
0
|
4 |
Santa Cruz |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
6 |
- DERROTA
-
Ituano Sub 20
4
-
Santa Cruz Sub 20
0
- DERROTA
-
Santa Cruz Sub 20
0
-
Vila Nova Sub 20
2
|
Grupo 17
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Ferroviária |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
1 |
- VICTORIA
-
Ferroviária Sub 20
6
-
Pinheiro Sub 20
1
|
2 |
Corinthians |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
- VICTORIA
-
Corinthians Sub 20
3
-
Corumbaense FC Sub.
0
|
3 |
Corumbaense |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
- DERROTA
-
Corinthians Sub 20
3
-
Corumbaense FC Sub.
0
|
4 |
Pinheiro Sub 20 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
6 |
- DERROTA
-
Ferroviária Sub 20
6
-
Pinheiro Sub 20
1
|
Grupo 18
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Sport Recife |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
- VICTORIA
-
Sport Recife Sub 2.
3
-
Confiança Sub 20
0
|
2 |
São Carlos |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
2 |
- VICTORIA
-
São Carlos Sub 20
4
-
São Raimundo RR Su.
2
|
3 |
Linense Sub 20 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
- EMPATE
-
Nautico Sub 20
0
-
Linense Sub 20
0
- DERROTA
-
Penapolense Sub 20
2
-
Linense Sub 20
0
|
4 |
São Raimundo |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
- DERROTA
-
São Carlos Sub 20
4
-
São Raimundo RR Su.
2
|
Grupo 19
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Itapirense |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
- VICTORIA
-
Itapirense Sub 20
3
-
Estanciano Sub 20
2
|
2 |
Fortaleza |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
- EMPATE
-
Fortaleza Sub 20
1
-
Volta Redonda Sub.
1
|
3 |
Volta Redonda |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
- EMPATE
-
Fortaleza Sub 20
1
-
Volta Redonda Sub.
1
|
4 |
Estanciano |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
- DERROTA
-
Itapirense Sub 20
3
-
Estanciano Sub 20
2
|
Grupo 20
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Avaí Sub 20 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
- VICTORIA
-
Avaí Sub 20
1
-
RB Brasil Sub 20
0
|
2 |
São José |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
- VICTORIA
-
Paulista Sub 20
0
-
São José Sub 20
1
|
3 |
Paulista Sub 20 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
- DERROTA
-
Paulista Sub 20
0
-
São José Sub 20
1
|
4 |
Brasil |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
- DERROTA
-
Avaí Sub 20
1
-
RB Brasil Sub 20
0
|
Grupo 21
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Flamengo Sub 20 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
7 |
1 |
- VICTORIA
-
Flamengo Sub 20
6
-
Ji Parana Ro Sub 2.
0
- EMPATE
-
Aimoré Sub 20
1
-
Flamengo Sub 20
1
|
2 |
Oeste Sub 20 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
- EMPATE
-
Oeste Sub 20
2
-
Aimoré Sub 20
2
- VICTORIA
-
Oeste Sub 20
1
-
Ji Parana Ro Sub 2.
0
|
3 |
Aimoré Sub 20 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
- EMPATE
-
Oeste Sub 20
2
-
Aimoré Sub 20
2
- EMPATE
-
Aimoré Sub 20
1
-
Flamengo Sub 20
1
|
4 |
Parana |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
7 |
- DERROTA
-
Flamengo Sub 20
6
-
Ji Parana Ro Sub 2.
0
- DERROTA
-
Oeste Sub 20
1
-
Ji Parana Ro Sub 2.
0
|
Grupo 22
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Coritiba Sub 20 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
- EMPATE
-
Coritiba Sub 20
1
-
Comercial MS Sub 2.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Atlântico EC Sub 2.
0
-
Coritiba Sub 20
2
|
2 |
Comercial |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
- EMPATE
-
Coritiba Sub 20
1
-
Comercial MS Sub 2.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Elosport Sub 20
1
-
Comercial MS Sub 2.
2
|
3 |
Elosport Sub 20 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
- VICTORIA
-
Elosport Sub 20
2
-
Atlântico EC Sub 2.
0
- DERROTA
-
Elosport Sub 20
1
-
Comercial MS Sub 2.
2
|
4 |
Atlântico |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
- DERROTA
-
Elosport Sub 20
2
-
Atlântico EC Sub 2.
0
- DERROTA
-
Atlântico EC Sub 2.
0
-
Coritiba Sub 20
2
|
Grupo 23
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Atlético |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
- VICTORIA
-
Atlético Mineiro S.
4
-
União Barbarense S.
0
|
2 |
Osasco Audax |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
- VICTORIA
-
Osasco Audax Sub 2.
1
-
Rio Branco ES Sub.
0
|
3 |
Branco |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
- DERROTA
-
Osasco Audax Sub 2.
1
-
Rio Branco ES Sub.
0
|
4 |
União |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
- DERROTA
-
Atlético Mineiro S.
4
-
União Barbarense S.
0
|
Grupo 24
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Joinville |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
2 |
- VICTORIA
-
Joinville Sub 20
4
-
Real Sub 20
2
|
2 |
São Paulo Cryst. |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
- EMPATE
-
Taboão Da Serra SP.
1
-
São Paulo Crystal.
1
|
3 |
Taboão Serra |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
- EMPATE
-
Taboão Da Serra SP.
1
-
São Paulo Crystal.
1
|
4 |
Real Sub 20 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
- DERROTA
-
Joinville Sub 20
4
-
Real Sub 20
2
|
Grupo 25
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Ceará Sub 20 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
2 |
- VICTORIA
-
Ceará Sub 20
3
-
São Caetano Sub 20
2
- VICTORIA
-
Rio Branco AC Sub.
0
-
Ceará Sub 20
6
|
2 |
São Bernardo |
6 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
1 |
- VICTORIA
-
EC São Bernardo Su.
3
-
Rio Branco AC Sub.
1
- VICTORIA
-
EC São Bernardo Su.
3
-
São Caetano Sub 20
0
|
3 |
São Caetano |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
- DERROTA
-
Ceará Sub 20
3
-
São Caetano Sub 20
2
- DERROTA
-
EC São Bernardo Su.
3
-
São Caetano Sub 20
0
|
4 |
Branco |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
9 |
- DERROTA
-
EC São Bernardo Su.
3
-
Rio Branco AC Sub.
1
- DERROTA
-
Rio Branco AC Sub.
0
-
Ceará Sub 20
6
|
Grupo 26
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Água Santa |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
2 |
- EMPATE
-
Água Santa Sub 20
2
-
Espírito Santo Sub.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Água Santa Sub 20
3
-
CA Juventus Sub 20
0
|
2 |
Vasco Gama |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
- VICTORIA
-
Vasco Da Gama Sub.
2
-
CA Juventus Sub 20
0
- EMPATE
-
Espírito Santo Sub.
1
-
Vasco Da Gama Sub.
1
|
3 |
Espírito Santo |
2 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
- EMPATE
-
Água Santa Sub 20
2
-
Espírito Santo Sub.
2
- EMPATE
-
Espírito Santo Sub.
1
-
Vasco Da Gama Sub.
1
|
4 |
Juventus |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
5 |
- DERROTA
-
Vasco Da Gama Sub.
2
-
CA Juventus Sub 20
0
- DERROTA
-
Água Santa Sub 20
3
-
CA Juventus Sub 20
0
|
Grupo 27
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Palmeiras |
6 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
0 |
- VICTORIA
-
Palmeiras Sub 20
3
-
Luverdense MT Sub.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Moto Club MA Sub 2.
0
-
Palmeiras Sub 20
5
|
2 |
Taubaté Sub 20 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
0 |
- VICTORIA
-
Taubaté Sub 20
3
-
Moto Club MA Sub 2.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Taubaté Sub 20
3
-
Luverdense MT Sub.
0
|
3 |
Luverdense |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
6 |
- DERROTA
-
Palmeiras Sub 20
3
-
Luverdense MT Sub.
0
- DERROTA
-
Taubaté Sub 20
3
-
Luverdense MT Sub.
0
|
4 |
Moto Club |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
8 |
- DERROTA
-
Taubaté Sub 20
3
-
Moto Club MA Sub 2.
0
- DERROTA
-
Moto Club MA Sub 2.
0
-
Palmeiras Sub 20
5
|
Grupo 28
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Bahia Sub 20 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
- VICTORIA
-
Bahia Sub 20
1
-
São Bento Sub 20
0
- EMPATE
-
Botafogo PB Sub 20
1
-
Bahia Sub 20
1
|
2 |
Botafogo |
2 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
- EMPATE
-
Manthiqueira Sub 2.
0
-
Botafogo PB Sub 20
0
- EMPATE
-
Botafogo PB Sub 20
1
-
Bahia Sub 20
1
|
3 |
Manthiqueira |
2 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
- EMPATE
-
Manthiqueira Sub 2.
0
-
Botafogo PB Sub 20
0
- EMPATE
-
Manthiqueira Sub 2.
1
-
São Bento Sub 20
1
|
4 |
São Bento |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
- DERROTA
-
Bahia Sub 20
1
-
São Bento Sub 20
0
- EMPATE
-
Manthiqueira Sub 2.
1
-
São Bento Sub 20
1
|
Grupo 29
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Goiás Sub 20 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
- VICTORIA
-
Goiás Sub 20
4
-
Guarulhos Sub 20
0
- EMPATE
-
Sete de Setembro S.
0
-
Goiás Sub 20
0
|
2 |
Flamengo |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
- VICTORIA
-
Flamengo SP Sub 20
1
-
Sete de Setembro S.
0
- DERROTA
-
Flamengo SP Sub 20
1
-
Guarulhos Sub 20
2
|
3 |
Guarulhos |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
5 |
- DERROTA
-
Goiás Sub 20
4
-
Guarulhos Sub 20
0
- VICTORIA
-
Flamengo SP Sub 20
1
-
Guarulhos Sub 20
2
|
4 |
Sete Setembro |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
- DERROTA
-
Flamengo SP Sub 20
1
-
Sete de Setembro S.
0
- EMPATE
-
Sete de Setembro S.
0
-
Goiás Sub 20
0
|
Grupo 30
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Grêmio Sub 20 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
1 |
- VICTORIA
-
Grêmio Sub 20
3
-
RB Bragantino Sub.
0
- EMPATE
-
Trindade Sub 20
1
-
Grêmio Sub 20
1
|
2 |
Bragantino |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
- DERROTA
-
Grêmio Sub 20
3
-
RB Bragantino Sub.
0
- VICTORIA
-
União Mogi Sub 20
1
-
RB Bragantino Sub.
2
|
3 |
Trindade Sub 20 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
- EMPATE
-
União Mogi Sub 20
1
-
Trindade Sub 20
1
- EMPATE
-
Trindade Sub 20
1
-
Grêmio Sub 20
1
|
4 |
União Mogi |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
- EMPATE
-
União Mogi Sub 20
1
-
Trindade Sub 20
1
- DERROTA
-
União Mogi Sub 20
1
-
RB Bragantino Sub.
2
|
Grupo 31
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
São Paulo |
6 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
1 |
- VICTORIA
-
Nacional SP Sub 20
0
-
São Paulo AP Sub 2.
1
- VICTORIA
-
São Paulo AP Sub 2.
3
-
ABC Sub 20
1
|
2 |
Santo Andre |
6 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
2 |
- VICTORIA
-
ABC Sub 20
0
-
Santo Andre Sub 20
1
- VICTORIA
-
Nacional SP Sub 20
2
-
Santo Andre Sub 20
3
|
3 |
Nacional |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
- DERROTA
-
Nacional SP Sub 20
0
-
São Paulo AP Sub 2.
1
- DERROTA
-
Nacional SP Sub 20
2
-
Santo Andre Sub 20
3
|
4 |
ABC Sub 20 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
- DERROTA
-
ABC Sub 20
0
-
Santo Andre Sub 20
1
- DERROTA
-
São Paulo AP Sub 2.
3
-
ABC Sub 20
1
|
Grupo 32
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
América Mineiro |
6 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
- VICTORIA
-
América Mineiro Su.
2
-
Remo Sub 20
0
- VICTORIA
-
Teixeira de Freita.
0
-
América Mineiro Su.
1
|
2 |
Portuguesa |
6 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
- VICTORIA
-
Portuguesa Sub 20
1
-
Teixeira de Freita.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Portuguesa Sub 20
2
-
Remo Sub 20
0
|
3 |
Teixeira Freitas |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
- DERROTA
-
Portuguesa Sub 20
1
-
Teixeira de Freita.
0
- DERROTA
-
Teixeira de Freita.
0
-
América Mineiro Su.
1
|
4 |
Remo Sub 20 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
- DERROTA
-
América Mineiro Su.
2
-
Remo Sub 20
0
- DERROTA
-
Portuguesa Sub 20
2
-
Remo Sub 20
0
|