|
25 May 24 15:00 Finalizado |
Ararat-Armenia II | 6-1 | Nikarm | más información ... |
|
26 May 24 15:00 Finalizado |
Noah II | 1-0 | Mika | más información ... |
|
27 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Alashkert II |
15:00
|
Shirak II | más información ... |
|
27 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Ararat II |
15:00
|
Lernayin | más información ... |
|
27 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Pyunik II |
15:00
|
Onor | más información ... |
|
27 May 24 Sin comenzar |
FC Syunik |
15:00
|
Andranik | más información ... |
|
27 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Urartu II |
15:00
|
BKMA II | más información ... |
Clasificación
Ascenso : Gandzasar |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | S. Nasr | 31 | DEL | Gandzasar | ||
2 | L. Petrosyan | 17 | MED | BKMA II | ||
3 | H. Minasyan | 13 | DEL | FC Syunik | ||
4 | Vyacheslav Afyan | 11 | DEF | Pyunik II | ||
5 | A. Jindoyan | 10 | MED | Alashkert II | ||
6 | D. Hakobyan | 10 | DEL | BKMA II | ||
7 | E. Vardanyan | 10 | DEL | BKMA II | ||
8 | Alen Karapetyan | 9 | DEL | FC Syunik | ||
9 | P. Avetisyan | 9 | MED | FC Syunik | ||
10 | A. Kocharyan | 9 | DEL | Gandzasar | ||
11 | N. Sargsyan | 9 | DEL | Noah II | ||
12 | D. Ghiasyan | 9 | MED | Urartu II | ||
13 | O. Onuoha | 9 | DEL | Alashkert II | ||
14 | A. Tatintsyan | 8 | MED | Gandzasar | ||
15 | Yuri Kolozyan | 7 | MED | Ararat-Armenia II | ||
16 | Levon Bashoyan | 7 | MED | BKMA II | ||
17 | T. Kitajima | 7 | DEL | Lernayin | ||
18 | V. Yeremyan | 7 | DEL | Ararat-Armenia II | ||
19 | D. Paremuzyan | 6 | MED | FC Syunik | ||
20 | Petros Alekyan | 6 | MED | Pyunik II |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Hamlet Aleksanyan | 7 | MED | Pyunik II | ||
2 | A. Dabaghyan | 7 | MED | Mika | ||
3 | Y. Vardanyan | 7 | DEF | Shirak II | ||
4 | A. Barseghyan | 7 | DEF | Nikarm | ||
5 | J. Augustine | 7 | DEF | Lernayin | ||
6 | P. Afajanyan | 6 | MED | FC Syunik | ||
7 | Vyacheslav Afyan | 6 | DEF | Pyunik II | ||
8 | Vache Hakobyan | 6 | MED | BKMA II | ||
9 | Armen Sargsyan | 6 | DEF | BKMA II | ||
10 | E. Vardanyan | 5 | MED | FC Syunik | ||
11 | A. Jindoyan | 5 | MED | Alashkert II | ||
12 | S. Arakelyan | 5 | MED | FC Syunik | ||
13 | E. Smbatyan | 5 | DEF | Ararat-Armenia II | ||
14 | N. Petrosyan | 5 | DEF | Alashkert II | ||
15 | G. Gevorgyan | 5 | MED | FC Syunik | ||
16 | O. Faye | 5 | MED | Gandzasar | ||
17 | V. Sahakyan | 5 | DEF | Mika | ||
18 | T. Subulyan | 5 | DEF | Shirak II | ||
19 | A. Ordinyan | 5 | DEL | Lernayin | ||
20 | F. Kouby | 5 | DEF | Alashkert II |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | A. Jindoyan | 1 | MED | Alashkert II | ||
2 | A. Kocharyan | 1 | DEL | Gandzasar | ||
3 | D. Grigoryan | 1 | DEF | Alashkert II | ||
4 | A. Simonyan | 1 | POR | FC Syunik | ||
5 | P. Afajanyan | 1 | MED | FC Syunik | ||
6 | K. Ghazaryan | 1 | DEF | Nikarm | ||
7 | N. Mkrtchyan | 1 | DEL | Lernayin | ||
8 | Aramayis Mardiyan | 1 | MED | Lernayin | ||
9 | L. Ferreira | 1 | DEF | Andranik | ||
10 | Armen Sargsyan | 1 | DEF | BKMA II | ||
11 | N. Petrosyan | 1 | DEF | Alashkert II | ||
12 | V. Hakobyan | 1 | MED | Lernayin | ||
13 | A. Mirzoyan | 1 | MED | Nikarm | ||
14 | R. Khachatryan | 1 | DEF | Gandzasar | ||
15 | D. Talalyan | 1 | MED | Onor | ||
16 | G. Gevorgyan | 1 | MED | FC Syunik | ||
17 | V. Sahakyan | 1 | DEF | Mika | ||
18 | N. Khachatryan | 1 | DEL | Shirak II | ||
19 | K. Talasyan | 1 | DEF | Noah II | ||
20 | H. Kirakosyan | 1 | MED | BKMA II |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | A. Hovhannisyan | 4 | MED | Onor | ||
2 | E. Papikyan | 3 | DEL | Shirak II | ||
3 | Artashes Muradyan | 3 | MED | Noah II | ||
4 | T. Ayunts | 2 | MED | FC Syunik | ||
5 | Y. Shatalin | 2 | DEL | Onor | ||
6 | Roman Mikaelyan | 2 | MED | Lernayin | ||
7 | Yuri Kolozyan | 2 | MED | Ararat-Armenia II | ||
8 | H. Asatryan | 2 | MED | Pyunik II | ||
9 | I. Opoku | 2 | MED | Nikarm | ||
10 | Narek Hovhannisyan | 2 | MED | BKMA II | ||
11 | D. Harutyunyan | 2 | MED | Urartu II | ||
12 | H. Kirakosyan | 2 | MED | BKMA II | ||
13 | M. Ayvazyan | 2 | MED | Ararat-Armenia II | ||
14 | Narek Sarukhanyan | 2 | DEL | Nikarm | ||
15 | John Lagbel | 2 | DEL | Andranik | ||
16 | A. Asatryan | 1 | DEF | FC Syunik | ||
17 | H. Galstyan | 1 | MED | Urartu II | ||
18 | H. Ghevondyan | 1 | MED | Noah II | ||
19 | T. Simonyan | 1 | MED | Lernayin | ||
20 | E. Avagyan | 1 | MED | FC Syunik |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | S. Nasr | 43 | DEL | Gandzasar | ||
2 | L. Petrosyan | 30 | MED | BKMA II | ||
3 | A. Tatintsyan | 29 | MED | Gandzasar | ||
4 | E. Vardanyan | 27 | DEL | BKMA II | ||
5 | D. Paremuzyan | 27 | MED | FC Syunik | ||
6 | P. Avetisyan | 27 | MED | FC Syunik | ||
7 | V. Sargsyan | 26 | DEF | Shirak II | ||
8 | A. Darbinyan | 26 | DEL | Shirak II | ||
9 | A. Kocharyan | 26 | DEL | Noah II | ||
10 | A. Kocharyan | 26 | DEL | Gandzasar | ||
11 | D. Hakobyan | 25 | DEL | BKMA II | ||
12 | Y. Vardanyan | 24 | DEF | Shirak II | ||
13 | A. Ordinyan | 24 | DEL | Lernayin | ||
14 | A. Ordinyan | 24 | DEL | Alashkert II | ||
15 | Vyacheslav Afyan | 23 | DEF | Pyunik II | ||
16 | Vardan Tovmasyan | 23 | MED | BKMA II | ||
17 | H. Asatryan | 23 | MED | Pyunik II | ||
18 | D. Ghiasyan | 22 | MED | Urartu II | ||
19 | H. Minasyan | 22 | DEL | FC Syunik | ||
20 | H. Minasyan | 22 | DEL | Ararat II |