|
05 Oct 24 Sin comenzar |
FK Arendal |
13:00
|
Vard | más información ... |
|
05 Oct 24 Sin comenzar |
Kvik Halden |
13:00
|
Brattvåg | más información ... |
|
06 Oct 24 Sin comenzar |
Ørn Horten |
15:00
|
Sotra SK | más información ... |
|
06 Oct 24 Sin comenzar |
Notodden |
15:30
|
Brann II | más información ... |
|
06 Oct 24 Sin comenzar |
Hødd |
16:00
|
Jerv | más información ... |
|
06 Oct 24 Sin comenzar |
Lysekloster |
16:00
|
Flekkeroy | más información ... |
|
07 Oct 24 Sin comenzar |
Viking FK II |
15:00
|
Eik Tønsberg | más información ... |
Ascenso : Brann II | |
Playoff Ascenso : Brattvåg | |
Descenso : Vard, Viking FK II, Ørn Horten |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Ole Sebastian Sundgot | 6 | DEL | Brattvåg | ||
2 | A. Rogulj | 5 | DEL | Ørn Horten | ||
3 | Jesper Fiksdal | 5 | DEL | Viking FK II | ||
4 | P. Wilson | 4 | DEL | Jerv | ||
5 | A. Obiech | 4 | DEL | Brattvåg | ||
6 | T. Dvergsdal | 4 | DEL | Vard | ||
7 | Andreas Endresen | 4 | DEL | Jerv | ||
8 | J. Myrbakk | 4 | DEL | Eik Tønsberg | ||
9 | E. Midtgarden | 3 | DEL | Eik Tønsberg | ||
10 | R. Hjelmeseth | 3 | DEL | Hødd | ||
11 | I. Skotheim | 3 | MED | Hødd | ||
12 | T. Flem | 3 | MED | Brattvåg | ||
13 | M. Haaland | 3 | MED | Brann II | ||
14 | E. Myrlid | 3 | DEL | Hødd | ||
15 | Jesper Eikrem | 3 | MED | Brann II | ||
16 | D. Tufekcic | 3 | MED | Brann II | ||
17 | F. Lino | 3 | DEF | Viking FK II | ||
18 | A. Soderlund | 2 | DEL | Vard | ||
19 | F. Schroter | 2 | DEL | Jerv | ||
20 | H. Foldnes | 2 | DEF | Sotra SK |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | M. Madsen | 4 | MED | Flekkeroy | ||
2 | Z. Blackwell | 4 | MED | Kvik Halden | ||
3 | A. Soderlund | 3 | DEL | Vard | ||
4 | E. Lereng | 3 | DEF | FK Arendal | ||
5 | Sharam Jabari | 3 | DEL | Notodden | ||
6 | T. Liene Ness | 3 | MED | FK Arendal | ||
7 | Tobias Moi Séne | 3 | MED | Viking FK II | ||
8 | J. Auby | 3 | Kvik Halden | |||
9 | P. Pedersen | 2 | MED | Sotra SK | ||
10 | P. Wilson | 2 | DEL | Jerv | ||
11 | E. Larsen | 2 | DEF | Sotra SK | ||
12 | S. Larsen | 2 | MED | Notodden | ||
13 | S. Ystanes | 2 | MED | Flekkeroy | ||
14 | A. Nygaard | 2 | MED | Eik Tønsberg | ||
15 | T. Nygaard | 2 | MED | Eik Tønsberg | ||
16 | T. Bjornebye | 2 | MED | Vard | ||
17 | A. Mutsinzi | 2 | DEF | Jerv | ||
18 | S. Andersen | 2 | MED | FK Arendal | ||
19 | T. Wichne | 2 | DEF | Jerv | ||
20 | L. Larade | 2 | DEF | Jerv |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | A. Soderlund | 1 | DEL | Vard | ||
2 | S. Solas | 1 | POR | Brattvåg | ||
3 | S. Andersen | 1 | MED | FK Arendal | ||
4 | S. Pop | 1 | DEF | Ørn Horten | ||
5 | T. Liene Ness | 1 | MED | FK Arendal | ||
6 | H. Stanic | 1 | DEF | Jerv | ||
7 | J. Auby | 1 | Kvik Halden |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | Andreas Endresen | 11 | DEL | Jerv | ||
2 | Sander Lille-Lövö | 11 | MED | FK Arendal | ||
3 | S. Bratvold | 10 | DEL | Notodden | ||
4 | Danilo Jonker | 10 | MED | Eik Tønsberg | ||
5 | M. Jatta | 9 | MED | Kvik Halden | ||
6 | M. Haga | 9 | DEL | FK Arendal | ||
7 | Kristian Halvorsen | 9 | MED | Brattvåg | ||
8 | A. Obiech | 9 | DEL | Brattvåg | ||
9 | D. Campher | 9 | DEF | Lysekloster | ||
10 | E. Myrlid | 8 | DEL | Hødd | ||
11 | Ole Sebastian Sundgot | 8 | DEL | Brattvåg | ||
12 | T. Wichne | 8 | DEF | Jerv | ||
13 | P. Wilson | 8 | DEL | Jerv | ||
14 | C. Hargott | 8 | MED | Ørn Horten | ||
15 | J. Fylling | 8 | MED | Brattvåg | ||
16 | A. Rogulj | 7 | DEL | Ørn Horten | ||
17 | F. Schroter | 7 | DEL | Jerv | ||
18 | Jesper Fiksdal | 7 | DEL | Viking FK II | ||
19 | D. Brandal | 7 | DEL | Hødd | ||
20 | R. Hjelmeseth | 7 | DEL | Hødd |