Clasificación
Ascenso : Astrakhan | |
Descenso : Alania, Dinamo |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | S. Ruban | 8 | DEL | Stroitel KS | ||
2 | A. Khachirov | 7 | DEL | Spartak Nalchik | ||
3 | B. Aliev | 7 | DEL | Angusht | ||
4 | V. Zubavlenko | 7 | DEF | Rubin Yalta | ||
5 | M. Malysh | 6 | MED | Biolog Novokubansk | ||
6 | S. Lysenko | 5 | DEL | Biolog Novokubansk | ||
7 | M. Abdulkhamidov | 5 | DEL | Dinamo Stavropol | ||
8 | M. Abakarov | 5 | DEL | Forte Taganrog | ||
9 | I. Tlupov | 4 | DEL | Spartak Nalchik | ||
10 | Anar Panaev | 4 | MED | Legion Makhachkala | ||
11 | G. Abdullaev | 4 | DEL | Legion Makhachkala | ||
12 | Nikita Muromskiy | 4 | MED | Forte Taganrog | ||
13 | I. Aznaurov | 4 | DEL | FK Rostov II | ||
14 | A. Shamonin | 4 | DEL | FK Rostov II | ||
15 | N. Kaverin | 4 | DEL | Rubin Yalta | ||
16 | Z. Maysultanov | 3 | DEL | Pobeda Khasavyurt | ||
17 | A. Dyshekov | 3 | MED | Dinamo Stavropol | ||
18 | I. Vagabov | 3 | DEL | Pobeda Khasavyurt | ||
19 | V. Rymar | 3 | DEF | Nart Cherkessk | ||
20 | Mishel Pukhaev | 3 | DEL | Legion Makhachkala |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | D. Semenchuk | 5 | DEF | FK Rostov II | ||
2 | Murat Yshyk | 5 | DEF | Alania Vladikavkaz I. | ||
3 | A. Stepanovich | 5 | DEL | Dinamo Stavropol | ||
4 | M. Guguev | 4 | DEL | Angusht | ||
5 | A. Lelyukaev | 4 | DEF | Spartak Nalchik | ||
6 | I. Dokhov | 4 | MED | Dinamo Stavropol | ||
7 | Evgeni Livadnov | 4 | DEF | Biolog Novokubansk | ||
8 | Nikita Kashtan | 4 | MED | FK Rostov II | ||
9 | Sergey Kopylov | 4 | DEF | FC Kuban Holding | ||
10 | Daniil Sedov | 4 | DEF | Astrakhan | ||
11 | Kirill Kurdin | 4 | MED | Nart Cherkessk | ||
12 | N. Bolgov | 4 | MED | Dinamo Stavropol | ||
13 | A. Bolonin | 3 | MED | Astrakhan | ||
14 | S. Gaydarov | 3 | MED | Druzhba Maykop | ||
15 | V. Gevlych | 3 | MED | SKChF Sevastopol | ||
16 | V. Kablakhov | 3 | MED | Nart Cherkessk | ||
17 | M. Kryukov | 3 | DEF | Biolog Novokubansk | ||
18 | V. Rymar | 3 | DEF | Nart Cherkessk | ||
19 | Adam Osmaev | 3 | DEF | Angusht | ||
20 | D. Pereverzev | 3 | DEL | Biolog Novokubansk |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | T. Toboev | 1 | DEL | Spartak Nalchik | ||
2 | M. Elmurzaev | 1 | DEF | Pobeda Khasavyurt | ||
3 | A. Dyshekov | 1 | MED | Dinamo Stavropol | ||
4 | I. Belikov | 1 | MED | Stroitel KS | ||
5 | K. Mashukov | 1 | MED | Dinamo Stavropol | ||
6 | A. Zakaev | 1 | MED | Nart Cherkessk | ||
7 | I. Dokhov | 1 | MED | Dinamo Stavropol | ||
8 | D. Pereverzev | 1 | DEL | Biolog Novokubansk | ||
9 | David Kobesov | 1 | MED | Alania Vladikavkaz I. | ||
10 | Nikita Kashtan | 1 | MED | FK Rostov II | ||
11 | Adeniyi Samuel | 1 | DEF | Astrakhan | ||
12 | D. Semenchuk | 1 | DEF | FK Rostov II | ||
13 | R. Zhangurazov | 1 | MED | Spartak Nalchik | ||
14 | Daniil Sedov | 1 | DEF | Astrakhan | ||
15 | Shamil Gadzhiev | 1 | MED | Dinamo Makhachkala I. | ||
16 | A. Atty-Bayeba | 1 | MED | Astrakhan |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | N. Chistyakov | 5 | DEF | Forte Taganrog | ||
2 | Kirill Moiseev | 4 | DEL | FK Rostov II | ||
3 | M. Abulashov | 4 | MED | Pobeda Khasavyurt | ||
4 | B. Kondramashin | 3 | DEL | Biolog Novokubansk | ||
5 | A. Pencheliuzov | 3 | DEL | Astrakhan | ||
6 | A. Dzhumaev | 2 | MED | Nart Cherkessk | ||
7 | M. Malysh | 2 | MED | Biolog Novokubansk | ||
8 | S. Lysenko | 2 | DEL | Biolog Novokubansk | ||
9 | R. Isaev | 2 | DEF | Legion Makhachkala | ||
10 | R. Mashezov | 2 | MED | Forte Taganrog | ||
11 | Maksim Martyanov | 2 | DEL | FK Rostov II | ||
12 | Aleksandr Komissarov | 2 | DEL | FK Rostov II | ||
13 | A. Revazov | 2 | DEL | FC Kuban Holding | ||
14 | R. Zhangurazov | 2 | MED | Spartak Nalchik | ||
15 | D. Mikhailov | 2 | DEL | Nart Cherkessk | ||
16 | Rinat Garaev | 2 | DEF | FC Kuban Holding | ||
17 | Zakhar Fedorov | 2 | DEL | Forte Taganrog | ||
18 | A. Dryaev | 2 | DEL | Dinamo Stavropol | ||
19 | D. Pavlenko | 2 | MED | Alania Vladikavkaz I. | ||
20 | V. Titarenko | 2 | MED | Stroitel KS |