Segunda Letonia 2021
La temporada finalizó el Sábado, 13 Noviembre 2021.
|
13 Nov 21 13:00 Aplazado |
JDFS Alberts | Apl | Albatroz | más información ... |
|
13 Nov 21 13:00 Aplazado |
Grobiņa | Apl | Saldus SS/Leevon | más información ... |
|
13 Nov 21 13:00 Aplazado |
Smiltene | Apl | FK Auda | más información ... |
|
13 Nov 21 13:00 Aplazado |
FK Tukums 2000 | Apl | SK Super Nova | más información ... |
|
13 Nov 21 13:00 Aplazado |
Rezekne | Apl | Dinamo Rīga Stailece Be. | más información ... |
Clasificación
Ascenso : FK Auda | |
Playoff Ascenso : FK Tukums 2000 | |
Descenso : Dinamo Rīga Sta., Smiltene |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | B. Samoilovs | 8 | MED | FK Auda | ||
2 | K. Svans | 7 | DEL | FK Tukums 2000 | ||
3 | A. Ogunji | 7 | DEL | FK Auda | ||
4 | R. Korzans | 6 | DEL | FK Tukums 2000 | ||
5 | Alekss Regza | 6 | MED | Dinamo Rīga / Staile. | ||
6 | Igors Kovaļkovs | 6 | DEL | SK Super Nova | ||
7 | A. Troickis | 6 | DEL | SK Super Nova | ||
8 | Davis Zeltins | 6 | MED | JDFS Alberts | ||
9 | D. Borisovs | 5 | DEL | Rezekne | ||
10 | Edgars Jansons | 5 | MED | Smiltene | ||
11 | A. Zamullo | 5 | DEL | FK Auda | ||
12 | K. Anmanis | 5 | MED | FK Tukums 2000 | ||
13 | G. Segla | 5 | DEL | Rezekne | ||
14 | D. Ulimbaševs | 4 | MED | FK Auda | ||
15 | D. Dobrecovs | 4 | MED | Grobiņa | ||
16 | R. Rullis | 4 | MED | Smiltene | ||
17 | V. Zihs | 4 | MED | Albatroz | ||
18 | M. Bashkevich | 4 | Albatroz | |||
19 | R. Sāmietis | 3 | DEF | Grobiņa | ||
20 | D. Zariņš | 3 | DEF | Smiltene |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | T. Gucs | 1 | MED | Grobiņa | ||
2 | A. Mordatenko | 1 | DEL | Dinamo Rīga / Staile. | ||
3 | D. Indrans | 1 | MED | JDFS Alberts | ||
4 | A. Troickis | 1 | DEL | SK Super Nova | ||
5 | A. Ozols | 1 | DEF | FK Tukums 2000 | ||
6 | R. Becers | 1 | DEF | Albatroz |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | A. Troickis | 2 | DEL | SK Super Nova | ||
2 | A. Ozols | 2 | DEF | FK Tukums 2000 | ||
3 | T. Gucs | 1 | MED | Grobiņa | ||
4 | A. Mordatenko | 1 | DEL | Dinamo Rīga / Staile. | ||
5 | R. Korzans | 1 | DEL | FK Tukums 2000 | ||
6 | E. Sietinsons | 1 | DEF | Smiltene | ||
7 | D. Borisovs | 1 | DEL | Rezekne | ||
8 | D. Indrans | 1 | MED | JDFS Alberts | ||
9 | J. Minins | 1 | DEL | SK Super Nova | ||
10 | R. Becers | 1 | DEF | Albatroz | ||
11 | A. Stefenhagens | 1 | POR | FK Tukums 2000 |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | B. Samoilovs | 8 | MED | FK Auda | ||
2 | A. Troickis | 8 | DEL | SK Super Nova | ||
3 | R. Korzans | 7 | DEL | FK Tukums 2000 | ||
4 | A. Ogunji | 7 | DEL | FK Auda | ||
5 | K. Svans | 7 | DEL | FK Tukums 2000 | ||
6 | Davis Zeltins | 6 | MED | JDFS Alberts | ||
7 | Igors Kovaļkovs | 6 | DEL | SK Super Nova | ||
8 | Alekss Regza | 6 | MED | Dinamo Rīga / Staile. | ||
9 | D. Borisovs | 6 | DEL | Rezekne | ||
10 | K. Anmanis | 5 | MED | FK Tukums 2000 | ||
11 | Edgars Jansons | 5 | MED | Smiltene | ||
12 | A. Zamullo | 5 | DEL | FK Auda | ||
13 | G. Segla | 5 | DEL | Rezekne | ||
14 | V. Zihs | 4 | MED | Albatroz | ||
15 | D. Ulimbaševs | 4 | MED | FK Auda | ||
16 | D. Dobrecovs | 4 | MED | Grobiņa | ||
17 | R. Rullis | 4 | MED | Smiltene | ||
18 | M. Bashkevich | 4 | Albatroz | |||
19 | M. Peilāns | 3 | DEL | Albatroz | ||
20 | Armans Galajs | 3 | DEL | Rezekne |