Segunda Kazajistán 2022
La temporada finalizó el Sábado, 05 Noviembre 2022.Clasificación
Ascenso : Kaysar Kyzylorda, Okzhetpes | |
Descenso : Baykonur |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | R. Bolov | 15 | DEL | Okzhetpes Kokshetau | ||
2 | A. Diallo | 14 | DEL | Kaysar Kyzylorda | ||
3 | Artem Cheredinov | 11 | DEL | Zhenis | ||
4 | R. Serikkul | 9 | MED | Akademiya Ontustik | ||
5 | S. Zhumakhanov | 8 | DEL | Okzhetpes Kokshetau | ||
6 | T. Dzhamalutdinov | 7 | MED | Kyran Shymkent | ||
7 | M. Galkin | 7 | DEL | Shaktar Bulat | ||
8 | D. Tursynbay | 7 | DEL | Taraz II | ||
9 | A. Mukhit | 7 | DEL | Kairat II | ||
10 | Y. Chepurnenko | 6 | MED | Zhetysu Taldykorgan | ||
11 | N. Agzambaev | 6 | DEL | Yassy Turkistan | ||
12 | V. Afanasenko | 6 | DEL | Akademiya Ontustik | ||
13 | B. Akhaev | 6 | DEF | Astana II | ||
14 | B. Daniyarov | 6 | DEL | Akademiya Ontustik | ||
15 | K. Sidorenko | 5 | DEL | Kaysar Kyzylorda | ||
16 | Z. Moldakaraev | 5 | DEL | Okzhetpes Kokshetau | ||
17 | Marlen Aimanov | 5 | DEL | Ekibastuzets | ||
18 | A. Makhambetov | 5 | MED | Kyran Shymkent | ||
19 | A. Rakhimzhanov | 5 | DEL | Kairat II | ||
20 | R. Sakhalbayev | 5 | MED | Kaysar Kyzylorda |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | K. Ashirbay | 6 | DEF | Yassy Turkistan | ||
2 | A. Zhakhaev | 6 | MED | Yassy Turkistan | ||
3 | I. Brikner | 5 | MED | Zhetysu Taldykorgan | ||
4 | M. Aubakirov | 5 | DEF | Zhenis | ||
5 | Z. Babanazarov | 5 | MED | Akademiya Ontustik | ||
6 | B. Zhylkaidar | 5 | MED | Akademiya Ontustik | ||
7 | Daniyar Abilov | 5 | MED | Akademiya Ontustik | ||
8 | E. Zhasanov | 5 | MED | Yassy Turkistan | ||
9 | A. Nurzhanuly | 5 | MED | Astana II | ||
10 | Daurenbek Zhusupov | 5 | DEF | Akademiya Ontustik | ||
11 | B. Akhaev | 5 | DEF | Astana II | ||
12 | B. Kulbekov | 4 | DEF | Zhenis | ||
13 | S. Sarsenov | 4 | DEL | Okzhetpes Kokshetau | ||
14 | A. Abdenabi | 4 | MED | Igilik | ||
15 | Marlen Aimanov | 4 | DEL | Ekibastuzets | ||
16 | Erasyl Amanzhol | 4 | DEF | Akademiya Ontustik | ||
17 | S. Batyrkhanov | 4 | DEF | Zhenis | ||
18 | V. Sedelnikov | 4 | DEF | Okzhetpes Kokshetau | ||
19 | A. Zhumakhanov | 4 | DEF | Kaysar Kyzylorda | ||
20 | M. Amantayev | 4 | DEL | Okzhetpes Kokshetau |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | I. Kuat | 2 | MED | Astana II | ||
2 | A. Abdenabi | 2 | MED | Igilik | ||
3 | B. Kulbekov | 1 | DEF | Zhenis | ||
4 | M. Aubakirov | 1 | DEF | Zhenis | ||
5 | Gavril Kan | 1 | DEL | Igilik | ||
6 | Z. Babanazarov | 1 | MED | Akademiya Ontustik | ||
7 | A. Dyussembayev | 1 | DEF | Zhenis | ||
8 | S. Batyrkhanov | 1 | DEF | Zhenis | ||
9 | Argen Manekeyev | 1 | MED | Akademiya Ontustik | ||
10 | A. Baltabekov | 1 | DEF | Zhetysu Taldykorgan | ||
11 | K. Ashirbay | 1 | DEF | Yassy Turkistan | ||
12 | S. Kulakhmmetov | 1 | MED | Igilik | ||
13 | R. Maratov | 1 | DEF | Astana II | ||
14 | Z. Kalmakhambet | 1 | MED | Astana II | ||
15 | A. Nurzhanuly | 1 | MED | Astana II | ||
16 | Olzhas Adil | 1 | MED | Astana II | ||
17 | R. Kirgetov | 1 | DEL | Astana II | ||
18 | M. Amantayev | 1 | DEL | Okzhetpes Kokshetau | ||
19 | D. Kanapiev | 1 | DEF | Taraz II | ||
20 | E. Serik | 1 | DEF | Baykonur Kyzylorda |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | S. Zhumakhanov | 6 | DEL | Okzhetpes Kokshetau | ||
2 | T. Dzhamalutdinov | 6 | MED | Kyran Shymkent | ||
3 | Y. Trufanov | 5 | DEL | Kairat II | ||
4 | R. Bolov | 4 | DEL | Okzhetpes Kokshetau | ||
5 | S. Sarsenov | 4 | DEL | Okzhetpes Kokshetau | ||
6 | N. Buribayev | 4 | MED | Okzhetpes Kokshetau | ||
7 | K. Ashirbay | 4 | DEF | Yassy Turkistan | ||
8 | E. Amangeldy | 4 | DEL | Zhetysu Taldykorgan | ||
9 | R. Atykhanov | 4 | DEL | Zhetysu Taldykorgan | ||
10 | A. Omarbek | 4 | DEL | Taraz II | ||
11 | K. Narkulov | 4 | MED | Akademiya Ontustik | ||
12 | Milan Stojanovic | 3 | MED | Okzhetpes Kokshetau | ||
13 | I. Kuat | 3 | MED | Astana II | ||
14 | Z. Moldakaraev | 3 | DEL | Okzhetpes Kokshetau | ||
15 | I. Brikner | 3 | MED | Zhetysu Taldykorgan | ||
16 | Y. Chepurnenko | 3 | MED | Zhetysu Taldykorgan | ||
17 | M. Aubakirov | 3 | DEF | Zhenis | ||
18 | A. Zhaksybek | 3 | MED | Kyran Shymkent | ||
19 | M. Galkin | 3 | DEL | Shaktar Bulat | ||
20 | Artem Cheredinov | 3 | DEL | Zhenis |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | R. Bolov | 29 | DEL | Okzhetpes Kokshetau | ||
2 | A. Diallo | 29 | DEL | Kaysar Kyzylorda | ||
3 | S. Zhumakhanov | 24 | DEL | Okzhetpes Kokshetau | ||
4 | T. Dzhamalutdinov | 24 | MED | Kyran Shymkent | ||
5 | Z. Moldakaraev | 22 | DEL | Okzhetpes Kokshetau | ||
6 | R. Sakhalbayev | 22 | MED | Kaysar Kyzylorda | ||
7 | Artem Cheredinov | 22 | DEL | Zhenis | ||
8 | A. Mukhit | 21 | DEL | Kairat II | ||
9 | K. Sidorenko | 21 | DEL | Kaysar Kyzylorda | ||
10 | R. Kirgetov | 20 | DEL | Astana II | ||
11 | S. Sarsenov | 19 | DEL | Okzhetpes Kokshetau | ||
12 | N. Buribayev | 19 | MED | Okzhetpes Kokshetau | ||
13 | Marlen Aimanov | 19 | DEL | Ekibastuzets | ||
14 | Y. Chepurnenko | 19 | MED | Zhetysu Taldykorgan | ||
15 | A. Omarbek | 19 | DEL | Taraz II | ||
16 | A. Ashirbek | 18 | DEF | Taraz II | ||
17 | D. Suslov | 18 | MED | Ekibastuzets | ||
18 | A. Makhambetov | 18 | MED | Kyran Shymkent | ||
19 | D. Tursynbay | 18 | DEL | Taraz II | ||
20 | V. Afanasenko | 18 | DEL | Akademiya Ontustik |