Ascenso : Union Sur Yaiza | |
Playoff Ascenso : Tenerife B, Lanzarote, Las Palmas At., Panadería | |
Descenso : Atletico, Marino, Unión Puerto |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Pau Ferrer | 23 | DEL | Las Palmas At. | ||
2 | Ethyan | 14 | DEL | Tenerife B | ||
3 | G. Di Renzo | 12 | DEL | Lanzarote | ||
4 | Ale Gemelo | 12 | DEL | Panadería Pulido | ||
5 | Aco Hernandez | 12 | MED | San Bartolomé CF | ||
6 | Víctor | 11 | DEL | Marino | ||
7 | I. Traoré | 11 | DEL | Lanzarote | ||
8 | E. Trovento | 11 | MED | Union Sur Yaiza | ||
9 | Peraza | 10 | DEL | Herbania | ||
10 | Manzi | 10 | DEL | Panadería Pulido | ||
11 | Brian | 10 | DEL | CD Buzanada | ||
12 | D. Casoppero | 8 | DEL | Union Sur Yaiza | ||
13 | M. Perez | 8 | MED | Atletico Victoria | ||
14 | A. Martin | 8 | MED | Arucas | ||
15 | Mouhamed Bassele | 8 | MED | Union Sur Yaiza | ||
16 | Alex Yunes | 7 | DEL | Union Sur Yaiza | ||
17 | Asdrúbal | 7 | DEL | Arucas | ||
18 | Facu Pérez | 7 | MED | Marino | ||
19 | Adán | 7 | DEL | Union Sur Yaiza | ||
20 | Eros | 7 | DEL | Tamaraceite |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | A. Lías | 15 | MED | Ibarra | ||
2 | Scrollini | 15 | MED | CD Buzanada | ||
3 | M. Otero | 15 | DEF | Tenerife B | ||
4 | D. Godoy | 14 | MED | Panadería Pulido | ||
5 | Ramón | 13 | DEF | Villa Santa Brígida | ||
6 | A. González | 13 | DEF | CD Santa Úrsula | ||
7 | Jose Carlos | 13 | DEL | Atletico Victoria | ||
8 | David García | 11 | DEF | Tamaraceite | ||
9 | Toni Robaina | 11 | MED | Herbania | ||
10 | Efrén | 11 | MED | Marino | ||
11 | Christian | 11 | DEF | CD Buzanada | ||
12 | A. Ramírez | 11 | MED | Villa Santa Brígida | ||
13 | Matías Pezzolesi | 11 | DEF | Tenerife B | ||
14 | Jony | 11 | MED | San Bartolomé CF | ||
15 | Eslava | 10 | DEF | Gran Tarajal | ||
16 | Abraham | 10 | DEL | Tamaraceite | ||
17 | Pato | 10 | DEF | Union Sur Yaiza | ||
18 | Yeremi | 10 | DEF | Gran Tarajal | ||
19 | A. Molina | 10 | DEF | Union Sur Yaiza | ||
20 | Kevin Castro | 10 | MED | San Bartolomé CF |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | B. Aniekan | 3 | MED | Gran Tarajal | ||
2 | Álex Martín | 2 | POR | Lanzarote | ||
3 | A. Gil | 2 | MED | Villa Santa Brígida | ||
4 | Chata | 2 | DEL | Herbania | ||
5 | Jou | 2 | MED | CD Buzanada | ||
6 | Christian | 2 | DEF | CD Buzanada | ||
7 | A. González | 2 | DEF | CD Santa Úrsula | ||
8 | Juanpy | 2 | POR | Atletico Victoria | ||
9 | Zeben | 2 | DEF | CD Buzanada | ||
10 | F. Gerardi | 1 | DEL | Ibarra | ||
11 | Aythami Álvarez | 1 | DEF | Tamaraceite | ||
12 | Eslava | 1 | DEF | Gran Tarajal | ||
13 | Ayoze | 1 | MED | Lanzarote | ||
14 | F. González | 1 | MED | Unión Puerto | ||
15 | Asdrúbal | 1 | DEL | Arucas | ||
16 | Cristo Diaz | 1 | MED | Atletico Victoria | ||
17 | Pato | 1 | DEF | Union Sur Yaiza | ||
18 | Ramsés | 1 | DEF | Atletico Victoria | ||
19 | Andrés | 1 | DEF | Ibarra | ||
20 | Matias No | 1 | MED | Panadería Pulido |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Aythami | 1 | DEL | Herbania | ||
2 | Rorro | 1 | MED | CD Santa Úrsula |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | Ethyan | 47 | DEL | Tenerife B | ||
2 | Pau Ferrer | 43 | DEL | Las Palmas At. | ||
3 | Emma | 40 | DEL | Atletico Victoria | ||
4 | Asdrúbal | 40 | DEL | Arucas | ||
5 | D. Casoppero | 39 | DEL | Union Sur Yaiza | ||
6 | A. Ramírez | 38 | MED | Villa Santa Brígida | ||
7 | A. Martin | 38 | MED | Tamaraceite | ||
8 | A. Martin | 38 | MED | Arucas | ||
9 | I. Traoré | 37 | DEL | Lanzarote | ||
10 | Peraza | 37 | DEL | Herbania | ||
11 | Salva | 36 | MED | Atletico Victoria | ||
12 | Facu Pérez | 35 | MED | Marino | ||
13 | Aythami | 35 | DEL | Herbania | ||
14 | Vitolo | 34 | MED | Villa Santa Brígida | ||
15 | Toni Robaina | 34 | MED | Herbania | ||
16 | Víctor | 34 | DEL | Marino | ||
17 | Efrén | 34 | MED | Marino | ||
18 | Adrian Toledo | 34 | MED | Tenerife B | ||
19 | A. Gonzalez | 34 | DEL | Villa Santa Brígida | ||
20 | A. Gallego | 34 | MED | Union Sur Yaiza |