|
15 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
Argentino Merlo | x-x | UAI Urquiza | más información 1 |
|
15 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
Arg. Quilmes | x-x | Sacachispas | más información 1 |
|
15 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
Comunicaciones | x-x | Acassuso | más información 1 |
|
15 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
Dep. Armenio | x-x | Excursionistas | más información 1 |
|
15 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
Midland | x-x | Laferrere | más información 1 |
|
15 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
Fénix Bs As | x-x | Deportivo Merlo | más información 1 |
|
15 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
Liniers | x-x | San Martín Burzaco | más información 1 |
|
15 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
Los Andes | x-x | Cañuelas | más información 1 |
|
15 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
Sportivo Italiano | x-x | Colegiales | más información 1 |
|
15 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
Villa Dálmine | x-x | Flandria | más información 1 |
|
15 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
Villa San Carlos | x-x | Dock Sud | más información 1 |
Clasificación
Series Finales : Los Andes |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | N. Toloza | 11 | DEL | Colegiales | ||
2 | D. Aguirre | 9 | DEL | Acassuso | ||
3 | J. Barbieri | 9 | DEL | Dep. Armenio | ||
4 | L. Barrios | 8 | DEF | Excursionistas | ||
5 | M. Tunessi | 7 | DEL | Comunicaciones | ||
6 | S. Sosa | 6 | DEL | Comunicaciones | ||
7 | L. Scarnatto | 6 | MED | Dep. Armenio | ||
8 | G. Gómez | 6 | DEL | Midland | ||
9 | O. Padovani | 6 | DEL | Villa San Carlos | ||
10 | Manuel Brondo | 6 | DEL | Los Andes | ||
11 | S. Prim | 5 | MED | Villa Dálmine | ||
12 | E. Torancio | 5 | DEL | Excursionistas | ||
13 | Facundo Lando | 5 | DEF | Arg. Quilmes | ||
14 | J. Perales | 5 | DEL | Midland | ||
15 | U. Ojeda | 5 | MED | Cañuelas | ||
16 | M. Landáburu | 5 | DEL | Argentino Merlo | ||
17 | C. Cuenca | 5 | DEL | Flandria | ||
18 | Ezequiel Martinez | 5 | DEL | Arg. Quilmes | ||
19 | T. Jerez | 5 | MED | Dep. Armenio | ||
20 | Matías Abbruzzese | 5 | MED | Fénix Bs As |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | N. Sica | 10 | MED | Dep. Armenio | ||
2 | A. Stringa | 10 | DEL | Arg. Quilmes | ||
3 | M. Bazán | 9 | DEF | San Martín Burzaco | ||
4 | E. Trejo | 9 | MED | Laferrere | ||
5 | M. López | 9 | DEF | Comunicaciones | ||
6 | C. Peralta | 9 | MED | Excursionistas | ||
7 | O. Pacheco | 9 | DEL | Liniers | ||
8 | G. Ferro | 8 | DEF | Fénix Bs As | ||
9 | L. López | 8 | MED | Los Andes | ||
10 | E. Ortiz | 8 | DEF | Sportivo Italiano | ||
11 | Lucas Chaparro | 8 | DEF | Deportivo Merlo | ||
12 | R. Monti | 8 | DEL | Fénix Bs As | ||
13 | M. Alaniz | 8 | DEF | UAI Urquiza | ||
14 | G. Zabala | 8 | DEF | Cañuelas | ||
15 | Arturo Ordano | 8 | DEF | Deportivo Merlo | ||
16 | E. Cohen | 7 | DEF | Acassuso | ||
17 | M. Miraglia | 7 | MED | Sportivo Italiano | ||
18 | G. David | 7 | DEF | San Martín Burzaco | ||
19 | L. Monti | 7 | MED | Deportivo Merlo | ||
20 | N. Troxler | 7 | DEF | Dep. Armenio |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | F. Slezack | 2 | DEF | Villa San Carlos | ||
2 | L. Fernández | 2 | MED | Sacachispas | ||
3 | N. Velazco | 2 | MED | Fénix Bs As | ||
4 | L. Monti | 2 | MED | Deportivo Merlo | ||
5 | N. Troxler | 2 | DEF | Dep. Armenio | ||
6 | E. Moschen | 2 | DEF | Sacachispas | ||
7 | H. Igarzábal | 2 | DEF | Los Andes | ||
8 | Eugenio Raggio | 2 | DEF | Flandria | ||
9 | Jonatan | 2 | DEF | Sacachispas | ||
10 | N. Barrera | 2 | DEF | San Martín Burzaco | ||
11 | F. Gómez | 1 | DEF | Flandria | ||
12 | R. Lugo | 1 | POR | Argentino Merlo | ||
13 | D. Molina Fariña | 1 | MED | Midland | ||
14 | N. Miracco | 1 | DEL | Deportivo Merlo | ||
15 | E. Méndez | 1 | DEF | Deportivo Merlo | ||
16 | A. Ávalos | 1 | MED | Dock Sud | ||
17 | E. Cohen | 1 | DEF | Acassuso | ||
18 | C. Salina | 1 | MED | Sportivo Italiano | ||
19 | C. Treppo | 1 | MED | Comunicaciones | ||
20 | G. Cao | 1 | POR | Villa San Carlos |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | N. Toloza | 30 | DEL | Colegiales | ||
2 | M. Sagristiani | 23 | MED | Flandria | ||
3 | G. Gómez | 23 | DEL | Midland | ||
4 | L. Vico | 23 | DEL | San Martín Burzaco | ||
5 | Manuel Brondo | 22 | DEL | Los Andes | ||
6 | L. Puig | 22 | MED | Sportivo Italiano | ||
7 | L. Marra | 22 | MED | Colegiales | ||
8 | F. Romero | 22 | DEL | Liniers | ||
9 | F. Giménez | 21 | DEL | Acassuso | ||
10 | Martin Caramuto | 21 | MED | Argentino Merlo | ||
11 | M. Samaniego | 21 | MED | Villa San Carlos | ||
12 | O. Padovani | 21 | DEL | Villa San Carlos | ||
13 | M. Camejo | 21 | MED | San Martín Burzaco | ||
14 | M. Aguirre | 20 | MED | UAI Urquiza | ||
15 | F. Haberkorn | 20 | DEL | Laferrere | ||
16 | J. Villagra | 20 | DEL | Excursionistas | ||
17 | E. Olivera | 20 | MED | Colegiales | ||
18 | B. Chavez | 20 | DEL | Laferrere | ||
19 | Diego Castañeda | 20 | MED | Villa Dálmine | ||
20 | B. Mariani | 20 | DEL | Villa San Carlos |