Estadísticas 2023/2024
Competición | Equipo | PJ | PT | PC | PS | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Segunda B Rusia | Baltika II | 6 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 484' | 1 | - | 3 | - |
Liga Reservas Rusa | FK Baltika Reservas | 2 | 2 | 2 | - | 180' | - | - | - | - |
Ficha de O. Gasanbekov
- Nombre
- O. Gasanbekov
- Completo
- Osman Gasanbekov
- Edad
- 20 años
- Fecha de nacimiento
- 12-06-2004
- País
- Rusia
- Nacionalidad
- Rusia
- Demarcación
- Defensa
- Altura
- 174 cm
- Nombre
- Osman
- Apellidos
- Gasanbekov
Últimos partidos jugados por O. Gasanbekov
Dom 26 Mayo 2024 16:00 Finalizado |
Baltika II | 1-0 |
Zvezda Petersburg | 90' | |||||
Sab 18 Mayo 2024 12:00 Finalizado |
Rodina Moskva III | 2-0 |
Baltika II | 90' | |||||
Dom 12 Mayo 2024 16:00 Finalizado |
Baltika II | 1-0 |
Luki-Energiya | 90' | 1 | ||||
Dom 05 Mayo 2024 15:30 Finalizado |
Baltika II | 4-1 |
Tver | 84' | 1 | ||||
Dom 28 Abr 2024 14:00 Finalizado |
Znamya | 1-1 |
Baltika II | 90' | |||||
Dom 21 Abr 2024 16:00 Finalizado |
Baltika II | 3-0 |
Yenisey II | 86' | 1 | ||||
Dom 14 Abr 2024 15:00 Finalizado |
Torpedo Vladimir | 1-4 |
Baltika II | 90' | |||||
Dom 07 Abr 2024 13:30 Finalizado |
Baltika II | 3-1 |
Dynamo Petersburg | 44' | |||||
Vie 24 Nov 2023 15:00 Finalizado |
Baltika Reservas | 1-3 |
CSKA Moskva Reser. | 90' | |||||
Vie 07 Jul 2023 16:00 Finalizado |
Fakel Reservas | 0-0 |
Baltika Reservas | 90' |
Compañeros de equipo
- Gleb Kosteley Portero
- I. Gavrilov Portero
- M. Borisko Portero
- V. Malyshev Portero
- A. Brovchenko Defensa
- Aleksandr Zyurin Defensa
- Arseniy Zigangirov Defensa
- D. Cherkasov Defensa
- Ivan Savitskiy Defensa
- Lev Timoshkin Defensa
- Matvey Romashin Defensa
- N. Edzhibia Defensa
- O. Gasanbekov Defensa
- Pavel Gorbachev Defensa
- Sergey Kochkanyan Defensa
- Artem Babchuk Centrocampista
- Artem Isik Centrocampista
- Danil Vaganov Centrocampista
- Grigorii Lobanov Centrocampista
- I. Salikhov Centrocampista
- Ignat Dmitriev Centrocampista
- Islam Mokaev Centrocampista
- K. Kaplenko Centrocampista
- N. Kamaev Centrocampista
- T. Avanesyan Centrocampista
- Y. Arbuzov Centrocampista
- Yuriy Petrovskiy Centrocampista
- A. Shcherbatyuk Delantero
- Kirill Nikolaev Delantero
- Kirill Stepanov Delantero
- Mark Mokin Delantero
- Muslim Gamidov Delantero
- Muslim Nabiev Delantero
- Nikita Tereshchuk Delantero
- Sergey Pryakhin Delantero
- Vadim Vshivkov Delantero