SEGUNDA SERBIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | BSK Borča | 34 | 44 | 17 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Smederevo | 34 | 48 | 23 | 66 | ||
3 | Mladi Radnik | 34 | 37 | 24 | 62 | ||
4 | Spartak | 34 | 46 | 27 | 60 | ||
5 | Inđija | 34 | 49 | 34 | 55 | ||
6 | Metalac GM | 34 | 38 | 30 | 55 | ||
7 | Sloboda | 34 | 53 | 37 | 51 | ||
8 | Pivara | 34 | 31 | 35 | 50 | ||
9 | Srem Sremska | 34 | 33 | 35 | 44 | ||
10 | Mladost | 34 | 29 | 30 | 43 | ||
11 | Novi | 34 | 41 | 42 | 42 | ||
12 | Kolubara | 34 | 33 | 36 | 42 | ||
13 | Dinamo | 34 | 36 | 39 | 39 | ||
14 | Mladost | 34 | 25 | 43 | 38 | ||
15 | Bežanija | 34 | 34 | 40 | 37 | ||
16 | Novi Pazar | 34 | 33 | 47 | 36 | ||
17 | FK Vozdovac | 34 | 32 | 43 | 32 | ||
18 | Hajduk | 34 | 20 | 80 | 10 |
SEGUNDA SERBIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Javor | 34 | 38 | 12 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Jagodina | 34 | 37 | 19 | 58 | ||
3 | BSK Borča | 34 | 38 | 21 | 58 | ||
4 | Rad Beograd | 34 | 50 | 34 | 57 | ||
5 | FK Vozdovac | 34 | 37 | 27 | 57 | ||
6 | Metalac GM | 34 | 33 | 26 | 49 | ||
7 | Srem Sremska | 34 | 43 | 41 | 47 | ||
8 | Mladost | 34 | 30 | 31 | 47 | ||
9 | Pivara | 34 | 34 | 29 | 46 | ||
10 | Novi | 34 | 31 | 30 | 46 | ||
11 | Sloboda | 34 | 34 | 34 | 45 | ||
12 | Novi Pazar | 34 | 29 | 39 | 45 | ||
13 | Hajduk | 34 | 28 | 33 | 44 | ||
14 | Radnicki | 34 | 29 | 31 | 43 | ||
15 | Zemun | 34 | 28 | 38 | 42 | ||
16 | Vlasina | 34 | 35 | 47 | 37 | ||
17 | Mladenovac | 34 | 28 | 51 | 30 | ||
18 | Radnički | 34 | 16 | 55 | 9 |
LIGA SERBIA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | OFK Beograd | 32 | 49 | 29 | 50 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Smederevo | 32 | 33 | 40 | 43 | ||
3 | Banat | 32 | 36 | 44 | 42 | ||
4 | Borac | 32 | 26 | 30 | 38 | ||
5 | FK Vozdovac | 32 | 33 | 45 | 37 | ||
6 | Zemun | 32 | 22 | 64 | 7 |
SERBIA Y MONTENEGRO | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Crvena | 30 | 73 | 23 | 78 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Partizan | 30 | 53 | 17 | 71 | ||
3 | FK Vozdovac | 30 | 51 | 38 | 51 | ||
4 | Hajduk Kula | 30 | 41 | 26 | 50 | ||
5 | Zeta | 30 | 42 | 36 | 47 | ||
6 | OFK Beograd | 30 | 35 | 29 | 44 | ||
7 | Borac | 30 | 32 | 27 | 44 | ||
8 | Buducnost | 30 | 34 | 31 | 44 | ||
9 | Vojvodina | 30 | 28 | 27 | 43 | ||
10 | Zemun | 30 | 34 | 39 | 41 | ||
11 | Smederevo | 30 | 30 | 37 | 39 | ||
12 | Javor | 30 | 22 | 35 | 32 | ||
13 | Rad Beograd | 30 | 27 | 35 | 31 | ||
14 | Budućnost | 30 | 24 | 43 | 28 | ||
15 | FK Obilic | 30 | 23 | 52 | 15 | ||
16 | Jedinstvo | 30 | 18 | 72 | 11 |
SEGUNDA SERBIA Y MONTENEGRO GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Buducnost | 38 | 69 | 34 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Javor | 38 | 44 | 30 | 74 | ||
3 | Rad Beograd | 38 | 64 | 30 | 71 | ||
4 | Mladost | 38 | 50 | 30 | 63 | ||
5 | Bežanija | 38 | 58 | 53 | 58 | ||
6 | Napredak | 38 | 46 | 37 | 55 | ||
7 | Jedinstvo | 38 | 44 | 35 | 53 | ||
8 | Spartak | 38 | 53 | 44 | 52 | ||
9 | Srem Sremska | 38 | 50 | 48 | 52 | ||
10 | Novi Pazar | 38 | 37 | 39 | 52 | ||
11 | Mačva | 38 | 44 | 51 | 52 | ||
12 | FK Vozdovac | 38 | 46 | 37 | 51 | ||
13 | Novi | 38 | 43 | 40 | 51 | ||
14 | OFK Nis | 38 | 39 | 46 | 50 | ||
15 | Radnicki | 38 | 40 | 44 | 49 | ||
16 | Vlasina | 38 | 45 | 53 | 48 | ||
17 | Radnički | 38 | 26 | 50 | 43 | ||
18 | Proleter | 38 | 38 | 58 | 40 | ||
19 | Kosanica | 38 | 20 | 64 | 29 | ||
20 | Mladost | 38 | 27 | 60 | 26 |