PREFERENTE EXTREMADURA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Plasencia | 38 | 119 | 29 | 96 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Santa Amalia | 38 | 89 | 27 | 89 | ||
3 | Cacereño B | 38 | 83 | 43 | 78 | ||
4 | Castuera | 38 | 71 | 41 | 76 | ||
5 | Ciudad | 38 | 74 | 37 | 67 | ||
6 | CP Valdivia | 38 | 67 | 39 | 66 | ||
7 | Hernán | 38 | 54 | 46 | 65 | ||
8 | Orellana | 38 | 59 | 49 | 59 | ||
9 | Gimnástico | 38 | 66 | 56 | 55 | ||
10 | Moraleja | 38 | 64 | 59 | 52 | ||
11 | Chinato | 38 | 56 | 61 | 51 | ||
12 | Amanecer | 38 | 50 | 60 | 49 | ||
13 | Sagrada Cena | 38 | 67 | 83 | 45 | ||
14 | Navalmoral | 38 | 45 | 58 | 42 | ||
15 | Malpartida | 38 | 38 | 52 | 42 | ||
16 | Olympic | 38 | 41 | 69 | 39 | ||
17 | Trujillo | 38 | 56 | 85 | 39 | ||
18 | Talayuela | 38 | 64 | 114 | 32 | ||
19 | Torviscal | 38 | 49 | 122 | 20 | ||
20 | Gargáligas | 38 | 26 | 108 | 13 |
PREFERENTE EXTREMADURA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Coria | 38 | 124 | 44 | 88 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Montehermoso | 38 | 84 | 33 | 84 | ||
3 | Arroyo | 38 | 105 | 45 | 78 | ||
4 | Ciudad | 38 | 72 | 33 | 75 | ||
5 | Amanecer | 38 | 59 | 39 | 69 | ||
6 | Castuera | 38 | 74 | 57 | 62 | ||
7 | Gimnástico | 37 | 57 | 39 | 61 | ||
8 | Trujillo | 38 | 66 | 60 | 55 | ||
9 | Hernán | 38 | 54 | 54 | 52 | ||
10 | Sagrada Cena | 38 | 72 | 74 | 51 | ||
11 | Chinato | 38 | 61 | 74 | 50 | ||
12 | Talayuela | 38 | 45 | 74 | 45 | ||
13 | Moraleja | 38 | 56 | 74 | 44 | ||
14 | Santa Amalia | 38 | 55 | 66 | 43 | ||
15 | Gargáligas | 38 | 51 | 76 | 41 | ||
16 | Orellana | 37 | 44 | 69 | 39 | ||
17 | Malpartida | 38 | 43 | 68 | 39 | ||
18 | Ciudad | 38 | 48 | 82 | 34 | ||
19 | Zurbarán | 38 | 46 | 81 | 33 | ||
20 | Brocense | 38 | 21 | 95 | 19 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 14 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Benito | 38 | 92 | 30 | 59 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Jerez | 38 | 86 | 27 | 56 | ||
3 | Badajoz | 38 | 65 | 15 | 56 | ||
4 | Burguillos | 38 | 69 | 33 | 54 | ||
5 | Plasencia | 38 | 100 | 31 | 53 | ||
6 | Moralo | 38 | 76 | 39 | 53 | ||
7 | Villafranca | 38 | 57 | 39 | 49 | ||
8 | Frexnense | 38 | 58 | 37 | 48 | ||
9 | Merida B | 38 | 61 | 31 | 46 | ||
10 | Castuera | 38 | 62 | 48 | 39 | ||
11 | Malpartida | 38 | 63 | 58 | 36 | ||
12 | Estrella | 38 | 48 | 51 | 34 | ||
13 | CD Coria | 38 | 63 | 81 | 29 | ||
14 | Guareña | 38 | 36 | 61 | 29 | ||
15 | Santa Amalia | 38 | 34 | 66 | 27 | ||
16 | CD Azuaga | 38 | 44 | 78 | 26 | ||
17 | Fornacense | 38 | 40 | 82 | 25 | ||
18 | Trujillo | 38 | 37 | 83 | 21 | ||
19 | Llerenense | 38 | 25 | 96 | 17 | ||
20 | Miajadas | 38 | 19 | 149 | 3 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 7 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Badajoz | 18 | 46 | 22 | 26 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Cifesa | 18 | 39 | 24 | 23 | ||
3 | CD Manchego | 18 | 38 | 30 | 20 | ||
4 | Cacereño | 18 | 47 | 30 | 19 | ||
5 | Plasencia | 18 | 41 | 31 | 19 | ||
6 | Mediodía | 18 | 36 | 24 | 19 | ||
7 | CD Toledo | 17 | 35 | 39 | 17 | ||
8 | Mérida CP | 18 | 30 | 50 | 15 | ||
9 | CD Talavera | 18 | 28 | 61 | 10 | ||
10 | Trujillo | 17 | 13 | 42 | 10 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 7 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Cacereño | 18 | 50 | 26 | 28 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CD Badajoz | 18 | 48 | 14 | 27 | ||
3 | Salamanca | 18 | 40 | 30 | 22 | ||
4 | Trujillo | 18 | 28 | 22 | 22 | ||
5 | Imperio | 18 | 33 | 32 | 18 | ||
6 | RSD Alcalá | 18 | 29 | 33 | 17 | ||
7 | CD Toledo | 18 | 37 | 39 | 17 | ||
8 | Ferroviaria | 18 | 31 | 44 | 13 | ||
9 | CD Manchego | 18 | 28 | 51 | 12 | ||
10 | Mérida CP | 18 | 21 | 54 | 4 |