TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Viking | 6 | 16 | 8 | 15 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Tønsberg | 7 | 15 | 12 | 14 | ||
3 | Jerv | 7 | 13 | 10 | 13 | ||
4 | FK Arendal | 7 | 12 | 10 | 13 | ||
5 | Lysekloster | 6 | 12 | 8 | 10 | ||
6 | Vard | 6 | 11 | 7 | 10 | ||
7 | Hødd | 7 | 13 | 10 | 10 | ||
8 | Brattvåg | 7 | 16 | 14 | 9 | ||
9 | Brann II | 6 | 15 | 16 | 9 | ||
10 | Ørn Horten | 7 | 10 | 13 | 9 | ||
11 | Sotra SK | 7 | 7 | 7 | 8 | ||
12 | Flekkeroy | 7 | 6 | 12 | 7 | ||
13 | Notodden | 7 | 6 | 11 | 5 | ||
14 | Kvik Halden | 7 | 7 | 21 | 2 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Levanger | 26 | 74 | 17 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Tromsdalen | 26 | 56 | 29 | 50 | ||
3 | Sotra SK | 26 | 43 | 30 | 45 | ||
4 | Strømmen | 26 | 39 | 35 | 45 | ||
5 | Ull Kisa | 26 | 43 | 34 | 41 | ||
6 | Alta IF | 26 | 51 | 53 | 39 | ||
7 | Stjørdals-B | 26 | 54 | 42 | 38 | ||
8 | Kvik Halden | 26 | 43 | 51 | 31 | ||
9 | Brann II | 26 | 52 | 65 | 28 | ||
10 | Junkeren | 26 | 40 | 54 | 27 | ||
11 | Gjøvik-Lyn | 26 | 37 | 50 | 26 | ||
12 | Bærum | 26 | 44 | 61 | 26 | ||
13 | Strømsgodse | 26 | 35 | 57 | 20 | ||
14 | Ullern | 26 | 26 | 59 | 13 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Moss | 24 | 46 | 23 | 56 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | FK Arendal | 24 | 55 | 35 | 56 | ||
3 | Egersund | 24 | 51 | 29 | 45 | ||
4 | Flekkeroy | 24 | 46 | 32 | 43 | ||
5 | Kvik Halden | 24 | 43 | 36 | 34 | ||
6 | Strømmen | 24 | 36 | 39 | 31 | ||
7 | Sotra SK | 24 | 46 | 43 | 29 | ||
8 | Ørn Horten | 24 | 37 | 38 | 29 | ||
9 | Ullern | 24 | 37 | 43 | 24 | ||
10 | Vard | 24 | 32 | 43 | 23 | ||
11 | Notodden | 24 | 29 | 45 | 23 | ||
12 | Odd II | 24 | 30 | 48 | 22 | ||
13 | Staal | 24 | 34 | 68 | 16 | ||
14 | Øygarden | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Skeid | 26 | 63 | 22 | 56 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | FK Arendal | 26 | 57 | 38 | 48 | ||
3 | Egersund | 26 | 55 | 40 | 48 | ||
4 | Levanger | 26 | 65 | 41 | 43 | ||
5 | Vard | 26 | 39 | 32 | 43 | ||
6 | Notodden | 26 | 53 | 43 | 39 | ||
7 | Øygarden | 26 | 41 | 34 | 39 | ||
8 | Odd II | 26 | 32 | 42 | 34 | ||
9 | Kjelsås | 26 | 43 | 44 | 33 | ||
10 | Sotra SK | 26 | 41 | 48 | 33 | ||
11 | Flekkeroy | 26 | 30 | 38 | 27 | ||
12 | Fram | 26 | 33 | 42 | 27 | ||
13 | Nardo | 26 | 31 | 55 | 24 | ||
14 | Rosenborg | 26 | 29 | 93 | 9 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Grorud IL | 26 | 47 | 32 | 51 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Åsane | 26 | 66 | 31 | 50 | ||
3 | Kjelsås | 26 | 50 | 30 | 47 | ||
4 | Asker | 26 | 39 | 28 | 46 | ||
5 | Fram | 26 | 50 | 34 | 43 | ||
6 | Alta IF | 26 | 44 | 41 | 41 | ||
7 | Florö SK | 26 | 36 | 41 | 35 | ||
8 | Odd II | 26 | 46 | 45 | 32 | ||
9 | Sotra SK | 26 | 34 | 37 | 30 | ||
10 | Bærum | 26 | 39 | 55 | 29 | ||
11 | Senja | 26 | 31 | 47 | 27 | ||
12 | Elverum | 26 | 34 | 46 | 26 | ||
13 | Oppsal | 26 | 35 | 60 | 24 | ||
14 | Mjølner | 26 | 30 | 54 | 23 |
CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sotra SK | 26 | 80 | 32 | 56 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Fyllingsdale | 26 | 63 | 31 | 54 | ||
3 | Lysekloster | 26 | 75 | 30 | 52 | ||
4 | Viking | 26 | 77 | 44 | 46 | ||
5 | Brodd | 26 | 66 | 47 | 43 | ||
6 | Brann II | 26 | 72 | 50 | 42 | ||
7 | Fana | 26 | 49 | 44 | 40 | ||
8 | Vardeneset | 26 | 52 | 64 | 37 | ||
9 | Sogndal II | 26 | 53 | 68 | 34 | ||
10 | Stord | 26 | 51 | 62 | 30 | ||
11 | Tertnes | 26 | 39 | 68 | 30 | ||
12 | Øystese | 26 | 39 | 75 | 24 | ||
13 | Förde | 26 | 32 | 68 | 20 | ||
14 | Varegg | 26 | 18 | 83 | 12 |
CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Brattvåg | 26 | 78 | 27 | 56 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Lysekloster | 26 | 55 | 32 | 56 | ||
3 | SK Herd | 26 | 57 | 48 | 42 | ||
4 | Fyllingsdale | 26 | 61 | 50 | 41 | ||
5 | Sotra SK | 26 | 52 | 43 | 41 | ||
6 | Varegg | 26 | 51 | 54 | 40 | ||
7 | Spjelkavik | 26 | 45 | 44 | 35 | ||
8 | Förde | 26 | 47 | 49 | 34 | ||
9 | Brann II | 26 | 48 | 47 | 30 | ||
10 | Stord | 26 | 48 | 58 | 30 | ||
11 | Os Turn | 26 | 45 | 55 | 30 | ||
12 | Haugesund | 26 | 37 | 60 | 27 | ||
13 | Fjora | 26 | 41 | 73 | 26 | ||
14 | Aalesunds | 26 | 35 | 60 | 17 |
CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 7 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Brann II | 24 | 62 | 24 | 59 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sotra SK | 24 | 66 | 31 | 52 | ||
3 | Varegg | 24 | 57 | 33 | 49 | ||
4 | Os Turn | 24 | 61 | 38 | 42 | ||
5 | Bjarg | 24 | 56 | 50 | 40 | ||
6 | Åsane II | 24 | 52 | 42 | 38 | ||
7 | Austevoll | 24 | 44 | 49 | 33 | ||
8 | Arna-Bjørna | 24 | 43 | 57 | 27 | ||
9 | Lyngbø | 24 | 34 | 53 | 23 | ||
10 | Tertnes | 24 | 37 | 53 | 22 | ||
11 | Gneist | 24 | 33 | 55 | 21 | ||
12 | Vestsiden-As | 24 | 38 | 65 | 21 | ||
13 | Øystese | 24 | 36 | 69 | 21 | ||
14 | Nest-Sotra | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 7 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Lysekloster | 26 | 92 | 34 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sotra SK | 26 | 86 | 15 | 67 | ||
3 | Varegg | 26 | 78 | 52 | 51 | ||
4 | Brann II | 26 | 68 | 50 | 46 | ||
5 | Øystese | 26 | 51 | 51 | 43 | ||
6 | Lyngbø | 26 | 46 | 38 | 39 | ||
7 | Austevoll | 26 | 57 | 54 | 33 | ||
8 | Arna-Bjørna | 26 | 39 | 63 | 31 | ||
9 | Bjarg | 26 | 47 | 58 | 28 | ||
10 | Tertnes | 26 | 39 | 60 | 28 | ||
11 | Nest-Sotra | 26 | 40 | 66 | 28 | ||
12 | Vadmyra | 26 | 36 | 72 | 22 | ||
13 | Loddefjord | 26 | 40 | 65 | 18 | ||
14 | Fyllingsdale | 26 | 44 | 85 | 16 |
CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 7 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Odda FK | 26 | 69 | 27 | 58 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sotra SK | 26 | 64 | 26 | 54 | ||
3 | Lysekloster | 26 | 66 | 38 | 45 | ||
4 | Bjarg | 26 | 58 | 45 | 42 | ||
5 | Haugesund | 26 | 62 | 57 | 40 | ||
6 | Os Turn | 26 | 74 | 66 | 38 | ||
7 | Øystese | 26 | 61 | 57 | 37 | ||
8 | Vard II | 26 | 39 | 40 | 36 | ||
9 | Vadmyra | 26 | 60 | 62 | 34 | ||
10 | Varegg | 26 | 48 | 61 | 33 | ||
11 | Lyngbø | 26 | 50 | 53 | 32 | ||
12 | Fyllingsdale | 26 | 57 | 67 | 30 | ||
13 | Smørås | 26 | 31 | 78 | 18 | ||
14 | Frøya | 26 | 32 | 94 | 16 |
CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Florø | 24 | 89 | 26 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Lyngbø | 24 | 49 | 48 | 45 | ||
3 | Bjarg | 24 | 53 | 43 | 39 | ||
4 | Vadmyra | 24 | 56 | 51 | 38 | ||
5 | Varegg | 24 | 48 | 49 | 38 | ||
6 | Sogndal II | 24 | 58 | 46 | 35 | ||
7 | Tornado | 24 | 55 | 59 | 32 | ||
8 | Tertnes | 24 | 42 | 50 | 31 | ||
9 | Årdal | 24 | 58 | 62 | 30 | ||
10 | Sotra SK | 24 | 48 | 57 | 28 | ||
11 | Stryn IL | 24 | 35 | 47 | 26 | ||
12 | FK Voss | 24 | 38 | 51 | 24 | ||
13 | Vik IL | 24 | 39 | 79 | 19 |
CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Förde | 26 | 99 | 30 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Florø | 26 | 73 | 35 | 54 | ||
3 | Fyllingsdale | 26 | 78 | 46 | 50 | ||
4 | FK Voss | 26 | 68 | 60 | 44 | ||
5 | Øystese | 26 | 81 | 49 | 42 | ||
6 | Årdal | 26 | 57 | 47 | 42 | ||
7 | Sotra SK | 26 | 59 | 55 | 42 | ||
8 | Stryn IL | 26 | 49 | 56 | 37 | ||
9 | Vik IL | 26 | 75 | 84 | 35 | ||
10 | Tornado | 26 | 42 | 62 | 32 | ||
11 | Radøy | 26 | 50 | 77 | 29 | ||
12 | Saga FK | 26 | 42 | 69 | 25 | ||
13 | Eid IL | 26 | 41 | 80 | 17 | ||
14 | Bergen Nord | 26 | 31 | 95 | 15 |