- 2023/2024
- 2022/2023
- 2021/2022
- 2020/2021
- 2019/2020
- 2018/2019
- 2017/2018
- 2016/2017
- 2015/2016
- 2014/2015
- 2013/2014
- 2012/2013
- 2011/2012
- 2010/2011
- 2009/2010
- 2008/2009
- 2007/2008
- 2006/2007
- 2005/2006
- 2004/2005
- 2003/2004
- 2002/2003
- 2001/2002
- 2000/2001
- 1999/2000
- 1998/1999
- 1997/1998
- 1996/1997
- 1995/1996
- 1994/1995
- 1993/1994
- 1992/1993
- 1991/1992
- 1990/1991
- 1989/1990
- 1988/1989
- 1987/1988
- 1986/1987
- 1985/1986
- 1984/1985
- 1983/1984
- 1982/1983
- 1981/1982
- 1980/1981
- 1979/1980
- 1978/1979
- 1977/1978
- 1976/1977
- 1975/1976
- 1974/1975
- 1973/1974
- 1972/1973
- 1971/1972
- 1970/1971
- 1969/1970
- 1968/1969
- 1967/1968
- 1966/1967
- 1965/1966
- 1964/1965
- 1963/1964
- 1962/1963
- 1961/1962
- 1960/1961
- 1959/1960
- 1958/1959
- 1957/1958
- 1956/1957
- 1955/1956
- 1954/1955
- 1953/1954
- 1952/1953
- 1951/1952
- 1950/1951
- 1949/1950
- 1948/1949
- 1947/1948
- 1946/1947
- 1945/1946
- 1944/1945
- 1943/1944
- 1942/1943
- 1941/1942
- 1940/1941
- 1939/1940
- 1935/1936
- 1934/1935
- 1933/1934
- 1932/1933
- 1931/1932
- 1930/1931
- 1929/1930
- 1928/1929
- 1927/1928
- 1926/1927
- 1925/1926
- 1923/1924
- 1921/1922
- 1920/1921
- 1919/1920
- 1917/1918
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Real | 38 | 76 | 26 | 55 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Deportivo | 38 | 57 | 32 | 51 | ||
3 | Deportivo | 38 | 58 | 41 | 51 | ||
4 | Eibar | 38 | 84 | 38 | 49 | ||
5 | Sabiñánigo | 38 | 59 | 48 | 43 | ||
6 | SD Erandio | 38 | 47 | 39 | 42 | ||
7 | Balmaseda | 38 | 54 | 51 | 41 | ||
8 | Talavera CF | 38 | 61 | 49 | 39 | ||
9 | CD Toledo | 38 | 48 | 46 | 39 | ||
10 | SD Gernika | 38 | 44 | 49 | 37 | ||
11 | Aurrera KE | 38 | 47 | 40 | 37 | ||
12 | Real Unión | 38 | 46 | 57 | 34 | ||
13 | CD Mungia | 38 | 39 | 43 | 34 | ||
14 | Mutriku FT | 38 | 40 | 56 | 34 | ||
15 | Lagun Onak | 38 | 40 | 53 | 33 | ||
16 | Deusto | 38 | 41 | 57 | 32 | ||
17 | Tolosa CF | 38 | 41 | 62 | 28 | ||
18 | CD Elorrio | 38 | 51 | 76 | 28 | ||
19 | Ejea | 38 | 44 | 79 | 27 | ||
20 | Lemona | 38 | 33 | 68 | 26 |
SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN B GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Palencia | 38 | 54 | 33 | 52 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Real Oviedo | 38 | 65 | 37 | 50 | ||
3 | Mirandés | 38 | 51 | 37 | 49 | ||
4 | Torrejón | 38 | 63 | 45 | 48 | ||
5 | Cultural | 38 | 55 | 35 | 46 | ||
6 | Tenerife | 38 | 51 | 42 | 44 | ||
7 | Bilbao Ath. | 38 | 46 | 41 | 42 | ||
8 | CD Ourense | 38 | 35 | 35 | 40 | ||
9 | Zamora | 38 | 41 | 38 | 39 | ||
10 | Atlético B | 38 | 51 | 50 | 38 | ||
11 | Logroñés | 38 | 53 | 45 | 38 | ||
12 | Sestao Sport | 38 | 47 | 38 | 38 | ||
13 | Huesca | 38 | 42 | 44 | 37 | ||
14 | Langreo | 38 | 42 | 46 | 36 | ||
15 | Ensidesa | 38 | 38 | 49 | 34 | ||
16 | Pontevedra | 38 | 37 | 45 | 33 | ||
17 | Real Unión | 38 | 36 | 55 | 30 | ||
18 | CD Lugo | 38 | 31 | 51 | 27 | ||
19 | Galáctico | 38 | 35 | 66 | 23 | ||
20 | Caudal | 38 | 31 | 72 | 16 |
SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN B GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Racing | 38 | 61 | 31 | 50 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | RM Castilla | 38 | 80 | 43 | 49 | ||
3 | CD Ourense | 38 | 44 | 37 | 43 | ||
4 | Mirandés | 38 | 58 | 44 | 43 | ||
5 | Bilbao Ath. | 38 | 75 | 54 | 42 | ||
6 | Cultural | 38 | 49 | 38 | 42 | ||
7 | Pontevedra | 38 | 43 | 36 | 42 | ||
8 | Langreo | 38 | 49 | 45 | 41 | ||
9 | Torrejón | 38 | 56 | 52 | 41 | ||
10 | Real Unión | 38 | 46 | 44 | 40 | ||
11 | Atlético B | 38 | 39 | 52 | 38 | ||
12 | Huesca | 38 | 56 | 53 | 36 | ||
13 | Palencia | 38 | 46 | 55 | 36 | ||
14 | Ensidesa | 38 | 37 | 45 | 34 | ||
15 | Galáctico | 38 | 58 | 64 | 34 | ||
16 | Caudal | 38 | 31 | 50 | 33 | ||
17 | Sestao Sport | 38 | 45 | 55 | 32 | ||
18 | Compostela | 38 | 51 | 71 | 31 | ||
19 | Tudelano | 38 | 41 | 58 | 29 | ||
20 | CD Basconia | 38 | 36 | 74 | 24 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Osasuna | 38 | 68 | 20 | 55 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Cultural | 38 | 72 | 30 | 54 | ||
3 | Galáctico | 38 | 65 | 35 | 50 | ||
4 | RM Castilla | 38 | 76 | 38 | 50 | ||
5 | Atlético B | 38 | 58 | 37 | 47 | ||
6 | Mirandés | 38 | 60 | 45 | 45 | ||
7 | Real Unión | 38 | 51 | 54 | 40 | ||
8 | Palencia | 38 | 42 | 40 | 40 | ||
9 | Tudelano | 38 | 42 | 45 | 39 | ||
10 | Torrejón | 38 | 38 | 39 | 38 | ||
11 | Ponferradina | 38 | 47 | 69 | 36 | ||
12 | Real | 38 | 49 | 55 | 34 | ||
13 | Colonia | 38 | 38 | 50 | 32 | ||
14 | Talavera CF | 38 | 45 | 71 | 31 | ||
15 | Logroñés | 38 | 38 | 51 | 31 | ||
16 | Zamora | 38 | 37 | 66 | 31 | ||
17 | Carabanchel | 38 | 45 | 65 | 31 | ||
18 | Calahorra | 38 | 36 | 54 | 28 | ||
19 | Lagun Onak | 38 | 41 | 60 | 24 | ||
20 | CD Touring | 38 | 41 | 65 | 24 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Getafe | 38 | 58 | 25 | 53 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Logroñés | 38 | 51 | 34 | 51 | ||
3 | RM Castilla | 38 | 72 | 36 | 50 | ||
4 | Real Unión | 38 | 68 | 43 | 46 | ||
5 | Atlético B | 38 | 50 | 33 | 46 | ||
6 | Tudelano | 38 | 54 | 57 | 44 | ||
7 | Real | 38 | 58 | 54 | 43 | ||
8 | Mirandés | 38 | 42 | 36 | 43 | ||
9 | Palencia | 38 | 46 | 38 | 42 | ||
10 | Talavera CF | 38 | 45 | 47 | 40 | ||
11 | Galáctico | 38 | 54 | 39 | 40 | ||
12 | Carabanchel | 38 | 50 | 39 | 37 | ||
13 | Colonia | 38 | 30 | 32 | 37 | ||
14 | Torrejón | 38 | 44 | 53 | 37 | ||
15 | Lagun Onak | 38 | 41 | 48 | 37 | ||
16 | Zamora | 38 | 32 | 52 | 32 | ||
17 | Salamanca | 38 | 41 | 58 | 24 | ||
18 | CD Alfaro | 38 | 23 | 65 | 22 | ||
19 | Eibar | 38 | 29 | 65 | 20 | ||
20 | Michelín | 38 | 31 | 65 | 16 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Osasuna | 38 | 77 | 30 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Getafe | 38 | 73 | 37 | 53 | ||
3 | Logroñés | 38 | 53 | 33 | 47 | ||
4 | RM Castilla | 38 | 59 | 38 | 44 | ||
5 | Mirandés | 38 | 49 | 38 | 43 | ||
6 | Real | 38 | 62 | 49 | 41 | ||
7 | Carabanchel | 38 | 46 | 49 | 39 | ||
8 | Colonia | 38 | 42 | 40 | 39 | ||
9 | Galáctico | 38 | 37 | 43 | 39 | ||
10 | Tudelano | 38 | 51 | 47 | 37 | ||
11 | Torrejón | 38 | 38 | 41 | 37 | ||
12 | Salamanca | 38 | 46 | 62 | 36 | ||
13 | Real Unión | 38 | 39 | 46 | 35 | ||
14 | Atlético B | 38 | 48 | 45 | 35 | ||
15 | Eibar | 38 | 43 | 53 | 32 | ||
16 | Béjar | 38 | 38 | 58 | 32 | ||
17 | Michelín | 38 | 40 | 57 | 32 | ||
18 | Calahorra | 38 | 43 | 65 | 28 | ||
19 | Guadalajara | 38 | 35 | 52 | 26 | ||
20 | Arganda | 38 | 51 | 87 | 24 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Salamanca | 38 | 52 | 31 | 51 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Osasuna | 38 | 46 | 24 | 50 | ||
3 | Atlético B | 38 | 51 | 34 | 45 | ||
4 | Eibar | 38 | 58 | 43 | 42 | ||
5 | Colonia | 38 | 52 | 43 | 42 | ||
6 | Real | 38 | 66 | 34 | 41 | ||
7 | Deportivo | 38 | 45 | 44 | 41 | ||
8 | Puertollano | 38 | 50 | 50 | 39 | ||
9 | Zamora | 38 | 43 | 52 | 39 | ||
10 | Plus Ultra | 38 | 46 | 40 | 38 | ||
11 | Palencia | 38 | 49 | 45 | 38 | ||
12 | Huesca | 38 | 49 | 51 | 38 | ||
13 | Talavera CF | 38 | 40 | 53 | 37 | ||
14 | Getafe | 38 | 46 | 46 | 36 | ||
15 | Tudelano | 38 | 45 | 46 | 36 | ||
16 | Andorra | 38 | 45 | 58 | 35 | ||
17 | Villaverde | 38 | 48 | 56 | 35 | ||
18 | Deportivo | 38 | 31 | 51 | 28 | ||
19 | Real Unión | 38 | 28 | 53 | 27 | ||
20 | Oberena | 38 | 25 | 61 | 22 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Tenerife | 38 | 62 | 21 | 53 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Real | 38 | 76 | 35 | 52 | ||
3 | Palencia | 38 | 57 | 37 | 50 | ||
4 | Osasuna | 38 | 67 | 44 | 50 | ||
5 | Atlético B | 38 | 70 | 45 | 48 | ||
6 | Talavera CF | 38 | 55 | 49 | 43 | ||
7 | Eibar | 38 | 48 | 41 | 42 | ||
8 | Real | 38 | 57 | 49 | 40 | ||
9 | Mirandés | 38 | 39 | 34 | 40 | ||
10 | Salamanca | 38 | 53 | 40 | 38 | ||
11 | Plus Ultra | 38 | 50 | 58 | 38 | ||
12 | Getafe | 38 | 57 | 51 | 36 | ||
13 | Huesca | 38 | 46 | 51 | 35 | ||
14 | Real Unión | 38 | 38 | 49 | 35 | ||
15 | Andorra | 38 | 40 | 56 | 35 | ||
16 | Tudelano | 38 | 33 | 44 | 34 | ||
17 | Txantrea | 38 | 47 | 70 | 33 | ||
18 | Michelín | 38 | 46 | 67 | 25 | ||
19 | Carabanchel | 38 | 33 | 70 | 20 | ||
20 | Ejea | 38 | 24 | 87 | 13 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Logroñés | 38 | 122 | 27 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Eibar | 38 | 109 | 34 | 58 | ||
3 | Real | 38 | 96 | 28 | 54 | ||
4 | Txantrea | 38 | 66 | 34 | 51 | ||
5 | Huesca | 38 | 74 | 39 | 49 | ||
6 | Real Unión | 38 | 64 | 38 | 48 | ||
7 | Tudelano | 38 | 86 | 39 | 47 | ||
8 | Andorra | 37 | 54 | 48 | 43 | ||
9 | Deportivo | 38 | 61 | 68 | 40 | ||
10 | CD Iruña | 38 | 71 | 66 | 37 | ||
11 | Tolosa CF | 38 | 58 | 55 | 36 | ||
12 | Numancia | 38 | 60 | 74 | 33 | ||
13 | Barbastro | 38 | 37 | 64 | 33 | ||
14 | Oberena | 38 | 62 | 71 | 32 | ||
15 | Calahorra | 38 | 57 | 70 | 32 | ||
16 | Mutriku FT | 38 | 48 | 74 | 27 | ||
17 | Atlético | 38 | 43 | 90 | 27 | ||
18 | CD Binéfar | 38 | 42 | 108 | 21 | ||
19 | CD Teruel | 38 | 42 | 96 | 20 | ||
20 | Utebo | 37 | 17 | 146 | 8 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Osasuna | 38 | 103 | 30 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Real Unión | 38 | 71 | 34 | 53 | ||
3 | Logroñés | 38 | 80 | 36 | 51 | ||
4 | CD Teruel | 38 | 75 | 59 | 47 | ||
5 | Real | 38 | 84 | 49 | 46 | ||
6 | Eibar | 38 | 58 | 38 | 45 | ||
7 | Tudelano | 38 | 75 | 48 | 43 | ||
8 | Huesca | 38 | 59 | 53 | 43 | ||
9 | Deportivo | 38 | 53 | 44 | 43 | ||
10 | Oberena | 38 | 50 | 62 | 37 | ||
11 | Barbastro | 38 | 51 | 59 | 37 | ||
12 | Atlético | 38 | 51 | 60 | 36 | ||
13 | Andorra | 38 | 60 | 66 | 33 | ||
14 | Numancia | 38 | 54 | 63 | 33 | ||
15 | Mutriku FT | 38 | 51 | 67 | 32 | ||
16 | Calahorra | 38 | 48 | 64 | 31 | ||
17 | CD Binéfar | 38 | 41 | 80 | 31 | ||
18 | Txantrea | 38 | 46 | 75 | 27 | ||
19 | Ejea | 38 | 38 | 87 | 21 | ||
20 | Arenas | 38 | 33 | 107 | 10 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Deportivo | 30 | 65 | 22 | 48 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Eibar | 30 | 70 | 25 | 46 | ||
3 | Tudelano | 30 | 70 | 45 | 38 | ||
4 | Real Unión | 30 | 43 | 32 | 35 | ||
5 | Real | 30 | 51 | 49 | 33 | ||
6 | Oberena | 30 | 51 | 39 | 33 | ||
7 | Txantrea | 30 | 49 | 49 | 32 | ||
8 | Logroñés | 30 | 58 | 34 | 31 | ||
9 | Calahorra | 30 | 46 | 50 | 28 | ||
10 | Mutriku FT | 30 | 39 | 55 | 28 | ||
11 | Haro | 30 | 58 | 65 | 24 | ||
12 | Mirandés | 30 | 41 | 72 | 23 | ||
13 | CD Elgoibar | 30 | 40 | 67 | 22 | ||
14 | Euskalduna | 30 | 37 | 65 | 21 | ||
15 | Mondragón | 30 | 45 | 62 | 20 | ||
16 | CD Touring | 30 | 43 | 75 | 18 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Real Unión | 30 | 61 | 32 | 48 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Eibar | 30 | 54 | 18 | 46 | ||
3 | Oberena | 30 | 51 | 40 | 35 | ||
4 | Calahorra | 30 | 58 | 52 | 34 | ||
5 | Euskalduna | 30 | 48 | 48 | 30 | ||
6 | Real | 30 | 58 | 40 | 30 | ||
7 | Deportivo | 30 | 47 | 39 | 30 | ||
8 | Mondragón | 30 | 57 | 44 | 30 | ||
9 | Txantrea | 30 | 44 | 46 | 29 | ||
10 | Mutriku FT | 30 | 59 | 54 | 28 | ||
11 | CD Touring | 30 | 34 | 34 | 28 | ||
12 | Tudelano | 30 | 40 | 55 | 26 | ||
13 | Tolosa CF | 30 | 32 | 46 | 25 | ||
14 | Haro | 30 | 45 | 60 | 25 | ||
15 | CD Alfaro | 30 | 36 | 61 | 21 | ||
16 | CD Iruña | 30 | 37 | 92 | 15 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Logroñés | 30 | 62 | 32 | 44 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Eibar | 30 | 69 | 27 | 41 | ||
3 | Deportivo | 30 | 63 | 40 | 38 | ||
4 | Mondragón | 30 | 47 | 43 | 33 | ||
5 | Mutriku FT | 30 | 52 | 43 | 32 | ||
6 | Calahorra | 30 | 52 | 62 | 30 | ||
7 | Real Unión | 30 | 43 | 34 | 29 | ||
8 | Real | 30 | 65 | 68 | 29 | ||
9 | Txantrea | 30 | 43 | 51 | 29 | ||
10 | CD Alfaro | 30 | 48 | 59 | 27 | ||
11 | Oberena | 30 | 47 | 57 | 27 | ||
12 | CD Touring | 30 | 46 | 56 | 27 | ||
13 | Haro | 30 | 38 | 60 | 25 | ||
14 | Euskalduna | 30 | 36 | 46 | 23 | ||
15 | Villafranca | 30 | 37 | 47 | 23 | ||
16 | Mirandés | 30 | 40 | 63 | 23 |
SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Pontevedra | 30 | 48 | 17 | 45 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CE Sabadell | 30 | 46 | 28 | 39 | ||
3 | Real | 30 | 61 | 32 | 38 | ||
4 | Real | 30 | 60 | 44 | 32 | ||
5 | Celta | 30 | 35 | 34 | 30 | ||
6 | Burgos | 30 | 47 | 46 | 29 | ||
7 | Racing | 30 | 52 | 51 | 29 | ||
8 | SD Indautxu | 30 | 47 | 44 | 29 | ||
9 | Barakaldo | 30 | 41 | 44 | 28 | ||
10 | Osasuna | 30 | 30 | 35 | 28 | ||
11 | L´Hospitale | 30 | 48 | 56 | 27 | ||
12 | Langreo | 30 | 40 | 51 | 27 | ||
13 | CE Europa | 30 | 30 | 43 | 27 | ||
14 | Badalona | 30 | 31 | 43 | 25 | ||
15 | CD Ourense | 30 | 33 | 50 | 25 | ||
16 | Real Unión | 30 | 24 | 55 | 22 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Real Unión | 30 | 72 | 35 | 44 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Eibar | 30 | 84 | 30 | 43 | ||
3 | Logroñés | 30 | 73 | 32 | 42 | ||
4 | Txantrea | 30 | 51 | 39 | 38 | ||
5 | Real | 30 | 52 | 42 | 34 | ||
6 | Mirandés | 30 | 51 | 56 | 32 | ||
7 | Beasain KE | 30 | 53 | 56 | 30 | ||
8 | CD Touring | 30 | 47 | 46 | 29 | ||
9 | CD Alfaro | 30 | 50 | 64 | 28 | ||
10 | Euskalduna | 30 | 60 | 57 | 28 | ||
11 | Oberena | 30 | 49 | 63 | 27 | ||
12 | Aurrera KE | 30 | 58 | 58 | 27 | ||
13 | Azkoyen | 30 | 34 | 47 | 25 | ||
14 | Mondragón | 30 | 42 | 62 | 23 | ||
15 | Tolosa CF | 30 | 28 | 60 | 22 | ||
16 | CD Iruña | 30 | 22 | 79 | 8 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Eibar | 32 | 78 | 34 | 51 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Real Unión | 32 | 75 | 32 | 46 | ||
3 | Logroñés | 32 | 61 | 36 | 43 | ||
4 | Mirandés | 32 | 69 | 41 | 42 | ||
5 | Mondragón | 31 | 75 | 46 | 41 | ||
6 | Txantrea | 32 | 51 | 48 | 34 | ||
7 | CD Alfaro | 32 | 50 | 44 | 34 | ||
8 | CD Touring | 32 | 54 | 63 | 31 | ||
9 | Real | 32 | 58 | 49 | 31 | ||
10 | CD Iruña | 32 | 50 | 51 | 30 | ||
11 | Euskalduna | 32 | 49 | 45 | 29 | ||
12 | Tolosa CF | 32 | 46 | 70 | 26 | ||
13 | Azkoyen | 32 | 38 | 64 | 24 | ||
14 | Beasain KE | 32 | 44 | 84 | 23 | ||
15 | Villafranca | 32 | 47 | 71 | 23 | ||
16 | Bergara KE | 31 | 41 | 60 | 21 | ||
17 | Aurrera | 32 | 30 | 78 | 11 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Eibar | 32 | 80 | 26 | 49 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Logroñés | 32 | 73 | 38 | 46 | ||
3 | Bergara KE | 32 | 73 | 58 | 38 | ||
4 | Real Unión | 32 | 70 | 41 | 37 | ||
5 | Beasain KE | 32 | 57 | 57 | 37 | ||
6 | Mirandés | 32 | 65 | 56 | 36 | ||
7 | CD Alfaro | 32 | 53 | 43 | 35 | ||
8 | CD Iruña | 32 | 60 | 61 | 33 | ||
9 | Villafranca | 32 | 58 | 76 | 31 | ||
10 | Euskalduna | 32 | 65 | 52 | 30 | ||
11 | Tolosa CF | 32 | 48 | 58 | 29 | ||
12 | CD Touring | 32 | 61 | 56 | 28 | ||
13 | Azkoyen | 32 | 44 | 61 | 27 | ||
14 | CD Vitoria | 32 | 40 | 66 | 25 | ||
15 | Calahorra | 32 | 38 | 71 | 22 | ||
16 | Recreacion | 32 | 37 | 69 | 21 | ||
17 | CD Elgoibar | 32 | 40 | 73 | 20 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Deportivo | 30 | 87 | 25 | 45 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Aurrera | 30 | 75 | 43 | 42 | ||
3 | Eibar | 30 | 82 | 51 | 38 | ||
4 | CD Touring | 30 | 60 | 35 | 38 | ||
5 | Real Unión | 30 | 58 | 41 | 34 | ||
6 | Logroñés | 30 | 50 | 50 | 33 | ||
7 | CD Iruña | 30 | 54 | 62 | 31 | ||
8 | Mirandés | 30 | 52 | 58 | 29 | ||
9 | Bergara KE | 30 | 50 | 56 | 29 | ||
10 | Villafranca | 30 | 51 | 47 | 28 | ||
11 | CD Elgoibar | 30 | 44 | 57 | 28 | ||
12 | CD Alfaro | 30 | 49 | 46 | 27 | ||
13 | Tolosa CF | 30 | 51 | 62 | 27 | ||
14 | Recreacion | 30 | 40 | 82 | 17 | ||
15 | Beasain KE | 30 | 46 | 79 | 17 | ||
16 | Izarra | 30 | 31 | 86 | 14 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Real | 30 | 103 | 26 | 51 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Real Unión | 30 | 57 | 29 | 41 | ||
3 | Bergara KE | 30 | 76 | 72 | 36 | ||
4 | Logroñés | 30 | 56 | 43 | 34 | ||
5 | Mirandés | 30 | 58 | 55 | 32 | ||
6 | CD Elgoibar | 30 | 59 | 56 | 31 | ||
7 | Eibar | 30 | 66 | 63 | 31 | ||
8 | Tolosa CF | 30 | 60 | 47 | 31 | ||
9 | Villafranca | 30 | 44 | 56 | 30 | ||
10 | Beasain KE | 30 | 67 | 55 | 30 | ||
11 | Aurrera | 30 | 46 | 59 | 27 | ||
12 | CD Iruña | 30 | 35 | 46 | 26 | ||
13 | CD Alfaro | 30 | 50 | 63 | 26 | ||
14 | Tudelano | 30 | 43 | 65 | 23 | ||
15 | Anaitasuna | 30 | 43 | 76 | 18 | ||
16 | Azkoyen | 30 | 27 | 79 | 13 |
SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Real | 30 | 70 | 38 | 40 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CE Sabadell | 30 | 55 | 35 | 39 | ||
3 | SD Indautxu | 30 | 46 | 35 | 35 | ||
4 | Condal CD | 30 | 51 | 41 | 32 | ||
5 | CD Basconia | 30 | 37 | 43 | 32 | ||
6 | Barakaldo | 30 | 38 | 36 | 31 | ||
7 | Deportivo | 30 | 54 | 49 | 30 | ||
8 | Sestao Sport | 30 | 41 | 36 | 30 | ||
9 | Racing | 30 | 39 | 35 | 30 | ||
10 | Real Avilés | 30 | 40 | 43 | 27 | ||
11 | Racing | 30 | 43 | 47 | 27 | ||
12 | Deportivo | 30 | 34 | 43 | 27 | ||
13 | Terrassa FC | 30 | 40 | 56 | 27 | ||
14 | Rayo | 30 | 39 | 46 | 26 | ||
15 | Girona | 30 | 43 | 64 | 25 | ||
16 | Real Unión | 30 | 34 | 57 | 22 |