- 2023/2024
- 2022/2023
- 2021/2022
- 2020/2021
- 2019/2020
- 2018/2019
- 2017/2018
- 2016/2017
- 2015/2016
- 2014/2015
- 2013/2014
- 2012/2013
- 2011/2012
- 2010/2011
- 2009/2010
- 2008/2009
- 2007/2008
- 2006/2007
- 2005/2006
- 2004/2005
- 2003/2004
- 2002/2003
- 2001/2002
- 2000/2001
- 1999/2000
- 1998/1999
- 1997/1998
- 1996/1997
- 1995/1996
- 1994/1995
- 1993/1994
- 1992/1993
- 1991/1992
- 1990/1991
- 1989/1990
- 1986/1987
- 1985/1986
- 1984/1985
- 1983/1984
- 1982/1983
- 1981/1982
- 1980/1981
- 1959/1960
- 1957/1958
- 1956/1957
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 10 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | RB Linense | 38 | 65 | 32 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Fernando | 38 | 61 | 33 | 72 | ||
3 | Pozoblanco | 38 | 56 | 33 | 71 | ||
4 | Mairena | 38 | 41 | 29 | 63 | ||
5 | Algeciras | 38 | 44 | 33 | 62 | ||
6 | Portuense | 38 | 44 | 38 | 61 | ||
7 | Puerto Real | 38 | 42 | 32 | 59 | ||
8 | Sanluqueño | 38 | 47 | 42 | 56 | ||
9 | Sevilla C | 38 | 42 | 40 | 51 | ||
10 | Córdoba | 38 | 41 | 38 | 49 | ||
11 | Palacios | 38 | 40 | 44 | 49 | ||
12 | Coria CF | 38 | 57 | 60 | 46 | ||
13 | Jerez | 38 | 36 | 58 | 45 | ||
14 | Atlético | 38 | 40 | 47 | 44 | ||
15 | Conil | 38 | 44 | 47 | 43 | ||
16 | Cádiz | 38 | 52 | 50 | 43 | ||
17 | Marinaleda | 38 | 36 | 53 | 42 | ||
18 | Ayamonte | 38 | 53 | 62 | 42 | ||
19 | Peñarroya | 38 | 35 | 60 | 34 | ||
20 | Los Barrios | 38 | 23 | 68 | 20 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 10 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Alcalá | 38 | 68 | 21 | 80 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Mairena | 38 | 54 | 30 | 70 | ||
3 | Ayamonte | 38 | 63 | 33 | 69 | ||
4 | Marinaleda | 38 | 52 | 34 | 66 | ||
5 | RB Linense | 38 | 50 | 32 | 63 | ||
6 | Pozoblanco | 38 | 44 | 33 | 62 | ||
7 | Los Barrios | 38 | 42 | 41 | 57 | ||
8 | Atlético | 38 | 61 | 47 | 56 | ||
9 | Córdoba | 38 | 38 | 37 | 55 | ||
10 | Cádiz | 38 | 42 | 41 | 54 | ||
11 | Palacios | 38 | 40 | 45 | 53 | ||
12 | Coria CF | 38 | 56 | 47 | 50 | ||
13 | Puerto Real | 38 | 33 | 39 | 49 | ||
14 | Sevilla C | 38 | 42 | 39 | 49 | ||
15 | Algeciras | 38 | 48 | 53 | 46 | ||
16 | Sanluqueño | 38 | 36 | 41 | 44 | ||
17 | Portuense | 38 | 39 | 56 | 43 | ||
18 | Murallas | 38 | 28 | 42 | 39 | ||
19 | Hermanas | 38 | 24 | 92 | 19 | ||
20 | AD Cartaya | 38 | 25 | 82 | 18 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 10 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Roque Lepe | 37 | 64 | 38 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Jerez | 37 | 61 | 37 | 73 | ||
3 | Los Barrios | 37 | 58 | 39 | 67 | ||
4 | CD Alcalá | 37 | 47 | 30 | 66 | ||
5 | Sevilla C | 37 | 68 | 48 | 65 | ||
6 | Coria CF | 37 | 56 | 51 | 64 | ||
7 | Puerto Real | 37 | 56 | 35 | 62 | ||
8 | Mairena | 37 | 49 | 40 | 54 | ||
9 | Ayamonte | 37 | 51 | 54 | 51 | ||
10 | Pozoblanco | 37 | 47 | 46 | 46 | ||
11 | Atlético | 37 | 41 | 39 | 45 | ||
12 | AD Cartaya | 37 | 44 | 55 | 44 | ||
13 | Cádiz | 37 | 38 | 49 | 44 | ||
14 | Palacios | 37 | 48 | 61 | 43 | ||
15 | Hermanas | 37 | 32 | 46 | 43 | ||
16 | Sanluqueño | 37 | 29 | 49 | 38 | ||
17 | Córdoba | 37 | 45 | 69 | 30 | ||
18 | Chiclana CF | 37 | 47 | 69 | 28 | ||
19 | Villanueva | 19 | 26 | 20 | 26 | ||
20 | Atlético | 37 | 29 | 61 | 25 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 10 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Fernando | 38 | 64 | 36 | 78 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Puerto Real | 38 | 64 | 42 | 70 | ||
3 | RB Linense | 38 | 63 | 32 | 69 | ||
4 | Villanueva | 38 | 47 | 32 | 67 | ||
5 | Pozoblanco | 38 | 52 | 38 | 66 | ||
6 | Sanluqueño | 38 | 57 | 43 | 62 | ||
7 | Palacios | 38 | 54 | 34 | 61 | ||
8 | Sevilla C | 38 | 53 | 42 | 60 | ||
9 | Los Barrios | 38 | 45 | 39 | 54 | ||
10 | Mairena | 38 | 47 | 39 | 50 | ||
11 | Cádiz | 38 | 54 | 56 | 49 | ||
12 | Roque Lepe | 38 | 40 | 50 | 46 | ||
13 | Córdoba | 38 | 44 | 63 | 44 | ||
14 | Jerez | 38 | 35 | 49 | 41 | ||
15 | Hermanas | 38 | 34 | 49 | 40 | ||
16 | Ayamonte | 38 | 36 | 58 | 40 | ||
17 | AD Cartaya | 38 | 39 | 61 | 39 | ||
18 | Cerro | 38 | 35 | 53 | 38 | ||
19 | Arcos CF | 38 | 34 | 55 | 34 | ||
20 | Xerez B | 38 | 30 | 56 | 28 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 10 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Algeciras | 38 | 63 | 29 | 79 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Betis | 38 | 59 | 33 | 76 | ||
3 | Lucena | 38 | 51 | 30 | 68 | ||
4 | Fernando | 38 | 61 | 35 | 68 | ||
5 | RB Linense | 38 | 55 | 32 | 67 | ||
6 | Palacios | 38 | 45 | 37 | 64 | ||
7 | Los Barrios | 38 | 62 | 44 | 61 | ||
8 | Arcos CF | 38 | 67 | 60 | 59 | ||
9 | Cádiz | 38 | 46 | 43 | 55 | ||
10 | Mairena | 38 | 44 | 44 | 53 | ||
11 | Puerto Real | 38 | 53 | 48 | 52 | ||
12 | Pozoblanco | 38 | 40 | 50 | 50 | ||
13 | Córdoba | 38 | 37 | 47 | 45 | ||
14 | Ayamonte | 38 | 31 | 42 | 41 | ||
15 | Jerez | 38 | 35 | 56 | 38 | ||
16 | Xerez B | 38 | 41 | 58 | 37 | ||
17 | Sanluqueño | 38 | 36 | 53 | 36 | ||
18 | Club | 38 | 32 | 54 | 31 | ||
19 | Cabecense | 38 | 32 | 66 | 29 | ||
20 | Chiclana CF | 38 | 37 | 66 | 28 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 10 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Portuense | 38 | 55 | 26 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Fernando | 38 | 59 | 27 | 75 | ||
3 | Arcos CF | 38 | 56 | 49 | 63 | ||
4 | RB Linense | 38 | 55 | 42 | 63 | ||
5 | Sanluqueño | 38 | 53 | 34 | 62 | ||
6 | Betis | 38 | 67 | 47 | 61 | ||
7 | Xerez B | 38 | 62 | 43 | 56 | ||
8 | Cádiz | 38 | 52 | 44 | 55 | ||
9 | Lucena | 38 | 42 | 43 | 54 | ||
10 | Los Barrios | 38 | 57 | 55 | 54 | ||
11 | Chiclana CF | 38 | 49 | 62 | 49 | ||
12 | Palacios | 38 | 33 | 38 | 48 | ||
13 | Puerto Real | 38 | 43 | 54 | 48 | ||
14 | Jerez | 38 | 33 | 48 | 44 | ||
15 | Hermanas | 38 | 42 | 62 | 42 | ||
16 | Mairena | 38 | 38 | 53 | 42 | ||
17 | Córdoba | 38 | 37 | 42 | 41 | ||
18 | Pozoblanco | 38 | 41 | 50 | 40 | ||
19 | Coria CF | 38 | 32 | 63 | 34 | ||
20 | Bollullos | 38 | 29 | 53 | 30 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 10 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Villanueva | 40 | 72 | 36 | 82 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Los Barrios | 40 | 54 | 41 | 76 | ||
3 | Portuense | 40 | 47 | 37 | 67 | ||
4 | RB Linense | 40 | 68 | 38 | 67 | ||
5 | Palacios | 40 | 63 | 44 | 65 | ||
6 | Pozoblanco | 40 | 54 | 31 | 64 | ||
7 | Fernando | 40 | 54 | 46 | 61 | ||
8 | Betis | 40 | 58 | 50 | 59 | ||
9 | Lucena | 40 | 46 | 43 | 52 | ||
10 | Puerto Real | 40 | 48 | 55 | 52 | ||
11 | Chiclana CF | 40 | 56 | 63 | 51 | ||
12 | Jerez | 40 | 50 | 52 | 50 | ||
13 | Hermanas | 40 | 43 | 55 | 48 | ||
14 | Bollullos | 40 | 49 | 51 | 48 | ||
15 | Coria CF | 40 | 48 | 57 | 48 | ||
16 | Sanluqueño | 40 | 45 | 54 | 48 | ||
17 | Cádiz | 40 | 47 | 60 | 46 | ||
18 | Cerro | 40 | 35 | 51 | 46 | ||
19 | Atlético | 40 | 45 | 56 | 44 | ||
20 | Nueva | 40 | 38 | 65 | 36 | ||
21 | AD Cartaya | 40 | 37 | 72 | 29 |
2ª ANDALUZA CÓRDOBA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Pozoblanco | 34 | 96 | 12 | 87 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Egabrense | 34 | 64 | 30 | 72 | ||
3 | Baena At. | 34 | 57 | 25 | 67 | ||
4 | Villanueva | 34 | 56 | 32 | 63 | ||
5 | Posadas | 34 | 67 | 29 | 62 | ||
6 | Fray | 34 | 79 | 36 | 61 | ||
7 | Priego Ind. | 34 | 61 | 47 | 58 | ||
8 | Rute Calidad | 34 | 63 | 39 | 55 | ||
9 | Peñarroya | 34 | 75 | 65 | 49 | ||
10 | Montalbeño | 34 | 62 | 59 | 49 | ||
11 | Palma | 34 | 49 | 46 | 44 | ||
12 | CD Apedem | 34 | 34 | 55 | 38 | ||
13 | Dielesur | 34 | 42 | 58 | 35 | ||
14 | Séneca B | 34 | 34 | 68 | 28 | ||
15 | Colonia | 34 | 31 | 82 | 28 | ||
16 | Hinojosa | 34 | 38 | 74 | 25 | ||
17 | Cerro | 34 | 42 | 107 | 25 | ||
18 | Miralbaida | 34 | 20 | 106 | 15 |
2ª ANDALUZA CÓRDOBA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Egabrense | 35 | 95 | 15 | 87 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Pozoblanco | 35 | 90 | 21 | 79 | ||
3 | Dielesur | 35 | 59 | 36 | 66 | ||
4 | Posadas | 35 | 52 | 42 | 59 | ||
5 | Hinojosa | 35 | 45 | 40 | 58 | ||
6 | Peñarroya | 35 | 75 | 52 | 56 | ||
7 | Atl. | 35 | 46 | 31 | 52 | ||
8 | Séneca B | 35 | 66 | 56 | 52 | ||
9 | Universidad | 35 | 48 | 50 | 52 | ||
10 | Miralbaida | 35 | 47 | 61 | 47 | ||
11 | Villa | 35 | 51 | 46 | 46 | ||
12 | Priego Ind. | 35 | 51 | 51 | 44 | ||
13 | Rute Calidad | 35 | 49 | 39 | 42 | ||
14 | Colonia | 35 | 39 | 77 | 39 | ||
15 | Palma | 35 | 42 | 63 | 37 | ||
16 | Puente Genil | 35 | 40 | 95 | 33 | ||
17 | Virgen Valle | 35 | 30 | 89 | 20 | ||
18 | Ciudad | 35 | 35 | 84 | 18 | ||
19 | Aguilarense | 18 | 28 | 40 | 17 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 10 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Villanueva | 38 | 68 | 33 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Jerez | 38 | 67 | 26 | 73 | ||
3 | Atlético | 38 | 80 | 51 | 71 | ||
4 | Atlético | 38 | 53 | 32 | 68 | ||
5 | Lucena | 38 | 55 | 37 | 64 | ||
6 | Ayamonte | 38 | 39 | 32 | 63 | ||
7 | Córdoba | 38 | 62 | 48 | 62 | ||
8 | Montilla | 38 | 46 | 37 | 57 | ||
9 | Los Barrios | 38 | 60 | 44 | 56 | ||
10 | José | 38 | 53 | 44 | 55 | ||
11 | Puerto Real | 38 | 55 | 54 | 52 | ||
12 | Alcalá | 38 | 48 | 46 | 51 | ||
13 | Palacios | 38 | 45 | 40 | 50 | ||
14 | AD Cartaya | 38 | 46 | 48 | 48 | ||
15 | Sanluqueño | 38 | 39 | 61 | 47 | ||
16 | Portuense | 38 | 41 | 49 | 46 | ||
17 | Pozoblanco | 38 | 44 | 65 | 39 | ||
18 | UD Tomares | 38 | 34 | 69 | 32 | ||
19 | Roque Lepe | 38 | 36 | 74 | 24 | ||
20 | Recreativo | 38 | 27 | 108 | 12 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 10 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sevilla At. | 38 | 84 | 25 | 86 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Betis | 38 | 55 | 34 | 67 | ||
3 | Lucena | 38 | 66 | 51 | 63 | ||
4 | Sanluqueño | 38 | 67 | 51 | 61 | ||
5 | Jerez | 38 | 55 | 43 | 60 | ||
6 | Atlético | 38 | 37 | 34 | 57 | ||
7 | Córdoba | 38 | 46 | 37 | 55 | ||
8 | José | 38 | 54 | 46 | 55 | ||
9 | Palacios | 38 | 46 | 43 | 51 | ||
10 | Pozoblanco | 38 | 44 | 50 | 50 | ||
11 | Ayamonte | 38 | 46 | 44 | 49 | ||
12 | Portuense | 38 | 37 | 45 | 47 | ||
13 | Villanueva | 38 | 30 | 43 | 44 | ||
14 | Puerto Real | 38 | 40 | 54 | 42 | ||
15 | Chiclana CF | 38 | 35 | 52 | 42 | ||
16 | AD Cartaya | 38 | 40 | 59 | 41 | ||
17 | Los Barrios | 38 | 41 | 61 | 40 | ||
18 | UD Tomares | 38 | 33 | 50 | 39 | ||
19 | La Palma | 38 | 44 | 55 | 37 | ||
20 | Serrallo CF | 38 | 36 | 59 | 35 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 10 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Algeciras | 38 | 64 | 32 | 73 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Fernando | 38 | 58 | 31 | 68 | ||
3 | Puerto Real | 38 | 62 | 40 | 66 | ||
4 | Portuense | 38 | 44 | 41 | 65 | ||
5 | Palacios | 38 | 54 | 43 | 64 | ||
6 | Sanluqueño | 38 | 61 | 47 | 63 | ||
7 | Pozoblanco | 38 | 62 | 43 | 61 | ||
8 | Lucena | 38 | 45 | 37 | 55 | ||
9 | Atlético | 38 | 45 | 38 | 55 | ||
10 | UD Tomares | 38 | 55 | 52 | 55 | ||
11 | Villanueva | 38 | 43 | 49 | 51 | ||
12 | Córdoba | 38 | 53 | 54 | 48 | ||
13 | AD Cartaya | 38 | 49 | 54 | 47 | ||
14 | La Palma | 37 | 37 | 45 | 43 | ||
15 | Ayamonte | 38 | 35 | 53 | 41 | ||
16 | Los Barrios | 38 | 36 | 49 | 40 | ||
17 | Chiclana CF | 38 | 42 | 58 | 39 | ||
18 | Montilla | 38 | 38 | 59 | 38 | ||
19 | Ceuta | 38 | 43 | 67 | 28 | ||
20 | CD Rota | 37 | 32 | 66 | 26 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 10 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | RB Linense | 38 | 56 | 19 | 81 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Hermanas | 38 | 67 | 28 | 80 | ||
3 | Coria CF | 38 | 61 | 18 | 73 | ||
4 | Fernando | 38 | 64 | 35 | 71 | ||
5 | Lucena | 38 | 52 | 21 | 64 | ||
6 | Portuense | 38 | 41 | 34 | 57 | ||
7 | Chiclana CF | 38 | 44 | 36 | 56 | ||
8 | Sanluqueño | 38 | 45 | 42 | 54 | ||
9 | Montilla | 38 | 35 | 35 | 53 | ||
10 | UD Tomares | 38 | 43 | 44 | 50 | ||
11 | Palacios | 38 | 52 | 46 | 47 | ||
12 | Pozoblanco | 38 | 37 | 44 | 46 | ||
13 | CD Rota | 38 | 42 | 55 | 46 | ||
14 | Puerto Real | 38 | 40 | 45 | 46 | ||
15 | Ayamonte | 38 | 36 | 51 | 43 | ||
16 | Los Barrios | 38 | 38 | 55 | 42 | ||
17 | La Palma | 38 | 40 | 50 | 38 | ||
18 | Utrera | 38 | 36 | 62 | 37 | ||
19 | Roque Lepe | 38 | 34 | 68 | 29 | ||
20 | Serrallo CF | 38 | 18 | 93 | 16 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 10 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | AgD Ceuta | 38 | 81 | 27 | 82 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Fernando | 38 | 91 | 31 | 78 | ||
3 | Roque Lepe | 38 | 50 | 30 | 64 | ||
4 | Algeciras | 38 | 54 | 46 | 64 | ||
5 | Lucena | 38 | 34 | 21 | 63 | ||
6 | Coria CF | 38 | 57 | 36 | 63 | ||
7 | Chiclana CF | 38 | 54 | 43 | 58 | ||
8 | Utrera | 38 | 48 | 48 | 53 | ||
9 | La Palma | 38 | 45 | 60 | 52 | ||
10 | CD Rota | 38 | 53 | 65 | 50 | ||
11 | RB Linense | 38 | 39 | 60 | 46 | ||
12 | Ayamonte | 38 | 46 | 48 | 46 | ||
13 | Puerto Real | 38 | 49 | 61 | 45 | ||
14 | Montilla | 38 | 35 | 47 | 45 | ||
15 | Sanluqueño | 38 | 49 | 49 | 44 | ||
16 | Pozoblanco | 38 | 43 | 48 | 44 | ||
17 | Palacios | 38 | 40 | 53 | 42 | ||
18 | Cádiz | 38 | 35 | 47 | 40 | ||
19 | Rambla | 38 | 38 | 74 | 34 | ||
20 | Rayo | 38 | 36 | 83 | 24 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 10 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | UA. Ceutí | 42 | 69 | 41 | 79 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Isla | 42 | 76 | 40 | 76 | ||
3 | Algeciras | 42 | 61 | 39 | 72 | ||
4 | Ayamonte | 42 | 64 | 38 | 71 | ||
5 | Montilla | 42 | 62 | 51 | 70 | ||
6 | Palacios | 42 | 60 | 44 | 66 | ||
7 | Fernando | 42 | 67 | 57 | 66 | ||
8 | Sanluqueño | 42 | 59 | 53 | 64 | ||
9 | Pozoblanco | 42 | 55 | 49 | 61 | ||
10 | CD Rota | 42 | 57 | 58 | 59 | ||
11 | Roque Lepe | 42 | 57 | 56 | 57 | ||
12 | RB Linense | 42 | 57 | 52 | 55 | ||
13 | Cádiz | 42 | 51 | 55 | 54 | ||
14 | La Palma | 42 | 51 | 54 | 54 | ||
15 | Utrera | 42 | 71 | 49 | 54 | ||
16 | Lucena | 42 | 53 | 69 | 50 | ||
17 | Chiclana CF | 42 | 45 | 59 | 50 | ||
18 | Hermanas | 42 | 53 | 60 | 50 | ||
19 | Mairena | 42 | 36 | 62 | 37 | ||
20 | Conil | 42 | 30 | 77 | 33 | ||
21 | Roteña | 42 | 23 | 90 | 23 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 10 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Fernando | 38 | 73 | 34 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sanluqueño | 38 | 60 | 27 | 67 | ||
3 | Isla | 38 | 61 | 39 | 65 | ||
4 | Chiclana CF | 38 | 53 | 34 | 64 | ||
5 | Roque Lepe | 38 | 54 | 43 | 63 | ||
6 | Montilla | 38 | 49 | 31 | 62 | ||
7 | La Palma | 38 | 65 | 47 | 59 | ||
8 | Pozoblanco | 38 | 52 | 41 | 58 | ||
9 | Coria CF | 38 | 47 | 39 | 58 | ||
10 | RB Linense | 38 | 48 | 36 | 55 | ||
11 | CD Rota | 38 | 48 | 44 | 55 | ||
12 | Palacios | 38 | 43 | 53 | 50 | ||
13 | Hermanas | 38 | 62 | 68 | 48 | ||
14 | Algeciras | 38 | 43 | 41 | 46 | ||
15 | Mairena | 38 | 41 | 56 | 44 | ||
16 | Cádiz | 38 | 55 | 61 | 43 | ||
17 | Conil | 38 | 36 | 67 | 39 | ||
18 | Jerez | 38 | 37 | 60 | 38 | ||
19 | San Juan | 38 | 29 | 54 | 37 | ||
20 | O Donnell | 38 | 25 | 106 | 12 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 10 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Pozoblanco | 42 | 90 | 35 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Utrera | 42 | 74 | 28 | 58 | ||
3 | Chiclana CF | 42 | 63 | 40 | 55 | ||
4 | Isla | 42 | 85 | 41 | 55 | ||
5 | Montilla | 42 | 54 | 27 | 51 | ||
6 | RB Linense | 42 | 68 | 45 | 49 | ||
7 | Palacios | 42 | 63 | 52 | 47 | ||
8 | San Juan | 42 | 55 | 46 | 45 | ||
9 | La Palma | 42 | 55 | 65 | 45 | ||
10 | Cádiz | 42 | 53 | 51 | 44 | ||
11 | Mairena | 42 | 55 | 46 | 42 | ||
12 | Sanluqueño | 42 | 46 | 55 | 41 | ||
13 | Coria CF | 42 | 58 | 51 | 40 | ||
14 | Hermanas | 42 | 60 | 59 | 39 | ||
15 | Jerez | 42 | 45 | 54 | 39 | ||
16 | Conil | 42 | 46 | 55 | 39 | ||
17 | Cortegana | 42 | 50 | 67 | 36 | ||
18 | Lucena | 42 | 40 | 59 | 34 | ||
19 | Roteña | 42 | 43 | 58 | 33 | ||
20 | AgD Ceuta | 42 | 43 | 96 | 24 | ||
21 | Puente Genil | 42 | 27 | 81 | 24 | ||
22 | Atlético | 42 | 30 | 92 | 21 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 10 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Betis | 38 | 84 | 21 | 57 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Palacios | 38 | 50 | 23 | 46 | ||
3 | Fernando | 38 | 42 | 37 | 43 | ||
4 | Cortegana | 38 | 52 | 44 | 41 | ||
5 | AgD Ceuta | 38 | 38 | 32 | 41 | ||
6 | Cádiz | 38 | 44 | 40 | 40 | ||
7 | Sanluqueño | 38 | 50 | 42 | 40 | ||
8 | Atlético | 38 | 49 | 40 | 40 | ||
9 | Coria CF | 38 | 39 | 36 | 39 | ||
10 | RB Linense | 38 | 35 | 36 | 39 | ||
11 | San Juan | 38 | 46 | 42 | 38 | ||
12 | Mairena | 38 | 49 | 44 | 38 | ||
13 | Jerez | 38 | 34 | 39 | 36 | ||
14 | Puente Genil | 38 | 40 | 52 | 36 | ||
15 | Roteña | 38 | 43 | 56 | 35 | ||
16 | Lucena | 38 | 42 | 56 | 35 | ||
17 | Montilla | 38 | 35 | 47 | 34 | ||
18 | Egabrense | 38 | 31 | 59 | 30 | ||
19 | Pozoblanco | 38 | 40 | 52 | 29 | ||
20 | Lebrija | 38 | 35 | 80 | 23 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 10 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Cortegana | 38 | 56 | 23 | 52 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Mairena | 38 | 48 | 29 | 50 | ||
3 | Fernando | 38 | 57 | 30 | 49 | ||
4 | San Juan | 38 | 42 | 34 | 45 | ||
5 | Sanluqueño | 38 | 43 | 29 | 44 | ||
6 | Palacios | 38 | 46 | 29 | 44 | ||
7 | Coria CF | 38 | 61 | 50 | 42 | ||
8 | Cádiz | 38 | 56 | 45 | 40 | ||
9 | Lucena | 38 | 45 | 42 | 38 | ||
10 | Pozoblanco | 38 | 49 | 39 | 37 | ||
11 | Puente Genil | 38 | 30 | 34 | 37 | ||
12 | Roteña | 38 | 35 | 41 | 36 | ||
13 | Jerez | 38 | 41 | 43 | 36 | ||
14 | Montilla | 38 | 40 | 49 | 35 | ||
15 | Lebrija | 38 | 50 | 48 | 35 | ||
16 | La Palma | 38 | 35 | 48 | 33 | ||
17 | Algeciras | 38 | 53 | 65 | 32 | ||
18 | Arcos CF | 38 | 30 | 58 | 29 | ||
19 | CD Rota | 38 | 28 | 60 | 28 | ||
20 | Chiclana CF | 38 | 27 | 76 | 18 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 11 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sevilla At. | 38 | 65 | 25 | 54 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Écija | 38 | 67 | 22 | 52 | ||
3 | Roque Lepe | 38 | 64 | 36 | 49 | ||
4 | Algeciras | 38 | 56 | 28 | 49 | ||
5 | San Juan | 38 | 50 | 34 | 45 | ||
6 | Mairena | 38 | 52 | 42 | 44 | ||
7 | Pozoblanco | 38 | 50 | 33 | 43 | ||
8 | Lebrija | 38 | 47 | 41 | 43 | ||
9 | Palacios | 38 | 54 | 41 | 41 | ||
10 | Roteña | 38 | 54 | 56 | 39 | ||
11 | Coria CF | 38 | 55 | 46 | 38 | ||
12 | Jerez | 38 | 39 | 44 | 38 | ||
13 | Montilla | 38 | 38 | 41 | 36 | ||
14 | Lucena | 38 | 42 | 55 | 33 | ||
15 | Chiclana CF | 38 | 52 | 60 | 31 | ||
16 | Cádiz | 38 | 37 | 52 | 30 | ||
17 | Palma | 38 | 32 | 64 | 27 | ||
18 | Fernando | 38 | 30 | 58 | 26 | ||
19 | Santaella | 38 | 29 | 74 | 24 | ||
20 | AgD Ceuta | 38 | 25 | 86 | 18 |