TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | UM Escobedo | 38 | 80 | 29 | 86 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CD Laredo | 38 | 71 | 26 | 80 | ||
3 | Tropezón | 38 | 73 | 34 | 76 | ||
4 | Cayón | 38 | 66 | 26 | 74 | ||
5 | Rayo | 38 | 62 | 24 | 68 | ||
6 | CD Bezana | 38 | 60 | 50 | 65 | ||
7 | Sámano | 38 | 54 | 46 | 58 | ||
8 | CF Vimenor | 38 | 51 | 56 | 54 | ||
9 | SD Torina | 38 | 55 | 60 | 53 | ||
10 | Textil | 38 | 49 | 43 | 51 | ||
11 | Ribamontán | 38 | 36 | 38 | 50 | ||
12 | Barreda | 38 | 48 | 59 | 47 | ||
13 | Siete Villas | 38 | 41 | 51 | 43 | ||
14 | Atlético | 38 | 43 | 47 | 42 | ||
15 | SD Solares | 38 | 33 | 44 | 42 | ||
16 | CD Guarnizo | 38 | 41 | 54 | 40 | ||
17 | Revilla | 38 | 48 | 83 | 38 | ||
18 | Velarde CF | 38 | 35 | 67 | 36 | ||
19 | CD Naval | 38 | 36 | 95 | 23 | ||
20 | Rinconeda | 38 | 37 | 87 | 19 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Gimnástica | 38 | 83 | 21 | 91 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | UM Escobedo | 38 | 80 | 30 | 86 | ||
3 | CD Laredo | 38 | 63 | 29 | 82 | ||
4 | Tropezón | 38 | 71 | 26 | 81 | ||
5 | Rayo | 38 | 75 | 39 | 77 | ||
6 | Cayón | 38 | 62 | 35 | 68 | ||
7 | Sámano | 38 | 58 | 62 | 58 | ||
8 | Textil | 38 | 51 | 53 | 52 | ||
9 | Barreda | 38 | 49 | 57 | 49 | ||
10 | Atlético | 38 | 47 | 63 | 45 | ||
11 | Deportivo | 38 | 52 | 59 | 44 | ||
12 | Siete Villas | 38 | 46 | 56 | 41 | ||
13 | CD Guarnizo | 38 | 48 | 60 | 41 | ||
14 | Velarde CF | 38 | 29 | 47 | 40 | ||
15 | CF Vimenor | 38 | 37 | 51 | 39 | ||
16 | CD Bezana | 38 | 38 | 61 | 38 | ||
17 | SD Solares | 38 | 37 | 62 | 37 | ||
18 | Selaya | 38 | 30 | 52 | 36 | ||
19 | Santillana | 38 | 30 | 73 | 24 | ||
20 | Castro | 38 | 27 | 77 | 22 |
PREFERENTE CANTABRIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Santillana | 34 | 73 | 22 | 82 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sámano | 34 | 71 | 33 | 77 | ||
3 | SD Solares | 34 | 57 | 30 | 67 | ||
4 | Valle | 34 | 68 | 52 | 58 | ||
5 | CD Naval | 34 | 54 | 42 | 58 | ||
6 | Vimenor B | 34 | 52 | 44 | 52 | ||
7 | SD Torina | 34 | 58 | 63 | 49 | ||
8 | Nueva | 34 | 54 | 56 | 48 | ||
9 | Rinconeda | 34 | 80 | 69 | 46 | ||
10 | CD Los Rios | 34 | 66 | 65 | 43 | ||
11 | Santoña CF | 34 | 49 | 56 | 40 | ||
12 | SD Gama | 34 | 41 | 56 | 37 | ||
13 | Internaciona | 34 | 42 | 77 | 35 | ||
14 | Cayón B | 34 | 54 | 65 | 34 | ||
15 | CD Monte | 34 | 44 | 68 | 34 | ||
16 | Arenas | 34 | 47 | 69 | 33 | ||
17 | Noja | 34 | 35 | 60 | 31 | ||
18 | Atlético | 34 | 47 | 65 | 30 |
PREFERENTE CANTABRIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Barreda | 36 | 76 | 21 | 85 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | EMF Meruelo | 36 | 66 | 31 | 76 | ||
3 | Velarde CF | 36 | 68 | 40 | 68 | ||
4 | SD Solares | 36 | 43 | 30 | 63 | ||
5 | Santillana | 36 | 66 | 38 | 61 | ||
6 | Nueva | 36 | 58 | 39 | 57 | ||
7 | Atlético | 36 | 59 | 43 | 52 | ||
8 | Noja | 36 | 52 | 62 | 50 | ||
9 | Rinconeda | 36 | 58 | 49 | 47 | ||
10 | Internaciona | 35 | 49 | 52 | 44 | ||
11 | CD Pontejos | 36 | 49 | 59 | 44 | ||
12 | Arenas | 36 | 47 | 64 | 44 | ||
13 | Cayón B | 36 | 50 | 71 | 43 | ||
14 | Santoña CF | 36 | 48 | 58 | 43 | ||
15 | Minerva Fc | 36 | 59 | 67 | 42 | ||
16 | CD Los Rios | 35 | 43 | 47 | 42 | ||
17 | Barquereño | 36 | 41 | 67 | 35 | ||
18 | Ribamontán | 36 | 35 | 65 | 29 | ||
19 | Buelna | 36 | 25 | 89 | 15 |
PREFERENTE CANTABRIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Guarnizo | 34 | 63 | 23 | 85 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sámano | 34 | 69 | 39 | 68 | ||
3 | CD Naval | 34 | 49 | 28 | 60 | ||
4 | Santillana | 34 | 55 | 39 | 59 | ||
5 | Velarde CF | 34 | 61 | 45 | 58 | ||
6 | Barquereño | 33 | 64 | 40 | 56 | ||
7 | EMF Meruelo | 34 | 50 | 29 | 56 | ||
8 | Reocin | 32 | 63 | 47 | 50 | ||
9 | Ribamontán | 34 | 47 | 53 | 49 | ||
10 | Noja | 34 | 40 | 50 | 40 | ||
11 | Rinconeda | 33 | 45 | 57 | 38 | ||
12 | Nueva | 34 | 38 | 61 | 35 | ||
13 | SD Solares | 34 | 27 | 36 | 34 | ||
14 | CD Los Rios | 34 | 52 | 67 | 34 | ||
15 | CD Pontejos | 34 | 29 | 52 | 34 | ||
16 | Minerva Fc | 34 | 35 | 67 | 32 | ||
17 | SD Torina | 34 | 41 | 65 | 28 | ||
18 | Martín | 34 | 36 | 66 | 27 |
PREFERENTE CANTABRIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Revilla | 34 | 61 | 33 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Arenas | 34 | 62 | 38 | 65 | ||
3 | Textil | 34 | 60 | 26 | 62 | ||
4 | Velarde CF | 34 | 62 | 43 | 62 | ||
5 | Barquereño | 34 | 55 | 43 | 59 | ||
6 | Sámano | 34 | 60 | 42 | 56 | ||
7 | Nueva | 34 | 59 | 43 | 54 | ||
8 | EMF Meruelo | 34 | 47 | 38 | 52 | ||
9 | Santillana | 34 | 48 | 41 | 51 | ||
10 | SD Torina | 34 | 52 | 49 | 50 | ||
11 | Martín | 34 | 51 | 57 | 47 | ||
12 | Gimnástica | 34 | 46 | 44 | 47 | ||
13 | Rinconeda | 34 | 41 | 48 | 38 | ||
14 | SD Solares | 34 | 45 | 52 | 36 | ||
15 | Minerva Fc | 34 | 43 | 69 | 33 | ||
16 | Cayón B | 34 | 44 | 71 | 33 | ||
17 | UC Cartes | 34 | 34 | 84 | 20 | ||
18 | Valdáliga | 34 | 29 | 78 | 13 |