TERCERA POLONIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Chrobry | 34 | 55 | 17 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Bytovia | 34 | 55 | 30 | 62 | ||
3 | Zagłębie | 34 | 41 | 28 | 59 | ||
4 | Stargard | 34 | 58 | 40 | 55 | ||
5 | Kluczbork | 34 | 57 | 46 | 52 | ||
6 | Górnik | 34 | 40 | 36 | 52 | ||
7 | Rozwoj | 34 | 40 | 36 | 52 | ||
8 | Polonia | 34 | 45 | 34 | 51 | ||
9 | Warta Poznan | 34 | 52 | 50 | 51 | ||
10 | Raków | 34 | 44 | 40 | 48 | ||
11 | Gryf | 34 | 52 | 49 | 45 | ||
12 | Odra Opole | 34 | 36 | 40 | 43 | ||
13 | Ruch | 34 | 50 | 52 | 41 | ||
14 | Ostrovia | 34 | 32 | 43 | 38 | ||
15 | Calisia | 34 | 39 | 57 | 36 | ||
16 | Zielona | 34 | 37 | 51 | 34 | ||
17 | Jarota | 34 | 31 | 56 | 32 | ||
18 | Gornik | 34 | 15 | 74 | 17 |
TERCERA POLONIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Energetyk | 34 | 69 | 32 | 72 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Chojniczanka | 34 | 58 | 27 | 71 | ||
3 | Bytovia | 34 | 53 | 33 | 63 | ||
4 | Zagłębie | 34 | 54 | 28 | 59 | ||
5 | Kluczbork | 34 | 54 | 28 | 57 | ||
6 | Gornik | 34 | 59 | 42 | 56 | ||
7 | Rozwoj | 34 | 46 | 38 | 51 | ||
8 | Chrobry | 34 | 38 | 39 | 48 | ||
9 | Jarota | 34 | 36 | 35 | 44 | ||
10 | Gryf | 34 | 39 | 44 | 44 | ||
11 | Calisia | 34 | 34 | 43 | 44 | ||
12 | Raków | 34 | 43 | 44 | 43 | ||
13 | Górnik | 34 | 34 | 43 | 42 | ||
14 | Tur Turek | 34 | 32 | 42 | 42 | ||
15 | Ruch | 34 | 38 | 55 | 34 | ||
16 | MKS Olawa | 34 | 35 | 53 | 30 | ||
17 | Lech Rypin | 34 | 24 | 80 | 29 | ||
18 | Elana Torun | 34 | 12 | 52 | 19 |
TERCERA POLONIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Miedz | 34 | 62 | 23 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | GKS Tychy | 34 | 50 | 27 | 59 | ||
3 | Bytovia | 34 | 47 | 45 | 54 | ||
4 | Jarota | 34 | 41 | 36 | 52 | ||
5 | Górnik | 34 | 37 | 29 | 50 | ||
6 | Elana Torun | 34 | 46 | 41 | 50 | ||
7 | Ruch | 34 | 36 | 36 | 50 | ||
8 | Chojniczanka | 34 | 58 | 45 | 49 | ||
9 | Chrobry | 34 | 36 | 38 | 49 | ||
10 | Kluczbork | 34 | 44 | 35 | 48 | ||
11 | Energetyk | 34 | 46 | 59 | 44 | ||
12 | Raków | 34 | 37 | 51 | 44 | ||
13 | Czarni | 34 | 34 | 53 | 44 | ||
14 | Zagłębie | 34 | 46 | 45 | 40 | ||
15 | Tur Turek | 34 | 41 | 46 | 38 | ||
16 | Calisia | 34 | 47 | 60 | 36 | ||
17 | Bałtyk | 34 | 29 | 42 | 29 | ||
18 | Nielba | 34 | 36 | 62 | 29 |
TERCERA POLONIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Olimpia | 34 | 66 | 30 | 71 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Zawisza | 34 | 56 | 24 | 66 | ||
3 | GKS Tychy | 34 | 63 | 30 | 65 | ||
4 | Miedz | 34 | 45 | 31 | 56 | ||
5 | Zagłębie | 34 | 49 | 36 | 55 | ||
6 | Ruch | 34 | 45 | 32 | 54 | ||
7 | Chojniczanka | 34 | 45 | 34 | 53 | ||
8 | Bałtyk | 34 | 40 | 31 | 53 | ||
9 | Nielba | 34 | 61 | 51 | 50 | ||
10 | Górnik | 34 | 44 | 34 | 48 | ||
11 | Elana Torun | 34 | 42 | 43 | 47 | ||
12 | Czarni | 34 | 54 | 47 | 45 | ||
13 | Jarota | 34 | 40 | 34 | 45 | ||
14 | Raków | 34 | 42 | 40 | 44 | ||
15 | Tur Turek | 34 | 51 | 71 | 30 | ||
16 | Zielona | 34 | 25 | 66 | 22 | ||
17 | Polonia Nowy | 33 | 23 | 84 | 15 | ||
18 | Polonia | 33 | 11 | 84 | 10 |
TERCERA POLONIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Ruch | 34 | 61 | 25 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Gornik | 34 | 56 | 31 | 68 | ||
3 | Zagłębie | 34 | 44 | 21 | 62 | ||
4 | Zawisza | 34 | 54 | 30 | 59 | ||
5 | Nielba | 34 | 48 | 38 | 55 | ||
6 | Olimpia | 34 | 44 | 40 | 53 | ||
7 | Jarota | 34 | 42 | 39 | 48 | ||
8 | GKS Tychy | 34 | 40 | 41 | 48 | ||
9 | Czarni | 34 | 46 | 42 | 47 | ||
10 | Raków | 34 | 38 | 31 | 45 | ||
11 | Bałtyk | 34 | 44 | 38 | 41 | ||
12 | Polonia | 34 | 31 | 47 | 39 | ||
13 | Zielona | 34 | 33 | 54 | 36 | ||
14 | Tur Turek | 34 | 27 | 36 | 35 | ||
15 | Miedz | 34 | 33 | 58 | 35 | ||
16 | Elana Torun | 34 | 31 | 47 | 34 | ||
17 | Unia | 34 | 44 | 72 | 33 | ||
18 | Ślęza | 34 | 30 | 56 | 22 |
TERCERA POLONIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Kluczbork | 34 | 59 | 33 | 67 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Pogon | 34 | 55 | 35 | 62 | ||
3 | Gawin | 34 | 57 | 37 | 59 | ||
4 | Nielba | 34 | 62 | 44 | 57 | ||
5 | Raków | 34 | 46 | 32 | 54 | ||
6 | Kotwica | 34 | 45 | 33 | 53 | ||
7 | Elana Torun | 34 | 49 | 41 | 51 | ||
8 | Zawisza | 34 | 47 | 43 | 51 | ||
9 | Zagłębie | 34 | 36 | 31 | 49 | ||
10 | Unia | 34 | 30 | 27 | 48 | ||
11 | GKS Tychy | 34 | 35 | 34 | 48 | ||
12 | Jarota | 34 | 51 | 44 | 45 | ||
13 | Miedz | 34 | 39 | 51 | 39 | ||
14 | Czarni | 34 | 31 | 50 | 38 | ||
15 | Victoria | 34 | 27 | 50 | 33 | ||
16 | Zielona | 34 | 37 | 61 | 30 | ||
17 | Chemik | 34 | 31 | 65 | 28 | ||
18 | Polonia | 34 | 36 | 62 | 26 |
TERCERA POLONIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Swinoujscie | 30 | 49 | 22 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Unia | 30 | 51 | 22 | 60 | ||
3 | Nielba | 30 | 58 | 30 | 55 | ||
4 | Jarota | 30 | 55 | 27 | 53 | ||
5 | Kotwica | 30 | 46 | 29 | 53 | ||
6 | Victoria | 30 | 54 | 33 | 47 | ||
7 | Elana Torun | 30 | 32 | 26 | 46 | ||
8 | Chemik | 30 | 36 | 40 | 34 | ||
9 | Kaszubia | 30 | 32 | 46 | 34 | ||
10 | Wierzyca | 30 | 39 | 52 | 32 | ||
11 | Rodlo | 30 | 33 | 47 | 32 | ||
12 | Mieszko | 30 | 30 | 39 | 31 | ||
13 | Kujawiak | 30 | 24 | 52 | 28 | ||
14 | Rega | 30 | 26 | 46 | 27 | ||
15 | Zdrój | 30 | 22 | 55 | 26 | ||
16 | Cartusia | 30 | 27 | 48 | 22 |