TWEEDE DIVISIE | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Katwijk | 34 | 67 | 33 | 72 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Kozakken | 34 | 74 | 34 | 70 | ||
3 | Hardenberg | 34 | 77 | 56 | 59 | ||
4 | Barendrecht | 34 | 64 | 57 | 59 | ||
5 | Rijnsburgse | 34 | 60 | 63 | 56 | ||
6 | GVVV | 34 | 54 | 44 | 54 | ||
7 | Excelsior | 34 | 43 | 30 | 51 | ||
8 | VVSB | 34 | 47 | 54 | 51 | ||
9 | IJsselmeervo | 34 | 59 | 45 | 49 | ||
10 | Koninklijke | 34 | 55 | 46 | 48 | ||
11 | Jong Sparta | 34 | 72 | 64 | 43 | ||
12 | Amsterdamsch | 34 | 45 | 56 | 43 | ||
13 | De Treffers | 34 | 51 | 55 | 41 | ||
14 | Lienden | 34 | 52 | 67 | 41 | ||
15 | Lisse | 34 | 48 | 57 | 40 | ||
16 | SV TEC Tiel | 34 | 53 | 66 | 38 | ||
17 | De Dijk | 34 | 50 | 85 | 30 | ||
18 | Achilles 29 | 34 | 41 | 100 | 12 |
TWEEDE DIVISIE | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Jong AZ | 34 | 85 | 29 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Kozakken | 34 | 70 | 54 | 57 | ||
3 | Katwijk | 34 | 52 | 42 | 55 | ||
4 | De Treffers | 34 | 70 | 55 | 54 | ||
5 | Excelsior | 34 | 52 | 43 | 49 | ||
6 | Lienden | 34 | 52 | 48 | 48 | ||
7 | Jong Sparta | 34 | 74 | 67 | 47 | ||
8 | Barendrecht | 34 | 57 | 57 | 47 | ||
9 | VVSB | 34 | 62 | 64 | 47 | ||
10 | GVVV | 34 | 51 | 63 | 47 | ||
11 | Amsterdamsch | 34 | 59 | 63 | 45 | ||
12 | SV TEC Tiel | 34 | 53 | 67 | 45 | ||
13 | Koninklijke | 34 | 49 | 50 | 42 | ||
14 | Hardenberg | 34 | 41 | 53 | 41 | ||
15 | UNA | 34 | 57 | 79 | 41 | ||
16 | Spakenburg | 34 | 61 | 66 | 37 | ||
17 | Vitesse | 34 | 66 | 79 | 34 | ||
18 | Twente | 34 | 32 | 64 | 25 |
DERDE DIVISIE GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Excelsior | 30 | 46 | 31 | 59 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Hardenberg | 30 | 54 | 38 | 58 | ||
3 | Katwijk | 30 | 62 | 36 | 57 | ||
4 | Kozakken | 30 | 57 | 39 | 54 | ||
5 | Barendrecht | 30 | 68 | 48 | 53 | ||
6 | Spakenburg | 30 | 67 | 52 | 47 | ||
7 | GVVV | 30 | 51 | 42 | 46 | ||
8 | Rijnsburgse | 30 | 51 | 52 | 43 | ||
9 | DVS'33 | 30 | 57 | 53 | 39 | ||
10 | ONS Sneek | 30 | 43 | 63 | 34 | ||
11 | Capelle | 30 | 36 | 47 | 31 | ||
12 | IJsselmeervo | 30 | 34 | 50 | 31 | ||
13 | Scheveningen | 30 | 42 | 47 | 30 | ||
14 | SteDoCo | 30 | 41 | 72 | 30 | ||
15 | Lisse | 30 | 43 | 54 | 29 | ||
16 | RVVH | 30 | 32 | 60 | 22 |
DERDE DIVISIE GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Kozakken | 30 | 70 | 41 | 59 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Spakenburg | 30 | 65 | 37 | 56 | ||
3 | Hardenberg | 30 | 57 | 31 | 53 | ||
4 | Barendrecht | 30 | 44 | 31 | 51 | ||
5 | IJsselmeervo | 30 | 48 | 40 | 48 | ||
6 | GVVV | 30 | 56 | 46 | 46 | ||
7 | Rijnsburgse | 30 | 41 | 41 | 46 | ||
8 | Capelle | 30 | 41 | 37 | 44 | ||
9 | Scheveningen | 30 | 54 | 51 | 39 | ||
10 | Excelsior | 30 | 37 | 48 | 39 | ||
11 | Lisse | 30 | 36 | 47 | 36 | ||
12 | ONS Sneek | 30 | 44 | 64 | 34 | ||
13 | Hoek | 30 | 39 | 51 | 32 | ||
14 | Ajax | 30 | 38 | 57 | 28 | ||
15 | Sparta | 30 | 41 | 64 | 28 | ||
16 | Genemuiden | 30 | 51 | 76 | 24 |
DERDE DIVISIE GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | GVVV | 30 | 73 | 44 | 54 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Spakenburg | 30 | 57 | 38 | 54 | ||
3 | Hardenberg | 30 | 67 | 43 | 51 | ||
4 | IJsselmeervo | 30 | 62 | 43 | 50 | ||
5 | Rijnsburgse | 30 | 72 | 41 | 49 | ||
6 | Excelsior | 30 | 49 | 51 | 48 | ||
7 | Kozakken | 30 | 57 | 49 | 47 | ||
8 | Lisse | 30 | 48 | 42 | 47 | ||
9 | Scheveningen | 30 | 43 | 49 | 43 | ||
10 | ONS Sneek | 30 | 52 | 66 | 42 | ||
11 | Barendrecht | 30 | 53 | 57 | 39 | ||
12 | Capelle | 30 | 37 | 45 | 38 | ||
13 | Noordwijk | 30 | 40 | 56 | 36 | ||
14 | Katwijk | 30 | 52 | 69 | 30 | ||
15 | Excelsior | 30 | 52 | 83 | 28 | ||
16 | Ter Leede | 30 | 32 | 70 | 22 |
DERDE DIVISIE GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Katwijk | 30 | 77 | 47 | 56 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Barendrecht | 30 | 51 | 34 | 54 | ||
3 | GVVV | 30 | 54 | 41 | 52 | ||
4 | Hardenberg | 30 | 62 | 49 | 51 | ||
5 | Rijnsburgse | 30 | 60 | 42 | 50 | ||
6 | Lisse | 30 | 52 | 42 | 50 | ||
7 | Capelle | 30 | 54 | 41 | 49 | ||
8 | Kozakken | 30 | 61 | 59 | 47 | ||
9 | Noordwijk | 30 | 51 | 48 | 44 | ||
10 | Excelsior | 30 | 49 | 58 | 40 | ||
11 | Scheveningen | 30 | 45 | 46 | 39 | ||
12 | IJsselmeervo | 30 | 44 | 48 | 39 | ||
13 | Spakenburg | 30 | 47 | 54 | 35 | ||
14 | Genemuiden | 30 | 63 | 74 | 32 | ||
15 | Jodan Boys | 30 | 38 | 58 | 32 | ||
16 | DETO | 30 | 18 | 85 | 7 |
DERDE DIVISIE GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Spakenburg | 30 | 84 | 44 | 65 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Rijnsburgse | 30 | 76 | 36 | 64 | ||
3 | Katwijk | 30 | 78 | 41 | 55 | ||
4 | Noordwijk | 30 | 66 | 43 | 55 | ||
5 | GVVV | 30 | 70 | 56 | 53 | ||
6 | IJsselmeervo | 30 | 67 | 50 | 48 | ||
7 | Genemuiden | 30 | 60 | 55 | 47 | ||
8 | Excelsior | 30 | 39 | 47 | 45 | ||
9 | Hardenberg | 30 | 48 | 59 | 45 | ||
10 | Capelle | 30 | 47 | 46 | 42 | ||
11 | Lisse | 30 | 48 | 56 | 38 | ||
12 | Barendrecht | 30 | 39 | 40 | 36 | ||
13 | Harkemase | 30 | 39 | 61 | 25 | ||
14 | SVZW | 30 | 36 | 72 | 25 | ||
15 | Montfoort | 30 | 34 | 73 | 20 | ||
16 | Alphense | 30 | 36 | 88 | 10 |
HOOFDKLASSE ZATERDAG GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | GVVV | 26 | 77 | 31 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Xerxes DZB | 26 | 70 | 49 | 51 | ||
3 | Montfoort | 26 | 40 | 33 | 42 | ||
4 | ASWH | 26 | 53 | 32 | 41 | ||
5 | Zwaluwen | 26 | 47 | 36 | 38 | ||
6 | Kozakken | 26 | 48 | 36 | 36 | ||
7 | RVVH | 26 | 36 | 41 | 35 | ||
8 | Heerjansdam | 26 | 39 | 48 | 35 | ||
9 | Kloetinge | 26 | 31 | 39 | 34 | ||
10 | Nieuw | 26 | 36 | 48 | 30 | ||
11 | LRC | 26 | 41 | 50 | 29 | ||
12 | NSC | 26 | 36 | 56 | 26 | ||
13 | Rijsoord | 26 | 37 | 59 | 24 | ||
14 | DTS Ede | 26 | 24 | 57 | 17 |
HOOFDKLASSE ZATERDAG GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | IJsselmeervo | 26 | 64 | 18 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sparta | 26 | 69 | 35 | 58 | ||
3 | Spakenburg | 26 | 62 | 36 | 50 | ||
4 | Hoek | 26 | 38 | 29 | 45 | ||
5 | Zwaluwen | 26 | 50 | 49 | 38 | ||
6 | GVVV | 26 | 46 | 43 | 37 | ||
7 | SDC Putten | 26 | 43 | 45 | 35 | ||
8 | Kozakken | 26 | 46 | 47 | 33 | ||
9 | ODIN '59 | 26 | 46 | 51 | 31 | ||
10 | Jodan Boys | 26 | 40 | 54 | 31 | ||
11 | LRC | 26 | 43 | 51 | 30 | ||
12 | RKAV | 26 | 45 | 60 | 26 | ||
13 | DOVO | 26 | 33 | 66 | 20 | ||
14 | Bennekom | 26 | 32 | 73 | 13 |
HOOFDKLASSE ZATERDAG GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | IJsselmeervo | 26 | 59 | 22 | 54 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Hoek | 26 | 47 | 31 | 44 | ||
3 | Spakenburg | 26 | 52 | 39 | 42 | ||
4 | GVVV | 26 | 45 | 37 | 41 | ||
5 | Bennekom | 26 | 37 | 34 | 41 | ||
6 | SDC Putten | 26 | 36 | 40 | 38 | ||
7 | Sparta | 26 | 40 | 44 | 37 | ||
8 | RKAV | 26 | 44 | 40 | 36 | ||
9 | Jodan Boys | 26 | 47 | 36 | 34 | ||
10 | Zwaluwen | 26 | 45 | 43 | 33 | ||
11 | Kozakken | 26 | 39 | 40 | 31 | ||
12 | DOVO | 26 | 33 | 48 | 31 | ||
13 | Ajax | 26 | 22 | 46 | 22 | ||
14 | SV Geinoord | 26 | 35 | 81 | 15 |
HOOFDKLASSE ZATERDAG GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Spakenburg | 26 | 73 | 25 | 56 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sparta | 26 | 44 | 16 | 53 | ||
3 | GVVV | 25 | 49 | 24 | 47 | ||
4 | Kozakken | 26 | 44 | 35 | 44 | ||
5 | Hoek | 26 | 35 | 28 | 40 | ||
6 | IJsselmeervo | 26 | 50 | 48 | 40 | ||
7 | DOVO | 26 | 36 | 36 | 38 | ||
8 | SV Geinoord | 26 | 28 | 36 | 35 | ||
9 | Bennekom | 26 | 33 | 50 | 32 | ||
10 | Ajax | 26 | 29 | 44 | 29 | ||
11 | LRC | 26 | 33 | 43 | 26 | ||
12 | Nunspeet | 26 | 30 | 44 | 23 | ||
13 | Nivo Sparta | 26 | 27 | 51 | 18 | ||
14 | Kloetinge | 25 | 14 | 45 | 15 |
HOOFDKLASSE ZATERDAG GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | IJsselmeervo | 26 | 65 | 29 | 59 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sparta | 25 | 59 | 34 | 49 | ||
3 | Quick Boys | 25 | 56 | 32 | 48 | ||
4 | Nunspeet | 26 | 49 | 37 | 44 | ||
5 | Spakenburg | 26 | 47 | 35 | 42 | ||
6 | GVVV | 26 | 48 | 35 | 40 | ||
7 | Hoek | 26 | 57 | 48 | 39 | ||
8 | Ajax | 26 | 34 | 41 | 31 | ||
9 | Bennekom | 26 | 43 | 51 | 30 | ||
10 | Kloetinge | 26 | 29 | 42 | 29 | ||
11 | SV Geinoord | 26 | 31 | 49 | 29 | ||
12 | Huizen | 26 | 26 | 41 | 23 | ||
13 | VVOG | 26 | 27 | 50 | 23 | ||
14 | GOES | 26 | 21 | 68 | 5 |
HOOFDKLASSE ZATERDAG GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | IJsselmeervo | 26 | 58 | 25 | 57 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | ASWH | 26 | 45 | 23 | 45 | ||
3 | Sparta | 26 | 48 | 37 | 44 | ||
4 | GVVV | 26 | 41 | 35 | 43 | ||
5 | Spakenburg | 26 | 51 | 42 | 42 | ||
6 | Bennekom | 26 | 48 | 41 | 41 | ||
7 | VVOG | 26 | 42 | 38 | 37 | ||
8 | SHO | 26 | 43 | 54 | 34 | ||
9 | Kozakken | 26 | 37 | 38 | 32 | ||
10 | SV Geinoord | 25 | 40 | 43 | 32 | ||
11 | Heerjansdam | 26 | 32 | 52 | 32 | ||
12 | DOVO | 26 | 39 | 46 | 28 | ||
13 | Deltasport | 26 | 34 | 57 | 27 | ||
14 | SDC Putten | 25 | 27 | 54 | 14 |