LIGA MACEDONIA DEL NORTE | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Struga | 33 | 56 | 33 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Shkëndija | 33 | 55 | 27 | 64 | ||
3 | Shkupi | 33 | 42 | 23 | 62 | ||
4 | Tikves | 33 | 41 | 40 | 44 | ||
5 | Sileks | 33 | 36 | 40 | 43 | ||
6 | Gostivar | 33 | 32 | 38 | 42 | ||
7 | AP Brera | 33 | 34 | 33 | 42 | ||
8 | Rabotnički | 33 | 29 | 34 | 42 | ||
9 | Voska Sport | 33 | 37 | 41 | 42 | ||
10 | Vardar | 33 | 28 | 43 | 37 | ||
11 | Makedonija | 33 | 29 | 44 | 29 | ||
12 | Bregalnica | 33 | 27 | 50 | 28 |
SEGUNDA MACEDONIA DEL NORTE | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Voska Sport | 30 | 84 | 25 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Gostivar | 30 | 71 | 11 | 73 | ||
3 | Vardar | 30 | 55 | 20 | 63 | ||
4 | Pelister | 30 | 64 | 26 | 58 | ||
5 | Detonit | 30 | 43 | 35 | 50 | ||
6 | KF Besa | 30 | 43 | 29 | 48 | ||
7 | FK Ohrid | 30 | 31 | 35 | 41 | ||
8 | Aresimi | 30 | 41 | 35 | 40 | ||
9 | Kozuv | 30 | 40 | 54 | 36 | ||
10 | Belasica | 30 | 36 | 47 | 35 | ||
11 | Karaorman | 30 | 30 | 40 | 34 | ||
12 | Sasa | 30 | 31 | 49 | 31 | ||
13 | Teteks | 30 | 31 | 78 | 31 | ||
14 | Lokomotiva | 30 | 35 | 41 | 30 | ||
15 | Sloga Vinica | 30 | 26 | 47 | 25 | ||
16 | FK Borec | 30 | 13 | 102 | 2 |
SEGUNDA MACEDONIA DEL NORTE GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | FK Skopje | 26 | 50 | 20 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | FK Ohrid | 26 | 26 | 13 | 46 | ||
3 | Veleshta | 26 | 32 | 23 | 46 | ||
4 | Gostivar | 26 | 33 | 30 | 43 | ||
5 | FK Korab | 26 | 28 | 27 | 36 | ||
6 | Kadino | 26 | 24 | 24 | 28 | ||
7 | Velazerimi | 26 | 26 | 34 | 27 | ||
8 | Labunishta | 26 | 19 | 34 | 27 | ||
9 | Drita | 26 | 28 | 41 | 21 | ||
10 | Vardari | 18 | 15 | 35 | 13 |
SEGUNDA MACEDONIA DEL NORTE GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Pelister | 16 | 32 | 14 | 33 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | FK Skopje | 16 | 21 | 14 | 29 | ||
3 | Labunishta | 16 | 25 | 18 | 27 | ||
4 | Velazerimi | 16 | 15 | 19 | 25 | ||
5 | Gostivar | 16 | 21 | 19 | 23 | ||
6 | Vardari | 16 | 23 | 21 | 21 | ||
7 | FK Korab | 16 | 24 | 23 | 21 | ||
8 | Drita | 16 | 19 | 20 | 21 | ||
9 | FK Ohrid | 16 | 15 | 29 | 14 | ||
10 | Kadino | 16 | 15 | 33 | 10 |
SEGUNDA MACEDONIA DEL NORTE GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Struga | 18 | 20 | 13 | 34 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Gostivar | 18 | 29 | 22 | 27 | ||
3 | Labunishta | 18 | 14 | 14 | 27 | ||
4 | FK Skopje | 18 | 21 | 14 | 26 | ||
5 | Pelister | 18 | 15 | 15 | 26 | ||
6 | Velazerimi | 18 | 22 | 21 | 25 | ||
7 | FK Korab | 18 | 23 | 21 | 23 | ||
8 | FK Goblen | 18 | 14 | 20 | 20 | ||
9 | Gench | 18 | 19 | 26 | 18 | ||
10 | Teteks | 18 | 14 | 25 | 16 |
SEGUNDA MACEDONIA DEL NORTE GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Makedonija | 27 | 49 | 23 | 56 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Gostivar | 27 | 48 | 26 | 54 | ||
3 | Vëllazërim | 27 | 46 | 25 | 53 | ||
4 | Struga | 27 | 44 | 30 | 45 | ||
5 | Labunishta | 27 | 38 | 24 | 42 | ||
6 | Teteks | 27 | 40 | 42 | 39 | ||
7 | Gorno | 27 | 32 | 46 | 35 | ||
8 | Lokomotiva | 27 | 30 | 41 | 26 | ||
9 | Zajazi Zajas | 27 | 24 | 62 | 17 | ||
10 | Novaci | 27 | 22 | 54 | 9 |
SEGUNDA MACEDONIA DEL NORTE | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Pobeda | 27 | 40 | 23 | 47 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Makedonija | 27 | 35 | 33 | 46 | ||
3 | Teteks | 27 | 27 | 25 | 39 | ||
4 | Pelister | 27 | 33 | 32 | 39 | ||
5 | Vëllazërim | 27 | 30 | 30 | 38 | ||
6 | FK Skopje | 27 | 27 | 23 | 36 | ||
7 | Gorno | 27 | 26 | 29 | 36 | ||
8 | Ljubanci | 27 | 32 | 31 | 34 | ||
9 | Gostivar | 27 | 29 | 34 | 33 | ||
10 | Kozuv | 27 | 17 | 36 | 17 |
SEGUNDA MACEDONIA DEL NORTE | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Shkupi | 27 | 44 | 19 | 53 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Mladost CD | 27 | 40 | 27 | 47 | ||
3 | Gostivar | 27 | 31 | 27 | 44 | ||
4 | Makedonija | 27 | 29 | 18 | 41 | ||
5 | FK Skopje | 27 | 27 | 19 | 39 | ||
6 | Vrapciste | 27 | 31 | 24 | 39 | ||
7 | Kozuv | 27 | 28 | 20 | 38 | ||
8 | Gorno | 27 | 29 | 38 | 35 | ||
9 | Drita | 27 | 26 | 38 | 27 | ||
10 | Napredok | 27 | 23 | 78 | 9 |
LIGA MACEDONIA DEL NORTE | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Rabotnički | 33 | 66 | 35 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Turnovo | 33 | 61 | 33 | 60 | ||
3 | Metalurg | 33 | 48 | 29 | 59 | ||
4 | Shkëndija | 33 | 53 | 32 | 57 | ||
5 | Vardar | 33 | 55 | 32 | 56 | ||
6 | Pelister | 33 | 40 | 40 | 52 | ||
7 | Bregalnica | 33 | 34 | 34 | 44 | ||
8 | Renova | 33 | 42 | 46 | 44 | ||
9 | Gorno | 33 | 34 | 37 | 39 | ||
10 | Makedonija | 33 | 40 | 56 | 32 | ||
11 | Napredok | 33 | 27 | 75 | 18 | ||
12 | Gostivar | 33 | 19 | 70 | 15 |
SEGUNDA MACEDONIA DEL NORTE | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Makedonija | 30 | 60 | 21 | 67 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Gostivar | 30 | 55 | 17 | 65 | ||
3 | FK Skopje | 30 | 59 | 18 | 63 | ||
4 | Gorno | 30 | 47 | 16 | 61 | ||
5 | FK Rufeja | 30 | 46 | 19 | 56 | ||
6 | Miravci | 30 | 50 | 29 | 53 | ||
7 | Pobeda | 30 | 34 | 44 | 39 | ||
8 | Vrapciste | 30 | 39 | 41 | 37 | ||
9 | FK Korzo | 30 | 42 | 42 | 35 | ||
10 | Madzari | 30 | 39 | 44 | 34 | ||
11 | Novaci | 30 | 40 | 57 | 34 | ||
12 | Lokomotiva | 30 | 41 | 53 | 33 | ||
13 | 11 Oktomvri | 30 | 40 | 55 | 33 | ||
14 | Babi Štip | 30 | 35 | 44 | 30 | ||
15 | Tikves | 30 | 24 | 76 | 19 | ||
16 | FK Ohrid | 30 | 25 | 100 | 13 |
SEGUNDA MACEDONIA DEL NORTE | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Pelister | 30 | 42 | 23 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Drita | 30 | 49 | 19 | 58 | ||
3 | Gorno | 30 | 60 | 30 | 56 | ||
4 | FK Skopje | 30 | 50 | 26 | 56 | ||
5 | Miravci | 30 | 46 | 23 | 54 | ||
6 | Makedonija | 30 | 48 | 31 | 48 | ||
7 | Tikves | 30 | 45 | 41 | 45 | ||
8 | FK Rufeja | 30 | 48 | 35 | 44 | ||
9 | Lokomotiva | 30 | 35 | 33 | 43 | ||
10 | Gostivar | 30 | 39 | 34 | 41 | ||
11 | Pobeda | 30 | 36 | 38 | 41 | ||
12 | FK Korab | 30 | 34 | 45 | 36 | ||
13 | Vëllazërim | 30 | 28 | 68 | 29 | ||
14 | Osogovo | 30 | 29 | 64 | 22 | ||
15 | Ohrid Lote | 30 | 24 | 74 | 19 | ||
16 | Belasica | 30 | 27 | 56 | 18 |
SEGUNDA MACEDONIA DEL NORTE | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | 11 Oktomvri | 26 | 50 | 19 | 54 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | FK Ohrid | 26 | 51 | 21 | 53 | ||
3 | Tikves | 26 | 45 | 27 | 48 | ||
4 | Miravci | 26 | 43 | 22 | 46 | ||
5 | Belasica | 26 | 39 | 26 | 43 | ||
6 | Gostivar | 26 | 25 | 19 | 39 | ||
7 | Drita | 26 | 37 | 29 | 35 | ||
8 | Gorno | 26 | 41 | 49 | 35 | ||
9 | Lokomotiva | 26 | 27 | 46 | 31 | ||
10 | Ohrid Lote | 26 | 40 | 49 | 29 | ||
11 | Vëllazërim | 26 | 28 | 56 | 27 | ||
12 | Novaci | 26 | 22 | 37 | 22 | ||
13 | Cementarnica | 26 | 20 | 41 | 22 | ||
14 | Vlaznimi | 26 | 24 | 51 | 22 |