- 2023/2024
- 2022/2023
- 2021/2022
- 2020/2021
- 2019/2020
- 2018/2019
- 2017/2018
- 2016/2017
- 2015/2016
- 2014/2015
- 2013/2014
- 2012/2013
- 2011/2012
- 2010/2011
- 2009/2010
- 2008/2009
- 2007/2008
- 2006/2007
- 2005/2006
- 2004/2005
- 2003/2004
- 2002/2003
- 2001/2002
- 2000/2001
- 1999/2000
- 1998/1999
- 1997/1998
- 1996/1997
- 1995/1996
- 1994/1995
- 1993/1994
- 1992/1993
- 1991/1992
SEGUNDA B RUSIA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Chayka | 28 | 64 | 14 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Kuban | 28 | 47 | 19 | 67 | ||
3 | Volgar | 28 | 48 | 22 | 59 | ||
4 | Chernomorets | 28 | 55 | 23 | 52 | ||
5 | Druzhba | 28 | 33 | 36 | 45 | ||
6 | Spartak | 28 | 39 | 29 | 43 | ||
7 | Legion | 28 | 30 | 21 | 42 | ||
8 | Biolog | 28 | 32 | 39 | 37 | ||
9 | Dinamo | 28 | 36 | 48 | 34 | ||
10 | Alaniya | 28 | 34 | 41 | 30 | ||
11 | Mashuk-KMV | 28 | 31 | 40 | 29 | ||
12 | Krasnodar | 28 | 37 | 51 | 28 | ||
13 | SKA Rostov | 28 | 19 | 33 | 24 | ||
14 | Angusht | 28 | 13 | 47 | 15 | ||
15 | Akademiya | 28 | 11 | 66 | 9 |
SEGUNDA B RUSIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | FC Armavir | 32 | 70 | 16 | 79 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Afips | 32 | 70 | 15 | 78 | ||
3 | Chayka | 32 | 51 | 25 | 58 | ||
4 | Krasnodar | 32 | 58 | 37 | 54 | ||
5 | Chernomorets | 32 | 45 | 27 | 51 | ||
6 | Druzhba | 32 | 36 | 45 | 50 | ||
7 | Spartak | 32 | 36 | 27 | 44 | ||
8 | SKA Rostov | 32 | 40 | 38 | 44 | ||
9 | Legion | 32 | 32 | 29 | 43 | ||
10 | Akademiya | 32 | 26 | 42 | 42 | ||
11 | Mashuk-KMV | 32 | 27 | 32 | 38 | ||
12 | Biolog | 32 | 28 | 44 | 34 | ||
13 | Alaniya | 32 | 26 | 41 | 32 | ||
14 | Dinamo | 32 | 39 | 69 | 31 | ||
15 | Angusht | 32 | 29 | 56 | 28 | ||
16 | Anzhi II | 32 | 26 | 52 | 25 | ||
17 | Kuban | 32 | 25 | 69 | 25 |
SEGUNDA B RUSIA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Rotor | 30 | 66 | 24 | 67 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | FC Armavir | 30 | 44 | 18 | 62 | ||
3 | Afips | 30 | 42 | 24 | 62 | ||
4 | Chayka | 30 | 44 | 25 | 52 | ||
5 | Krasnodar | 30 | 47 | 28 | 50 | ||
6 | Chernomorets | 30 | 37 | 21 | 50 | ||
7 | FK Sochi | 30 | 44 | 32 | 48 | ||
8 | SKA Rostov | 30 | 31 | 33 | 40 | ||
9 | Druzhba | 30 | 36 | 45 | 38 | ||
10 | Alaniya | 30 | 26 | 36 | 37 | ||
11 | Biolog | 30 | 26 | 44 | 34 | ||
12 | Dinamo | 30 | 23 | 42 | 29 | ||
13 | Angusht | 30 | 18 | 32 | 27 | ||
14 | Mashuk-KMV | 30 | 30 | 54 | 26 | ||
15 | Legion | 30 | 22 | 52 | 24 | ||
16 | Kuban | 30 | 22 | 48 | 23 |
SEGUNDA B RUSIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Spartak | 26 | 43 | 6 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Afips | 26 | 35 | 27 | 49 | ||
3 | Krasnodar | 26 | 53 | 26 | 48 | ||
4 | Chernomorets | 26 | 35 | 22 | 48 | ||
5 | Angusht | 26 | 24 | 17 | 41 | ||
6 | SKA Rostov | 26 | 34 | 24 | 38 | ||
7 | Dinamo | 26 | 30 | 30 | 35 | ||
8 | Mashuk-KMV | 26 | 26 | 32 | 35 | ||
9 | Akhmat | 26 | 32 | 31 | 31 | ||
10 | Biolog | 26 | 21 | 34 | 27 | ||
11 | Alaniya | 26 | 19 | 37 | 25 | ||
12 | Mitos | 26 | 30 | 48 | 23 | ||
13 | Astrakhan | 26 | 23 | 49 | 21 | ||
14 | Druzhba | 26 | 22 | 44 | 20 |
SEGUNDA B RUSIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Chernomorets | 14 | 28 | 14 | 31 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Afips | 14 | 19 | 12 | 29 | ||
3 | Vityaz | 14 | 22 | 17 | 28 | ||
4 | FC Armavir | 14 | 24 | 18 | 24 | ||
5 | Biolog | 14 | 16 | 20 | 16 | ||
6 | Druzhba | 14 | 13 | 20 | 11 | ||
7 | Krasnodar | 14 | 15 | 24 | 10 | ||
8 | FK Sochi | 14 | 14 | 26 | 10 | ||
9 | SKChF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
10 | Simferopol' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
11 | Zhemchuzhyna | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
12 | Dinamo | 21 | 24 | 11 | 41 | ||
13 | Mitos | 20 | 30 | 13 | 34 | ||
14 | Spartak | 20 | 28 | 16 | 33 | ||
15 | Mashuk-KMV | 20 | 25 | 22 | 33 | ||
16 | FK Taganrog | 20 | 18 | 18 | 28 | ||
17 | Rotor | 20 | 26 | 24 | 27 | ||
18 | Angusht | 20 | 13 | 23 | 23 | ||
19 | Anzhi II | 20 | 14 | 22 | 22 | ||
20 | Alaniya | 20 | 21 | 33 | 21 | ||
21 | Akhmat | 20 | 12 | 18 | 18 | ||
22 | Astrakhan | 21 | 19 | 30 | 17 |
SEGUNDA B RUSIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Volgar | 34 | 73 | 15 | 90 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Chernomorets | 34 | 74 | 19 | 85 | ||
3 | Vityaz | 34 | 48 | 31 | 60 | ||
4 | Olimpia | 34 | 51 | 35 | 58 | ||
5 | Dagdizel | 34 | 41 | 36 | 55 | ||
6 | Mitos | 34 | 42 | 27 | 54 | ||
7 | Astrakhan | 34 | 43 | 36 | 51 | ||
8 | SKA Rostov | 34 | 39 | 30 | 50 | ||
9 | Gazprom | 34 | 37 | 32 | 47 | ||
10 | FC Armavir | 34 | 41 | 41 | 46 | ||
11 | FK Taganrog | 34 | 38 | 47 | 43 | ||
12 | Mashuk-KMV | 34 | 28 | 54 | 34 | ||
13 | Biolog | 34 | 37 | 53 | 33 | ||
14 | Alania | 34 | 43 | 65 | 33 | ||
15 | Druzhba | 34 | 26 | 47 | 32 | ||
16 | Akhmat | 34 | 30 | 53 | 30 | ||
17 | Krasnodar | 34 | 35 | 66 | 27 | ||
18 | Energiya | 34 | 31 | 70 | 21 |
SEGUNDA B RUSIA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Chernomorets | 32 | 53 | 17 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Angusht | 32 | 45 | 19 | 69 | ||
3 | FC Armavir | 32 | 51 | 25 | 63 | ||
4 | Astrakhan | 32 | 62 | 31 | 62 | ||
5 | Mashuk-KMV | 32 | 37 | 20 | 53 | ||
6 | FK Taganrog | 32 | 50 | 34 | 51 | ||
7 | Alania | 32 | 50 | 37 | 49 | ||
8 | Dagdizel | 32 | 35 | 27 | 48 | ||
9 | Biolog | 32 | 41 | 38 | 45 | ||
10 | Mitos | 32 | 47 | 47 | 45 | ||
11 | Energiya | 32 | 36 | 42 | 44 | ||
12 | Slavyanskiy | 32 | 42 | 44 | 39 | ||
13 | Druzhba | 32 | 33 | 48 | 35 | ||
14 | Gazprom | 32 | 34 | 50 | 28 | ||
15 | Olimpia | 32 | 25 | 55 | 24 | ||
16 | Volgar | 32 | 27 | 62 | 20 | ||
17 | SKA Rostov | 32 | 8 | 80 | 9 |
PRIMERA RUSIA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | KamAZ | 10 | 5 | 10 | 67 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Yenisey | 10 | 8 | 10 | 66 | ||
3 | SKA-Khabarov | 10 | 11 | 9 | 62 | ||
4 | Torpedo | 10 | 17 | 12 | 61 | ||
5 | FC Orenburg | 10 | 14 | 4 | 59 | ||
6 | Baltika | 10 | 11 | 9 | 59 | ||
7 | Volgar | 10 | 8 | 8 | 59 | ||
8 | FK Khimki | 10 | 7 | 13 | 56 | ||
9 | Luch | 10 | 7 | 7 | 54 | ||
10 | Chernomorets | 10 | 8 | 9 | 52 | ||
11 | Fakel | 10 | 8 | 13 | 40 |
SEGUNDA B RUSIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Chernomorets | 32 | 63 | 20 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | FC Armavir | 32 | 41 | 15 | 69 | ||
3 | Mashuk-KMV | 32 | 53 | 27 | 62 | ||
4 | Astrakhan | 32 | 58 | 35 | 58 | ||
5 | Krasnodar | 32 | 51 | 27 | 56 | ||
6 | FK Beslan | 32 | 36 | 37 | 45 | ||
7 | Gazprom | 32 | 40 | 51 | 44 | ||
8 | Mitos | 32 | 47 | 45 | 42 | ||
9 | Druzhba | 32 | 37 | 40 | 41 | ||
10 | Angusht | 32 | 37 | 43 | 40 | ||
11 | Energiya | 32 | 43 | 52 | 39 | ||
12 | Dagdizel | 32 | 42 | 42 | 37 | ||
13 | Dinamo | 32 | 34 | 47 | 37 | ||
14 | SKA Rostov | 32 | 34 | 39 | 36 | ||
15 | FK Taganrog | 32 | 28 | 53 | 28 | ||
16 | Avtodor | 32 | 31 | 50 | 23 | ||
17 | Bataisk 2007 | 32 | 19 | 71 | 15 |
PRIMERA RUSIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Anzhi | 38 | 61 | 31 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sibir | 38 | 60 | 21 | 73 | ||
3 | Alaniya | 38 | 57 | 30 | 70 | ||
4 | Volga | 38 | 54 | 32 | 65 | ||
5 | KamAZ | 38 | 50 | 31 | 64 | ||
6 | Salyut | 38 | 54 | 41 | 61 | ||
7 | Shinnik | 38 | 46 | 35 | 61 | ||
8 | Ural | 38 | 40 | 32 | 60 | ||
9 | Krasnodar | 38 | 50 | 47 | 52 | ||
10 | Baltika | 38 | 41 | 42 | 52 | ||
11 | Vityaz | 38 | 46 | 39 | 51 | ||
12 | Volgar | 38 | 40 | 41 | 51 | ||
13 | Luch | 38 | 42 | 43 | 50 | ||
14 | Nizhny | 38 | 37 | 47 | 50 | ||
15 | SKA-Khabarov | 38 | 43 | 42 | 47 | ||
16 | NoSta | 38 | 47 | 59 | 40 | ||
17 | FK Chita | 38 | 27 | 65 | 35 | ||
18 | Chernomorets | 38 | 31 | 51 | 34 | ||
19 | Metallurg | 38 | 30 | 62 | 31 | ||
20 | MVD Rossii | 38 | 10 | 75 | 17 |
PRIMERA RUSIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | FK Rostov | 42 | 78 | 29 | 96 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | FC Kuban | 42 | 84 | 36 | 87 | ||
3 | KamAZ | 42 | 68 | 41 | 79 | ||
4 | Ural | 42 | 69 | 39 | 75 | ||
5 | NoSta | 42 | 59 | 37 | 73 | ||
6 | Anzhi | 42 | 63 | 35 | 72 | ||
7 | Baltika | 42 | 43 | 34 | 65 | ||
8 | Chernomorets | 42 | 51 | 38 | 61 | ||
9 | SKA-Khabarov | 42 | 63 | 60 | 61 | ||
10 | Alaniya | 42 | 50 | 47 | 59 | ||
11 | Sibir | 42 | 51 | 41 | 58 | ||
12 | SKA Rostov | 42 | 52 | 50 | 58 | ||
13 | Salyut | 42 | 51 | 51 | 58 | ||
14 | Vityaz | 42 | 49 | 57 | 58 | ||
15 | Metallurg-Ku | 42 | 44 | 42 | 57 | ||
16 | SAC Moskva | 42 | 55 | 57 | 57 | ||
17 | Volga | 42 | 50 | 65 | 49 | ||
18 | Torpedo | 42 | 47 | 69 | 49 | ||
19 | Mashuk-KMV | 42 | 39 | 79 | 32 | ||
20 | Dinamo | 42 | 31 | 80 | 27 | ||
21 | Zvezda | 42 | 36 | 95 | 23 | ||
22 | Dinamo | 42 | 30 | 81 | 22 |
SEGUNDA B RUSIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Chernomorets | 28 | 68 | 25 | 67 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Dinamo | 28 | 47 | 28 | 56 | ||
3 | Bataisk 2007 | 28 | 46 | 28 | 55 | ||
4 | Rotor | 28 | 56 | 29 | 53 | ||
5 | Druzhba | 28 | 39 | 32 | 51 | ||
6 | Gazprom | 28 | 40 | 36 | 46 | ||
7 | FK Taganrog | 27 | 41 | 27 | 43 | ||
8 | Krasnodar | 27 | 33 | 31 | 38 | ||
9 | FK Sochi | 28 | 35 | 39 | 34 | ||
10 | Olimpia | 28 | 30 | 46 | 33 | ||
11 | Energiya | 28 | 33 | 43 | 28 | ||
12 | Astrakhan | 28 | 24 | 38 | 28 | ||
13 | Avtodor | 28 | 28 | 48 | 25 | ||
14 | Spartak | 28 | 22 | 49 | 19 | ||
15 | Tekstilshchi | 28 | 15 | 58 | 13 |
SEGUNDA B RUSIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos |
PRIMERA RUSIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Akhmat | 42 | 70 | 22 | 100 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Tom Tomsk | 42 | 71 | 40 | 86 | ||
3 | Sokol | 42 | 71 | 39 | 83 | ||
4 | KamAZ | 42 | 52 | 49 | 69 | ||
5 | FK Khimki | 42 | 39 | 33 | 61 | ||
6 | SKA-Khabarov | 42 | 42 | 37 | 61 | ||
7 | FC Oryol | 42 | 37 | 34 | 61 | ||
8 | Metallurg | 42 | 48 | 43 | 60 | ||
9 | Anzhi | 42 | 50 | 53 | 60 | ||
10 | FK Chita | 42 | 47 | 48 | 59 | ||
11 | Dynamo | 42 | 44 | 48 | 59 | ||
12 | Spartak | 42 | 53 | 46 | 58 | ||
13 | Arsenal Tula | 42 | 39 | 32 | 58 | ||
14 | Luch | 42 | 50 | 50 | 56 | ||
15 | Dinamo | 42 | 49 | 51 | 55 | ||
16 | Metallurg-Ku | 42 | 53 | 53 | 52 | ||
17 | Chernomorets | 42 | 47 | 44 | 51 | ||
18 | Elista | 42 | 48 | 57 | 50 | ||
19 | Neftekhimik | 42 | 38 | 57 | 45 | ||
20 | Baltika | 42 | 37 | 60 | 39 | ||
21 | Mordovia | 42 | 24 | 62 | 26 | ||
22 | Soyuz | 42 | 40 | 91 | 22 |
PREMIER LEAGUE RUSIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CSKA Moskva | 30 | 56 | 32 | 59 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Zenit | 30 | 48 | 32 | 56 | ||
3 | Rubin Kazán | 30 | 44 | 29 | 53 | ||
4 | Lokomotiv | 30 | 54 | 33 | 52 | ||
5 | Shinnik | 30 | 43 | 34 | 47 | ||
6 | Dinamo | 30 | 42 | 29 | 46 | ||
7 | Saturn | 30 | 40 | 37 | 45 | ||
8 | Torpedo | 30 | 42 | 38 | 43 | ||
9 | Krylia | 30 | 38 | 33 | 42 | ||
10 | Spartak | 30 | 38 | 48 | 36 | ||
11 | FK Rostov | 30 | 30 | 42 | 34 | ||
12 | Rotor | 30 | 33 | 44 | 32 | ||
13 | Alaniya | 30 | 23 | 43 | 31 | ||
14 | FK Moskva | 30 | 25 | 39 | 29 | ||
15 | Elista | 30 | 23 | 47 | 28 | ||
16 | Chernomorets | 30 | 30 | 49 | 24 |
PRIMERA RUSIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Rubin Kazán | 34 | 51 | 14 | 72 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Chernomorets | 34 | 59 | 29 | 70 | ||
3 | Tom Tomsk | 34 | 51 | 23 | 61 | ||
4 | Amkar Perm | 34 | 47 | 31 | 54 | ||
5 | FC Kuban | 34 | 44 | 30 | 54 | ||
6 | Spartak | 34 | 42 | 30 | 53 | ||
7 | FK Khimki | 34 | 38 | 27 | 52 | ||
8 | Lada | 34 | 54 | 35 | 50 | ||
9 | FK Chita | 34 | 38 | 46 | 45 | ||
10 | Soyuz | 34 | 34 | 32 | 44 | ||
11 | Kristall | 34 | 39 | 43 | 44 | ||
12 | SKA-Khabarov | 34 | 35 | 37 | 42 | ||
13 | Fakel | 34 | 34 | 42 | 40 | ||
14 | Neftekhimik | 34 | 34 | 49 | 38 | ||
15 | Volgar | 34 | 34 | 51 | 36 | ||
16 | Dynamo | 34 | 28 | 56 | 36 | ||
17 | SKA Rostov | 34 | 38 | 62 | 31 | ||
18 | Yenisey | 34 | 24 | 87 | 16 |
PREMIER LEAGUE RUSIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Spartak | 30 | 56 | 30 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Lokomotiv | 30 | 53 | 24 | 56 | ||
3 | Zenit | 30 | 52 | 35 | 56 | ||
4 | Torpedo | 30 | 53 | 42 | 52 | ||
5 | Krylia | 30 | 38 | 23 | 49 | ||
6 | Saturn | 30 | 45 | 22 | 47 | ||
7 | CSKA Moskva | 30 | 39 | 30 | 47 | ||
8 | Sokol | 30 | 31 | 42 | 41 | ||
9 | Dinamo | 30 | 43 | 51 | 38 | ||
10 | Rotor | 30 | 38 | 42 | 32 | ||
11 | FK Rostov | 30 | 29 | 43 | 32 | ||
12 | Alaniya | 30 | 31 | 47 | 32 | ||
13 | Anzhi | 30 | 28 | 34 | 32 | ||
14 | FK Moskva | 30 | 22 | 35 | 31 | ||
15 | Fakel | 30 | 30 | 53 | 28 | ||
16 | Chernomorets | 30 | 19 | 54 | 23 |
PREMIER LEAGUE RUSIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Spartak | 30 | 69 | 30 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Lokomotiv | 30 | 50 | 20 | 62 | ||
3 | Torpedo | 30 | 42 | 29 | 55 | ||
4 | Anzhi | 30 | 44 | 31 | 52 | ||
5 | Dinamo | 30 | 45 | 35 | 50 | ||
6 | Chernomorets | 30 | 47 | 28 | 49 | ||
7 | Zenit | 30 | 38 | 26 | 47 | ||
8 | CSKA Moskva | 30 | 45 | 39 | 41 | ||
9 | Saturn | 30 | 26 | 29 | 40 | ||
10 | Alaniya | 30 | 34 | 36 | 38 | ||
11 | Rotor | 30 | 35 | 54 | 32 | ||
12 | FK Rostov | 30 | 24 | 27 | 32 | ||
13 | Fakel | 30 | 25 | 45 | 30 | ||
14 | Krylia | 30 | 25 | 45 | 29 | ||
15 | Lokomotiv | 30 | 16 | 47 | 18 | ||
16 | Elista | 30 | 17 | 61 | 12 |