TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 16 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Logroñés | 28 | 68 | 12 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CD Varea | 28 | 83 | 22 | 70 | ||
3 | Casalarreina | 28 | 59 | 26 | 61 | ||
4 | Arnedo | 28 | 55 | 30 | 60 | ||
5 | Logroñés | 28 | 69 | 23 | 56 | ||
6 | Anguiano | 28 | 64 | 35 | 55 | ||
7 | Náxara | 28 | 71 | 37 | 52 | ||
8 | Oyonesa | 28 | 51 | 36 | 46 | ||
9 | Calahorra | 28 | 49 | 38 | 46 | ||
10 | CD Alfaro | 28 | 54 | 41 | 40 | ||
11 | River Ebro | 28 | 42 | 47 | 33 | ||
12 | CD Berceo | 28 | 50 | 61 | 33 | ||
13 | Pradejón | 28 | 36 | 53 | 27 | ||
14 | Vianés | 28 | 30 | 47 | 27 | ||
15 | Alberite | 28 | 32 | 59 | 26 | ||
16 | Comillas CF | 28 | 32 | 61 | 24 | ||
17 | Calasancio | 28 | 20 | 65 | 22 | ||
18 | La Calzada | 28 | 25 | 56 | 19 | ||
19 | Yagüe | 28 | 20 | 73 | 16 | ||
20 | Villegas | 28 | 13 | 101 | 7 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 16 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Haro | 38 | 96 | 17 | 97 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Logroñés | 38 | 98 | 29 | 91 | ||
3 | Náxara | 38 | 79 | 36 | 83 | ||
4 | Logroñés | 38 | 75 | 35 | 78 | ||
5 | River Ebro | 38 | 76 | 48 | 78 | ||
6 | CD Varea | 38 | 71 | 42 | 69 | ||
7 | Anguiano | 38 | 77 | 49 | 67 | ||
8 | CD Alfaro | 38 | 57 | 41 | 60 | ||
9 | Yagüe | 38 | 59 | 60 | 53 | ||
10 | Pradejón | 38 | 50 | 48 | 51 | ||
11 | Oyonesa | 38 | 41 | 43 | 45 | ||
12 | Arnedo | 38 | 50 | 64 | 44 | ||
13 | La Calzada | 38 | 49 | 73 | 40 | ||
14 | CD Berceo | 38 | 49 | 67 | 35 | ||
15 | Alberite | 38 | 41 | 90 | 35 | ||
16 | Vianés | 38 | 35 | 67 | 33 | ||
17 | Calasancio | 38 | 29 | 71 | 33 | ||
18 | Rapid | 38 | 39 | 84 | 28 | ||
19 | Agoncillo | 38 | 31 | 91 | 25 | ||
20 | Autol | 38 | 29 | 76 | 25 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 16 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Calahorra | 38 | 116 | 20 | 95 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Náxara | 38 | 117 | 30 | 91 | ||
3 | Logroñés | 38 | 110 | 25 | 91 | ||
4 | Anguiano | 38 | 115 | 40 | 91 | ||
5 | Haro | 38 | 115 | 33 | 91 | ||
6 | CD Varea | 38 | 95 | 28 | 88 | ||
7 | CD Alfaro | 38 | 78 | 56 | 75 | ||
8 | Logroñés | 38 | 64 | 45 | 65 | ||
9 | Agoncillo | 38 | 50 | 60 | 45 | ||
10 | Oyonesa | 38 | 45 | 74 | 39 | ||
11 | Vianés | 38 | 46 | 114 | 38 | ||
12 | River Ebro | 38 | 50 | 81 | 38 | ||
13 | CD Tedeón | 38 | 43 | 68 | 37 | ||
14 | Arnedo | 38 | 39 | 66 | 35 | ||
15 | Casalarreina | 38 | 42 | 78 | 33 | ||
16 | Villegas | 38 | 37 | 85 | 33 | ||
17 | Calasancio | 38 | 23 | 77 | 31 | ||
18 | La Calzada | 38 | 35 | 84 | 29 | ||
19 | San Marcial | 38 | 44 | 110 | 22 | ||
20 | Rapid | 38 | 24 | 114 | 13 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 16 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Calahorra | 38 | 110 | 19 | 99 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Logroñés | 38 | 102 | 23 | 96 | ||
3 | Haro | 38 | 115 | 19 | 94 | ||
4 | Náxara | 38 | 98 | 37 | 91 | ||
5 | CD Varea | 38 | 98 | 44 | 76 | ||
6 | Anguiano | 38 | 74 | 36 | 75 | ||
7 | CD Alfaro | 38 | 48 | 52 | 54 | ||
8 | Agoncillo | 38 | 49 | 57 | 48 | ||
9 | Calasancio | 38 | 41 | 59 | 48 | ||
10 | Oyonesa | 38 | 51 | 69 | 45 | ||
11 | River Ebro | 38 | 44 | 60 | 39 | ||
12 | San Marcial | 38 | 33 | 57 | 36 | ||
13 | Vianés | 38 | 36 | 68 | 35 | ||
14 | Villegas | 38 | 30 | 64 | 34 | ||
15 | La Calzada | 38 | 39 | 71 | 34 | ||
16 | CD Tedeón | 38 | 34 | 75 | 34 | ||
17 | Arnedo | 38 | 42 | 90 | 33 | ||
18 | Pradejón | 38 | 28 | 69 | 33 | ||
19 | Peña | 38 | 52 | 96 | 30 | ||
20 | Alberite | 38 | 40 | 99 | 25 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 16 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Varea | 38 | 123 | 29 | 98 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Calahorra | 38 | 102 | 23 | 96 | ||
3 | Logroñés | 38 | 105 | 34 | 92 | ||
4 | Haro | 38 | 93 | 25 | 85 | ||
5 | Náxara | 38 | 80 | 36 | 78 | ||
6 | Anguiano | 38 | 65 | 34 | 74 | ||
7 | CD Alfaro | 38 | 73 | 40 | 74 | ||
8 | Agoncillo | 38 | 69 | 49 | 63 | ||
9 | La Calzada | 38 | 54 | 63 | 51 | ||
10 | Oyonesa | 38 | 35 | 52 | 50 | ||
11 | Vianés | 38 | 39 | 55 | 46 | ||
12 | River Ebro | 38 | 52 | 75 | 41 | ||
13 | Peña | 38 | 38 | 74 | 37 | ||
14 | Arnedo | 38 | 31 | 51 | 35 | ||
15 | CD Tedeón | 38 | 29 | 78 | 32 | ||
16 | Calasancio | 38 | 40 | 62 | 32 | ||
17 | Villegas | 38 | 23 | 65 | 31 | ||
18 | Yagüe | 38 | 39 | 96 | 28 | ||
19 | Ciudad | 38 | 24 | 80 | 21 | ||
20 | Casalarreina | 38 | 25 | 118 | 14 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 16 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Varea | 38 | 101 | 40 | 88 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Haro | 38 | 92 | 24 | 83 | ||
3 | Náxara | 38 | 86 | 33 | 76 | ||
4 | Anguiano | 38 | 81 | 38 | 76 | ||
5 | Vianés | 38 | 65 | 41 | 73 | ||
6 | CD Alfaro | 38 | 59 | 27 | 71 | ||
7 | Calahorra | 38 | 59 | 27 | 71 | ||
8 | Oyonesa | 38 | 49 | 32 | 71 | ||
9 | Agoncillo | 38 | 56 | 43 | 55 | ||
10 | River Ebro | 38 | 56 | 65 | 47 | ||
11 | La Calzada | 38 | 39 | 69 | 42 | ||
12 | Ciudad | 38 | 34 | 58 | 39 | ||
13 | Peña | 38 | 37 | 74 | 37 | ||
14 | Arnedo | 38 | 33 | 58 | 37 | ||
15 | Villegas | 38 | 37 | 59 | 36 | ||
16 | Calasancio | 38 | 32 | 52 | 36 | ||
17 | San Marcial | 38 | 45 | 78 | 33 | ||
18 | Pradejón | 38 | 39 | 77 | 32 | ||
19 | CD Berceo | 38 | 35 | 67 | 29 | ||
20 | Alberite | 38 | 36 | 109 | 19 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 16 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Haro | 38 | 100 | 13 | 95 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CD Alfaro | 38 | 94 | 21 | 91 | ||
3 | Calahorra | 38 | 66 | 26 | 82 | ||
4 | CD Varea | 38 | 94 | 40 | 80 | ||
5 | Náxara | 38 | 63 | 35 | 74 | ||
6 | Oyonesa | 38 | 50 | 24 | 74 | ||
7 | Arnedo | 38 | 53 | 41 | 63 | ||
8 | Vianés | 38 | 62 | 44 | 62 | ||
9 | Calasancio | 38 | 32 | 41 | 56 | ||
10 | Agoncillo | 38 | 48 | 50 | 54 | ||
11 | Anguiano | 38 | 58 | 49 | 53 | ||
12 | River Ebro | 38 | 51 | 53 | 48 | ||
13 | CD Berceo | 38 | 44 | 65 | 34 | ||
14 | San Marcial | 38 | 38 | 82 | 34 | ||
15 | La Calzada | 38 | 41 | 67 | 33 | ||
16 | Pradejón | 38 | 41 | 69 | 32 | ||
17 | Villegas | 38 | 44 | 82 | 31 | ||
18 | Yagüe | 38 | 39 | 80 | 26 | ||
19 | Rapid | 38 | 26 | 87 | 23 | ||
20 | Aldeano | 38 | 21 | 96 | 17 |
PREFERENTE LA RIOJA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Yagüe | 34 | 88 | 32 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Villegas | 34 | 90 | 39 | 74 | ||
3 | Anguiano B | 33 | 88 | 46 | 67 | ||
4 | La Calzada | 34 | 71 | 41 | 63 | ||
5 | Rapid | 34 | 58 | 39 | 57 | ||
6 | Aldeano | 34 | 56 | 44 | 56 | ||
7 | Tatú | 34 | 63 | 58 | 50 | ||
8 | Haro | 34 | 56 | 49 | 49 | ||
9 | Autol | 34 | 44 | 43 | 49 | ||
10 | Casalarreina | 34 | 62 | 68 | 49 | ||
11 | Alberite | 34 | 64 | 66 | 46 | ||
12 | Oyonesa B | 34 | 43 | 44 | 44 | ||
13 | Cenicero | 34 | 46 | 51 | 39 | ||
14 | Náxara B | 33 | 48 | 61 | 39 | ||
15 | Titanes | 34 | 59 | 91 | 36 | ||
16 | San Lorenzo | 33 | 39 | 88 | 20 | ||
17 | Calahorra | 34 | 48 | 106 | 20 | ||
18 | Club | 33 | 35 | 92 | 19 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Langreo | 30 | 108 | 28 | 51 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Real Avilés | 30 | 82 | 35 | 43 | ||
3 | Caudal | 30 | 58 | 28 | 42 | ||
4 | Pelayo CF | 30 | 50 | 56 | 32 | ||
5 | Llaranes CF | 30 | 53 | 56 | 32 | ||
6 | L´Entregu | 30 | 65 | 64 | 32 | ||
7 | La Calzada | 30 | 57 | 48 | 32 | ||
8 | CD Turón | 30 | 51 | 47 | 31 | ||
9 | Santiago | 30 | 48 | 36 | 30 | ||
10 | Club Siero | 30 | 41 | 36 | 30 | ||
11 | Luarca CF | 30 | 61 | 47 | 29 | ||
12 | Candás CF | 29 | 38 | 57 | 27 | ||
13 | San Martín | 30 | 42 | 55 | 26 | ||
14 | Recreativo | 30 | 39 | 62 | 20 | ||
15 | Lenense | 29 | 19 | 80 | 12 | ||
16 | Real | 30 | 20 | 97 | 9 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Real Avilés | 30 | 66 | 24 | 42 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Circulo | 30 | 68 | 40 | 40 | ||
3 | Cultural | 30 | 63 | 40 | 39 | ||
4 | Arosa | 30 | 71 | 50 | 37 | ||
5 | Pontevedra | 30 | 59 | 51 | 35 | ||
6 | CA Zamora | 30 | 65 | 45 | 33 | ||
7 | Club Lemos | 30 | 43 | 58 | 33 | ||
8 | Arsenal CF | 30 | 61 | 51 | 31 | ||
9 | Real Oviedo | 30 | 45 | 46 | 31 | ||
10 | Ponferradina | 30 | 64 | 60 | 29 | ||
11 | Club | 30 | 52 | 49 | 29 | ||
12 | Racing Sama | 30 | 61 | 64 | 28 | ||
13 | Real | 30 | 53 | 95 | 23 | ||
14 | La Calzada | 30 | 50 | 68 | 20 | ||
15 | CD Juvenil | 30 | 50 | 68 | 18 | ||
16 | CD Lugo B | 30 | 42 | 104 | 12 |