TERCERA MOLDAVIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | FCM Ungheni | 22 | 93 | 13 | 54 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Codru | 22 | 49 | 19 | 49 | ||
3 | Cruiz | 22 | 53 | 28 | 45 | ||
4 | Sîngerei | 22 | 64 | 34 | 43 | ||
5 | FC Edinet | 22 | 55 | 25 | 40 | ||
6 | FC Olimpia | 22 | 38 | 44 | 32 | ||
7 | Inter Soroca | 22 | 59 | 53 | 30 | ||
8 | Pepeni | 22 | 39 | 57 | 27 | ||
9 | Bogzesti | 22 | 23 | 50 | 19 | ||
10 | FC Visoca | 22 | 33 | 62 | 16 | ||
11 | CF Riscani | 22 | 24 | 72 | 12 | ||
12 | Mănoilești | 22 | 23 | 96 | 7 |
TRANSICIÓN TERCERA MOLDAVIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sucleia | 18 | 55 | 12 | 50 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | FCM Ungheni | 18 | 78 | 18 | 44 | ||
3 | Bogzesti | 18 | 40 | 27 | 34 | ||
4 | Fulger | 18 | 49 | 31 | 28 | ||
5 | CSF Cricova | 18 | 31 | 32 | 26 | ||
6 | Fortuna | 18 | 42 | 40 | 23 | ||
7 | Ialoveni | 18 | 29 | 40 | 21 | ||
8 | Sinteza | 18 | 33 | 50 | 16 | ||
9 | Codru | 18 | 31 | 81 | 12 | ||
10 | Tighina II | 18 | 15 | 72 | 5 |
TRANSICIÓN TERCERA MOLDAVIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | FC Tighina | 18 | 80 | 11 | 45 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Dacia | 18 | 59 | 15 | 36 | ||
3 | FCM Ungheni | 18 | 78 | 28 | 35 | ||
4 | Sucleia | 18 | 55 | 23 | 35 | ||
5 | Bogzesti | 18 | 43 | 25 | 32 | ||
6 | Sinteza | 18 | 29 | 45 | 22 | ||
7 | Codru | 18 | 41 | 58 | 18 | ||
8 | CSF Cricova | 18 | 24 | 65 | 14 | ||
9 | Fulger | 18 | 24 | 69 | 13 | ||
10 | ISM-2017 | 18 | 29 | 123 | 5 |
TERCERA MOLDAVIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Grănicerul | 26 | 63 | 15 | 65 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Intersport | 26 | 87 | 8 | 64 | ||
3 | Drochia | 26 | 74 | 26 | 59 | ||
4 | Florești | 26 | 59 | 21 | 55 | ||
5 | Bogzesti | 26 | 54 | 45 | 44 | ||
6 | Maiak | 26 | 56 | 45 | 39 | ||
7 | Zaria II | 26 | 45 | 42 | 35 | ||
8 | Cruiz | 26 | 38 | 39 | 33 | ||
9 | Flacăra | 26 | 24 | 65 | 31 | ||
10 | CF Riscani | 26 | 42 | 61 | 28 | ||
11 | CSF Cricova | 26 | 30 | 61 | 22 | ||
12 | Nistru Otaci | 26 | 22 | 63 | 17 | ||
13 | Orhei Star | 26 | 16 | 59 | 17 | ||
14 | Dava Soroca | 26 | 12 | 72 | 8 | ||
15 | Cotiujănii | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
TERCERA MOLDAVIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Bogzesti | 14 | 34 | 12 | 33 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Anina-ŞS | 14 | 30 | 19 | 29 | ||
3 | Ialoveni | 14 | 29 | 18 | 25 | ||
4 | Sinteza | 14 | 24 | 20 | 21 | ||
5 | Cruiz | 14 | 14 | 16 | 14 | ||
6 | Codru | 14 | 20 | 31 | 12 | ||
7 | Politehnica | 14 | 16 | 34 | 12 | ||
8 | CSF Cricova | 14 | 16 | 33 | 10 |