SEGUNDA DINAMARCA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Nykøbing | 26 | 60 | 22 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Hellerup IK | 26 | 39 | 25 | 53 | ||
3 | Akademisk | 26 | 44 | 31 | 51 | ||
4 | Næstved | 26 | 48 | 31 | 43 | ||
5 | Hillerød | 26 | 33 | 31 | 43 | ||
6 | FA 2000 | 26 | 29 | 24 | 41 | ||
7 | Roskilde | 26 | 39 | 33 | 39 | ||
8 | Vanløse | 26 | 31 | 29 | 34 | ||
9 | Slagelse | 26 | 29 | 33 | 32 | ||
10 | KFUM | 26 | 31 | 44 | 26 | ||
11 | Skovshoved | 26 | 30 | 43 | 24 | ||
12 | Avarta | 26 | 25 | 43 | 24 | ||
13 | Brønshøj | 26 | 34 | 50 | 23 | ||
14 | AB Tårnby | 26 | 23 | 56 | 12 |
SERIES DINAMARCA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | AB Tårnby | 14 | 31 | 14 | 32 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Karlslunde | 14 | 28 | 12 | 31 | ||
3 | B 1908 | 14 | 24 | 14 | 29 | ||
4 | Ishøj | 14 | 37 | 21 | 28 | ||
5 | GVI | 14 | 15 | 21 | 18 | ||
6 | KFUM | 14 | 17 | 25 | 17 | ||
7 | Frederikssun | 14 | 17 | 23 | 14 | ||
8 | Avedøre | 14 | 15 | 32 | 12 | ||
9 | BK Union | 14 | 23 | 33 | 10 | ||
10 | Greve IF | 14 | 14 | 26 | 8 |
SERIES DINAMARCA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Holbæk | 27 | 81 | 24 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Herlev | 27 | 70 | 39 | 50 | ||
3 | Karlslunde | 27 | 61 | 39 | 45 | ||
4 | Avedøre | 27 | 38 | 38 | 43 | ||
5 | GVI | 27 | 31 | 38 | 37 | ||
6 | Ballerup-Sko | 27 | 34 | 49 | 33 | ||
7 | Skjold | 27 | 40 | 59 | 31 | ||
8 | AB Tårnby | 27 | 30 | 51 | 28 | ||
9 | Greve IF | 27 | 32 | 42 | 27 | ||
10 | Taastrup FC | 27 | 26 | 64 | 18 |
SERIES DINAMARCA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Skovshoved | 27 | 67 | 25 | 57 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Ledoeje-Smoe | 27 | 68 | 38 | 52 | ||
3 | GVI | 27 | 47 | 28 | 47 | ||
4 | AB Tårnby | 27 | 61 | 39 | 46 | ||
5 | B 1908 | 27 | 40 | 39 | 36 | ||
6 | Avedøre | 27 | 35 | 47 | 31 | ||
7 | Fremad Valby | 27 | 42 | 63 | 30 | ||
8 | Karlslunde | 27 | 28 | 54 | 29 | ||
9 | Rishøj | 27 | 34 | 55 | 24 | ||
10 | Herlufsholm | 27 | 27 | 61 | 20 |
SEGUNDA DINAMARCA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | B93 | 16 | 39 | 21 | 39 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Avarta | 16 | 18 | 16 | 39 | ||
3 | Odder | 16 | 30 | 15 | 38 | ||
4 | Dalum | 16 | 25 | 11 | 37 | ||
5 | Næsby BK | 16 | 31 | 15 | 36 | ||
6 | VSK Aarhus | 16 | 30 | 27 | 29 | ||
7 | Kolding IF | 16 | 23 | 28 | 28 | ||
8 | Holbæk | 16 | 20 | 26 | 28 | ||
9 | Svendborg | 16 | 19 | 23 | 27 | ||
10 | Jammerbugt | 16 | 24 | 30 | 27 | ||
11 | AB Tårnby | 16 | 21 | 41 | 22 | ||
12 | B 1908 | 16 | 16 | 43 | 16 |
SERIES DINAMARCA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | AB Tårnby | 26 | 51 | 19 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Greve IF | 26 | 59 | 32 | 54 | ||
3 | KFUM | 26 | 67 | 40 | 52 | ||
4 | Jaegersborg | 26 | 50 | 26 | 50 | ||
5 | Taastrup FC | 26 | 52 | 43 | 37 | ||
6 | Vanløse | 26 | 39 | 35 | 37 | ||
7 | Kastrup | 26 | 49 | 48 | 34 | ||
8 | Fredensborg | 26 | 45 | 40 | 32 | ||
9 | Ballerup-Sko | 26 | 37 | 37 | 31 | ||
10 | Skjold | 26 | 39 | 51 | 30 | ||
11 | SC Egedal | 26 | 34 | 53 | 30 | ||
12 | B 1903 | 26 | 27 | 65 | 21 | ||
13 | NB Bornholm | 26 | 24 | 55 | 17 | ||
14 | Fremad Valby | 26 | 34 | 63 | 14 |
SERIES DINAMARCA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Avedøre | 26 | 64 | 34 | 51 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Herlev | 26 | 46 | 33 | 51 | ||
3 | FA 2000 | 26 | 53 | 30 | 46 | ||
4 | Fredensborg | 26 | 41 | 28 | 44 | ||
5 | AB Tårnby | 26 | 51 | 47 | 41 | ||
6 | Ledøje-Smø | 26 | 52 | 40 | 40 | ||
7 | B 1903 | 26 | 40 | 45 | 37 | ||
8 | Jaegersborg | 26 | 40 | 27 | 34 | ||
9 | Ballerup-Sko | 26 | 33 | 36 | 31 | ||
10 | NB Bornholm | 26 | 28 | 37 | 31 | ||
11 | BGA | 26 | 38 | 41 | 29 | ||
12 | Virum | 26 | 32 | 43 | 25 | ||
13 | FC Oresund | 26 | 33 | 60 | 21 | ||
14 | Frederikssun | 26 | 25 | 75 | 12 |
SERIES DINAMARCA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Skjold | 26 | 44 | 18 | 53 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Fremad | 26 | 50 | 28 | 51 | ||
3 | Svebølle | 26 | 45 | 29 | 50 | ||
4 | Avedøre | 26 | 56 | 36 | 48 | ||
5 | FC Oresund | 26 | 52 | 27 | 41 | ||
6 | Frederiksber | 26 | 41 | 35 | 39 | ||
7 | NB Bornholm | 26 | 40 | 42 | 39 | ||
8 | B 1903 | 26 | 52 | 45 | 37 | ||
9 | GVI | 26 | 35 | 36 | 33 | ||
10 | AB Tårnby | 26 | 35 | 40 | 27 | ||
11 | Ledoeje-Smoe | 26 | 36 | 52 | 27 | ||
12 | Værløse | 26 | 50 | 56 | 25 | ||
13 | Jaegersborg | 26 | 24 | 50 | 20 | ||
14 | Brøndby | 26 | 12 | 78 | 8 |
SERIES DINAMARCA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Helsingør | 26 | 94 | 25 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Frederikssun | 26 | 52 | 30 | 45 | ||
3 | Lyngby | 26 | 55 | 35 | 43 | ||
4 | Ballerup-Sko | 26 | 32 | 25 | 41 | ||
5 | Frederiksber | 26 | 39 | 54 | 36 | ||
6 | NB Bornholm | 26 | 42 | 37 | 35 | ||
7 | GVI | 26 | 33 | 37 | 35 | ||
8 | Værløse | 26 | 45 | 49 | 33 | ||
9 | B 1903 | 26 | 27 | 40 | 33 | ||
10 | AB Tårnby | 26 | 46 | 62 | 32 | ||
11 | B 1921 | 26 | 36 | 50 | 31 | ||
12 | Frem 1886 | 26 | 39 | 41 | 28 | ||
13 | Herfølge | 26 | 40 | 57 | 24 | ||
14 | Døllefjelde | 26 | 22 | 60 | 19 |