05 Sep 15 | SD Sueca | 0 - 3 | UE Gandia | ... |
05 Sep 15 | CD Llosa | 1 - 3 | UD Oliva | ... |
05 Sep 15 | Alginet | 1 - 5 | Portuarios | ... |
05 Sep 15 | Canalense | 0 - 2 | Atlètic | ... |
05 Sep 15 | L'Alcúdia | 3 - 0 | Algemesí | ... |
06 Sep 15 | Contestano | 4 - 3 | Canals | ... |
06 Sep 15 | Jávea | 0 - 0 | Dénia | ... |
06 Sep 15 | Pego | 1 - 3 | Alcoyano B | ... |
06 Sep 15 | Tavernes | 3 - 1 | Atzeneta | ... |
12 Sep 15 | Canals | 2 - 1 | Alginet | ... |
12 Sep 15 | Atlètic | 1 - 2 | Contestano | ... |
12 Sep 15 | Algemesí | 4 - 2 | Pego | ... |
12 Sep 15 | UD Oliva | 2 - 2 | Tavernes | ... |
13 Sep 15 | Portuarios | 1 - 1 | Jávea | ... |
13 Sep 15 | Atzeneta | 1 - 1 | Canalense | ... |
13 Sep 15 | Alcoyano B | 0 - 1 | CD Llosa | ... |
13 Sep 15 | UE Gandia | 3 - 2 | L'Alcúdia | ... |
13 Sep 15 | Dénia | 4 - 0 | SD Sueca | ... |
19 Sep 15 | Canalense | 2 - 1 | UD Oliva | ... |
19 Sep 15 | CD Llosa | 0 - 0 | Algemesí | ... |
19 Sep 15 | Tavernes | 2 - 1 | Alcoyano B | ... |
19 Sep 15 | Atlètic | 3 - 3 | Atzeneta | ... |
19 Sep 15 | L'Alcúdia | 1 - 1 | Dénia | ... |
20 Sep 15 | Contestano | 3 - 2 | Alginet | ... |
20 Sep 15 | Pego | 1 - 1 | UE Gandia | ... |
20 Sep 15 | Jávea | 2 - 2 | Canals | ... |
20 Sep 15 | SD Sueca | 3 - 1 | Portuarios | ... |
26 Sep 15 | Alginet | 0 - 0 | Jávea | ... |
26 Sep 15 | Atzeneta | 1 - 1 | Contestano | ... |
26 Sep 15 | Canals | 0 - 1 | SD Sueca | ... |
27 Sep 15 | Alcoyano B | 1 - 1 | Canalense | ... |
27 Sep 15 | Portuarios | 2 - 1 | L'Alcúdia | ... |
27 Sep 15 | UE Gandia | 0 - 0 | CD Llosa | ... |
27 Sep 15 | Dénia | 4 - 1 | Pego | ... |
27 Sep 15 | UD Oliva | 0 - 1 | Atlètic | ... |
27 Sep 15 | Algemesí | 0 - 1 | Tavernes | ... |
03 Oct 15 | Atzeneta | 3 - 0 | UD Oliva | ... |
03 Oct 15 | Canalense | 1 - 1 | Algemesí | ... |
03 Oct 15 | SD Sueca | 0 - 0 | Alginet | ... |
03 Oct 15 | CD Llosa | 2 - 2 | Dénia | ... |
03 Oct 15 | Atlètic | 0 - 2 | Alcoyano B | ... |
03 Oct 15 | Tavernes | 4 - 2 | UE Gandia | ... |
03 Oct 15 | L'Alcúdia | 1 - 0 | Canals | ... |
04 Oct 15 | Pego | 0 - 4 | Portuarios | ... |
04 Oct 15 | Contestano | 2 - 1 | Jávea | ... |
08 Oct 15 | Alcoyano B | 0 - 1 | Atzeneta | ... |
09 Oct 15 | Portuarios | 2 - 1 | CD Llosa | ... |
09 Oct 15 | Jávea | 0 - 0 | SD Sueca | ... |
09 Oct 15 | Dénia | 2 - 0 | Tavernes | ... |
09 Oct 15 | UD Oliva | 1 - 1 | Contestano | ... |
09 Oct 15 | Canals | 4 - 1 | Pego | ... |
10 Oct 15 | Algemesí | 2 - 0 | Atlètic | ... |
10 Oct 15 | Alginet | 1 - 0 | L'Alcúdia | ... |
11 Oct 15 | UE Gandia | 5 - 0 | Canalense | ... |
17 Oct 15 | Canalense | 1 - 1 | Dénia | ... |
17 Oct 15 | Tavernes | 1 - 0 | Portuarios | ... |
17 Oct 15 | L'Alcúdia | 4 - 0 | Jávea | ... |
17 Oct 15 | Atlètic | 2 - 1 | UE Gandia | ... |
17 Oct 15 | CD Llosa | 2 - 1 | Canals | ... |
18 Oct 15 | Contestano | 2 - 0 | SD Sueca | ... |
18 Oct 15 | Atzeneta | 1 - 0 | Algemesí | ... |
18 Oct 15 | Pego | 1 - 0 | Alginet | ... |
18 Oct 15 | UD Oliva | 1 - 2 | Alcoyano B | ... |
24 Oct 15 | Alginet | 1 - 1 | CD Llosa | ... |
24 Oct 15 | Alcoyano B | 2 - 1 | Contestano | ... |
24 Oct 15 | SD Sueca | 0 - 1 | L'Alcúdia | ... |
24 Oct 15 | Algemesí | 1 - 0 | UD Oliva | ... |
24 Oct 15 | Canals | 1 - 3 | Tavernes | ... |
25 Oct 15 | Dénia | 4 - 0 | Atlètic | ... |
25 Oct 15 | Jávea | 2 - 0 | Pego | ... |
25 Oct 15 | Portuarios | 3 - 0 | Canalense | ... |
25 Oct 15 | UE Gandia | 2 - 1 | Atzeneta | ... |
31 Oct 15 | Alcoyano B | 4 - 0 | Algemesí | ... |
31 Oct 15 | CD Llosa | 2 - 0 | Jávea | ... |
31 Oct 15 | Atzeneta | 3 - 2 | Dénia | ... |
31 Oct 15 | Contestano | 1 - 0 | L'Alcúdia | ... |
31 Oct 15 | Tavernes | 4 - 1 | Alginet | ... |
31 Oct 15 | Canalense | 0 - 1 | Canals | ... |
31 Oct 15 | UD Oliva | 0 - 1 | UE Gandia | ... |
31 Oct 15 | Atlètic | 0 - 2 | Portuarios | ... |
01 Nov 15 | Pego | 1 - 0 | SD Sueca | ... |
07 Nov 15 | Alginet | 4 - 0 | Canalense | ... |
07 Nov 15 | SD Sueca | 1 - 0 | CD Llosa | ... |
07 Nov 15 | Algemesí | 2 - 1 | Contestano | ... |
07 Nov 15 | Canals | 3 - 1 | Atlètic | ... |
07 Nov 15 | L'Alcúdia | 3 - 0 | Pego | ... |
08 Nov 15 | Portuarios | 1 - 1 | Atzeneta | ... |
08 Nov 15 | UE Gandia | 1 - 1 | Alcoyano B | ... |
08 Nov 15 | Dénia | 3 - 0 | UD Oliva | ... |
08 Nov 15 | Jávea | 3 - 1 | Tavernes | ... |
14 Nov 15 | Atlètic | 0 - 0 | Alginet | ... |
14 Nov 15 | Atzeneta | 2 - 1 | Canals | ... |
14 Nov 15 | UD Oliva | 0 - 3 | Portuarios | ... |
14 Nov 15 | CD Llosa | 2 - 2 | L'Alcúdia | ... |
14 Nov 15 | Tavernes | 2 - 2 | SD Sueca | ... |
14 Nov 15 | Algemesí | 1 - 5 | UE Gandia | ... |
14 Nov 15 | Canalense | 0 - 1 | Jávea | ... |
15 Nov 15 | Alcoyano B | 0 - 0 | Dénia | ... |
15 Nov 15 | Contestano | 3 - 0 | Pego | ... |
21 Nov 15 | Canals | 2 - 2 | UD Oliva | ... |
21 Nov 15 | Alginet | 1 - 0 | Atzeneta | ... |
21 Nov 15 | L'Alcúdia | 0 - 2 | Tavernes | ... |
22 Nov 15 | SD Sueca | 0 - 2 | Canalense | ... |
22 Nov 15 | Portuarios | 2 - 2 | Alcoyano B | ... |
22 Nov 15 | Jávea | 0 - 1 | Atlètic | ... |
22 Nov 15 | UE Gandia | 5 - 1 | Contestano | ... |
22 Nov 15 | Dénia | 2 - 0 | Algemesí | ... |
22 Nov 15 | Pego | 2 - 2 | CD Llosa | ... |
28 Nov 15 | Alcoyano B | 5 - 0 | Canals | ... |
28 Nov 15 | Atzeneta | 0 - 1 | Jávea | ... |
28 Nov 15 | Canalense | 0 - 1 | L'Alcúdia | ... |
28 Nov 15 | Tavernes | 1 - 1 | Pego | ... |
28 Nov 15 | Algemesí | 3 - 2 | Portuarios | ... |
28 Nov 15 | Atlètic | 0 - 0 | SD Sueca | ... |
29 Nov 15 | Contestano | 2 - 0 | CD Llosa | ... |
29 Nov 15 | UD Oliva | 0 - 1 | Alginet | ... |
29 Nov 15 | UE Gandia | 0 - 1 | Dénia | ... |
05 Dic 15 | SD Sueca | 2 - 1 | Atzeneta | ... |
05 Dic 15 | Alginet | 1 - 2 | Alcoyano B | ... |
05 Dic 15 | Canals | 4 - 0 | Algemesí | ... |
05 Dic 15 | CD Llosa | 1 - 1 | Tavernes | ... |
05 Dic 15 | Pego | 1 - 0 | Canalense | ... |
05 Dic 15 | L'Alcúdia | 0 - 1 | Atlètic | ... |
06 Dic 15 | Dénia | 2 - 0 | Contestano | ... |
06 Dic 15 | Portuarios | 0 - 0 | UE Gandia | ... |
06 Dic 15 | Jávea | 2 - 1 | UD Oliva | ... |
12 Dic 15 | Alcoyano B | 3 - 1 | Jávea | ... |
12 Dic 15 | Atzeneta | 2 - 2 | L'Alcúdia | ... |
12 Dic 15 | Canalense | 2 - 1 | CD Llosa | ... |
12 Dic 15 | Algemesí | 1 - 4 | Alginet | ... |
12 Dic 15 | Atlètic | 1 - 0 | Pego | ... |
13 Dic 15 | Contestano | 2 - 2 | Tavernes | ... |
13 Dic 15 | UD Oliva | 3 - 1 | SD Sueca | ... |
13 Dic 15 | UE Gandia | 0 - 2 | Canals | ... |
13 Dic 15 | Dénia | 3 - 1 | Portuarios | ... |
19 Dic 15 | Alginet | 2 - 1 | UE Gandia | ... |
19 Dic 15 | SD Sueca | 2 - 5 | Alcoyano B | ... |
19 Dic 15 | Jávea | 3 - 0 | Algemesí | ... |
19 Dic 15 | CD Llosa | 5 - 1 | Atlètic | ... |
19 Dic 15 | L'Alcúdia | 1 - 1 | UD Oliva | ... |
19 Dic 15 | Tavernes | 2 - 2 | Canalense | ... |
19 Dic 15 | Contestano | 0 - 0 | Portuarios | ... |
19 Dic 15 | Canals | 2 - 1 | Dénia | ... |
20 Dic 15 | Pego | 2 - 0 | Atzeneta | ... |
09 Ene 16 | Atzeneta | 0 - 0 | CD Llosa | ... |
09 Ene 16 | Alcoyano B | 1 - 1 | L'Alcúdia | ... |
09 Ene 16 | Canalense | 2 - 2 | Contestano | ... |
09 Ene 16 | Algemesí | 3 - 2 | SD Sueca | ... |
09 Ene 16 | Atlètic | 1 - 0 | Tavernes | ... |
09 Ene 16 | Portuarios | 0 - 4 | Canals | ... |
10 Ene 16 | Dénia | 3 - 1 | Alginet | ... |
10 Ene 16 | UD Oliva | 0 - 0 | Pego | ... |
10 Ene 16 | UE Gandia | 3 - 1 | Jávea | ... |
17 Ene 16 | Dénia | 1 - 1 | Jávea | ... |
17 Ene 16 | Portuarios | 1 - 2 | Alginet | ... |
16 Ene 16 | Canals | 3 - 0 | Contestano | ... |
17 Ene 16 | UE Gandia | 6 - 0 | SD Sueca | ... |
16 Ene 16 | Algemesí | 1 - 3 | L'Alcúdia | ... |
17 Ene 16 | Atzeneta | 1 - 2 | Tavernes | ... |
17 Ene 16 | UD Oliva | 1 - 2 | CD Llosa | ... |
16 Ene 16 | Alcoyano B | 2 - 1 | Pego | ... |
16 Ene 16 | Atlètic | 1 - 0 | Canalense | ... |
24 Ene 16 | SD Sueca | 1 - 4 | Dénia | ... |
23 Ene 16 | Jávea | 2 - 0 | Portuarios | ... |
23 Ene 16 | Alginet | 1 - 0 | Canals | ... |
23 Ene 16 | L'Alcúdia | 1 - 1 | UE Gandia | ... |
24 Ene 16 | Pego | 1 - 0 | Algemesí | ... |
23 Ene 16 | Canalense | 2 - 1 | Atzeneta | ... |
23 Ene 16 | Tavernes | 4 - 0 | UD Oliva | ... |
23 Ene 16 | CD Llosa | 3 - 3 | Alcoyano B | 1 |
24 Ene 16 | Contestano | 2 - 0 | Atlètic | ... |
31 Ene 16 | Portuarios | 5 - 0 | SD Sueca | ... |
30 Ene 16 | Canals | 0 - 2 | Jávea | ... |
30 Ene 16 | Alginet | 3 - 1 | Contestano | ... |
31 Ene 16 | Dénia | 1 - 3 | L'Alcúdia | ... |
31 Ene 16 | UE Gandia | 2 - 0 | Pego | ... |
31 Ene 16 | UD Oliva | 1 - 0 | Canalense | ... |
30 Ene 16 | Alcoyano B | 0 - 1 | Tavernes | ... |
30 Ene 16 | Algemesí | 2 - 2 | CD Llosa | ... |
30 Ene 16 | Atzeneta | 2 - 1 | Atlètic | ... |
06 Feb 16 | L'Alcúdia | 0 - 1 | Portuarios | ... |
06 Feb 16 | SD Sueca | 0 - 0 | Canals | ... |
06 Feb 16 | Jávea | 1 - 0 | Alginet | 1 |
06 Feb 16 | Pego | 1 - 1 | Dénia | ... |
06 Feb 16 | CD Llosa | 1 - 2 | UE Gandia | ... |
06 Feb 16 | Atlètic | 1 - 0 | UD Oliva | ... |
06 Feb 16 | Canalense | 0 - 2 | Alcoyano B | ... |
06 Feb 16 | Tavernes | 3 - 2 | Algemesí | ... |
07 Feb 16 | Contestano | 2 - 2 | Atzeneta | ... |
13 Feb 16 | Canals | 2 - 0 | L'Alcúdia | ... |
13 Feb 16 | Alginet | 2 - 0 | SD Sueca | ... |
14 Feb 16 | Jávea | 1 - 1 | Contestano | ... |
14 Feb 16 | Portuarios | 3 - 2 | Pego | ... |
14 Feb 16 | Dénia | 1 - 1 | CD Llosa | ... |
13 Feb 16 | Alcoyano B | 1 - 0 | Atlètic | ... |
13 Feb 16 | Algemesí | 1 - 0 | Canalense | ... |
14 Feb 16 | UE Gandia | 1 - 1 | Tavernes | ... |
13 Feb 16 | UD Oliva | 1 - 2 | Atzeneta | ... |
21 Feb 16 | Pego | 1 - 0 | Canals | ... |
20 Feb 16 | L'Alcúdia | 2 - 1 | Alginet | ... |
20 Feb 16 | SD Sueca | 0 - 5 | Jávea | 1 |
20 Feb 16 | CD Llosa | 1 - 0 | Portuarios | ... |
20 Feb 16 | Tavernes | 2 - 1 | Dénia | ... |
20 Feb 16 | Atzeneta | 1 - 1 | Alcoyano B | ... |
20 Feb 16 | Atlètic | 1 - 1 | Algemesí | ... |
20 Feb 16 | Canalense | 1 - 2 | UE Gandia | ... |
21 Feb 16 | Contestano | 6 - 1 | UD Oliva | ... |
27 Feb 16 | Alginet | 2 - 0 | Pego | ... |
28 Feb 16 | Jávea | 1 - 1 | L'Alcúdia | ... |
28 Feb 16 | SD Sueca | 1 - 1 | Contestano | ... |
27 Feb 16 | Canals | 1 - 0 | CD Llosa | ... |
28 Feb 16 | Portuarios | 0 - 1 | Tavernes | ... |
27 Feb 16 | Algemesí | 1 - 3 | Atzeneta | ... |
28 Feb 16 | UE Gandia | 2 - 1 | Atlètic | ... |
28 Feb 16 | Dénia | 3 - 0 | Canalense | ... |
27 Feb 16 | Alcoyano B | 0 - 2 | UD Oliva | ... |
05 Mar 16 | CD Llosa | 0 - 3 | Alginet | ... |
06 Mar 16 | Pego | 2 - 4 | Jávea | ... |
05 Mar 16 | L'Alcúdia | 2 - 1 | SD Sueca | ... |
05 Mar 16 | Tavernes | 0 - 0 | Canals | ... |
05 Mar 16 | Canalense | 1 - 4 | Portuarios | ... |
06 Mar 16 | UD Oliva | 2 - 2 | Algemesí | ... |
05 Mar 16 | Atzeneta | 0 - 0 | UE Gandia | ... |
05 Mar 16 | Atlètic | 0 - 2 | Dénia | 1 |
06 Mar 16 | Contestano | 1 - 1 | Alcoyano B | ... |
13 Mar 16 | Jávea | 3 - 0 | CD Llosa | ... |
13 Mar 16 | SD Sueca | 0 - 1 | Pego | ... |
12 Mar 16 | L'Alcúdia | 1 - 0 | Contestano | ... |
12 Mar 16 | Alginet | 1 - 0 | Tavernes | ... |
12 Mar 16 | Canals | 1 - 0 | Canalense | ... |
13 Mar 16 | UE Gandia | 0 - 1 | UD Oliva | ... |
13 Mar 16 | Dénia | 1 - 1 | Atzeneta | ... |
13 Mar 16 | Portuarios | 2 - 4 | Atlètic | 1 |
12 Mar 16 | Algemesí | 0 - 6 | Alcoyano B | ... |
02 Abr 16 | Tavernes | 1 - 0 | Jávea | ... |
02 Abr 16 | CD Llosa | 2 - 2 | SD Sueca | ... |
03 Abr 16 | Pego | 0 - 1 | L'Alcúdia | ... |
03 Abr 16 | Canalense | 0 - 2 | Alginet | ... |
02 Abr 16 | Atlètic | 1 - 0 | Canals | ... |
03 Abr 16 | Alcoyano B | 0 - 0 | UE Gandia | ... |
03 Abr 16 | UD Oliva | 0 - 3 | Dénia | ... |
02 Abr 16 | Atzeneta | 2 - 3 | Portuarios | ... |
02 Abr 16 | Contestano | 1 - 1 | Algemesí | ... |
10 Abr 16 | SD Sueca | 2 - 3 | Tavernes | ... |
09 Abr 16 | L'Alcúdia | 1 - 0 | CD Llosa | ... |
10 Abr 16 | Pego | 1 - 0 | Contestano | ... |
10 Abr 16 | Jávea | 3 - 0 | Canalense | ... |
09 Abr 16 | Alginet | 2 - 1 | Atlètic | ... |
10 Abr 16 | Dénia | 1 - 0 | Alcoyano B | ... |
10 Abr 16 | Portuarios | 2 - 1 | UD Oliva | ... |
09 Abr 16 | Canals | 1 - 0 | Atzeneta | ... |
10 Abr 16 | UE Gandia | 1 - 1 | Algemesí | ... |
16 Abr 16 | Canalense | 2 - 1 | SD Sueca | ... |
16 Abr 16 | Tavernes | 2 - 3 | L'Alcúdia | ... |
16 Abr 16 | CD Llosa | 1 - 0 | Pego | ... |
16 Abr 16 | Atlètic | 1 - 1 | Jávea | ... |
16 Abr 16 | Atzeneta | 2 - 0 | Alginet | ... |
16 Abr 16 | Algemesí | 1 - 1 | Dénia | ... |
16 Abr 16 | Alcoyano B | 2 - 1 | Portuarios | ... |
17 Abr 16 | UD Oliva | 3 - 1 | Canals | ... |
17 Abr 16 | Contestano | 1 - 1 | UE Gandia | ... |
23 Abr 16 | L'Alcúdia | 0 - 0 | Canalense | ... |
24 Abr 16 | Pego | 0 - 1 | Tavernes | ... |
21 Abr 16 | CD Llosa | 1 - 1 | Contestano | ... |
23 Abr 16 | SD Sueca | 0 - 0 | Atlètic | ... |
24 Abr 16 | Jávea | 1 - 1 | Atzeneta | ... |
23 Abr 16 | Portuarios | 3 - 1 | Algemesí | ... |
23 Abr 16 | Canals | 1 - 1 | Alcoyano B | ... |
24 Abr 16 | Alginet | 4 - 0 | UD Oliva | ... |
24 Abr 16 | Dénia | 0 - 1 | UE Gandia | ... |
30 Abr 16 | Atlètic | 0 - 1 | L'Alcúdia | ... |
01 May 16 | Canalense | 2 - 1 | Pego | ... |
30 Abr 16 | Tavernes | 3 - 1 | CD Llosa | ... |
30 Abr 16 | Atzeneta | 7 - 0 | SD Sueca | ... |
01 May 16 | UD Oliva | 2 - 1 | Jávea | ... |
01 May 16 | UE Gandia | 0 - 1 | Portuarios | ... |
30 Abr 16 | Algemesí | 3 - 3 | Canals | ... |
30 Abr 16 | Alcoyano B | 2 - 1 | Alginet | ... |
01 May 16 | Contestano | 0 - 0 | Dénia | ... |
08 May 16 | Pego | 0 - 2 | Atlètic | ... |
07 May 16 | CD Llosa | 1 - 0 | Canalense | ... |
07 May 16 | Tavernes | 4 - 1 | Contestano | ... |
07 May 16 | L'Alcúdia | 1 - 2 | Atzeneta | ... |
07 May 16 | SD Sueca | 1 - 4 | UD Oliva | ... |
07 May 16 | Canals | 0 - 1 | UE Gandia | ... |
07 May 16 | Alginet | 1 - 0 | Algemesí | ... |
07 May 16 | Jávea | 0 - 1 | Alcoyano B | ... |
07 May 16 | Portuarios | 1 - 1 | Dénia | ... |
14 May 16 | Atzeneta | 1 - 2 | Pego | ... |
14 May 16 | Atlètic | 2 - 1 | CD Llosa | ... |
14 May 16 | Canalense | 0 - 2 | Tavernes | ... |
15 May 16 | UD Oliva | 2 - 1 | L'Alcúdia | ... |
14 May 16 | Alcoyano B | 1 - 0 | SD Sueca | ... |
15 May 16 | Dénia | 3 - 0 | Canals | ... |
15 May 16 | UE Gandia | 5 - 0 | Alginet | ... |
14 May 16 | Algemesí | 0 - 2 | Jávea | ... |
15 May 16 | Portuarios | 3 - 1 | Contestano | ... |
21 May 16 | CD Llosa | 2 - 1 | Atzeneta | ... |
22 May 16 | Tavernes | 2 - 2 | Atlètic | ... |
22 May 16 | Contestano | 1 - 0 | Canalense | ... |
21 May 16 | Pego | 2 - 0 | UD Oliva | ... |
21 May 16 | L'Alcúdia | 4 - 1 | Alcoyano B | ... |
21 May 16 | Alginet | 0 - 2 | Dénia | ... |
21 May 16 | Jávea | 0 - 3 | UE Gandia | ... |
21 May 16 | SD Sueca | 1 - 1 | Algemesí | ... |
21 May 16 | Canals | 0 - 1 | Portuarios | ... |